|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
108. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
52.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.320 (8.320) | [2] 19.375 (11.055) | [3] 30.305 (10.930) | [4] 41.517 (11.212) | [5] 52.905 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 52.905 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 19.717 (11.283) | [3] 30.868 (11.151) | [4] 42.291 (11.423) | [5] 53.870 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 53.870 |
|
3 |
(5) |
89. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.547 (8.547) | [2] 19.777 (11.230) | [3] 30.896 (11.119) | [4] 42.350 (11.454) | [5] 53.941 (11.591) Official Finish Time: 53.941 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
55.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 20.214 (11.315) | [3] 31.449 (11.235) | [4] 43.098 (11.649) | [5] 55.126 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 55.126 |
|
5 |
(1) |
87. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:06.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.483 (9.483) | [2] 23.057 (13.574) | [3] 36.885 (13.828) | [4] 51.384 (14.499) | [5] 1:06.494 (15.110) Official Finish Time: 1:06.494 |
|
- |
(4) |
137. |
SILINSKY Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
135. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
53.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 19.397 (11.297) | [3] 30.649 (11.252) | [4] 41.953 (11.304) | [5] 53.072 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 53.072 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
54.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.956 (8.956) | [2] 20.187 (11.231) | [3] 31.450 (11.263) | [4] 42.830 (11.380) | [5] 54.664 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 54.664 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 20.035 (11.726) | [3] 31.780 (11.745) | [4] 43.714 (11.934) | [5] 55.617 (11.903) Official Finish Time: 55.617 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.574 (8.574) | [2] 20.189 (11.615) | [3] 32.042 (11.853) | [4] 43.805 (11.763) | [5] 56.154 (12.349) Official Finish Time: 56.154 |
|
5 |
(1) |
88. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:07.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.700 (9.700) | [2] 23.315 (13.615) | [3] 37.319 (14.004) | [4] 52.225 (14.906) | [5] 1:07.593 (15.368) Official Finish Time: 1:07.593 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
86. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.723 (11.392) | [3] 31.031 (11.308) | [4] 42.475 (11.444) | [5] 54.643 (12.169) Official Finish Time: 54.643 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
YANISHEVSKY Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
57.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.654 (8.654) | [2] 20.320 (11.666) | [3] 32.144 (11.824) | [4] 44.449 (12.305) | [5] 57.101 (12.652) Official Finish Time: 57.101 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.889 (8.889) | [2] 21.000 (12.111) | [3] 32.882 (11.882) | [4] 45.175 (12.293) | [5] 57.805 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 57.805 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:04.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.889 (9.889) | [2] 22.785 (12.896) | [3] 35.951 (13.166) | [4] 50.430 (14.479) | [5] 1:04.651 (14.221) Official Finish Time: 1:04.651 |
|
5 |
(6) |
133. |
BARYSHNIKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:08.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.541 (9.541) | [2] 22.802 (13.261) | [3] 41.165 (18.363) | [4] 54.816 (13.651) | [5] 1:08.477 (13.662) Official Finish Time: 1:08.477 |
|
6 |
(2) |
28. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.345 (9.345) | [2] 32.686 (23.341) | [3] 53.035 (20.349) | [4] 1:08.503 (15.468) | [5] 10:36:20.422 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.006 (8.006) | [2] 18.822 (10.816) | [3] 29.273 (10.451) | [4] 40.108 (10.835) | [5] 51.100 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 51.100 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
52.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 19.105 (10.810) | [3] 29.757 (10.652) | [4] 40.898 (11.141) | [5] 52.681 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 52.681 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.547 (8.547) | [2] 19.873 (11.326) | [3] 31.125 (11.252) | [4] 42.836 (11.711) | [5] 55.189 (12.354) Official Finish Time: 55.189 |
|
4 |
(6) |
134. |
GRIGORIEV Evgeny |
RUS-PET |
|
56.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 20.166 (11.426) | [3] 31.821 (11.655) | [4] 43.769 (11.948) | [5] 56.261 (12.492) Official Finish Time: 56.261 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
POLUSHKIN Danila |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:06.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.568 (9.568) | [2] 23.181 (13.613) | [3] 36.996 (13.815) | [4] 51.298 (14.302) | [5] 1:06.689 (15.392) Official Finish Time: 1:06.689 |
|
6 |
(1) |
95. |
VITNOV Vladislav |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:09.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.077 (9.077) | [2] 20.932 (11.855) | [3] 43.370 (22.438) | [4] 56.875 (13.505) | [5] 1:09.754 (12.880) Official Finish Time: 1:09.754 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 20.641 (12.110) | [3] 32.729 (12.088) | [4] 45.267 (12.538) | [5] 57.833 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 57.833 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
GRIGORIEV Evgeny |
RUS-PET |
|
57.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.728 (8.728) | [2] 20.699 (11.971) | [3] 32.828 (12.129) | [4] 45.353 (12.525) | [5] 57.840 (12.487) Official Finish Time: 57.840 |
|
3 |
(5) |
28. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.715 (9.715) | [2] 22.125 (12.410) | [3] 34.329 (12.204) | [4] 47.176 (12.847) | [5] 1:00.820 (13.645) Official Finish Time: 1:00.820 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
POLUSHKIN Danila |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:05.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.646 (9.646) | [2] 22.909 (13.263) | [3] 36.035 (13.126) | [4] 50.290 (14.255) | [5] 1:05.746 (15.457) Official Finish Time: 1:05.746 |
|
5 |
(4) |
88. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:07.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.963 (9.963) | [2] 23.528 (13.565) | [3] 37.173 (13.645) | [4] 52.006 (14.833) | [5] 1:07.236 (15.231) Official Finish Time: 1:07.236 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
55.614 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 19.782 (11.479) | [3] 31.210 (11.428) | [4] 43.085 (11.875) | [5] 55.614 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 55.614 |
|
2 |
(4) |
133. |
BARYSHNIKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:00.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.151 (9.151) | [2] 21.426 (12.275) | [3] 33.840 (12.414) | [4] 46.766 (12.926) | [5] 1:00.381 (13.616) Official Finish Time: 1:00.381 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:07.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.585 (9.585) | [2] 23.324 (13.739) | [3] 37.206 (13.882) | [4] 52.156 (14.950) | [5] 1:07.565 (15.410) Official Finish Time: 1:07.565 |
|
4 |
(5) |
95. |
VITNOV Vladislav |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:10.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 29.514 (20.644) | [3] 43.267 (13.753) | [4] 56.467 (13.200) | [5] 1:10.175 (13.709) Official Finish Time: 1:10.175 |
|
- |
(2) |
92. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.180 (8.180) | [2] 18.790 (10.610) | [3] 29.318 (10.528) | [4] 40.058 (10.740) | [5] 51.148 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 51.148 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
51.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 18.905 (10.566) | [3] 29.498 (10.593) | [4] 40.410 (10.912) | [5] 51.918 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 51.918 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 19.690 (11.029) | [3] 30.801 (11.111) | [4] 42.187 (11.386) | [5] 53.679 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 53.679 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
53.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.128 (9.128) | [2] 20.623 (11.495) | [3] 31.663 (11.040) | [4] 42.654 (10.991) | [5] 53.845 (11.192) Official Finish Time: 53.845 |
|
5 |
(6) |
68. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:06.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.878 (8.878) | [2] 20.397 (11.519) | [3] 32.102 (11.705) | [4] 52.570 (20.468) | [5] 1:06.488 (13.918) Official Finish Time: 1:06.488 |
|
- |
(5) |
94. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 18.658 (10.723) | [3] 29.095 (10.437) | [4] 39.679 (10.584) | [5] 50.288 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 50.288 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
51.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 18.992 (10.684) | [3] 29.389 (10.397) | [4] 40.215 (10.826) | [5] 51.401 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 51.401 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.697 (11.176) | [3] 30.846 (11.149) | [4] 42.137 (11.291) | [5] 53.605 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 53.605 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 19.846 (11.087) | [3] 30.877 (11.031) | [4] 42.210 (11.333) | [5] 53.753 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 53.753 |
|
5 |
(5) |
138. |
YANISHEVSKY Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
57.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.013 (9.013) | [2] 20.693 (11.680) | [3] 32.424 (11.731) | [4] 44.934 (12.510) | [5] 57.453 (12.519) Official Finish Time: 57.453 |
|
6 |
(6) |
91. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.267 (9.267) | [2] 21.202 (11.935) | [3] 33.085 (11.883) | [4] 45.357 (12.272) | [5] 57.634 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 57.634 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
VITNOV Vladislav |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 21.730 (12.770) | [3] 34.264 (12.534) | [4] 47.127 (12.863) | [5] 1:00.253 (13.126) Official Finish Time: 1:00.253 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
POLUSHKIN Danila |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:06.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.723 (9.723) | [2] 23.582 (13.859) | [3] 37.319 (13.737) | [4] 51.527 (14.208) | [5] 1:06.977 (15.450) Official Finish Time: 1:06.977 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:07.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.880 (9.880) | [2] 23.883 (14.003) | [3] 37.821 (13.938) | [4] 52.527 (14.706) | [5] 1:07.747 (15.220) Official Finish Time: 1:07.747 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
94. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.805 (8.805) | [2] 20.282 (11.477) | [3] 31.793 (11.511) | [4] 43.680 (11.887) | [5] 55.879 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 55.879 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.795 (8.795) | [2] 20.493 (11.698) | [3] 31.971 (11.478) | [4] 44.037 (12.066) | [5] 56.313 (12.276) Official Finish Time: 56.313 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
GRIGORIEV Evgeny |
RUS-PET |
|
56.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.525 (8.525) | [2] 20.213 (11.688) | [3] 31.707 (11.494) | [4] 44.172 (12.465) | [5] 56.805 (12.634) Official Finish Time: 56.805 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.285 (9.285) | [2] 21.526 (12.241) | [3] 33.823 (12.297) | [4] 46.630 (12.807) | [5] 59.581 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 59.581 |
|
5 |
(3) |
133. |
BARYSHNIKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
59.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.347 (9.347) | [2] 21.773 (12.426) | [3] 34.092 (12.319) | [4] 46.833 (12.741) | [5] 59.871 (13.039) Official Finish Time: 59.871 |
|
6 |
(5) |
87. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:08.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.727 (9.727) | [2] 23.127 (13.400) | [3] 37.158 (14.031) | [4] 52.308 (15.150) | [5] 1:08.144 (15.836) Official Finish Time: 1:08.144 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
55.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.257 (8.257) | [2] 19.614 (11.357) | [3] 31.246 (11.632) | [4] 43.261 (12.015) | [5] 55.143 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 55.143 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.525 (8.525) | [2] 19.718 (11.193) | [3] 31.335 (11.617) | [4] 43.387 (12.052) | [5] 55.214 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 55.214 |
|
3 |
(2) |
11. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
55.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.064 (9.064) | [2] 20.681 (11.617) | [3] 31.602 (10.921) | [4] 43.483 (11.881) | [5] 55.257 (11.774) Official Finish Time: 55.257 |
|
4 |
(6) |
68. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 20.305 (11.680) | [3] 32.031 (11.726) | [4] 44.107 (12.076) | [5] 56.588 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 56.588 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.308 (9.308) | [2] 21.211 (11.903) | [3] 33.126 (11.915) | [4] 45.550 (12.424) | [5] 58.400 (12.850) Official Finish Time: 58.400 |
|
6 |
(4) |
138. |
YANISHEVSKY Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
1:07.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.910 (8.910) | [2] 20.625 (11.715) | [3] 32.399 (11.774) | [4] 53.164 (20.765) | [5] 1:07.241 (14.077) Official Finish Time: 1:07.241 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.899 (7.899) | [2] 18.508 (10.609) | [3] 28.633 (10.125) | [4] 39.052 (10.419) | [5] 49.660 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 49.660 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
49.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.588 (10.511) | [3] 28.718 (10.130) | [4] 39.135 (10.417) | [5] 49.716 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 49.716 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
50.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.282 (8.282) | [2] 18.941 (10.659) | [3] 29.463 (10.522) | [4] 40.072 (10.609) | [5] 50.791 (10.719) Official Finish Time: 50.791 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
52.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.503 (10.863) | [3] 29.781 (10.278) | [4] 40.502 (10.721) | [5] 52.011 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 52.011 |
|
5 |
(5) |
86. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 19.534 (10.998) | [3] 30.509 (10.975) | [4] 41.827 (11.318) | [5] 53.573 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 53.573 |
|
6 |
(6) |
29. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.857 (8.857) | [2] 19.828 (10.971) | [3] 30.737 (10.909) | [4] 42.407 (11.670) | [5] 54.714 (12.308) Official Finish Time: 54.714 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.714 (14.714) | [2] 25.738 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 25.738 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
26.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.553 (14.553) | [2] 26.108 (11.555) Official Finish Time: 26.108 |
|
3 |
(1) |
28. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
28.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.516 (15.516) | [2] 28.002 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 28.002 |
|
- |
(2) |
135. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
false start->to B |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
24.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.503 (13.503) | [2] 24.057 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 24.057 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.086 (14.086) | [2] 25.223 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 25.223 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
25.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.188 (14.188) | [2] 25.285 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 25.285 |
|
4 |
(1) |
87. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.245 (16.245) | [2] 30.150 (13.905) Official Finish Time: 30.150 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
29. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
24.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.987 (13.987) | [2] 24.997 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 24.997 |
|
2 |
(4) |
86. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.143 (14.143) | [2] 25.036 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 25.036 |
|
3 |
(1) |
134. |
GRIGORIEV Evgeny |
RUS-PET |
|
25.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.339 (14.339) | [2] 25.412 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 25.412 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
POLUSHKIN Danila |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.660 (16.660) | [2] 30.505 (13.845) Official Finish Time: 30.505 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
108. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
23.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.449 (13.449) | [2] 23.889 (10.441) Official Finish Time: 23.889 |
|
2 |
(5) |
11. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
25.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.259 (14.259) | [2] 25.305 (11.047) Official Finish Time: 25.305 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 27.414 (12.213) Official Finish Time: 27.414 |
|
4 |
(2) |
133. |
BARYSHNIKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
28.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 28.442 (12.556) Official Finish Time: 28.442 |
|
- |
(1) |
88. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
23.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.492 (13.492) | [2] 23.965 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 23.965 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.220 (14.220) | [2] 25.740 (11.521) Official Finish Time: 25.740 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
YANISHEVSKY Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
26.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.793 (14.793) | [2] 26.430 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 26.430 |
|
4 |
(5) |
95. |
VITNOV Vladislav |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 27.463 (12.018) Official Finish Time: 27.463 |
|
5 |
(3) |
92. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.725 (15.725) | [2] 28.025 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 28.025 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
28.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.885 (22.885) | [2] 28.487 (5.602) Official Finish Time: 28.487 |
|
2 |
(5) |
133. |
BARYSHNIKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
28.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.140 (23.140) | [2] 28.527 (5.387) Official Finish Time: 28.527 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.114 (23.114) | [2] 28.551 (5.437) Official Finish Time: 28.551 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.388 (23.388) | [2] 29.534 (6.146) Official Finish Time: 29.534 |
|
5 |
(6) |
90. |
POLUSHKIN Danila |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.036 (23.036) | [2] 29.848 (6.812) Official Finish Time: 29.848 |
|
6 |
(1) |
12. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
32.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.908 (20.908) | [2] 32.322 (11.414) Official Finish Time: 32.322 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
135. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
23.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.055 (20.055) | [2] 23.610 (3.556) Official Finish Time: 23.610 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
GRIGORIEV Evgeny |
RUS-PET |
|
25.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.795 (20.795) | [2] 25.283 (4.489) Official Finish Time: 25.283 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
YANISHEVSKY Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
26.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.555 (21.555) | [2] 26.585 (5.030) Official Finish Time: 26.585 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.117 (23.117) | [2] 29.950 (6.833) Official Finish Time: 29.950 |
|
5 |
(3) |
95. |
VITNOV Vladislav |
RUS-KAL |
|
34.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.775 (21.775) | [2] 34.783 (13.009) Official Finish Time: 34.783 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
23.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.080 (20.080) | [2] 23.673 (3.594) Official Finish Time: 23.673 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
23.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.291 (20.291) | [2] 23.917 (3.627) Official Finish Time: 23.917 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
24.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.899 (20.899) | [2] 24.933 (4.034) Official Finish Time: 24.933 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.173 (21.173) | [2] 25.316 (4.144) Official Finish Time: 25.316 |
|
5 |
(5) |
93. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.469 (21.469) | [2] 25.994 (4.526) Official Finish Time: 25.994 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
23.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.016 (20.016) | [2] 23.511 (3.495) Official Finish Time: 23.511 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
24.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.742 (20.742) | [2] 24.915 (4.173) Official Finish Time: 24.915 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.056 (21.056) | [2] 25.339 (4.283) Official Finish Time: 25.339 |
|
4 |
(2) |
29. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.165 (21.165) | [2] 25.411 (4.247) Official Finish Time: 25.411 |
|
5 |
(5) |
68. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
34.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.711 (27.711) | [2] 34.508 (6.797) Official Finish Time: 34.508 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
26.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.459 (21.459) | [2] 26.469 (5.010) Official Finish Time: 26.469 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
26.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.961 (21.961) | [2] 26.528 (4.567) Official Finish Time: 26.528 |
|
3 |
(6) |
95. |
VITNOV Vladislav |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.931 (21.931) | [2] 27.186 (5.255) Official Finish Time: 27.186 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.032 (23.032) | [2] 29.187 (6.155) Official Finish Time: 29.187 |
|
5 |
(3) |
90. |
POLUSHKIN Danila |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.331 (23.331) | [2] 29.519 (6.188) Official Finish Time: 29.519 |
|
6 |
(4) |
87. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.888 (23.888) | [2] 30.328 (6.440) Official Finish Time: 30.328 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
23.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.874 (19.874) | [2] 23.327 (3.453) Official Finish Time: 23.327 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
GRIGORIEV Evgeny |
RUS-PET |
|
25.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.085 (21.085) | [2] 25.989 (4.904) Official Finish Time: 25.989 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
YANISHEVSKY Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
26.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.591 (21.591) | [2] 26.876 (5.285) Official Finish Time: 26.876 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
27.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.327 (22.327) | [2] 27.789 (5.463) Official Finish Time: 27.789 |
|
5 |
(5) |
133. |
BARYSHNIKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
27.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.543 (22.543) | [2] 27.872 (5.329) Official Finish Time: 27.872 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
29. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.791 (20.791) | [2] 25.266 (4.475) Official Finish Time: 25.266 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.884 (20.884) | [2] 25.341 (4.458) Official Finish Time: 25.341 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
26.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.505 (21.505) | [2] 26.287 (4.782) Official Finish Time: 26.287 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.283 (21.283) | [2] 29.913 (8.630) Official Finish Time: 29.913 |
|
- |
(5) |
68. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
23.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.667 (19.667) | [2] 23.089 (3.423) Official Finish Time: 23.089 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
23.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.958 (19.958) | [2] 23.196 (3.239) Official Finish Time: 23.196 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
23.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.112 (20.112) | [2] 23.696 (3.584) Official Finish Time: 23.696 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.190 (21.190) | [2] 25.246 (4.057) Official Finish Time: 25.246 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
25.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.336 (21.336) | [2] 25.573 (4.238) Official Finish Time: 25.573 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
34.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.464 (13.464) | [2] 24.037 (10.573) | [3] 34.858 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 34.858 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.435 (14.435) | [2] 25.549 (11.114) | [3] 36.965 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 36.965 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 27.963 (12.385) | [3] 40.376 (12.413) Official Finish Time: 40.376 |
|
4 |
(3) |
91. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 28.054 (12.361) | [3] 40.435 (12.381) Official Finish Time: 40.435 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
34.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.529 (13.529) | [2] 24.090 (10.561) | [3] 34.766 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 34.766 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.463 (14.463) | [2] 25.948 (11.485) | [3] 37.586 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 37.586 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.311 (14.311) | [2] 25.918 (11.607) | [3] 37.680 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 37.680 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
POLUSHKIN Danila |
RUS-KAL |
|
45.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.894 (16.894) | [2] 31.010 (14.116) | [3] 45.541 (14.532) Official Finish Time: 45.541 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
108. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
35.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.580 (13.580) | [2] 24.390 (10.810) | [3] 35.302 (10.912) Official Finish Time: 35.302 |
|
2 |
(4) |
12. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
37.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 25.990 (11.557) | [3] 37.636 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 37.636 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
BARYSHNIKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
41.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 28.765 (13.072) | [3] 41.481 (12.716) Official Finish Time: 41.481 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 28.649 (13.136) | [3] 42.245 (13.596) Official Finish Time: 42.245 |
|
5 |
(1) |
68. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.874 (19.874) | [2] 34.347 (14.473) | [3] 47.469 (13.122) Official Finish Time: 47.469 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.147 (14.147) | [2] 25.379 (11.232) | [3] 36.564 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 36.564 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
GRIGORIEV Evgeny |
RUS-PET |
|
37.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.762 (14.762) | [2] 26.227 (11.465) | [3] 37.907 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 37.907 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
VITNOV Vladislav |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.350 (15.350) | [2] 27.662 (12.312) | [3] 40.637 (12.975) Official Finish Time: 40.637 |
|
- |
(1) |
11. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
- |
false start->to B |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.896 (13.896) | [2] 24.752 (10.856) | [3] 35.477 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 35.477 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.781 (14.781) | [2] 26.793 (12.012) | [3] 39.079 (12.286) Official Finish Time: 39.079 |
|
3 |
(5) |
87. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.821 (16.821) | [2] 30.791 (13.970) | [3] 44.926 (14.135) Official Finish Time: 44.926 |
|
4 |
(1) |
88. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
45.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.595 (16.595) | [2] 30.734 (14.139) | [3] 45.566 (14.833) Official Finish Time: 45.566 |
|
5 |
(2) |
138. |
YANISHEVSKY Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
48.664 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 14.642 (14.642) | [2] 34.356 (19.714) | [3] 48.664 (14.308) Official Finish Time: 48.664 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
38.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.569 (14.569) | [2] 26.278 (11.709) | [3] 38.366 (12.088) Official Finish Time: 38.366 |
|
2 |
(6) |
68. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.773 (14.773) | [2] 26.665 (11.892) | [3] 39.003 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 39.003 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
VITNOV Vladislav |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 27.771 (12.410) | [3] 40.848 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 40.848 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.942 (16.942) | [2] 30.654 (13.712) | [3] 44.872 (14.219) Official Finish Time: 44.872 |
|
5 |
(2) |
28. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.669 (15.669) | [2] 28.009 (12.340) | [3] 45.861 (17.852) Official Finish Time: 45.861 |
|
6 |
(5) |
88. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.797 (16.797) | [2] 36.556 (19.759) | [3] 51.703 (15.147) Official Finish Time: 51.703 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.162 (15.162) | [2] 27.154 (11.992) | [3] 39.529 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 39.529 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
BARYSHNIKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
48.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.492 (16.492) | [2] 34.966 (18.474) | [3] 48.346 (13.381) Official Finish Time: 48.346 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
POLUSHKIN Danila |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.921 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 16.230 (16.230) | [2] 37.661 (21.431) | [3] 52.921 (15.261) Official Finish Time: 52.921 |
|
- |
(3) |
92. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
- |
(5) |
11. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
34.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.549 (13.549) | [2] 23.989 (10.440) | [3] 34.462 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 34.462 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
34.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.671 (13.671) | [2] 24.275 (10.604) | [3] 34.715 (10.440) Official Finish Time: 34.715 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.142 (14.142) | [2] 25.285 (11.143) | [3] 36.723 (11.439) Official Finish Time: 36.723 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.494 (14.494) | [2] 25.833 (11.339) | [3] 37.076 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 37.076 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
GRIGORIEV Evgeny |
RUS-PET |
|
37.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.396 (14.396) | [2] 25.767 (11.371) | [3] 37.408 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 37.408 |
|
6 |
(6) |
138. |
YANISHEVSKY Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
39.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.259 (15.259) | [2] 27.225 (11.966) | [3] 39.677 (12.452) Official Finish Time: 39.677 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
34.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.309 (13.309) | [2] 23.573 (10.264) | [3] 34.360 (10.788) Official Finish Time: 34.360 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.994 (13.994) | [2] 24.919 (10.925) | [3] 36.042 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 36.042 |
|
3 |
(5) |
93. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.611 (14.611) | [2] 26.082 (11.471) | [3] 37.683 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 37.683 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
37.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.703 (14.703) | [2] 26.254 (11.551) | [3] 37.868 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 37.868 |
|
5 |
(2) |
108. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
41.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.475 (13.475) | [2] 27.972 (14.497) | [3] 41.782 (13.810) Official Finish Time: 41.782 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
VITNOV Vladislav |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 27.631 (12.545) | [3] 40.344 (12.713) Official Finish Time: 40.344 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.543 (15.543) | [2] 27.889 (12.346) | [3] 40.631 (12.742) Official Finish Time: 40.631 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.175 (16.175) | [2] 29.299 (13.124) | [3] 42.825 (13.527) Official Finish Time: 42.825 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.394 (16.394) | [2] 29.327 (12.933) | [3] 44.388 (15.061) Official Finish Time: 44.388 |
|
5 |
(4) |
88. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.758 (16.758) | [2] 30.675 (13.917) | [3] 44.948 (14.274) Official Finish Time: 44.948 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.472 (14.472) | [2] 26.190 (11.718) | [3] 37.874 (11.685) Official Finish Time: 37.874 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 27.450 (12.230) | [3] 39.759 (12.310) Official Finish Time: 39.759 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.308 (15.308) | [2] 27.538 (12.230) | [3] 39.784 (12.247) Official Finish Time: 39.784 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
BARYSHNIKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
40.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 27.864 (12.099) | [3] 40.538 (12.674) Official Finish Time: 40.538 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
POLUSHKIN Danila |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.007 (17.007) | [2] 31.836 (14.829) | [3] 47.248 (15.412) Official Finish Time: 47.248 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
108. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
34.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.475 (13.475) | [2] 23.948 (10.473) | [3] 34.720 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 34.720 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.200 (14.200) | [2] 25.487 (11.287) | [3] 37.037 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 37.037 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
37.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.646 (14.646) | [2] 26.095 (11.449) | [3] 37.271 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 37.271 |
|
4 |
(2) |
134. |
GRIGORIEV Evgeny |
RUS-PET |
|
38.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.748 (14.748) | [2] 26.580 (11.832) | [3] 38.350 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 38.350 |
|
5 |
(5) |
138. |
YANISHEVSKY Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
38.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 26.820 (11.587) | [3] 38.804 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 38.804 |
|
6 |
(3) |
93. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 38.001 (23.436) | [3] 52.664 (14.664) Official Finish Time: 52.664 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
34.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.269 (13.269) | [2] 23.602 (10.333) | [3] 34.199 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 34.199 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
34.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.398 (13.398) | [2] 23.680 (10.282) | [3] 34.305 (10.626) Official Finish Time: 34.305 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
35.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.084 (14.084) | [2] 24.601 (10.517) | [3] 35.021 (10.421) Official Finish Time: 35.021 |
|
4 |
(5) |
29. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.569 (14.569) | [2] 25.423 (10.854) | [3] 36.739 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 36.739 |
|
5 |
(4) |
86. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
46.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.852 (13.852) | [2] 24.579 (10.727) | [3] 46.851 (22.273) Official Finish Time: 46.851 |
|