|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:56.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.685 (16.685) | [2] 30.242 (13.557) | [3] 43.718 (13.476) | [4] 56.982 (13.264) | [5] 1:09.710 (12.728) | [6] 1:21.402 (11.692) | [7] 1:32.809 (11.407) | [8] 1:44.508 (11.699) | [9] 1:56.521 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 1:56.521 |
|
2 |
(5) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.497 (16.497) | [2] 30.043 (13.546) | [3] 43.522 (13.479) | [4] 56.854 (13.332) | [5] 1:09.607 (12.753) | [6] 1:21.427 (11.820) | [7] 1:33.215 (11.788) | [8] 1:45.241 (12.026) | [9] 1:57.743 (12.502) Official Finish Time: 1:57.743 |
|
3 |
(1) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:58.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.602 (16.602) | [2] 30.141 (13.539) | [3] 43.697 (13.556) | [4] 56.952 (13.255) | [5] 1:09.825 (12.873) | [6] 1:21.674 (11.849) | [7] 1:33.471 (11.797) | [8] 1:45.767 (12.296) | [9] 1:58.946 (13.179) Official Finish Time: 1:58.946 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
2:04.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.848 (16.848) | [2] 30.425 (13.577) | [3] 43.835 (13.410) | [4] 57.185 (13.350) | [5] 1:10.073 (12.888) | [6] 1:22.577 (12.504) | [7] 1:35.108 (12.531) | [8] 1:50.691 (15.583) | [9] 2:04.741 (14.050) Official Finish Time: 2:04.741 |
|
5 |
(2) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:20.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.441 (16.441) | [2] 29.974 (13.533) | [3] 43.435 (13.461) | [4] 56.778 (13.343) | [5] 1:09.626 (12.848) | [6] 1:22.333 (12.707) | [7] 1:35.038 (12.705) | [8] 2:05.873 (30.835) | [9] 2:20.534 (14.661) Official Finish Time: 2:20.534 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:46.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.911 (13.911) | [2] 24.942 (11.031) | [3] 35.861 (10.919) | [4] 47.363 (11.502) | [5] 59.007 (11.644) | [6] 1:10.338 (11.331) | [7] 1:22.047 (11.709) | [8] 1:34.133 (12.086) | [9] 1:46.238 (12.105) Official Finish Time: 1:46.238 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.864 (13.864) | [2] 24.870 (11.006) | [3] 35.936 (11.066) | [4] 47.264 (11.328) | [5] 58.980 (11.716) | [6] 1:10.762 (11.782) | [7] 1:22.420 (11.658) | [8] 1:34.294 (11.874) | [9] 1:46.308 (12.014) Official Finish Time: 1:46.308 |
|
3 |
(6) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.189 (14.189) | [2] 25.135 (10.946) | [3] 36.217 (11.082) | [4] 47.590 (11.373) | [5] 59.165 (11.575) | [6] 1:10.851 (11.686) | [7] 1:22.592 (11.741) | [8] 1:34.469 (11.877) | [9] 1:46.413 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 1:46.413 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
1:46.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.779 (13.779) | [2] 24.736 (10.957) | [3] 35.832 (11.096) | [4] 47.222 (11.390) | [5] 58.920 (11.698) | [6] 1:10.681 (11.761) | [7] 1:22.284 (11.603) | [8] 1:34.601 (12.317) | [9] 1:46.619 (12.018) Official Finish Time: 1:46.619 |
|
5 |
(2) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:48.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.495 (14.495) | [2] 25.307 (10.812) | [3] 36.393 (11.086) | [4] 47.749 (11.356) | [5] 59.294 (11.545) | [6] 1:10.767 (11.473) | [7] 1:22.861 (12.094) | [8] 1:35.199 (12.338) | [9] 1:48.152 (12.953) Official Finish Time: 1:48.152 |
|
6 |
(5) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.800 (14.800) | [2] 25.625 (10.825) | [3] 36.659 (11.034) | [4] 48.032 (11.373) | [5] 59.625 (11.593) | [6] 1:11.598 (11.973) | [7] 1:23.978 (12.380) | [8] 1:36.707 (12.729) | [9] 1:49.585 (12.878) Official Finish Time: 1:49.585 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:45.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.350 (14.350) | [2] 25.571 (11.221) | [3] 36.760 (11.189) | [4] 48.185 (11.425) | [5] 59.673 (11.488) | [6] 1:11.046 (11.373) | [7] 1:22.351 (11.305) | [8] 1:33.787 (11.436) | [9] 1:45.405 (11.618) Official Finish Time: 1:45.405 |
|
2 |
(5) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.233 (14.233) | [2] 25.465 (11.232) | [3] 36.637 (11.172) | [4] 48.063 (11.426) | [5] 59.531 (11.468) | [6] 1:11.078 (11.547) | [7] 1:22.874 (11.796) | [8] 1:35.037 (12.163) | [9] 1:47.617 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 1:47.617 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:59.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.447 (14.447) | [2] 25.691 (11.244) | [3] 36.832 (11.141) | [4] 48.351 (11.519) | [5] 59.861 (11.510) | [6] 1:11.252 (11.391) | [7] 1:23.008 (11.756) | [8] 1:44.006 (20.998) | [9] 1:59.666 (15.660) Official Finish Time: 1:59.666 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:07.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.225 (16.225) | [2] 29.311 (13.086) | [3] 42.460 (13.149) | [4] 55.722 (13.262) | [5] 1:09.470 (13.748) | [6] 1:23.911 (14.441) | [7] 1:37.994 (14.083) | [8] 1:52.302 (14.308) | [9] 2:07.092 (14.790) Official Finish Time: 2:07.092 |
|
5 |
(3) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:22.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.377 (16.377) | [2] 29.105 (12.728) | [3] 41.974 (12.869) | [4] 55.103 (13.129) | [5] 1:08.353 (13.250) | [6] 1:29.559 (21.206) | [7] 1:48.762 (19.203) | [8] 2:04.121 (15.359) | [9] 2:22.012 (17.891) Official Finish Time: 2:22.012 |
|
6 |
(6) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:25.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 28.511 (12.617) | [3] 41.281 (12.770) | [4] 54.518 (13.237) | [5] 1:08.152 (13.634) | [6] 1:31.155 (23.003) | [7] 1:52.046 (20.891) | [8] 2:09.127 (17.081) | [9] 2:25.068 (15.941) Official Finish Time: 2:25.068 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:45.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.442 (14.442) | [2] 26.049 (11.607) | [3] 37.157 (11.108) | [4] 48.338 (11.181) | [5] 59.581 (11.243) | [6] 1:10.775 (11.194) | [7] 1:22.179 (11.404) | [8] 1:33.829 (11.650) | [9] 1:45.414 (11.585) Official Finish Time: 1:45.414 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.527 (14.527) | [2] 26.130 (11.603) | [3] 37.272 (11.142) | [4] 48.455 (11.183) | [5] 59.691 (11.236) | [6] 1:10.895 (11.204) | [7] 1:22.323 (11.428) | [8] 1:33.968 (11.645) | [9] 1:45.527 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 1:45.527 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.721 (14.721) | [2] 26.270 (11.549) | [3] 37.449 (11.179) | [4] 48.592 (11.143) | [5] 59.805 (11.213) | [6] 1:11.022 (11.217) | [7] 1:22.457 (11.435) | [8] 1:34.085 (11.628) | [9] 1:45.685 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 1:45.685 |
|
4 |
(5) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:46.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.811 (14.811) | [2] 26.372 (11.561) | [3] 37.522 (11.150) | [4] 48.740 (11.218) | [5] 59.923 (11.183) | [6] 1:11.237 (11.314) | [7] 1:22.630 (11.393) | [8] 1:34.665 (12.035) | [9] 1:46.858 (12.194) Official Finish Time: 1:46.858 |
|
5 |
(4) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.966 (14.966) | [2] 26.506 (11.540) | [3] 37.720 (11.214) | [4] 48.891 (11.171) | [5] 1:00.202 (11.311) | [6] 1:11.631 (11.429) | [7] 1:23.472 (11.841) | [8] 1:35.754 (12.282) | [9] 1:48.095 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 1:48.095 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:52.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.806 (14.806) | [2] 27.719 (12.913) | [3] 40.547 (12.828) | [4] 52.683 (12.136) | [5] 1:04.319 (11.636) | [6] 1:16.240 (11.921) | [7] 1:28.448 (12.208) | [8] 1:40.630 (12.182) | [9] 1:52.706 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 1:52.706 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:52.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.931 (14.931) | [2] 27.850 (12.919) | [3] 40.628 (12.778) | [4] 52.477 (11.849) | [5] 1:04.011 (11.534) | [6] 1:15.914 (11.903) | [7] 1:27.977 (12.063) | [8] 1:40.504 (12.527) | [9] 1:52.965 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 1:52.965 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:58.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 27.982 (12.906) | [3] 40.661 (12.679) | [4] 52.887 (12.226) | [5] 1:04.822 (11.935) | [6] 1:17.386 (12.564) | [7] 1:30.750 (13.364) | [8] 1:44.453 (13.703) | [9] 1:58.099 (13.646) Official Finish Time: 1:58.099 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
1:59.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.497 (15.497) | [2] 28.150 (12.653) | [3] 40.871 (12.721) | [4] 53.137 (12.266) | [5] 1:05.440 (12.303) | [6] 1:18.159 (12.719) | [7] 1:31.310 (13.151) | [8] 1:45.261 (13.951) | [9] 1:59.405 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 1:59.405 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:10.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.955 (15.955) | [2] 28.786 (12.831) | [3] 41.708 (12.922) | [4] 55.309 (13.601) | [5] 1:09.643 (14.334) | [6] 1:24.221 (14.578) | [7] 1:39.412 (15.191) | [8] 1:55.131 (15.719) | [9] 2:10.346 (15.215) Official Finish Time: 2:10.346 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 29.822 (13.055) | [3] 42.243 (12.421) | [4] 54.438 (12.195) | [5] 1:06.238 (11.800) | [6] 1:17.748 (11.510) | [7] 1:29.084 (11.336) | [8] 1:40.749 (11.665) | [9] 1:52.568 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 1:52.568 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
1:52.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.873 (16.873) | [2] 29.914 (13.041) | [3] 42.423 (12.509) | [4] 54.550 (12.127) | [5] 1:06.263 (11.713) | [6] 1:17.462 (11.199) | [7] 1:28.836 (11.374) | [8] 1:40.538 (11.702) | [9] 1:52.644 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 1:52.644 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.015 (17.015) | [2] 30.054 (13.039) | [3] 42.559 (12.505) | [4] 54.695 (12.136) | [5] 1:06.510 (11.815) | [6] 1:18.011 (11.501) | [7] 1:29.704 (11.693) | [8] 1:41.669 (11.965) | [9] 1:53.869 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 1:53.869 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:07.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.331 (17.331) | [2] 30.533 (13.202) | [3] 43.708 (13.175) | [4] 57.093 (13.385) | [5] 1:10.621 (13.528) | [6] 1:24.575 (13.954) | [7] 1:38.611 (14.036) | [8] 1:52.796 (14.185) | [9] 2:07.304 (14.509) Official Finish Time: 2:07.304 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:09.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.596 (17.596) | [2] 30.776 (13.180) | [3] 43.951 (13.175) | [4] 57.317 (13.366) | [5] 1:10.776 (13.459) | [6] 1:24.736 (13.960) | [7] 1:39.025 (14.289) | [8] 1:55.095 (16.070) | [9] 2:09.536 (14.441) Official Finish Time: 2:09.536 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.701 (27.701) | [2] 38.998 (11.297) | [3] 50.289 (11.291) | [4] 1:01.621 (11.332) | [5] 1:13.124 (11.503) | [6] 1:24.375 (11.251) | [7] 1:35.799 (11.424) | [8] 1:47.486 (11.687) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 1:47.486 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.905 (27.905) | [2] 39.207 (11.302) | [3] 50.509 (11.302) | [4] 1:01.810 (11.301) | [5] 1:13.266 (11.456) | [6] 1:24.628 (11.362) | [7] 1:36.096 (11.468) | [8] 1:47.563 (11.467) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 1:47.563 |
|
3 |
(5) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.217 (28.217) | [2] 39.467 (11.250) | [3] 50.728 (11.261) | [4] 1:02.020 (11.292) | [5] 1:13.582 (11.562) | [6] 1:25.058 (11.476) | [7] 1:36.331 (11.273) | [8] 1:47.687 (11.356) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 1:47.687 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.050 (28.050) | [2] 39.303 (11.253) | [3] 50.607 (11.304) | [4] 1:01.889 (11.282) | [5] 1:13.347 (11.458) | [6] 1:24.889 (11.542) | [7] 1:36.767 (11.878) | [8] 1:49.113 (12.346) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 1:49.113 |
|
5 |
(1) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:51.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.804 (27.804) | [2] 39.106 (11.302) | [3] 50.390 (11.284) | [4] 1:01.700 (11.310) | [5] 1:13.321 (11.621) | [6] 1:24.542 (11.221) | [7] 1:35.965 (11.423) | [8] 1:51.393 (15.428) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 1:51.393 |
|
6 |
(6) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:00.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.644 (28.644) | [2] 40.174 (11.530) | [3] 52.347 (12.173) | [4] 1:04.846 (12.499) | [5] 1:18.015 (13.169) | [6] 1:31.995 (13.980) | [7] 1:46.198 (14.203) | [8] 2:00.704 (14.506) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 2:00.704 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:44.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.391 (14.391) | [2] 25.776 (11.385) | [3] 37.034 (11.258) | [4] 48.350 (11.316) | [5] 59.858 (11.508) | [6] 1:11.417 (11.559) | [7] 1:22.465 (11.048) | [8] 1:33.408 (10.943) | [9] 1:44.888 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 1:44.888 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.232 (14.232) | [2] 25.681 (11.449) | [3] 36.916 (11.235) | [4] 48.237 (11.321) | [5] 59.763 (11.526) | [6] 1:11.383 (11.620) | [7] 1:22.645 (11.262) | [8] 1:33.733 (11.088) | [9] 1:44.959 (11.226) Official Finish Time: 1:44.959 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.488 (14.488) | [2] 25.893 (11.405) | [3] 37.119 (11.226) | [4] 48.433 (11.314) | [5] 59.928 (11.495) | [6] 1:11.591 (11.663) | [7] 1:22.873 (11.282) | [8] 1:34.146 (11.273) | [9] 1:45.363 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 1:45.363 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:46.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.117 (11.380) | [3] 37.394 (11.277) | [4] 48.817 (11.423) | [5] 1:00.288 (11.471) | [6] 1:11.824 (11.536) | [7] 1:23.311 (11.487) | [8] 1:34.883 (11.572) | [9] 1:46.440 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 1:46.440 |
|
5 |
(6) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:46.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.868 (14.868) | [2] 26.233 (11.365) | [3] 37.548 (11.315) | [4] 48.699 (11.151) | [5] 1:00.188 (11.489) | [6] 1:12.005 (11.817) | [7] 1:23.462 (11.457) | [8] 1:34.970 (11.508) | [9] 1:46.812 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 1:46.812 |
|
6 |
(5) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.657 (14.657) | [2] 26.026 (11.369) | [3] 37.259 (11.233) | [4] 48.545 (11.286) | [5] 1:00.068 (11.523) | [6] 1:11.764 (11.696) | [7] 1:23.834 (12.070) | [8] 1:36.998 (13.164) | [9] 1:51.059 (14.061) Official Finish Time: 1:51.059 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
2:04.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 27.444 (12.269) | [3] 39.882 (12.438) | [4] 52.759 (12.877) | [5] 1:06.098 (13.339) | [6] 1:20.283 (14.185) | [7] 1:34.886 (14.603) | [8] 1:50.055 (15.169) | [9] 2:04.919 (14.864) Official Finish Time: 2:04.919 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:07.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.217 (16.217) | [2] 29.341 (13.124) | [3] 42.288 (12.947) | [4] 55.528 (13.240) | [5] 1:09.227 (13.699) | [6] 1:23.226 (13.999) | [7] 1:38.104 (14.878) | [8] 1:52.961 (14.857) | [9] 2:07.489 (14.528) Official Finish Time: 2:07.489 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:12.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.026 (16.026) | [2] 29.090 (13.064) | [3] 42.165 (13.075) | [4] 55.905 (13.740) | [5] 1:09.706 (13.801) | [6] 1:24.578 (14.872) | [7] 1:40.288 (15.710) | [8] 1:56.497 (16.209) | [9] 2:12.333 (15.836) Official Finish Time: 2:12.333 |
|
- |
(4) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
1:49.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 27.217 (12.408) | [3] 39.158 (11.941) | [4] 50.757 (11.599) | [5] 1:02.207 (11.450) | [6] 1:13.727 (11.520) | [7] 1:25.408 (11.681) | [8] 1:37.451 (12.043) | [9] 1:49.273 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 1:49.273 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:49.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.462 (14.462) | [2] 26.975 (12.513) | [3] 39.219 (12.244) | [4] 50.797 (11.578) | [5] 1:02.352 (11.555) | [6] 1:13.911 (11.559) | [7] 1:25.619 (11.708) | [8] 1:37.521 (11.902) | [9] 1:49.406 (11.885) Official Finish Time: 1:49.406 |
|
3 |
(1) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.823 (14.823) | [2] 27.201 (12.378) | [3] 39.555 (12.354) | [4] 51.070 (11.515) | [5] 1:02.492 (11.422) | [6] 1:14.069 (11.577) | [7] 1:25.815 (11.746) | [8] 1:37.591 (11.776) | [9] 1:49.407 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 1:49.407 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:49.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.999 (14.999) | [2] 27.337 (12.338) | [3] 39.608 (12.271) | [4] 51.204 (11.596) | [5] 1:02.713 (11.509) | [6] 1:14.422 (11.709) | [7] 1:26.178 (11.756) | [8] 1:37.977 (11.799) | [9] 1:49.937 (11.961) Official Finish Time: 1:49.937 |
|
5 |
(5) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 27.110 (11.935) | [3] 39.390 (12.280) | [4] 50.920 (11.530) | [5] 1:02.661 (11.741) | [6] 1:14.328 (11.667) | [7] 1:26.078 (11.750) | [8] 1:38.307 (12.229) | [9] 1:51.025 (12.719) Official Finish Time: 1:51.025 |
|
6 |
(6) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:00.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.398 (15.398) | [2] 27.569 (12.171) | [3] 39.738 (12.169) | [4] 51.804 (12.066) | [5] 1:04.645 (12.841) | [6] 1:18.120 (13.475) | [7] 1:32.447 (14.327) | [8] 1:46.538 (14.091) | [9] 2:00.948 (14.411) Official Finish Time: 2:00.948 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:46.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 26.733 (11.859) | [3] 38.254 (11.521) | [4] 49.563 (11.309) | [5] 1:00.859 (11.296) | [6] 1:12.326 (11.467) | [7] 1:23.709 (11.383) | [8] 1:34.969 (11.260) | [9] 1:46.691 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 1:46.691 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.155 (15.155) | [2] 26.946 (11.791) | [3] 38.489 (11.543) | [4] 49.784 (11.295) | [5] 1:01.133 (11.349) | [6] 1:12.496 (11.363) | [7] 1:23.791 (11.295) | [8] 1:35.150 (11.359) | [9] 1:46.799 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 1:46.799 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:47.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.997 (14.997) | [2] 26.822 (11.825) | [3] 38.389 (11.567) | [4] 49.713 (11.324) | [5] 1:01.066 (11.353) | [6] 1:12.471 (11.405) | [7] 1:23.947 (11.476) | [8] 1:35.551 (11.604) | [9] 1:47.318 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 1:47.318 |
|
4 |
(1) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:47.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.461 (15.461) | [2] 27.239 (11.778) | [3] 38.689 (11.450) | [4] 49.923 (11.234) | [5] 1:01.310 (11.387) | [6] 1:12.602 (11.292) | [7] 1:24.062 (11.460) | [8] 1:35.716 (11.654) | [9] 1:47.341 (11.625) Official Finish Time: 1:47.341 |
|
5 |
(4) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.334 (15.334) | [2] 27.102 (11.768) | [3] 38.682 (11.580) | [4] 50.336 (11.654) | [5] 1:02.168 (11.832) | [6] 1:14.565 (12.397) | [7] 1:27.824 (13.259) | [8] 1:42.145 (14.321) | [9] 1:57.364 (15.219) Official Finish Time: 1:57.364 |
|
6 |
(6) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:59.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.500 (15.500) | [2] 27.405 (11.905) | [3] 39.009 (11.604) | [4] 50.852 (11.843) | [5] 1:03.021 (12.169) | [6] 1:16.070 (13.049) | [7] 1:30.131 (14.061) | [8] 1:44.696 (14.565) | [9] 1:59.026 (14.330) Official Finish Time: 1:59.026 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.392 (14.392) | [2] 25.381 (10.989) | [3] 36.405 (11.024) | [4] 47.820 (11.415) | [5] 59.372 (11.552) | [6] 1:10.797 (11.425) | [7] 1:21.847 (11.050) | [8] 1:32.963 (11.116) | [9] 1:44.133 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 1:44.133 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.066 (14.066) | [2] 25.143 (11.077) | [3] 36.213 (11.070) | [4] 47.633 (11.420) | [5] 59.141 (11.508) | [6] 1:10.632 (11.491) | [7] 1:21.925 (11.293) | [8] 1:33.103 (11.178) | [9] 1:44.420 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 1:44.420 |
|
3 |
(5) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.529 (14.529) | [2] 25.518 (10.989) | [3] 36.519 (11.001) | [4] 47.923 (11.404) | [5] 59.477 (11.554) | [6] 1:10.959 (11.482) | [7] 1:22.180 (11.221) | [8] 1:33.423 (11.243) | [9] 1:44.634 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 1:44.634 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.719 (14.719) | [2] 25.597 (10.878) | [3] 36.625 (11.028) | [4] 48.032 (11.407) | [5] 59.617 (11.585) | [6] 1:11.130 (11.513) | [7] 1:22.434 (11.304) | [8] 1:33.780 (11.346) | [9] 1:45.530 (11.750) Official Finish Time: 1:45.530 |
|
5 |
(6) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.915 (14.915) | [2] 25.792 (10.877) | [3] 36.758 (10.966) | [4] 48.213 (11.455) | [5] 59.599 (11.386) | [6] 1:11.317 (11.718) | [7] 1:22.635 (11.318) | [8] 1:34.060 (11.425) | [9] 1:45.629 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 1:45.629 |
|
- |
(1) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 18.732 (10.831) | [3] 29.424 (10.692) | [4] 40.474 (11.050) | [5] 51.814 (11.341) Official Finish Time: 51.814 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.221 (8.221) | [2] 19.259 (11.038) | [3] 29.951 (10.692) | [4] 40.919 (10.968) | [5] 52.079 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 52.079 |
|
3 |
(5) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
53.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.044 (9.044) | [2] 20.103 (11.059) | [3] 30.728 (10.625) | [4] 41.845 (11.117) | [5] 53.368 (11.523) Official Finish Time: 53.368 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.559 (8.559) | [2] 20.017 (11.458) | [3] 31.402 (11.385) | [4] 43.153 (11.751) | [5] 55.521 (12.368) Official Finish Time: 55.521 |
|
5 |
(1) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
56.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.768 (8.768) | [2] 20.560 (11.792) | [3] 32.152 (11.592) | [4] 44.087 (11.935) | [5] 56.936 (12.849) Official Finish Time: 56.936 |
|
6 |
(6) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.537 (9.537) | [2] 22.081 (12.544) | [3] 34.567 (12.486) | [4] 47.537 (12.970) | [5] 1:01.034 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 1:01.034 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.868 (7.868) | [2] 18.604 (10.736) | [3] 29.265 (10.661) | [4] 40.234 (10.969) | [5] 51.286 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 51.286 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 19.186 (10.890) | [3] 29.725 (10.539) | [4] 40.656 (10.931) | [5] 51.720 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 51.720 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
51.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.015 (8.015) | [2] 18.895 (10.880) | [3] 29.610 (10.715) | [4] 40.546 (10.936) | [5] 51.737 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 51.737 |
|
4 |
(6) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
52.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.397 (8.397) | [2] 19.296 (10.899) | [3] 29.977 (10.681) | [4] 40.945 (10.968) | [5] 52.301 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 52.301 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.493 (9.493) | [2] 22.097 (12.604) | [3] 34.448 (12.351) | [4] 47.212 (12.764) | [5] 1:00.314 (13.103) Official Finish Time: 1:00.314 |
|
6 |
(1) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 21.717 (12.632) | [3] 34.499 (12.782) | [4] 47.504 (13.005) | [5] 1:00.469 (12.965) Official Finish Time: 1:00.469 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.044 (8.044) | [2] 18.929 (10.885) | [3] 29.578 (10.649) | [4] 40.641 (11.063) | [5] 52.014 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 52.014 |
|
2 |
(3) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
54.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 20.188 (11.288) | [3] 31.206 (11.018) | [4] 42.713 (11.507) | [5] 54.848 (12.135) Official Finish Time: 54.848 |
|
3 |
(5) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:03.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.213 (14.213) | [2] 26.935 (12.722) | [3] 39.075 (12.140) | [4] 50.918 (11.843) | [5] 1:03.251 (12.333) Official Finish Time: 1:03.251 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:03.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.368 (13.368) | [2] 26.899 (13.531) | [3] 39.056 (12.157) | [4] 51.243 (12.187) | [5] 1:03.358 (12.116) Official Finish Time: 1:03.358 |
|
- |
(4) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
50.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.827 (7.827) | [2] 18.518 (10.691) | [3] 28.946 (10.428) | [4] 39.611 (10.665) | [5] 50.582 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 50.582 |
|
2 |
(4) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.088 (8.088) | [2] 18.695 (10.607) | [3] 29.090 (10.395) | [4] 39.763 (10.673) | [5] 50.763 (11.000) Official Finish Time: 50.763 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
51.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 19.034 (10.756) | [3] 29.640 (10.606) | [4] 40.290 (10.650) | [5] 51.128 (10.838) Official Finish Time: 51.128 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.555 (8.555) | [2] 19.423 (10.868) | [3] 29.921 (10.498) | [4] 40.555 (10.634) | [5] 51.349 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 51.349 |
|
5 |
(3) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
55.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.672 (8.672) | [2] 19.940 (11.268) | [3] 31.308 (11.368) | [4] 43.085 (11.777) | [5] 55.373 (12.288) Official Finish Time: 55.373 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.859 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.289 (8.289) | [2] 19.142 (10.853) | [3] 29.682 (10.540) | [4] 40.500 (10.818) | [5] 51.859 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 51.859 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
52.775 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.472 (10.955) | [3] 30.154 (10.682) | [4] 41.203 (11.049) | [5] 52.775 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 52.775 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
56.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.939 (8.939) | [2] 20.419 (11.480) | [3] 31.814 (11.395) | [4] 43.978 (12.164) | [5] 56.675 (12.698) Official Finish Time: 56.675 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 21.619 (12.354) | [3] 33.981 (12.362) | [4] 46.784 (12.803) | [5] 1:00.084 (13.300) Official Finish Time: 1:00.084 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 19.764 (11.341) | [3] 53.936 (34.172) | [4] 14:00:17.612 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.615 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.200 (8.200) | [2] 19.292 (11.092) | [3] 30.231 (10.939) | [4] 41.238 (11.007) | [5] 52.615 (11.377) Official Finish Time: 52.615 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
54.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 19.820 (11.262) | [3] 30.863 (11.043) | [4] 42.240 (11.377) | [5] 54.056 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 54.056 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.689 (8.689) | [2] 20.015 (11.326) | [3] 31.029 (11.014) | [4] 42.373 (11.344) | [5] 54.239 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 54.239 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.897 (8.897) | [2] 20.924 (12.027) | [3] 32.774 (11.850) | [4] 45.377 (12.603) | [5] 58.636 (13.259) Official Finish Time: 58.636 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:01.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.398 (9.398) | [2] 22.069 (12.671) | [3] 34.909 (12.840) | [4] 48.012 (13.103) | [5] 1:01.947 (13.935) Official Finish Time: 1:01.947 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
51.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.984 (7.984) | [2] 18.819 (10.835) | [3] 29.525 (10.706) | [4] 40.350 (10.825) | [5] 51.261 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 51.261 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 19.281 (10.918) | [3] 29.903 (10.622) | [4] 40.584 (10.681) | [5] 51.411 (10.827) Official Finish Time: 51.411 |
|
3 |
(5) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.490 (8.490) | [2] 19.471 (10.981) | [3] 30.148 (10.677) | [4] 40.895 (10.747) | [5] 52.037 (11.142) Official Finish Time: 52.037 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
53.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.622 (8.622) | [2] 19.779 (11.157) | [3] 30.576 (10.797) | [4] 41.590 (11.014) | [5] 53.053 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 53.053 |
|
- |
(4) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
- |
(6) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
50.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.843 (7.843) | [2] 18.304 (10.461) | [3] 28.600 (10.296) | [4] 39.190 (10.590) | [5] 50.013 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 50.013 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.990 (7.990) | [2] 18.401 (10.411) | [3] 28.698 (10.297) | [4] 39.313 (10.615) | [5] 50.073 (10.761) Official Finish Time: 50.073 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
51.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 19.069 (10.665) | [3] 29.561 (10.492) | [4] 40.174 (10.613) | [5] 51.089 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 51.089 |
|
4 |
(6) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
51.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.546 (8.546) | [2] 19.527 (10.981) | [3] 30.140 (10.613) | [4] 40.815 (10.675) | [5] 51.630 (10.816) Official Finish Time: 51.630 |
|
5 |
(5) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
52.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 19.625 (10.855) | [3] 30.363 (10.738) | [4] 41.057 (10.694) | [5] 52.036 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 52.036 |
|
- |
(1) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
off track->to C |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
55.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.385 (8.385) | [2] 19.744 (11.359) | [3] 31.176 (11.432) | [4] 43.105 (11.929) | [5] 55.560 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 55.560 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
57.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.630 (8.630) | [2] 20.388 (11.758) | [3] 32.315 (11.927) | [4] 44.732 (12.417) | [5] 57.902 (13.170) Official Finish Time: 57.902 |
|
3 |
(5) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.678 (9.678) | [2] 22.359 (12.681) | [3] 35.122 (12.763) | [4] 47.978 (12.856) | [5] 1:00.816 (12.839) Official Finish Time: 1:00.816 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.980 (9.980) | [2] 22.462 (12.482) | [3] 35.266 (12.804) | [4] 48.130 (12.864) | [5] 1:00.961 (12.832) Official Finish Time: 1:00.961 |
|
5 |
(4) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.543 (9.543) | [2] 22.724 (13.181) | [3] 35.514 (12.790) | [4] 48.444 (12.930) | [5] 1:01.596 (13.152) Official Finish Time: 1:01.596 |
|
- |
(6) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.074 (10.074) | [2] 37.655 (27.581) | [3] 15:08:10.684 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 19.217 (11.005) | [3] 29.861 (10.644) | [4] 40.992 (11.131) | [5] 52.299 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 52.299 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
52.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 19.330 (11.019) | [3] 29.967 (10.637) | [4] 41.135 (11.168) | [5] 52.348 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 52.348 |
|
3 |
(5) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
52.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.859 (8.859) | [2] 19.699 (10.840) | [3] 30.332 (10.633) | [4] 41.247 (10.915) | [5] 52.551 (11.304) Official Finish Time: 52.551 |
|
4 |
(1) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
52.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.662 (8.662) | [2] 19.602 (10.940) | [3] 30.242 (10.640) | [4] 41.215 (10.973) | [5] 52.794 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 52.794 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.257 (9.257) | [2] 20.885 (11.628) | [3] 32.453 (11.568) | [4] 44.495 (12.042) | [5] 57.157 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 57.157 |
|
6 |
(6) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.542 (8.542) | [2] 19.404 (10.862) | [3] 15:10:20.968 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.260 (8.260) | [2] 19.172 (10.912) | [3] 29.797 (10.625) | [4] 40.682 (10.885) | [5] 51.791 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 51.791 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.282 (8.282) | [2] 19.415 (11.133) | [3] 30.048 (10.633) | [4] 40.738 (10.690) | [5] 51.878 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 51.878 |
|
3 |
(5) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
54.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.906 (8.906) | [2] 20.181 (11.275) | [3] 31.197 (11.016) | [4] 42.369 (11.172) | [5] 54.052 (11.683) Official Finish Time: 54.052 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
58.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 20.875 (12.091) | [3] 33.293 (12.418) | [4] 45.837 (12.544) | [5] 58.773 (12.936) Official Finish Time: 58.773 |
|
5 |
(1) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 19.529 (10.984) | [3] 30.209 (10.680) | [4] 15:13:10.463 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
50.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.744 (7.744) | [2] 18.125 (10.381) | [3] 28.443 (10.318) | [4] 39.134 (10.691) | [5] 50.017 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 50.017 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
50.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.068 (8.068) | [2] 18.654 (10.586) | [3] 28.789 (10.135) | [4] 39.433 (10.644) | [5] 50.468 (11.036) Official Finish Time: 50.468 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 18.759 (10.661) | [3] 28.949 (10.190) | [4] 39.608 (10.659) | [5] 50.502 (10.894) Official Finish Time: 50.502 |
|
4 |
(5) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.641 (8.641) | [2] 19.523 (10.882) | [3] 30.025 (10.502) | [4] 40.745 (10.720) | [5] 51.708 (10.964) Official Finish Time: 51.708 |
|
- |
(4) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.201 (8.201) | [2] 18.929 (10.728) | [3] 29.048 (10.119) | [4] 39.741 (10.693) | [5] 50.688 (10.947) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:25.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.195 (15.195) | [2] 27.760 (12.565) | [3] 39.837 (12.077) | [4] 51.064 (11.227) | [5] 1:02.276 (11.212) | [6] 1:13.593 (11.317) | [7] 1:25.104 (11.512) Official Finish Time: 1:25.104 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:25.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.275 (15.275) | [2] 27.831 (12.556) | [3] 39.942 (12.111) | [4] 51.106 (11.164) | [5] 1:02.352 (11.246) | [6] 1:13.689 (11.337) | [7] 1:25.236 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 1:25.236 |
|
3 |
(6) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:25.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.633 (15.633) | [2] 28.167 (12.534) | [3] 40.343 (12.176) | [4] 51.578 (11.235) | [5] 1:02.674 (11.096) | [6] 1:13.883 (11.209) | [7] 1:25.308 (11.425) Official Finish Time: 1:25.308 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.463 (15.463) | [2] 28.040 (12.577) | [3] 40.245 (12.205) | [4] 51.473 (11.228) | [5] 1:02.505 (11.032) | [6] 1:14.229 (11.724) | [7] 1:25.904 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 1:25.904 |
|
5 |
(2) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:37.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.946 (15.946) | [2] 28.337 (12.391) | [3] 40.932 (12.595) | [4] 54.038 (13.106) | [5] 1:08.184 (14.146) | [6] 1:22.902 (14.718) | [7] 1:37.583 (14.682) Official Finish Time: 1:37.583 |
|
6 |
(5) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.455 (15.455) | [2] 27.920 (12.465) | [3] 40.037 (12.117) | [4] 51.300 (11.263) | [5] 1:02.441 (11.141) | [6] 1:13.818 (11.377) | [7] 1:54.135 (40.317) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:23.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.693 (14.693) | [2] 25.909 (11.216) | [3] 37.670 (11.761) | [4] 48.802 (11.132) | [5] 1:00.487 (11.685) | [6] 1:12.321 (11.834) | [7] 1:23.945 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 1:23.945 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:24.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.810 (14.810) | [2] 25.978 (11.168) | [3] 37.223 (11.245) | [4] 48.692 (11.469) | [5] 1:00.337 (11.645) | [6] 1:12.249 (11.912) | [7] 1:24.303 (12.054) Official Finish Time: 1:24.303 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.532 (14.532) | [2] 25.760 (11.228) | [3] 36.925 (11.165) | [4] 48.343 (11.418) | [5] 1:00.085 (11.742) | [6] 1:12.142 (12.057) | [7] 1:24.546 (12.404) Official Finish Time: 1:24.546 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
1:32.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.143 (15.143) | [2] 26.609 (11.466) | [3] 38.328 (11.719) | [4] 51.093 (12.765) | [5] 1:04.791 (13.698) | [6] 1:18.991 (14.200) | [7] 1:32.685 (13.694) Official Finish Time: 1:32.685 |
|
5 |
(5) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:32.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.627 (14.627) | [2] 25.849 (11.222) | [3] 43.524 (17.675) | [4] 56.189 (12.665) | [5] 1:08.479 (12.290) | [6] 1:20.759 (12.280) | [7] 1:32.998 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 1:32.998 |
|
6 |
(6) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.533 (16.533) | [2] 29.341 (12.808) | [3] 42.450 (13.109) | [4] 56.341 (13.891) | [5] 1:12.666 (16.325) | [6] 1:28.706 (16.040) | [7] 1:44.862 (16.156) Official Finish Time: 1:44.862 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:23.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.512 (14.512) | [2] 26.194 (11.682) | [3] 38.212 (12.018) | [4] 49.504 (11.292) | [5] 1:00.797 (11.293) | [6] 1:12.031 (11.234) | [7] 1:23.513 (11.482) Official Finish Time: 1:23.513 |
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:23.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.613 (14.613) | [2] 26.271 (11.658) | [3] 38.277 (12.006) | [4] 49.640 (11.363) | [5] 1:00.851 (11.211) | [6] 1:12.107 (11.256) | [7] 1:23.629 (11.522) Official Finish Time: 1:23.629 |
|
3 |
(4) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.740 (14.740) | [2] 26.400 (11.660) | [3] 38.426 (12.026) | [4] 49.769 (11.343) | [5] 1:01.038 (11.269) | [6] 1:12.315 (11.277) | [7] 1:23.855 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 1:23.855 |
|
4 |
(1) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.404 (14.404) | [2] 26.080 (11.676) | [3] 38.085 (12.005) | [4] 49.891 (11.806) | [5] 1:01.107 (11.216) | [6] 1:12.406 (11.299) | [7] 1:23.942 (11.537) Official Finish Time: 1:23.942 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.368 (15.368) | [2] 27.674 (12.306) | [3] 40.593 (12.919) | [4] 54.067 (13.474) | [5] 1:08.307 (14.240) | [6] 1:23.846 (15.539) | [7] 1:38.635 (14.790) Official Finish Time: 1:38.635 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
1:21.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.159 (15.159) | [2] 26.686 (11.527) | [3] 37.303 (10.617) | [4] 48.084 (10.781) | [5] 59.125 (11.041) | [6] 1:10.448 (11.323) | [7] 1:21.382 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 1:21.382 |
|
2 |
(5) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:21.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.914 (14.914) | [2] 26.506 (11.592) | [3] 37.148 (10.642) | [4] 47.872 (10.724) | [5] 58.952 (11.080) | [6] 1:10.287 (11.335) | [7] 1:21.634 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 1:21.634 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.163 (15.163) | [2] 27.141 (11.978) | [3] 38.633 (11.492) | [4] 50.223 (11.590) | [5] 1:02.288 (12.065) | [6] 1:15.071 (12.783) | [7] 1:27.926 (12.856) Official Finish Time: 1:27.926 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:30.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.353 (15.353) | [2] 27.249 (11.896) | [3] 38.945 (11.696) | [4] 50.625 (11.680) | [5] 1:03.088 (12.463) | [6] 1:16.440 (13.352) | [7] 1:30.134 (13.695) Official Finish Time: 1:30.134 |
|
5 |
(1) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.030 (15.030) | [2] 27.050 (12.020) | [3] 40.455 (13.405) | [4] 54.581 (14.126) | [5] 1:08.141 (13.560) | [6] 1:21.410 (13.269) | [7] 1:35.158 (13.749) Official Finish Time: 1:35.158 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.851 (25.851) | [2] 36.948 (11.097) | [3] 48.192 (11.244) | [4] 59.629 (11.437) | [5] 1:11.191 (11.562) | [6] 1:23.172 (11.982) | [7] 10:19:32.992 Official Finish Time: 1:23.172 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.702 (25.702) | [2] 36.873 (11.171) | [3] 48.118 (11.245) | [4] 59.608 (11.490) | [5] 1:11.607 (11.999) | [6] 1:24.115 (12.509) | [7] 10:19:32.992 Official Finish Time: 1:24.115 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:29.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.252 (26.252) | [2] 37.654 (11.402) | [3] 49.461 (11.807) | [4] 1:02.294 (12.833) | [5] 1:16.072 (13.778) | [6] 1:29.837 (13.766) | [7] 10:19:32.992 Official Finish Time: 1:29.837 |
|
4 |
(6) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:32.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.963 (25.963) | [2] 37.052 (11.089) | [3] 48.360 (11.308) | [4] 59.751 (11.391) | [5] 1:11.300 (11.549) | [6] 1:32.013 (20.713) | [7] 10:19:32.992 Official Finish Time: 1:32.013 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:35.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.846 (27.846) | [2] 40.315 (12.469) | [3] 53.123 (12.808) | [4] 1:06.665 (13.542) | [5] 1:21.181 (14.516) | [6] 1:35.601 (14.420) | [7] 10:19:32.992 Official Finish Time: 1:35.601 |
|
6 |
(5) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.475 (27.475) | [2] 39.790 (12.315) | [3] 52.684 (12.894) | [4] 1:17.260 (24.576) | [5] 1:35.288 (18.028) | [6] 1:50.853 (15.566) | [7] 10:19:32.992 Official Finish Time: 1:50.853 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.662 (14.662) | [2] 26.283 (11.621) | [3] 37.808 (11.525) | [4] 49.366 (11.558) | [5] 1:01.061 (11.695) | [6] 1:12.748 (11.687) | [7] 1:24.571 (11.824) Official Finish Time: 1:24.571 |
|
2 |
(5) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.533 (14.533) | [2] 26.154 (11.621) | [3] 37.677 (11.523) | [4] 49.258 (11.581) | [5] 1:00.951 (11.693) | [6] 1:12.797 (11.846) | [7] 1:24.968 (12.172) Official Finish Time: 1:24.968 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.080 (15.080) | [2] 26.686 (11.606) | [3] 38.091 (11.405) | [4] 49.714 (11.623) | [5] 1:01.669 (11.955) | [6] 1:14.090 (12.421) | [7] 1:27.308 (13.218) Official Finish Time: 1:27.308 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
1:29.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.273 (15.273) | [2] 26.979 (11.706) | [3] 38.447 (11.468) | [4] 50.470 (12.023) | [5] 1:02.972 (12.502) | [6] 1:15.906 (12.934) | [7] 1:29.392 (13.487) Official Finish Time: 1:29.392 |
|
5 |
(1) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:36.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.784 (14.784) | [2] 33.220 (18.436) | [3] 46.182 (12.962) | [4] 57.948 (11.766) | [5] 1:09.889 (11.941) | [6] 1:22.611 (12.722) | [7] 1:36.058 (13.448) Official Finish Time: 1:36.058 |
|
6 |
(6) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.321 (16.321) | [2] 29.107 (12.786) | [3] 42.267 (13.160) | [4] 56.034 (13.767) | [5] 1:10.321 (14.287) | [6] 1:26.272 (15.951) | [7] 1:41.975 (15.704) Official Finish Time: 1:41.975 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
1:21.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.083 (14.083) | [2] 25.305 (11.222) | [3] 36.357 (11.052) | [4] 47.427 (11.070) | [5] 58.783 (11.356) | [6] 1:10.260 (11.477) | [7] 1:21.668 (11.408) Official Finish Time: 1:21.668 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:21.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.167 (14.167) | [2] 25.420 (11.253) | [3] 36.424 (11.004) | [4] 47.506 (11.082) | [5] 58.811 (11.305) | [6] 1:10.341 (11.530) | [7] 1:21.741 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 1:21.741 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:21.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.288 (14.288) | [2] 25.619 (11.331) | [3] 36.544 (10.925) | [4] 47.599 (11.055) | [5] 58.930 (11.331) | [6] 1:10.415 (11.485) | [7] 1:21.930 (11.515) Official Finish Time: 1:21.930 |
|
4 |
(5) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:21.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.529 (14.529) | [2] 25.826 (11.297) | [3] 36.763 (10.937) | [4] 47.841 (11.078) | [5] 59.103 (11.262) | [6] 1:10.538 (11.435) | [7] 1:21.965 (11.428) Official Finish Time: 1:21.965 |
|
5 |
(4) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.389 (14.389) | [2] 25.701 (11.312) | [3] 36.698 (10.997) | [4] 47.738 (11.040) | [5] 59.250 (11.512) | [6] 1:10.795 (11.545) | [7] 1:22.163 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 1:22.163 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.465 (14.465) | [2] 25.793 (11.328) | [3] 36.969 (11.176) | [4] 48.378 (11.409) | [5] 59.820 (11.442) | [6] 1:11.332 (11.512) | [7] 1:22.688 (11.357) Official Finish Time: 1:22.688 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.729 (14.729) | [2] 25.867 (11.138) | [3] 37.034 (11.167) | [4] 48.454 (11.420) | [5] 59.948 (11.494) | [6] 1:11.444 (11.496) | [7] 1:22.817 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 1:22.817 |
|
3 |
(5) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:22.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.791 (14.791) | [2] 26.038 (11.247) | [3] 37.122 (11.084) | [4] 48.573 (11.451) | [5] 1:00.084 (11.511) | [6] 1:11.603 (11.519) | [7] 1:22.932 (11.330) Official Finish Time: 1:22.932 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:23.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.616 (14.616) | [2] 26.120 (11.504) | [3] 37.414 (11.294) | [4] 48.638 (11.224) | [5] 1:00.232 (11.594) | [6] 1:11.761 (11.529) | [7] 1:23.480 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 1:23.480 |
|
5 |
(3) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.609 (14.609) | [2] 26.020 (11.411) | [3] 37.217 (11.197) | [4] 48.658 (11.441) | [5] 1:00.481 (11.823) | [6] 1:12.565 (12.084) | [7] 1:25.222 (12.658) Official Finish Time: 1:25.222 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:24.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.802 (14.802) | [2] 26.337 (11.535) | [3] 37.877 (11.540) | [4] 49.514 (11.637) | [5] 1:00.986 (11.472) | [6] 1:12.437 (11.451) | [7] 1:24.135 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:24.135 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:24.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.626 (14.626) | [2] 26.184 (11.558) | [3] 37.722 (11.538) | [4] 49.369 (11.647) | [5] 1:01.121 (11.752) | [6] 1:12.792 (11.671) | [7] 1:24.800 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 1:24.800 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
1:29.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.083 (15.083) | [2] 26.679 (11.596) | [3] 38.379 (11.700) | [4] 50.466 (12.087) | [5] 1:03.227 (12.761) | [6] 1:16.363 (13.136) | [7] 1:29.450 (13.088) Official Finish Time: 1:29.450 |
|
4 |
(6) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 26.990 (11.735) | [3] 39.069 (12.079) | [4] 51.568 (12.499) | [5] 1:04.561 (12.993) | [6] 1:18.068 (13.507) | [7] 1:31.878 (13.811) Official Finish Time: 1:31.878 |
|
5 |
(3) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:38.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.682 (15.682) | [2] 28.151 (12.469) | [3] 41.166 (13.015) | [4] 54.987 (13.821) | [5] 1:09.146 (14.159) | [6] 1:23.570 (14.424) | [7] 1:38.273 (14.704) Official Finish Time: 1:38.273 |
|
6 |
(5) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.269 (16.269) | [2] 29.074 (12.805) | [3] 42.315 (13.241) | [4] 56.332 (14.017) | [5] 1:11.326 (14.994) | [6] 1:27.778 (16.452) | [7] 1:43.490 (15.713) Official Finish Time: 1:43.490 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.558 (14.558) | [2] 26.057 (11.499) | [3] 37.711 (11.654) | [4] 49.399 (11.688) | [5] 1:00.843 (11.444) | [6] 1:12.355 (11.512) | [7] 1:23.891 (11.536) Official Finish Time: 1:23.891 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 25.930 (11.521) | [3] 37.561 (11.631) | [4] 49.266 (11.705) | [5] 1:00.999 (11.733) | [6] 1:12.396 (11.397) | [7] 1:24.045 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 1:24.045 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.673 (14.673) | [2] 26.179 (11.506) | [3] 37.827 (11.648) | [4] 49.467 (11.640) | [5] 1:01.297 (11.830) | [6] 1:12.910 (11.613) | [7] 1:24.356 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 1:24.356 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.283 (14.283) | [2] 25.827 (11.544) | [3] 37.426 (11.599) | [4] 49.146 (11.720) | [5] 1:01.114 (11.968) | [6] 1:12.748 (11.634) | [7] 1:24.421 (11.673) Official Finish Time: 1:24.421 |
|
5 |
(6) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:26.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.400 (15.400) | [2] 27.083 (11.683) | [3] 38.530 (11.447) | [4] 49.960 (11.430) | [5] 1:01.665 (11.705) | [6] 1:13.771 (12.106) | [7] 1:26.387 (12.616) Official Finish Time: 1:26.387 |
|
6 |
(5) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 26.729 (11.407) | [3] 38.358 (11.629) | [4] 50.352 (11.994) | [5] 1:03.266 (12.914) | [6] 1:17.023 (13.757) | [7] 1:31.388 (14.365) Official Finish Time: 1:31.388 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:20.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.820 (13.820) | [2] 24.798 (10.978) | [3] 35.660 (10.862) | [4] 46.485 (10.825) | [5] 57.724 (11.239) | [6] 1:09.115 (11.391) | [7] 1:20.551 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 1:20.551 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:20.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.978 (13.978) | [2] 24.881 (10.903) | [3] 35.720 (10.839) | [4] 46.533 (10.813) | [5] 57.843 (11.310) | [6] 1:09.252 (11.409) | [7] 1:20.658 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 1:20.658 |
|
3 |
(2) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.469 (14.469) | [2] 25.173 (10.704) | [3] 36.112 (10.939) | [4] 46.939 (10.827) | [5] 57.995 (11.056) | [6] 1:09.332 (11.337) | [7] 1:20.799 (11.467) Official Finish Time: 1:20.799 |
|
4 |
(5) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.043 (14.043) | [2] 24.981 (10.938) | [3] 35.929 (10.948) | [4] 46.799 (10.870) | [5] 57.927 (11.128) | [6] 1:09.770 (11.843) | [7] 1:21.484 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 1:21.484 |
|
5 |
(4) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:21.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.615 (14.615) | [2] 25.254 (10.639) | [3] 36.252 (10.998) | [4] 47.084 (10.832) | [5] 58.227 (11.143) | [6] 1:09.901 (11.674) | [7] 1:21.826 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 1:21.826 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
1:17.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.522 (13.522) | [2] 24.008 (10.486) | [3] 34.278 (10.270) | [4] 44.749 (10.471) | [5] 55.376 (10.627) | [6] 1:06.345 (10.969) | [7] 1:17.504 (11.160) Official Finish Time: 1:17.504 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:17.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.649 (13.649) | [2] 24.044 (10.395) | [3] 34.395 (10.351) | [4] 44.918 (10.523) | [5] 55.567 (10.649) | [6] 1:06.428 (10.861) | [7] 1:17.592 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 1:17.592 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:17.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.944 (13.944) | [2] 24.381 (10.437) | [3] 34.657 (10.276) | [4] 45.082 (10.425) | [5] 55.680 (10.598) | [6] 1:06.568 (10.888) | [7] 1:17.607 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 1:17.607 |
|
4 |
(5) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:21.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.571 (14.571) | [2] 25.100 (10.529) | [3] 35.565 (10.465) | [4] 46.362 (10.797) | [5] 57.659 (11.297) | [6] 1:09.515 (11.856) | [7] 1:21.427 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 1:21.427 |
|
5 |
(3) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:21.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.428 (14.428) | [2] 24.943 (10.515) | [3] 35.427 (10.484) | [4] 46.133 (10.706) | [5] 57.463 (11.330) | [6] 1:09.463 (12.000) | [7] 1:21.903 (12.441) Official Finish Time: 1:21.903 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAĆ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.295 (15.295) | [2] 26.946 (11.651) | [3] 38.295 (11.349) | [4] 49.677 (11.382) | [5] 1:00.795 (11.118) | [6] 1:12.111 (11.316) | [7] 1:23.797 (11.686) | [8] 1:35.359 (11.562) | [9] 1:47.057 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:47.057 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:47.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 27.039 (11.656) | [3] 38.357 (11.318) | [4] 49.763 (11.406) | [5] 1:01.067 (11.304) | [6] 1:12.504 (11.437) | [7] 1:23.874 (11.370) | [8] 1:35.450 (11.576) | [9] 1:47.155 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 1:47.155 |
|
3 |
(6) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.185 (15.185) | [2] 26.837 (11.652) | [3] 38.159 (11.322) | [4] 49.579 (11.420) | [5] 1:01.033 (11.454) | [6] 1:12.408 (11.375) | [7] 1:24.019 (11.611) | [8] 1:35.619 (11.600) | [9] 1:47.278 (11.660) Official Finish Time: 1:47.278 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 27.289 (11.470) | [3] 38.578 (11.289) | [4] 50.005 (11.427) | [5] 1:01.466 (11.461) | [6] 1:12.794 (11.328) | [7] 1:24.340 (11.546) | [8] 1:36.208 (11.868) | [9] 1:47.978 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 1:47.978 |
|
5 |
(5) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:13.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.720 (29.720) | [2] 49.514 (19.794) | [3] 1:02.293 (12.779) | [4] 1:13.698 (11.405) | [5] 1:24.753 (11.055) | [6] 1:36.354 (11.601) | [7] 1:48.293 (11.939) | [8] 2:00.856 (12.563) | [9] 2:13.680 (12.825) Official Finish Time: 2:13.680 |
|
- |
(3) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
- |
off track |