|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
2:39.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.142 (13.142) | [2] 27.892 (14.750) | [3] 40.562 (12.670) | [4] 52.391 (11.829) | [5] 1:03.882 (11.491) | [6] 1:15.442 (11.560) | [7] 1:26.608 (11.166) | [8] 1:36.896 (10.288) | [9] 1:47.188 (10.292) | [10] 1:57.437 (10.249) | [11] 2:07.769 (10.332) | [12] 2:18.094 (10.325) | [13] 2:28.712 (10.618) | [14] 2:39.444 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 2:39.444 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:39.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.212 (13.212) | [2] 28.019 (14.807) | [3] 40.682 (12.663) | [4] 52.475 (11.793) | [5] 1:03.967 (11.492) | [6] 1:15.530 (11.563) | [7] 1:26.668 (11.138) | [8] 1:36.999 (10.331) | [9] 1:47.226 (10.227) | [10] 1:57.467 (10.241) | [11] 2:07.823 (10.356) | [12] 2:18.233 (10.410) | [13] 2:28.818 (10.585) | [14] 2:39.562 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 2:39.562 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
2:41.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.378 (13.378) | [2] 28.173 (14.795) | [3] 40.797 (12.624) | [4] 52.575 (11.778) | [5] 1:04.083 (11.508) | [6] 1:15.643 (11.560) | [7] 1:26.811 (11.168) | [8] 1:37.320 (10.509) | [9] 1:47.558 (10.238) | [10] 1:57.812 (10.254) | [11] 2:08.422 (10.610) | [12] 2:19.444 (11.022) | [13] 2:30.702 (11.258) | [14] 2:41.878 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 2:41.878 |
|
4 |
(1) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:42.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.919 (12.919) | [2] 27.781 (14.862) | [3] 40.450 (12.669) | [4] 52.270 (11.820) | [5] 1:03.814 (11.544) | [6] 1:15.368 (11.554) | [7] 1:26.515 (11.147) | [8] 1:37.192 (10.677) | [9] 1:47.357 (10.165) | [10] 1:57.646 (10.289) | [11] 2:08.283 (10.637) | [12] 2:19.323 (11.040) | [13] 2:30.689 (11.366) | [14] 2:42.066 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 2:42.066 |
|
5 |
(7) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:47.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.783 (13.783) | [2] 28.501 (14.718) | [3] 41.066 (12.565) | [4] 52.899 (11.833) | [5] 1:04.233 (11.334) | [6] 1:15.929 (11.696) | [7] 1:27.230 (11.301) | [8] 1:37.862 (10.632) | [9] 1:48.305 (10.443) | [10] 1:59.143 (10.838) | [11] 2:10.495 (11.352) | [12] 2:22.737 (12.242) | [13] 2:35.044 (12.307) | [14] 2:47.832 (12.789) Official Finish Time: 2:47.832 |
|
6 |
(5) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.421 (13.421) | [2] 28.366 (14.945) | [3] 40.955 (12.589) | [4] 52.737 (11.782) | [5] 1:04.204 (11.467) | [6] 1:15.798 (11.594) | [7] 1:27.015 (11.217) | [8] 1:37.758 (10.743) | [9] 1:48.641 (10.883) | [10] 2:00.342 (11.701) | [11] 2:12.355 (12.013) | [12] 2:25.488 (13.133) | [13] 2:38.922 (13.434) | [14] 2:52.414 (13.493) Official Finish Time: 2:52.414 |
|
7 |
(2) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished->to D |
Split times: [1] 13.672 (13.672) | [2] 28.642 (14.970) | [3] 41.266 (12.624) | [4] 53.120 (11.854) | [5] 1:04.556 (11.436) | [6] 1:16.281 (11.725) | [7] 1:27.954 (11.673) | [8] 1:40.266 (12.312) | [9] 1:53.705 (13.439) | [10] 2:09.359 (15.654) | [11] 2:24.260 (14.901) | [12] 2:40.292 (16.032) | [13] 2:55.583 (15.291) | [14] 3:11.657 (16.074) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.712 (9.712) | [2] 24.634 (14.922) | [3] 36.671 (12.037) | [4] 48.356 (11.685) | [5] 1:00.155 (11.799) | [6] 1:11.440 (11.285) | [7] 1:21.319 (9.879) | [8] 1:31.221 (9.902) | [9] 1:41.209 (9.988) | [10] 1:51.284 (10.075) | [11] 2:01.561 (10.277) | [12] 2:12.278 (10.717) | [13] 2:23.259 (10.981) | [14] 2:34.305 (11.047) Official Finish Time: 2:34.305 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
2:40.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.613 (9.613) | [2] 24.198 (14.585) | [3] 36.328 (12.130) | [4] 48.159 (11.831) | [5] 59.846 (11.687) | [6] 1:11.392 (11.546) | [7] 1:21.904 (10.512) | [8] 1:32.195 (10.291) | [9] 1:42.945 (10.750) | [10] 1:53.929 (10.984) | [11] 2:04.977 (11.048) | [12] 2:16.733 (11.756) | [13] 2:28.724 (11.991) | [14] 2:40.971 (12.248) Official Finish Time: 2:40.971 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:42.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.891 (9.891) | [2] 24.783 (14.892) | [3] 37.010 (12.227) | [4] 48.658 (11.648) | [5] 1:00.416 (11.758) | [6] 1:11.939 (11.523) | [7] 1:22.816 (10.877) | [8] 1:33.622 (10.806) | [9] 1:44.783 (11.161) | [10] 1:56.232 (11.449) | [11] 2:07.607 (11.375) | [12] 2:19.181 (11.574) | [13] 2:30.973 (11.792) | [14] 2:42.909 (11.937) Official Finish Time: 2:42.909 |
|
4 |
(7) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:57.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.725 (9.725) | [2] 24.568 (14.843) | [3] 36.808 (12.240) | [4] 48.526 (11.718) | [5] 1:00.285 (11.759) | [6] 1:11.747 (11.462) | [7] 1:22.522 (10.775) | [8] 1:33.356 (10.834) | [9] 1:44.608 (11.252) | [10] 1:56.306 (11.698) | [11] 2:08.166 (11.860) | [12] 2:20.022 (11.856) | [13] 2:32.116 (12.094) | [14] 2:57.216 (25.101) Official Finish Time: 2:57.216 |
|
5 |
(1) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
2:57.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.460 (9.460) | [2] 24.248 (14.788) | [3] 36.571 (12.323) | [4] 48.214 (11.643) | [5] 59.957 (11.743) | [6] 1:11.492 (11.535) | [7] 1:22.376 (10.884) | [8] 1:32.642 (10.266) | [9] 1:42.943 (10.301) | [10] 1:53.427 (10.484) | [11] 2:04.000 (10.573) | [12] 2:27.151 (23.151) | [13] 2:44.749 (17.598) | [14] 2:57.293 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 2:57.293 |
|
6 |
(6) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
- |
(5) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:37.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.284 (9.284) | [2] 22.755 (13.471) | [3] 35.499 (12.744) | [4] 47.933 (12.434) | [5] 1:00.006 (12.073) | [6] 1:12.013 (12.007) | [7] 1:23.645 (11.632) | [8] 1:34.344 (10.699) | [9] 1:43.892 (9.548) | [10] 1:53.842 (9.950) | [11] 2:04.192 (10.350) | [12] 2:14.873 (10.681) | [13] 2:25.750 (10.877) | [14] 2:37.016 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 2:37.016 |
|
2 |
(6) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
2:38.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.602 (9.602) | [2] 23.150 (13.548) | [3] 35.799 (12.649) | [4] 48.274 (12.475) | [5] 1:00.326 (12.052) | [6] 1:12.359 (12.033) | [7] 1:23.753 (11.394) | [8] 1:34.541 (10.788) | [9] 1:44.722 (10.181) | [10] 1:54.962 (10.240) | [11] 2:05.378 (10.416) | [12] 2:16.122 (10.744) | [13] 2:27.162 (11.040) | [14] 2:38.204 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 2:38.204 |
|
3 |
(1) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
2:38.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.401 (9.401) | [2] 22.867 (13.466) | [3] 35.601 (12.734) | [4] 48.039 (12.438) | [5] 1:00.114 (12.075) | [6] 1:12.104 (11.990) | [7] 1:23.801 (11.697) | [8] 1:34.673 (10.872) | [9] 1:44.882 (10.209) | [10] 1:55.172 (10.290) | [11] 2:05.699 (10.527) | [12] 2:16.481 (10.782) | [13] 2:27.635 (11.154) | [14] 2:38.993 (11.358) Official Finish Time: 2:38.993 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
2:39.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.493 (9.493) | [2] 23.001 (13.508) | [3] 35.704 (12.703) | [4] 48.135 (12.431) | [5] 1:00.224 (12.089) | [6] 1:12.266 (12.042) | [7] 1:24.029 (11.763) | [8] 1:34.811 (10.782) | [9] 1:44.987 (10.176) | [10] 1:55.381 (10.394) | [11] 2:05.845 (10.464) | [12] 2:16.712 (10.867) | [13] 2:27.768 (11.056) | [14] 2:39.185 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 2:39.185 |
|
5 |
(5) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.094 (10.094) | [2] 23.651 (13.557) | [3] 36.218 (12.567) | [4] 48.721 (12.503) | [5] 1:00.720 (11.999) | [6] 1:12.740 (12.020) | [7] 1:24.300 (11.560) | [8] 1:35.347 (11.047) | [9] 1:46.094 (10.747) | [10] 1:57.090 (10.996) | [11] 2:08.564 (11.474) | [12] 2:19.979 (11.415) | [13] 2:31.149 (11.170) | [14] 2:42.136 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 2:42.136 |
|
6 |
(3) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
2:45.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.790 (9.790) | [2] 23.303 (13.513) | [3] 36.042 (12.739) | [4] 48.524 (12.482) | [5] 1:00.524 (12.000) | [6] 1:12.604 (12.080) | [7] 1:24.080 (11.476) | [8] 1:35.163 (11.083) | [9] 1:45.959 (10.796) | [10] 1:57.050 (11.091) | [11] 2:08.534 (11.484) | [12] 2:20.630 (12.096) | [13] 2:32.996 (12.366) | [14] 2:45.495 (12.499) Official Finish Time: 2:45.495 |
|
7 |
(7) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:51.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.923 (9.923) | [2] 23.429 (13.506) | [3] 35.890 (12.461) | [4] 48.392 (12.502) | [5] 1:00.457 (12.065) | [6] 1:12.451 (11.994) | [7] 1:23.968 (11.517) | [8] 1:34.895 (10.927) | [9] 1:45.632 (10.737) | [10] 1:56.481 (10.849) | [11] 2:07.614 (11.133) | [12] 2:19.007 (11.393) | [13] 2:31.014 (12.007) | [14] 2:51.003 (19.989) Official Finish Time: 2:51.003 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:36.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.583 (8.583) | [2] 19.975 (11.392) | [3] 31.223 (11.248) | [4] 42.472 (11.249) | [5] 53.854 (11.382) | [6] 1:05.169 (11.315) | [7] 1:16.556 (11.387) | [8] 1:27.873 (11.317) | [9] 1:39.342 (11.469) | [10] 1:50.757 (11.415) | [11] 2:02.101 (11.344) | [12] 2:13.500 (11.399) | [13] 2:24.962 (11.462) | [14] 2:36.281 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 2:36.281 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:08.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 21.257 (12.149) | [3] 33.712 (12.455) | [4] 46.192 (12.480) | [5] 59.205 (13.013) | [6] 1:13.051 (13.846) | [7] 1:27.844 (14.793) | [8] 1:42.259 (14.415) | [9] 1:56.806 (14.547) | [10] 2:11.373 (14.567) | [11] 2:26.512 (15.139) | [12] 2:41.146 (14.634) | [13] 2:54.939 (13.793) | [14] 3:08.799 (13.861) Official Finish Time: 3:08.799 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.507 (10.507) | [2] 25.345 (14.838) | [3] 38.349 (13.004) | [4] 50.865 (12.516) | [5] 1:01.832 (10.967) | [6] 1:12.843 (11.011) | [7] 1:24.041 (11.198) | [8] 1:35.618 (11.577) | [9] 1:47.292 (11.674) | [10] 1:58.998 (11.706) | [11] 2:10.009 (11.011) | [12] 2:20.856 (10.847) | [13] 2:32.094 (11.238) | [14] 2:43.736 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 2:43.736 |
|
2 |
(4) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:44.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.640 (10.640) | [2] 25.226 (14.586) | [3] 38.439 (13.213) | [4] 50.888 (12.449) | [5] 1:01.976 (11.088) | [6] 1:12.953 (10.977) | [7] 1:24.216 (11.263) | [8] 1:35.715 (11.499) | [9] 1:47.398 (11.683) | [10] 1:59.195 (11.797) | [11] 2:10.311 (11.116) | [12] 2:21.637 (11.326) | [13] 2:33.262 (11.625) | [14] 2:44.966 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 2:44.966 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
2:49.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.950 (10.950) | [2] 25.515 (14.565) | [3] 38.619 (13.104) | [4] 50.758 (12.139) | [5] 1:01.725 (10.967) | [6] 1:12.762 (11.037) | [7] 1:23.985 (11.223) | [8] 1:35.574 (11.589) | [9] 1:47.232 (11.658) | [10] 1:59.044 (11.812) | [11] 2:11.509 (12.465) | [12] 2:24.023 (12.514) | [13] 2:36.764 (12.741) | [14] 2:49.740 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 2:49.740 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
3:14.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.054 (11.054) | [2] 25.437 (14.383) | [3] 38.525 (13.088) | [4] 51.025 (12.500) | [5] 1:02.125 (11.100) | [6] 1:20.117 (17.992) | [7] 1:37.924 (17.807) | [8] 1:51.484 (13.560) | [9] 2:04.400 (12.916) | [10] 2:17.427 (13.027) | [11] 2:31.522 (14.095) | [12] 2:45.967 (14.445) | [13] 2:58.679 (12.712) | [14] 3:14.836 (16.157) Official Finish Time: 3:14.836 |
|
- |
(1) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.725 (10.725) | [2] 25.610 (14.885) | [3] 38.758 (13.148) | [4] 51.323 (12.565) | [5] 1:02.502 (11.179) | [6] 1:13.633 (11.131) | [7] 1:35.316 (21.683) | [8] 2:16.342 (41.026) | [9] 3:07.997 (51.655) | [10] 17:44:44.040 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:41.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.855 (9.855) | [2] 23.180 (13.325) | [3] 36.649 (13.469) | [4] 48.235 (11.586) | [5] 59.255 (11.020) | [6] 1:10.206 (10.951) | [7] 1:20.879 (10.673) | [8] 1:31.758 (10.879) | [9] 1:42.945 (11.187) | [10] 1:54.371 (11.426) | [11] 2:05.936 (11.565) | [12] 2:17.833 (11.897) | [13] 2:29.769 (11.936) | [14] 2:41.029 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 2:41.029 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
2:41.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.726 (9.726) | [2] 23.077 (13.351) | [3] 36.489 (13.412) | [4] 48.080 (11.591) | [5] 59.149 (11.069) | [6] 1:10.047 (10.898) | [7] 1:20.719 (10.672) | [8] 1:31.586 (10.867) | [9] 1:42.809 (11.223) | [10] 1:54.229 (11.420) | [11] 2:05.821 (11.592) | [12] 2:17.690 (11.869) | [13] 2:29.632 (11.942) | [14] 2:41.358 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 2:41.358 |
|
3 |
(5) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:45.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.205 (10.205) | [2] 23.416 (13.211) | [3] 36.835 (13.419) | [4] 48.786 (11.951) | [5] 59.910 (11.124) | [6] 1:10.930 (11.020) | [7] 1:22.125 (11.195) | [8] 1:33.396 (11.271) | [9] 1:44.502 (11.106) | [10] 1:56.277 (11.775) | [11] 2:08.188 (11.911) | [12] 2:20.456 (12.268) | [13] 2:33.110 (12.654) | [14] 2:45.636 (12.526) Official Finish Time: 2:45.636 |
|
4 |
(6) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:55.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.031 (10.031) | [2] 23.320 (13.289) | [3] 36.800 (13.480) | [4] 48.476 (11.676) | [5] 59.607 (11.131) | [6] 1:18.217 (18.610) | [7] 1:31.385 (13.168) | [8] 1:43.229 (11.844) | [9] 1:54.499 (11.270) | [10] 2:06.092 (11.593) | [11] 2:17.932 (11.840) | [12] 2:29.972 (12.040) | [13] 2:42.194 (12.222) | [14] 2:55.243 (13.049) Official Finish Time: 2:55.243 |
|
5 |
(2) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.597 (9.597) | [2] 22.976 (13.379) | [3] 36.647 (13.671) | [4] 48.349 (11.702) | [5] 59.379 (11.030) | [6] 1:22.228 (22.849) | [7] 1:37.529 (15.301) | [8] 1:51.811 (14.282) | [9] 2:07.421 (15.610) | [10] 2:21.617 (14.196) | [11] 2:34.462 (12.845) | [12] 2:46.988 (12.526) | [13] 3:00.417 (13.429) | [14] 3:18.626 (18.209) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:31.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.489 (10.489) | [2] 24.374 (13.885) | [3] 36.384 (12.010) | [4] 47.410 (11.026) | [5] 58.614 (11.204) | [6] 1:09.655 (11.041) | [7] 1:20.799 (11.144) | [8] 1:31.244 (10.445) | [9] 1:40.781 (9.537) | [10] 1:50.354 (9.573) | [11] 2:00.105 (9.751) | [12] 2:10.053 (9.948) | [13] 2:20.476 (10.423) | [14] 2:31.572 (11.096) Official Finish Time: 2:31.572 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.629 (10.629) | [2] 24.589 (13.960) | [3] 36.493 (11.904) | [4] 47.341 (10.848) | [5] 58.494 (11.153) | [6] 1:09.541 (11.047) | [7] 1:20.695 (11.154) | [8] 1:31.396 (10.701) | [9] 1:41.264 (9.868) | [10] 1:50.691 (9.427) | [11] 2:00.395 (9.704) | [12] 2:10.460 (10.065) | [13] 2:20.975 (10.515) | [14] 2:32.010 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 2:32.010 |
|
3 |
(7) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:35.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.746 (10.746) | [2] 24.843 (14.097) | [3] 36.656 (11.813) | [4] 47.705 (11.049) | [5] 58.864 (11.159) | [6] 1:09.908 (11.044) | [7] 1:21.066 (11.158) | [8] 1:31.627 (10.561) | [9] 1:41.684 (10.057) | [10] 1:51.670 (9.986) | [11] 2:01.961 (10.291) | [12] 2:12.604 (10.643) | [13] 2:23.651 (11.047) | [14] 2:35.144 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 2:35.144 |
|
4 |
(5) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:36.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.774 (10.774) | [2] 24.675 (13.901) | [3] 36.572 (11.897) | [4] 47.547 (10.975) | [5] 58.736 (11.189) | [6] 1:09.763 (11.027) | [7] 1:20.928 (11.165) | [8] 1:31.465 (10.537) | [9] 1:41.491 (10.026) | [10] 1:51.579 (10.088) | [11] 2:02.233 (10.654) | [12] 2:13.449 (11.216) | [13] 2:25.106 (11.657) | [14] 2:36.812 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 2:36.812 |
|
5 |
(3) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
2:37.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.893 (10.893) | [2] 24.320 (13.427) | [3] 36.178 (11.858) | [4] 47.138 (10.960) | [5] 58.281 (11.143) | [6] 1:09.296 (11.015) | [7] 1:20.422 (11.126) | [8] 1:31.346 (10.924) | [9] 1:42.250 (10.904) | [10] 1:53.244 (10.994) | [11] 2:04.082 (10.838) | [12] 2:15.062 (10.980) | [13] 2:26.144 (11.082) | [14] 2:37.394 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 2:37.394 |
|
6 |
(4) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
2:37.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.838 (10.838) | [2] 24.877 (14.039) | [3] 36.140 (11.263) | [4] 47.030 (10.890) | [5] 58.165 (11.135) | [6] 1:09.171 (11.006) | [7] 1:20.279 (11.108) | [8] 1:31.225 (10.946) | [9] 1:42.460 (11.235) | [10] 1:53.365 (10.905) | [11] 2:04.120 (10.755) | [12] 2:15.129 (11.009) | [13] 2:26.391 (11.262) | [14] 2:37.582 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 2:37.582 |
|
7 |
(6) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
2:40.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.342 (10.342) | [2] 24.320 (13.978) | [3] 36.258 (11.938) | [4] 47.246 (10.988) | [5] 58.364 (11.118) | [6] 1:09.420 (11.056) | [7] 1:20.554 (11.134) | [8] 1:31.614 (11.060) | [9] 1:42.787 (11.173) | [10] 1:54.121 (11.334) | [11] 2:05.539 (11.418) | [12] 2:17.008 (11.469) | [13] 2:28.899 (11.891) | [14] 2:40.968 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 2:40.968 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
47.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.404 (7.404) | [2] 17.321 (9.917) | [3] 27.062 (9.741) | [4] 37.099 (10.037) | [5] 47.382 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 47.382 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
47.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.837 (7.837) | [2] 17.803 (9.966) | [3] 27.503 (9.700) | [4] 37.320 (9.817) | [5] 47.529 (10.209) Official Finish Time: 47.529 |
|
3 |
(5) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
48.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.916 (7.916) | [2] 17.913 (9.997) | [3] 27.786 (9.873) | [4] 37.881 (10.095) | [5] 48.346 (10.465) Official Finish Time: 48.346 |
|
4 |
(2) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 18.932 (10.569) | [3] 29.185 (10.253) | [4] 43.543 (14.358) | [5] 1:00.299 (16.756) Official Finish Time: 1:00.299 |
|
5 |
(1) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:02.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 18.735 (10.463) | [3] 29.048 (10.313) | [4] 48.143 (19.095) | [5] 1:02.257 (14.114) Official Finish Time: 1:02.257 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
46.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.183 (7.183) | [2] 17.003 (9.820) | [3] 26.623 (9.620) | [4] 36.475 (9.852) | [5] 46.575 (10.100) Official Finish Time: 46.575 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
47.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.561 (7.561) | [2] 17.678 (10.117) | [3] 27.658 (9.980) | [4] 37.736 (10.078) | [5] 47.977 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 47.977 |
|
3 |
(5) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
48.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.727 (7.727) | [2] 17.786 (10.059) | [3] 27.621 (9.835) | [4] 38.070 (10.449) | [5] 48.023 (9.953) Official Finish Time: 48.023 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
48.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.925 (7.925) | [2] 18.029 (10.104) | [3] 27.859 (9.830) | [4] 37.828 (9.969) | [5] 48.288 (10.460) Official Finish Time: 48.288 |
|
5 |
(3) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
49.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.223 (8.223) | [2] 18.507 (10.284) | [3] 28.478 (9.971) | [4] 38.981 (10.503) | [5] 49.841 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 49.841 |
|
6 |
(2) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 20.464 (11.694) | [3] 32.308 (11.844) | [4] 44.323 (12.015) | [5] 56.591 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 56.591 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
44.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.027 (7.027) | [2] 16.530 (9.503) | [3] 25.827 (9.297) | [4] 35.213 (9.386) | [5] 44.900 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 44.900 |
|
2 |
(5) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.657 (7.657) | [2] 17.737 (10.080) | [3] 27.664 (9.927) | [4] 37.413 (9.749) | [5] 47.338 (9.925) Official Finish Time: 47.338 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
48.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.457 (7.457) | [2] 17.580 (10.123) | [3] 27.680 (10.100) | [4] 37.775 (10.095) | [5] 48.145 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 48.145 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
48.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.855 (7.855) | [2] 17.875 (10.020) | [3] 27.857 (9.982) | [4] 38.033 (10.176) | [5] 48.461 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 48.461 |
|
5 |
(4) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
51.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.425 (8.425) | [2] 19.001 (10.576) | [3] 29.559 (10.558) | [4] 40.351 (10.792) | [5] 51.368 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 51.368 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.454 (7.454) | [2] 17.230 (9.776) | [3] 26.872 (9.642) | [4] 36.502 (9.630) | [5] 46.489 (9.987) Official Finish Time: 46.489 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
47.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.267 (7.267) | [2] 17.157 (9.890) | [3] 26.903 (9.746) | [4] 36.866 (9.963) | [5] 47.021 (10.156) Official Finish Time: 47.021 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
49.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 18.662 (10.636) | [3] 28.733 (10.071) | [4] 39.020 (10.287) | [5] 49.607 (10.588) Official Finish Time: 49.607 |
|
4 |
(1) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.932 (7.932) | [2] 18.649 (10.717) | [3] 29.776 (11.127) | [4] 40.618 (10.842) | [5] 51.517 (10.899) Official Finish Time: 51.517 |
|
5 |
(5) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
NO TIME |
finished->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 18.182 (10.241) | [3] 40.515 (22.333) | [4] 59.073 (18.558) | [5] 19:00:18.318 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
48.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.532 (7.532) | [2] 17.706 (10.174) | [3] 27.639 (9.933) | [4] 37.832 (10.193) | [5] 48.327 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 48.327 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
48.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.780 (7.780) | [2] 17.859 (10.079) | [3] 27.702 (9.843) | [4] 37.909 (10.207) | [5] 48.474 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 48.474 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
49.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 18.248 (10.282) | [3] 28.226 (9.978) | [4] 38.523 (10.297) | [5] 49.189 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 49.189 |
|
4 |
(5) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.380 (8.380) | [2] 18.794 (10.414) | [3] 29.188 (10.394) | [4] 39.596 (10.408) | [5] 50.099 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 50.099 |
|
5 |
(6) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.703 (11.027) | [3] 31.172 (11.469) | [4] 42.813 (11.641) | [5] 54.980 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 54.980 |
|
6 |
(4) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.118 (8.118) | [2] 27.857 (19.739) | [3] 52.110 (24.253) | [4] 14:35:52.067 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
47.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.437 (7.437) | [2] 17.533 (10.096) | [3] 27.319 (9.786) | [4] 37.199 (9.880) | [5] 47.410 (10.212) Official Finish Time: 47.410 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
49.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.908 (7.908) | [2] 18.536 (10.628) | [3] 28.596 (10.060) | [4] 38.847 (10.251) | [5] 49.468 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 49.468 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
49.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 19.046 (10.751) | [3] 29.084 (10.038) | [4] 39.328 (10.244) | [5] 49.941 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 49.941 |
|
4 |
(5) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
58.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 00 | [3] 58.06 Official Finish Time: 58.062 |
|
- |
(4) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.338 (7.338) | [2] 16.942 (9.604) | [3] 26.307 (9.365) | [4] 35.902 (9.595) | [5] 45.775 (9.873) Official Finish Time: 45.775 |
|
2 |
(4) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
46.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.444 (7.444) | [2] 17.182 (9.738) | [3] 26.843 (9.661) | [4] 36.589 (9.746) | [5] 46.575 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 46.575 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
46.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.232 (7.232) | [2] 17.100 (9.868) | [3] 26.795 (9.695) | [4] 36.517 (9.722) | [5] 46.604 (10.087) Official Finish Time: 46.604 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
46.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.748 (7.748) | [2] 17.370 (9.622) | [3] 27.017 (9.647) | [4] 36.731 (9.714) | [5] 46.731 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 46.731 |
|
5 |
(5) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
47.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.942 (7.942) | [2] 17.621 (9.679) | [3] 27.125 (9.504) | [4] 37.039 (9.914) | [5] 47.417 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 47.417 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
44.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.078 (7.078) | [2] 16.528 (9.450) | [3] 25.718 (9.190) | [4] 35.136 (9.418) | [5] 44.873 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 44.873 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
46.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.421 (7.421) | [2] 17.080 (9.659) | [3] 26.415 (9.335) | [4] 36.058 (9.643) | [5] 46.080 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 46.080 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
47.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.842 (7.842) | [2] 17.926 (10.084) | [3] 27.571 (9.645) | [4] 37.801 (10.230) | [5] 47.760 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 47.760 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
47.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.682 (7.682) | [2] 17.789 (10.107) | [3] 27.526 (9.737) | [4] 37.563 (10.037) | [5] 47.881 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 47.881 |
|
5 |
(5) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
48.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.965 (7.965) | [2] 18.138 (10.173) | [3] 27.829 (9.691) | [4] 37.913 (10.084) | [5] 48.146 (10.233) Official Finish Time: 48.146 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
48.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.594 (7.594) | [2] 17.684 (10.090) | [3] 27.738 (10.054) | [4] 38.113 (10.375) | [5] 48.774 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 48.774 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
49.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.542 (7.542) | [2] 18.270 (10.728) | [3] 28.350 (10.080) | [4] 38.993 (10.643) | [5] 49.851 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 49.851 |
|
3 |
(5) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
49.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 18.600 (10.494) | [3] 28.737 (10.137) | [4] 39.113 (10.376) | [5] 49.970 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 49.970 |
|
4 |
(2) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.962 (7.962) | [2] 18.735 (10.773) | [3] 29.074 (10.339) | [4] 39.506 (10.432) | [5] 49.998 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 49.998 |
|
5 |
(3) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.547 (8.547) | [2] 19.987 (11.440) | [3] 31.464 (11.477) | [4] 43.401 (11.937) | [5] 55.554 (12.154) Official Finish Time: 55.554 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
47.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.497 (7.497) | [2] 17.643 (10.146) | [3] 27.488 (9.845) | [4] 37.533 (10.045) | [5] 47.655 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 47.655 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
47.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.627 (7.627) | [2] 17.760 (10.133) | [3] 27.620 (9.860) | [4] 37.671 (10.051) | [5] 47.928 (10.257) Official Finish Time: 47.928 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
48.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.995 (7.995) | [2] 18.018 (10.023) | [3] 28.152 (10.134) | [4] 38.375 (10.223) | [5] 48.792 (10.417) Official Finish Time: 48.792 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
50.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.282 (8.282) | [2] 18.674 (10.392) | [3] 28.963 (10.289) | [4] 39.463 (10.500) | [5] 50.217 (10.754) Official Finish Time: 50.217 |
|
5 |
(4) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:07.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.079 (9.079) | [2] 25.408 (16.329) | [3] 43.148 (17.740) | [4] 55.714 (12.566) | [5] 1:07.480 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 1:07.480 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
47.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.179 (10.199) | [3] 27.880 (9.701) | [4] 37.841 (9.961) | [5] 47.933 (10.093) Official Finish Time: 47.933 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 17.720 (9.888) | [3] 27.610 (9.890) | [4] 37.674 (10.064) | [5] 48.021 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 48.021 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
48.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 18.456 (10.153) | [3] 28.098 (9.642) | [4] 37.955 (9.857) | [5] 48.212 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 48.212 |
|
4 |
(4) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
48.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 17.960 (10.063) | [3] 27.727 (9.767) | [4] 37.853 (10.126) | [5] 48.254 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 48.254 |
|
5 |
(5) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
48.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.016 (8.016) | [2] 18.321 (10.305) | [3] 27.991 (9.670) | [4] 37.968 (9.977) | [5] 48.310 (10.343) Official Finish Time: 48.310 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
45.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.992 (6.992) | [2] 16.439 (9.447) | [3] 25.793 (9.354) | [4] 35.516 (9.723) | [5] 45.699 (10.184) Official Finish Time: 45.699 |
|
2 |
(4) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
46.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.393 (7.393) | [2] 17.076 (9.683) | [3] 26.569 (9.493) | [4] 36.288 (9.719) | [5] 46.316 (10.029) Official Finish Time: 46.316 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
57.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.727 (9.727) | [2] 21.662 (11.935) | [3] 33.560 (11.898) | [4] 46.283 (12.723) | [5] 57.433 (11.151) Official Finish Time: 57.433 |
|
- |
(3) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(5) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:37.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.340 (13.340) | [2] 23.216 (9.876) | [3] 32.884 (9.668) | [4] 43.172 (10.288) | [5] 53.331 (10.159) | [6] 1:03.652 (10.321) | [7] 1:14.295 (10.643) | [8] 1:25.719 (11.424) | [9] 1:37.272 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 1:37.272 |
|
2 |
(5) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:37.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.493 (13.493) | [2] 23.400 (9.907) | [3] 33.309 (9.909) | [4] 43.288 (9.979) | [5] 53.582 (10.294) | [6] 1:04.032 (10.450) | [7] 1:14.990 (10.958) | [8] 1:26.399 (11.409) | [9] 1:37.384 (10.986) Official Finish Time: 1:37.384 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.663 (13.663) | [2] 23.662 (9.999) | [3] 33.461 (9.799) | [4] 43.494 (10.033) | [5] 53.873 (10.379) | [6] 1:04.673 (10.800) | [7] 1:15.885 (11.212) | [8] 1:27.553 (11.668) | [9] 1:39.368 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 1:39.368 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.000 (14.000) | [2] 24.132 (10.132) | [3] 34.424 (10.292) | [4] 44.922 (10.498) | [5] 55.937 (11.015) | [6] 1:07.465 (11.528) | [7] 1:19.332 (11.867) | [8] 1:31.520 (12.188) | [9] 1:43.748 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 1:43.748 |
|
5 |
(4) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.841 (13.841) | [2] 23.937 (10.096) | [3] 34.191 (10.254) | [4] 44.745 (10.554) | [5] 56.094 (11.349) | [6] 1:07.706 (11.612) | [7] 1:19.521 (11.815) | [8] 1:31.995 (12.474) | [9] 1:45.067 (13.073) Official Finish Time: 1:45.067 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.189 (16.189) | [2] 28.200 (12.011) | [3] 39.897 (11.697) | [4] 49.987 (10.090) | [5] 59.634 (9.647) | [6] 1:09.818 (10.184) | [7] 1:20.254 (10.436) | [8] 1:30.818 (10.564) | [9] 1:41.468 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 1:41.468 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:41.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 28.104 (12.040) | [3] 39.739 (11.635) | [4] 49.604 (9.865) | [5] 59.476 (9.872) | [6] 1:09.694 (10.218) | [7] 1:20.103 (10.409) | [8] 1:30.645 (10.542) | [9] 1:41.486 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 1:41.486 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.979 (15.979) | [2] 28.011 (12.032) | [3] 39.815 (11.804) | [4] 50.204 (10.389) | [5] 1:00.220 (10.016) | [6] 1:10.531 (10.311) | [7] 1:21.226 (10.695) | [8] 1:31.996 (10.770) | [9] 1:42.964 (10.968) Official Finish Time: 1:42.964 |
|
4 |
(5) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:43.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.581 (16.581) | [2] 28.408 (11.827) | [3] 40.260 (11.852) | [4] 50.605 (10.345) | [5] 1:00.724 (10.119) | [6] 1:11.150 (10.426) | [7] 1:21.723 (10.573) | [8] 1:32.560 (10.837) | [9] 1:43.694 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 1:43.694 |
|
5 |
(4) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.291 (16.291) | [2] 28.294 (12.003) | [3] 40.084 (11.790) | [4] 50.384 (10.300) | [5] 1:00.627 (10.243) | [6] 1:11.339 (10.712) | [7] 1:22.143 (10.804) | [8] 1:33.097 (10.954) | [9] 1:44.287 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 1:44.287 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:40.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.228 (15.228) | [2] 26.740 (11.512) | [3] 37.198 (10.458) | [4] 47.096 (9.898) | [5] 57.424 (10.328) | [6] 1:07.551 (10.127) | [7] 1:18.016 (10.465) | [8] 1:28.917 (10.901) | [9] 1:40.013 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 1:40.013 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.434 (15.434) | [2] 26.872 (11.438) | [3] 37.285 (10.413) | [4] 47.238 (9.953) | [5] 57.554 (10.316) | [6] 1:07.792 (10.238) | [7] 1:18.130 (10.338) | [8] 1:29.059 (10.929) | [9] 1:40.211 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 1:40.211 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:43.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 26.629 (11.292) | [3] 36.957 (10.328) | [4] 46.981 (10.024) | [5] 57.472 (10.491) | [6] 1:08.397 (10.925) | [7] 1:19.876 (11.479) | [8] 1:31.855 (11.979) | [9] 1:43.851 (11.997) Official Finish Time: 1:43.851 |
|
4 |
(5) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.159 (11.682) | [3] 37.786 (10.627) | [4] 48.381 (10.595) | [5] 1:00.012 (11.631) | [6] 1:12.244 (12.232) | [7] 1:24.485 (12.241) | [8] 1:36.464 (11.979) | [9] 1:47.796 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 1:47.796 |
|
5 |
(1) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:48.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 27.405 (11.702) | [3] 38.473 (11.068) | [4] 49.793 (11.320) | [5] 1:01.487 (11.694) | [6] 1:13.025 (11.538) | [7] 1:24.681 (11.656) | [8] 1:36.532 (11.851) | [9] 1:48.212 (11.681) Official Finish Time: 1:48.212 |
|
6 |
(4) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:04.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 26.562 (11.421) | [3] 37.835 (11.273) | [4] 49.706 (11.871) | [5] 1:02.343 (12.637) | [6] 1:15.620 (13.277) | [7] 1:30.511 (14.891) | [8] 1:45.895 (15.384) | [9] 2:00.361 (14.466) Official Finish Time: 2:04.082 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.107 (14.107) | [2] 25.092 (10.985) | [3] 35.833 (10.741) | [4] 46.560 (10.727) | [5] 56.917 (10.357) | [6] 1:06.883 (9.966) | [7] 1:16.829 (9.946) | [8] 1:27.040 (10.211) | [9] 1:37.240 (10.200) Official Finish Time: 1:37.240 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:37.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.220 (14.220) | [2] 25.209 (10.989) | [3] 35.956 (10.747) | [4] 46.672 (10.716) | [5] 57.089 (10.417) | [6] 1:07.140 (10.051) | [7] 1:17.157 (10.017) | [8] 1:27.419 (10.262) | [9] 1:37.996 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 1:37.996 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.326 (14.326) | [2] 25.363 (11.037) | [3] 36.072 (10.709) | [4] 46.768 (10.696) | [5] 57.222 (10.454) | [6] 1:07.222 (10.000) | [7] 1:17.269 (10.047) | [8] 1:27.627 (10.358) | [9] 1:38.047 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 1:38.047 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:43.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.477 (14.477) | [2] 25.485 (11.008) | [3] 36.214 (10.729) | [4] 46.897 (10.683) | [5] 57.514 (10.617) | [6] 1:08.261 (10.747) | [7] 1:19.617 (11.356) | [8] 1:31.484 (11.867) | [9] 1:43.536 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 1:43.536 |
|
5 |
(2) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:47.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.591 (14.591) | [2] 25.443 (10.852) | [3] 36.357 (10.914) | [4] 47.047 (10.690) | [5] 57.972 (10.925) | [6] 1:09.455 (11.483) | [7] 1:21.387 (11.932) | [8] 1:34.217 (12.830) | [9] 1:47.256 (13.039) Official Finish Time: 1:47.256 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.136 (11.659) | [3] 38.444 (11.308) | [4] 49.700 (11.256) | [5] 1:00.951 (11.251) | [6] 1:11.760 (10.809) | [7] 1:22.467 (10.707) | [8] 1:33.905 (11.438) | [9] 1:45.524 (11.620) Official Finish Time: 1:45.524 |
|
2 |
(5) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:52.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.992 (18.992) | [2] 30.222 (11.230) | [3] 41.285 (11.063) | [4] 52.529 (11.244) | [5] 1:04.231 (11.702) | [6] 1:16.275 (12.044) | [7] 1:28.598 (12.323) | [8] 1:40.336 (11.738) | [9] 1:52.421 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 1:52.421 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:55.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 27.349 (11.490) | [3] 38.630 (11.281) | [4] 49.885 (11.255) | [5] 1:01.155 (11.270) | [6] 1:11.909 (10.754) | [7] 1:22.611 (10.702) | [8] 1:43.207 (20.596) | [9] 1:55.886 (12.680) Official Finish Time: 1:55.886 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:59.418 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 15.588 (15.588) | [2] 27.224 (11.636) | [3] 38.528 (11.304) | [4] 49.813 (11.285) | [5] 1:01.032 (11.219) | [6] 1:11.827 (10.795) | [7] 1:22.517 (10.690) | [8] 1:46.628 (24.111) | [9] 1:59.418 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 1:59.418 |
|
5 |
(4) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.729 (15.729) | [2] 27.451 (11.722) | [3] 38.749 (11.298) | [4] 50.026 (11.277) | [5] 1:01.270 (11.244) | [6] 1:12.055 (10.785) | [7] 1:34.915 (22.860) | [8] 1:48.363 (13.448) | [9] 2:01.090 (12.727) Official Finish Time: 2:01.090 |
|
6 |
(6) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:04.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.075 (20.075) | [2] 32.201 (12.126) | [3] 44.062 (11.861) | [4] 56.652 (12.590) | [5] 1:10.165 (13.513) | [6] 1:24.636 (14.471) | [7] 1:38.260 (13.624) | [8] 1:51.292 (13.032) | [9] 2:04.784 (13.493) Official Finish Time: 2:04.784 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:40.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.577 (13.577) | [2] 23.882 (10.305) | [3] 34.809 (10.927) | [4] 45.062 (10.253) | [5] 55.598 (10.536) | [6] 1:06.471 (10.873) | [7] 1:17.742 (11.271) | [8] 1:29.248 (11.506) | [9] 1:40.980 (11.732) Official Finish Time: 1:40.980 |
|
2 |
(4) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:42.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.817 (13.817) | [2] 24.188 (10.371) | [3] 35.010 (10.822) | [4] 45.706 (10.696) | [5] 56.637 (10.931) | [6] 1:07.937 (11.300) | [7] 1:19.563 (11.626) | [8] 1:30.706 (11.143) | [9] 1:42.182 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 1:42.182 |
|
3 |
(1) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:43.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.427 (13.427) | [2] 23.920 (10.493) | [3] 34.762 (10.842) | [4] 45.497 (10.735) | [5] 56.456 (10.959) | [6] 1:07.790 (11.334) | [7] 1:19.523 (11.733) | [8] 1:31.772 (12.249) | [9] 1:43.981 (12.210) Official Finish Time: 1:43.981 |
|
4 |
(5) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.992 (13.992) | [2] 24.405 (10.413) | [3] 35.161 (10.756) | [4] 46.790 (11.629) | [5] 58.597 (11.807) | [6] 1:10.943 (12.346) | [7] 1:23.979 (13.036) | [8] 1:37.385 (13.406) | [9] 1:51.024 (13.639) Official Finish Time: 1:51.024 |
|
5 |
(3) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:57.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.680 (13.680) | [2] 24.085 (10.405) | [3] 34.977 (10.892) | [4] 45.676 (10.699) | [5] 56.647 (10.971) | [6] 1:18.669 (22.022) | [7] 1:32.955 (14.286) | [8] 1:45.468 (12.513) | [9] 1:57.628 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 1:57.628 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.532 (13.532) | [2] 24.537 (11.005) | [3] 35.161 (10.624) | [4] 45.373 (10.212) | [5] 55.182 (9.809) | [6] 1:04.969 (9.787) | [7] 1:15.102 (10.133) | [8] 1:25.486 (10.384) | [9] 1:36.061 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 1:36.061 |
|
2 |
(5) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:36.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.731 (13.731) | [2] 24.725 (10.994) | [3] 35.351 (10.626) | [4] 45.531 (10.180) | [5] 55.442 (9.911) | [6] 1:05.377 (9.935) | [7] 1:15.582 (10.205) | [8] 1:26.107 (10.525) | [9] 1:36.849 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 1:36.849 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.617 (13.617) | [2] 24.635 (11.018) | [3] 35.245 (10.610) | [4] 45.470 (10.225) | [5] 55.330 (9.860) | [6] 1:05.403 (10.073) | [7] 1:15.958 (10.555) | [8] 1:26.836 (10.878) | [9] 1:37.974 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 1:37.974 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.834 (13.834) | [2] 24.846 (11.012) | [3] 35.466 (10.620) | [4] 45.668 (10.202) | [5] 55.641 (9.973) | [6] 1:05.690 (10.049) | [7] 1:16.085 (10.395) | [8] 1:26.947 (10.862) | [9] 1:38.238 (11.292) Official Finish Time: 1:38.238 |
|
5 |
(2) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:39.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.006 (14.006) | [2] 25.010 (11.004) | [3] 35.622 (10.612) | [4] 45.910 (10.288) | [5] 55.816 (9.906) | [6] 1:06.097 (10.281) | [7] 1:17.028 (10.931) | [8] 1:28.277 (11.249) | [9] 1:39.546 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 1:39.546 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:39.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.866 (14.866) | [2] 26.476 (11.610) | [3] 37.929 (11.453) | [4] 48.380 (10.451) | [5] 58.414 (10.034) | [6] 1:08.494 (10.080) | [7] 1:18.603 (10.109) | [8] 1:28.791 (10.188) | [9] 1:39.090 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:39.090 |
|
2 |
(5) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.998 (14.998) | [2] 26.582 (11.584) | [3] 38.038 (11.456) | [4] 48.512 (10.474) | [5] 58.539 (10.027) | [6] 1:08.615 (10.076) | [7] 1:18.736 (10.121) | [8] 1:28.942 (10.206) | [9] 1:39.212 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 1:39.212 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:39.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.063 (15.063) | [2] 26.702 (11.639) | [3] 38.114 (11.412) | [4] 48.601 (10.487) | [5] 58.602 (10.001) | [6] 1:08.678 (10.076) | [7] 1:18.827 (10.149) | [8] 1:29.035 (10.208) | [9] 1:39.539 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 1:39.539 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:40.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.195 (15.195) | [2] 26.795 (11.600) | [3] 38.200 (11.405) | [4] 48.868 (10.668) | [5] 58.854 (9.986) | [6] 1:09.030 (10.176) | [7] 1:18.986 (9.956) | [8] 1:29.384 (10.398) | [9] 1:40.290 (10.906) Official Finish Time: 1:40.290 |
|
5 |
(3) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.352 (15.352) | [2] 26.895 (11.543) | [3] 38.206 (11.311) | [4] 48.756 (10.550) | [5] 58.791 (10.035) | [6] 1:09.048 (10.257) | [7] 1:19.721 (10.673) | [8] 1:30.839 (11.118) | [9] 1:42.622 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 1:42.622 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:42.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.875 (13.875) | [2] 24.935 (11.060) | [3] 35.760 (10.825) | [4] 46.481 (10.721) | [5] 57.327 (10.846) | [6] 1:08.331 (11.004) | [7] 1:19.512 (11.181) | [8] 1:30.811 (11.299) | [9] 1:42.224 (11.413) Official Finish Time: 1:42.224 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.403 (14.403) | [2] 25.370 (10.967) | [3] 36.192 (10.822) | [4] 46.936 (10.744) | [5] 57.705 (10.769) | [6] 1:08.784 (11.079) | [7] 1:19.932 (11.148) | [8] 1:31.056 (11.124) | [9] 1:42.346 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 1:42.346 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.007 (14.007) | [2] 25.071 (11.064) | [3] 35.842 (10.771) | [4] 46.619 (10.777) | [5] 57.406 (10.787) | [6] 1:08.503 (11.097) | [7] 1:19.662 (11.159) | [8] 1:30.951 (11.289) | [9] 1:42.363 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 1:42.363 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.155 (14.155) | [2] 25.208 (11.053) | [3] 36.028 (10.820) | [4] 46.776 (10.748) | [5] 57.474 (10.698) | [6] 1:08.657 (11.183) | [7] 1:19.843 (11.186) | [8] 1:31.209 (11.366) | [9] 1:42.455 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 1:42.455 |
|
5 |
(5) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:56.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.759 (14.759) | [2] 25.676 (10.917) | [3] 36.900 (11.224) | [4] 48.668 (11.768) | [5] 1:01.185 (12.517) | [6] 1:14.491 (13.306) | [7] 1:28.800 (14.309) | [8] 1:43.614 (14.814) | [9] 1:56.992 (13.378) Official Finish Time: 1:56.992 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:42.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 27.046 (12.044) | [3] 38.197 (11.151) | [4] 48.778 (10.581) | [5] 59.012 (10.234) | [6] 1:09.470 (10.458) | [7] 1:20.109 (10.639) | [8] 1:31.103 (10.994) | [9] 1:42.112 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 1:42.112 |
|
2 |
(6) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:42.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.329 (15.329) | [2] 27.277 (11.948) | [3] 38.435 (11.158) | [4] 48.715 (10.280) | [5] 58.908 (10.193) | [6] 1:09.293 (10.385) | [7] 1:19.963 (10.670) | [8] 1:31.076 (11.113) | [9] 1:42.239 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:42.239 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 27.170 (12.025) | [3] 38.319 (11.149) | [4] 48.683 (10.364) | [5] 58.836 (10.153) | [6] 1:09.237 (10.401) | [7] 1:20.244 (11.007) | [8] 1:31.646 (11.402) | [9] 1:43.320 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 1:43.320 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 27.406 (11.974) | [3] 38.551 (11.145) | [4] 49.032 (10.481) | [5] 59.400 (10.368) | [6] 1:10.108 (10.708) | [7] 1:21.419 (11.311) | [8] 1:33.006 (11.587) | [9] 1:44.517 (11.511) Official Finish Time: 1:44.517 |
|
5 |
(5) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:45.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.556 (15.556) | [2] 27.553 (11.997) | [3] 38.693 (11.140) | [4] 49.626 (10.933) | [5] 1:00.302 (10.676) | [6] 1:11.063 (10.761) | [7] 1:22.285 (11.222) | [8] 1:33.924 (11.639) | [9] 1:45.722 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 1:45.722 |
|
6 |
(2) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:47.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.768 (15.768) | [2] 27.680 (11.912) | [3] 38.796 (11.116) | [4] 49.741 (10.945) | [5] 1:00.458 (10.717) | [6] 1:11.222 (10.764) | [7] 1:22.778 (11.556) | [8] 1:35.029 (12.251) | [9] 1:47.160 (12.132) Official Finish Time: 1:47.160 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:36.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.977 (13.977) | [2] 24.439 (10.462) | [3] 34.670 (10.231) | [4] 44.710 (10.040) | [5] 54.862 (10.152) | [6] 1:05.150 (10.288) | [7] 1:15.404 (10.254) | [8] 1:25.810 (10.406) | [9] 1:36.691 (10.881) Official Finish Time: 1:36.691 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:36.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.100 (14.100) | [2] 24.535 (10.435) | [3] 34.799 (10.264) | [4] 44.824 (10.025) | [5] 54.948 (10.124) | [6] 1:05.356 (10.408) | [7] 1:15.567 (10.211) | [8] 1:25.924 (10.357) | [9] 1:36.799 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 1:36.799 |
|
3 |
(1) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.850 (13.850) | [2] 24.335 (10.485) | [3] 34.543 (10.208) | [4] 44.611 (10.068) | [5] 54.777 (10.166) | [6] 1:05.275 (10.498) | [7] 1:15.868 (10.593) | [8] 1:26.325 (10.457) | [9] 1:36.820 (10.495) Official Finish Time: 1:36.820 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:36.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.213 (14.213) | [2] 24.619 (10.406) | [3] 34.866 (10.247) | [4] 44.944 (10.078) | [5] 55.121 (10.177) | [6] 1:05.486 (10.365) | [7] 1:16.049 (10.563) | [8] 1:26.541 (10.492) | [9] 1:36.898 (10.357) Official Finish Time: 1:36.898 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.284 (14.284) | [2] 24.683 (10.399) | [3] 34.984 (10.301) | [4] 45.069 (10.085) | [5] 55.247 (10.178) | [6] 1:05.639 (10.392) | [7] 1:16.199 (10.560) | [8] 1:26.991 (10.792) | [9] 1:38.078 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 1:38.078 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:35.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.247 (14.247) | [2] 25.527 (11.280) | [3] 36.373 (10.846) | [4] 46.742 (10.369) | [5] 56.106 (9.364) | [6] 1:05.391 (9.285) | [7] 1:14.832 (9.441) | [8] 1:24.805 (9.973) | [9] 1:35.386 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 1:35.386 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.802 (13.802) | [2] 25.176 (11.374) | [3] 36.045 (10.869) | [4] 46.366 (10.321) | [5] 56.106 (9.740) | [6] 1:05.657 (9.551) | [7] 1:15.331 (9.674) | [8] 1:25.451 (10.120) | [9] 1:35.836 (10.386) Official Finish Time: 1:35.836 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:36.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.012 (14.012) | [2] 25.647 (11.635) | [3] 36.528 (10.881) | [4] 46.897 (10.369) | [5] 56.531 (9.634) | [6] 1:06.067 (9.536) | [7] 1:15.944 (9.877) | [8] 1:26.270 (10.326) | [9] 1:36.945 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 1:36.945 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.126 (14.126) | [2] 25.444 (11.318) | [3] 36.300 (10.856) | [4] 46.677 (10.377) | [5] 56.583 (9.906) | [6] 1:06.712 (10.129) | [7] 1:17.167 (10.455) | [8] 1:27.933 (10.766) | [9] 1:38.904 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 1:38.904 |
|
5 |
(3) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.901 (13.901) | [2] 25.311 (11.410) | [3] 36.147 (10.836) | [4] 46.744 (10.597) | [5] 56.838 (10.094) | [6] 1:06.958 (10.120) | [7] 1:17.380 (10.422) | [8] 1:28.151 (10.771) | [9] 1:38.981 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:38.981 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.672 (10.672) | [2] 25.051 (14.379) | [3] 38.330 (13.279) | [4] 51.520 (13.190) | [5] 1:02.298 (10.778) | [6] 1:12.852 (10.554) | [7] 1:22.898 (10.046) | [8] 1:32.891 (9.993) | [9] 1:43.124 (10.233) | [10] 1:53.302 (10.178) | [11] 2:03.164 (9.862) | [12] 2:12.957 (9.793) | [13] 2:22.692 (9.735) | [14] 2:32.414 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 2:32.414 |
|
2 |
(5) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:34.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.530 (10.530) | [2] 24.953 (14.423) | [3] 38.236 (13.283) | [4] 51.405 (13.169) | [5] 1:02.222 (10.817) | [6] 1:12.766 (10.544) | [7] 1:22.817 (10.051) | [8] 1:32.797 (9.980) | [9] 1:43.014 (10.217) | [10] 1:53.201 (10.187) | [11] 2:03.078 (9.877) | [12] 2:12.872 (9.794) | [13] 2:23.017 (10.145) | [14] 2:34.290 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 2:34.290 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:36.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.829 (10.829) | [2] 25.513 (14.684) | [3] 38.798 (13.285) | [4] 51.805 (13.007) | [5] 1:03.062 (11.257) | [6] 1:13.012 (9.950) | [7] 1:23.033 (10.021) | [8] 1:33.003 (9.970) | [9] 1:43.221 (10.218) | [10] 1:53.428 (10.207) | [11] 2:03.708 (10.280) | [12] 2:14.251 (10.543) | [13] 2:25.129 (10.878) | [14] 2:36.303 (11.174) Official Finish Time: 2:36.303 |
|
4 |
(8) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.867 (10.867) | [2] 25.275 (14.408) | [3] 38.560 (13.285) | [4] 51.603 (13.043) | [5] 1:02.462 (10.859) | [6] 1:12.922 (10.460) | [7] 1:23.173 (10.251) | [8] 1:33.096 (9.923) | [9] 1:43.318 (10.222) | [10] 1:53.543 (10.225) | [11] 2:03.815 (10.272) | [12] 2:14.362 (10.547) | [13] 2:25.250 (10.888) | [14] 2:36.463 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 2:36.463 |
|
5 |
(7) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:39.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.954 (10.954) | [2] 25.611 (14.657) | [3] 38.916 (13.305) | [4] 51.979 (13.063) | [5] 1:03.160 (11.181) | [6] 1:13.250 (10.090) | [7] 1:23.794 (10.544) | [8] 1:33.854 (10.060) | [9] 1:44.101 (10.247) | [10] 1:54.360 (10.259) | [11] 2:04.931 (10.571) | [12] 2:16.131 (11.200) | [13] 2:27.656 (11.525) | [14] 2:39.503 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 2:39.503 |
|
6 |
(3) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
2:41.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.795 (10.795) | [2] 25.566 (14.771) | [3] 38.886 (13.320) | [4] 51.814 (12.928) | [5] 1:02.945 (11.131) | [6] 1:13.185 (10.240) | [7] 1:23.530 (10.345) | [8] 1:33.599 (10.069) | [9] 1:43.797 (10.198) | [10] 1:54.365 (10.568) | [11] 2:05.682 (11.317) | [12] 2:17.545 (11.863) | [13] 2:29.426 (11.881) | [14] 2:41.027 (11.601) Official Finish Time: 2:41.027 |
|
7 |
(2) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:48.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.682 (10.682) | [2] 25.379 (14.697) | [3] 38.677 (13.298) | [4] 51.720 (13.043) | [5] 1:02.797 (11.077) | [6] 1:13.174 (10.377) | [7] 1:23.676 (10.502) | [8] 1:33.710 (10.034) | [9] 1:44.066 (10.356) | [10] 1:55.719 (11.653) | [11] 2:09.105 (13.386) | [12] 2:22.373 (13.268) | [13] 2:35.499 (13.126) | [14] 2:48.584 (13.085) Official Finish Time: 2:48.584 |
|
8 |
(6) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
3:08.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.772 (10.772) | [2] 25.172 (14.400) | [3] 38.476 (13.304) | [4] 51.648 (13.172) | [5] 1:02.686 (11.038) | [6] 1:13.032 (10.346) | [7] 1:23.635 (10.603) | [8] 1:33.954 (10.319) | [9] 1:44.216 (10.262) | [10] 1:54.500 (10.284) | [11] 2:21.635 (27.135) | [12] 2:43.491 (21.856) | [13] 2:56.901 (13.410) | [14] 3:08.632 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 3:08.632 |
|