|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:49.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.813 (15.813) | [2] 28.629 (12.816) | [3] 41.107 (12.478) | [4] 53.301 (12.194) | [5] 1:05.292 (11.991) | [6] 1:16.531 (11.239) | [7] 1:27.614 (11.083) | [8] 1:38.728 (11.114) | [9] 1:49.723 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 1:49.723 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 28.529 (12.813) | [3] 41.016 (12.487) | [4] 53.194 (12.178) | [5] 1:05.182 (11.988) | [6] 1:16.370 (11.188) | [7] 1:27.516 (11.146) | [8] 1:38.769 (11.253) | [9] 1:49.953 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 1:49.953 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.597 (15.597) | [2] 28.391 (12.794) | [3] 40.934 (12.543) | [4] 53.110 (12.176) | [5] 1:05.257 (12.147) | [6] 1:16.471 (11.214) | [7] 1:27.713 (11.242) | [8] 1:38.890 (11.177) | [9] 1:50.067 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 1:50.067 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.920 (15.920) | [2] 28.749 (12.829) | [3] 41.264 (12.515) | [4] 53.408 (12.144) | [5] 1:05.459 (12.051) | [6] 1:16.944 (11.485) | [7] 1:28.712 (11.768) | [8] 1:41.378 (12.666) | [9] 1:55.062 (13.684) Official Finish Time: 1:55.062 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:09.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.361 (16.361) | [2] 29.280 (12.919) | [3] 42.484 (13.204) | [4] 55.793 (13.309) | [5] 1:09.497 (13.704) | [6] 1:23.706 (14.209) | [7] 1:38.189 (14.483) | [8] 1:53.376 (15.187) | [9] 2:09.038 (15.663) Official Finish Time: 2:09.038 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:47.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 28.071 (12.485) | [3] 40.379 (12.308) | [4] 52.019 (11.640) | [5] 1:03.047 (11.028) | [6] 1:14.260 (11.213) | [7] 1:25.300 (11.040) | [8] 1:36.270 (10.970) | [9] 1:47.477 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 1:47.477 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 28.152 (12.450) | [3] 40.441 (12.289) | [4] 52.206 (11.765) | [5] 1:03.183 (10.977) | [6] 1:14.371 (11.188) | [7] 1:25.422 (11.051) | [8] 1:36.496 (11.074) | [9] 1:47.588 (11.092) Official Finish Time: 1:47.588 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:49.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.463 (15.463) | [2] 27.947 (12.484) | [3] 40.309 (12.362) | [4] 52.289 (11.980) | [5] 1:03.379 (11.090) | [6] 1:14.551 (11.172) | [7] 1:25.833 (11.282) | [8] 1:37.211 (11.378) | [9] 1:49.267 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 1:49.267 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.778 (15.778) | [2] 28.205 (12.427) | [3] 40.586 (12.381) | [4] 52.562 (11.976) | [5] 1:04.105 (11.543) | [6] 1:15.991 (11.886) | [7] 1:28.315 (12.324) | [8] 1:41.449 (13.134) | [9] 1:54.877 (13.428) Official Finish Time: 1:54.877 |
|
5 |
(4) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:04.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.245 (16.245) | [2] 28.996 (12.751) | [3] 41.708 (12.712) | [4] 54.688 (12.980) | [5] 1:07.835 (13.147) | [6] 1:21.596 (13.761) | [7] 1:36.502 (14.906) | [8] 1:50.954 (14.452) | [9] 2:04.648 (13.694) Official Finish Time: 2:04.648 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.425 (15.425) | [2] 27.167 (11.742) | [3] 38.264 (11.097) | [4] 49.279 (11.015) | [5] 1:00.295 (11.016) | [6] 1:11.536 (11.241) | [7] 1:23.158 (11.622) | [8] 1:34.997 (11.839) | [9] 1:46.767 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 1:46.767 |
|
2 |
(5) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:46.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.565 (15.565) | [2] 27.537 (11.972) | [3] 38.753 (11.216) | [4] 49.612 (10.859) | [5] 1:00.507 (10.895) | [6] 1:11.657 (11.150) | [7] 1:23.231 (11.574) | [8] 1:35.143 (11.912) | [9] 1:46.927 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 1:46.927 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:05.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.817 (15.817) | [2] 28.007 (12.190) | [3] 40.283 (12.276) | [4] 52.934 (12.651) | [5] 1:06.378 (13.444) | [6] 1:20.876 (14.498) | [7] 1:35.926 (15.050) | [8] 1:51.191 (15.265) | [9] 2:05.763 (14.573) Official Finish Time: 2:05.763 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:11.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.535 (15.535) | [2] 27.287 (11.752) | [3] 53.609 (26.322) | [4] 1:06.977 (13.368) | [5] 1:19.644 (12.667) | [6] 1:32.286 (12.642) | [7] 1:45.161 (12.875) | [8] 1:58.440 (13.279) | [9] 2:12.820 (14.380) Official Finish Time: 2:11.683 |
|
5 |
(6) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:12.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.276 (16.276) | [2] 29.254 (12.978) | [3] 42.558 (13.304) | [4] 56.743 (14.185) | [5] 1:11.523 (14.780) | [6] 1:26.671 (15.148) | [7] 1:42.165 (15.494) | [8] 1:57.571 (15.406) | [9] 2:12.822 (15.252) Official Finish Time: 2:12.822 |
|
6 |
(3) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:16.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 27.459 (11.813) | [3] 44.009 (16.550) | [4] 1:04.652 (20.643) | [5] 1:20.514 (15.862) | [6] 1:34.577 (14.063) | [7] 1:48.906 (14.329) | [8] 2:02.554 (13.648) | [9] 2:16.213 (13.660) Official Finish Time: 2:16.213 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.920 (15.920) | [2] 28.547 (12.627) | [3] 40.031 (11.484) | [4] 50.869 (10.838) | [5] 1:01.611 (10.742) | [6] 1:12.530 (10.919) | [7] 1:23.494 (10.964) | [8] 1:34.611 (11.117) | [9] 1:46.120 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 1:46.120 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.043 (16.043) | [2] 28.668 (12.625) | [3] 40.194 (11.526) | [4] 51.014 (10.820) | [5] 1:01.772 (10.758) | [6] 1:12.698 (10.926) | [7] 1:23.829 (11.131) | [8] 1:35.297 (11.468) | [9] 1:47.131 (11.835) Official Finish Time: 1:47.131 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.174 (16.174) | [2] 29.071 (12.897) | [3] 40.411 (11.340) | [4] 51.313 (10.902) | [5] 1:02.288 (10.975) | [6] 1:13.747 (11.459) | [7] 1:25.759 (12.012) | [8] 1:38.407 (12.648) | [9] 1:51.386 (12.980) Official Finish Time: 1:51.386 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.154 (16.154) | [2] 28.895 (12.741) | [3] 40.784 (11.889) | [4] 52.300 (11.516) | [5] 1:04.109 (11.809) | [6] 1:16.281 (12.172) | [7] 1:29.005 (12.724) | [8] 1:42.334 (13.329) | [9] 1:55.955 (13.622) Official Finish Time: 1:55.955 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:03.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.355 (16.355) | [2] 29.305 (12.950) | [3] 41.062 (11.757) | [4] 52.704 (11.642) | [5] 1:05.396 (12.692) | [6] 1:19.370 (13.974) | [7] 1:34.149 (14.779) | [8] 1:49.057 (14.908) | [9] 2:03.300 (14.244) Official Finish Time: 2:03.300 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.065 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 27.520 (12.286) | [3] 39.597 (12.077) | [4] 51.125 (11.528) | [5] 1:02.421 (11.296) | [6] 1:13.807 (11.386) | [7] 1:25.652 (11.845) | [8] 1:37.764 (12.112) | [9] 1:50.065 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 1:50.065 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 27.362 (12.292) | [3] 39.404 (12.042) | [4] 51.307 (11.903) | [5] 1:02.840 (11.533) | [6] 1:14.484 (11.644) | [7] 1:26.771 (12.287) | [8] 1:39.455 (12.684) | [9] 1:52.283 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 1:52.283 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.869 (15.869) | [2] 28.307 (12.438) | [3] 41.030 (12.723) | [4] 54.384 (13.354) | [5] 1:08.391 (14.007) | [6] 1:22.669 (14.278) | [7] 1:37.201 (14.532) | [8] 1:51.849 (14.648) | [9] 2:06.354 (14.505) Official Finish Time: 2:06.354 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:09.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.340 (15.340) | [2] 27.648 (12.308) | [3] 39.699 (12.051) | [4] 52.211 (12.512) | [5] 1:05.755 (13.544) | [6] 1:20.165 (14.410) | [7] 1:34.864 (14.699) | [8] 1:50.119 (15.255) | [9] 2:04.470 (14.351) Official Finish Time: 2:09.538 |
|
5 |
(6) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:14.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.447 (16.447) | [2] 29.340 (12.893) | [3] 42.637 (13.297) | [4] 56.875 (14.238) | [5] 1:11.531 (14.656) | [6] 1:27.203 (15.672) | [7] 1:42.642 (15.439) | [8] 1:58.408 (15.766) | [9] 2:14.261 (15.853) Official Finish Time: 2:14.261 |
|
6 |
(5) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:20.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.707 (15.707) | [2] 27.739 (12.032) | [3] 45.887 (18.148) | [4] 1:11.893 (26.006) | [5] 1:26.407 (14.514) | [6] 1:39.662 (13.255) | [7] 1:52.544 (12.882) | [8] 2:05.755 (13.211) | [9] 2:20.764 (15.009) Official Finish Time: 2:20.764 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.408 (15.408) | [2] 27.593 (12.185) | [3] 39.710 (12.117) | [4] 51.909 (12.199) | [5] 1:04.035 (12.126) | [6] 1:16.145 (12.110) | [7] 1:28.039 (11.894) | [8] 1:40.038 (11.999) | [9] 1:51.937 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 1:51.937 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.345 (15.345) | [2] 27.477 (12.132) | [3] 39.569 (12.092) | [4] 51.798 (12.229) | [5] 1:03.918 (12.120) | [6] 1:16.028 (12.110) | [7] 1:28.226 (12.198) | [8] 1:40.156 (11.930) | [9] 1:51.986 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 1:51.986 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.523 (15.523) | [2] 27.679 (12.156) | [3] 39.800 (12.121) | [4] 52.193 (12.393) | [5] 1:04.303 (12.110) | [6] 1:16.404 (12.101) | [7] 1:28.416 (12.012) | [8] 1:40.284 (11.868) | [9] 1:52.184 (11.901) Official Finish Time: 1:52.184 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:56.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 27.462 (12.242) | [3] 40.008 (12.546) | [4] 52.036 (12.028) | [5] 1:04.180 (12.144) | [6] 1:16.508 (12.328) | [7] 1:29.326 (12.818) | [8] 1:42.972 (13.646) | [9] 1:56.511 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 1:56.511 |
|
5 |
(4) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:01.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.941 (15.941) | [2] 28.442 (12.501) | [3] 40.902 (12.460) | [4] 53.512 (12.610) | [5] 1:06.481 (12.969) | [6] 1:19.978 (13.497) | [7] 1:33.844 (13.866) | [8] 1:48.148 (14.304) | [9] 2:01.984 (13.837) Official Finish Time: 2:01.984 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:45.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.155 (15.155) | [2] 26.482 (11.327) | [3] 37.808 (11.326) | [4] 48.695 (10.887) | [5] 59.481 (10.786) | [6] 1:10.648 (11.167) | [7] 1:22.005 (11.357) | [8] 1:33.386 (11.381) | [9] 1:45.011 (11.625) Official Finish Time: 1:45.011 |
|
2 |
(5) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.027 (15.027) | [2] 26.398 (11.371) | [3] 37.580 (11.182) | [4] 48.728 (11.148) | [5] 59.971 (11.243) | [6] 1:10.897 (10.926) | [7] 1:22.241 (11.344) | [8] 1:33.691 (11.450) | [9] 1:45.233 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 1:45.233 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.233 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 14.849 (14.849) | [2] 26.319 (11.470) | [3] 37.323 (11.004) | [4] 48.615 (11.292) | [5] 59.628 (11.013) | [6] 1:11.227 (11.599) | [7] 1:23.238 (12.011) | [8] 1:35.255 (12.017) | [9] 1:47.233 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 1:47.233 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:47.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 26.459 (11.261) | [3] 37.724 (11.265) | [4] 48.866 (11.142) | [5] 1:00.133 (11.267) | [6] 1:11.421 (11.288) | [7] 1:23.380 (11.959) | [8] 1:35.403 (12.023) | [9] 1:47.486 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 1:47.486 |
|
- |
(4) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 14.934 (14.934) | [2] 26.386 (11.452) | [3] 37.417 (11.031) | [4] 48.692 (11.275) | [5] 59.713 (11.021) | [6] 1:10.844 (11.131) | [7] 1:22.040 (11.196) | [8] 1:33.368 (11.328) | [9] 1:44.833 (11.466) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.435 (14.435) | [2] 25.544 (11.109) | [3] 36.360 (10.816) | [4] 47.558 (11.198) | [5] 58.939 (11.381) | [6] 1:10.082 (11.143) | [7] 1:21.208 (11.126) | [8] 1:32.376 (11.168) | [9] 1:43.737 (11.362) Official Finish Time: 1:43.737 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 25.642 (11.083) | [3] 36.468 (10.826) | [4] 47.646 (11.178) | [5] 59.042 (11.396) | [6] 1:10.173 (11.131) | [7] 1:21.311 (11.138) | [8] 1:32.484 (11.173) | [9] 1:43.815 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 1:43.815 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.609 (14.609) | [2] 25.875 (11.266) | [3] 36.586 (10.711) | [4] 47.748 (11.162) | [5] 59.159 (11.411) | [6] 1:10.277 (11.118) | [7] 1:21.519 (11.242) | [8] 1:32.714 (11.195) | [9] 1:43.903 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 1:43.903 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:44.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.750 (14.750) | [2] 26.180 (11.430) | [3] 36.864 (10.684) | [4] 47.844 (10.980) | [5] 59.242 (11.398) | [6] 1:10.503 (11.261) | [7] 1:21.566 (11.063) | [8] 1:32.832 (11.266) | [9] 1:44.104 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:44.104 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 26.019 (11.145) | [3] 36.809 (10.790) | [4] 47.896 (11.087) | [5] 59.328 (11.432) | [6] 1:10.927 (11.599) | [7] 1:22.586 (11.659) | [8] 1:34.527 (11.941) | [9] 1:47.103 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 1:47.103 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.916 (15.916) | [2] 27.647 (11.731) | [3] 39.206 (11.559) | [4] 50.980 (11.774) | [5] 1:03.405 (12.425) | [6] 1:16.599 (13.194) | [7] 1:30.043 (13.444) | [8] 1:43.465 (13.422) | [9] 1:56.859 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:56.859 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 28.064 (12.304) | [3] 40.340 (12.276) | [4] 53.205 (12.865) | [5] 1:06.166 (12.961) | [6] 1:19.199 (13.033) | [7] 1:32.980 (13.781) | [8] 1:47.611 (14.631) | [9] 2:02.502 (14.892) Official Finish Time: 2:02.502 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:07.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.426 (15.426) | [2] 27.516 (12.090) | [3] 39.647 (12.131) | [4] 52.560 (12.913) | [5] 1:06.018 (13.458) | [6] 1:20.320 (14.302) | [7] 1:35.560 (15.240) | [8] 1:51.830 (16.270) | [9] 2:07.454 (15.625) Official Finish Time: 2:07.454 |
|
4 |
(5) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:11.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.440 (16.440) | [2] 28.987 (12.547) | [3] 41.894 (12.907) | [4] 56.003 (14.109) | [5] 1:10.574 (14.571) | [6] 1:25.640 (15.066) | [7] 1:40.797 (15.157) | [8] 1:55.991 (15.194) | [9] 2:11.365 (15.375) Official Finish Time: 2:11.365 |
|
5 |
(2) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:14.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.949 (15.949) | [2] 28.187 (12.238) | [3] 44.539 (16.352) | [4] 1:01.797 (17.258) | [5] 1:16.177 (14.380) | [6] 1:31.077 (14.900) | [7] 1:46.057 (14.980) | [8] 2:00.646 (14.589) | [9] 2:14.339 (13.694) Official Finish Time: 2:14.339 |
|
- |
(1) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.208 (14.208) | [2] 25.237 (11.029) | [3] 36.386 (11.149) | [4] 48.087 (11.701) | [5] 1:00.092 (12.005) | [6] 1:12.555 (12.463) | [7] 1:25.179 (12.624) | [8] 1:37.930 (12.751) | [9] 1:50.478 (12.549) Official Finish Time: 1:50.478 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 25.371 (10.962) | [3] 36.499 (11.128) | [4] 48.203 (11.704) | [5] 1:00.176 (11.973) | [6] 1:12.652 (12.476) | [7] 1:25.289 (12.637) | [8] 1:38.051 (12.762) | [9] 1:50.503 (12.453) Official Finish Time: 1:50.503 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.544 (14.544) | [2] 25.454 (10.910) | [3] 36.581 (11.127) | [4] 48.292 (11.711) | [5] 1:00.578 (12.286) | [6] 1:12.834 (12.256) | [7] 1:25.403 (12.569) | [8] 1:38.153 (12.750) | [9] 1:50.750 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 1:50.750 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.692 (14.692) | [2] 25.588 (10.896) | [3] 36.635 (11.047) | [4] 48.333 (11.698) | [5] 1:00.294 (11.961) | [6] 1:12.732 (12.438) | [7] 1:25.920 (13.188) | [8] 1:39.671 (13.751) | [9] 1:54.412 (14.741) Official Finish Time: 1:54.412 |
|
- |
(5) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:46.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.052 (15.052) | [2] 27.387 (12.335) | [3] 39.635 (12.248) | [4] 51.473 (11.838) | [5] 1:02.173 (10.700) | [6] 1:12.962 (10.789) | [7] 1:23.971 (11.009) | [8] 1:35.152 (11.181) | [9] 1:46.642 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 1:46.642 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 27.264 (12.270) | [3] 39.593 (12.329) | [4] 51.685 (12.092) | [5] 1:02.456 (10.771) | [6] 1:13.137 (10.681) | [7] 1:24.189 (11.052) | [8] 1:35.599 (11.410) | [9] 1:47.078 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 1:47.078 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:47.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 27.517 (12.363) | [3] 39.770 (12.253) | [4] 51.770 (12.000) | [5] 1:02.632 (10.862) | [6] 1:13.320 (10.688) | [7] 1:24.334 (11.014) | [8] 1:35.794 (11.460) | [9] 1:47.125 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 1:47.125 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.282 (15.282) | [2] 27.652 (12.370) | [3] 39.919 (12.267) | [4] 51.919 (12.000) | [5] 1:02.917 (10.998) | [6] 1:13.712 (10.795) | [7] 1:25.087 (11.375) | [8] 1:36.949 (11.862) | [9] 1:49.051 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 1:49.051 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:45.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 27.274 (11.883) | [3] 38.863 (11.589) | [4] 50.779 (11.916) | [5] 1:01.619 (10.840) | [6] 1:12.015 (10.396) | [7] 1:22.776 (10.761) | [8] 1:33.890 (11.114) | [9] 1:45.456 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 1:45.456 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 27.171 (11.927) | [3] 39.220 (12.049) | [4] 50.627 (11.407) | [5] 1:01.571 (10.944) | [6] 1:12.626 (11.055) | [7] 1:23.476 (10.850) | [8] 1:34.456 (10.980) | [9] 1:45.946 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 1:45.946 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.577 (15.577) | [2] 27.363 (11.786) | [3] 38.976 (11.613) | [4] 50.878 (11.902) | [5] 1:02.125 (11.247) | [6] 1:13.393 (11.268) | [7] 1:25.008 (11.615) | [8] 1:37.342 (12.334) | [9] 1:50.031 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 1:50.031 |
|
4 |
(6) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:12.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.273 (15.273) | [2] 26.957 (11.684) | [3] 38.676 (11.719) | [4] 1:03.731 (25.055) | [5] 1:18.888 (15.157) | [6] 1:32.429 (13.541) | [7] 1:46.933 (14.504) | [8] 1:59.738 (12.805) | [9] 2:12.334 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 2:12.334 |
|
5 |
(2) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:13.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.266 (15.266) | [2] 27.052 (11.786) | [3] 38.772 (11.720) | [4] 50.458 (11.686) | [5] 1:01.403 (10.945) | [6] 1:20.295 (18.892) | [7] 1:43.477 (23.182) | [8] 2:00.879 (17.402) | [9] 2:13.424 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 2:13.424 |
|
- |
(3) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
off track |