|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
38.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.766 (14.766) | [2] 26.296 (11.530) | [3] 38.277 (11.982) Official Finish Time: 38.277 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR |
|
39.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.536 (15.536) | [2] 27.852 (12.316) | [3] 39.958 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 39.958 |
|
3 |
(4) |
96. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.370 (16.370) | [2] 29.238 (12.868) | [3] 42.351 (13.114) Official Finish Time: 42.351 |
|
4 |
(2) |
111. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
44.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.663 (16.663) | [2] 29.870 (13.207) | [3] 44.143 (14.274) Official Finish Time: 44.143 |
|
5 |
(6) |
101. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.358 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.405 (15.405) | [2] 32.915 (17.510) | [3] 47.358 (14.444) Official Finish Time: 47.358 |
|
6 |
(5) |
100. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 33.422 (18.146) | [3] 48.256 (14.835) Official Finish Time: 48.256 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
110. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
39.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 27.603 (11.838) | [3] 39.493 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 39.493 |
|
2 |
(6) |
109. |
GRIGOREV Egor |
RUS-KLIN |
|
40.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.229 (16.229) | [2] 28.665 (12.436) | [3] 40.963 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 40.963 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 28.655 (12.856) | [3] 42.482 (13.828) Official Finish Time: 42.482 |
|
4 |
(2) |
99. |
LISIN Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
43.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 30.100 (13.337) | [3] 43.406 (13.306) Official Finish Time: 43.406 |
|
5 |
(5) |
98. |
KAYBARA Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.666 (16.666) | [2] 30.170 (13.504) | [3] 44.658 (14.488) Official Finish Time: 44.658 |
|
6 |
(4) |
97. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.839 (18.839) | [2] 33.789 (14.950) | [3] 49.278 (15.489) Official Finish Time: 49.278 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.213 (15.213) | [2] 27.821 (12.608) | [3] 40.786 (12.965) Official Finish Time: 40.786 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
LISIN Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
41.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 28.277 (12.659) | [3] 41.431 (13.154) Official Finish Time: 41.431 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
44.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.695 (16.695) | [2] 30.529 (13.834) | [3] 44.164 (13.635) Official Finish Time: 44.164 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
KAYBARA Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.561 (16.561) | [2] 30.443 (13.882) | [3] 44.494 (14.052) Official Finish Time: 44.494 |
|
5 |
(5) |
97. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.408 (18.408) | [2] 33.399 (14.991) | [3] 48.678 (15.279) Official Finish Time: 48.678 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
38.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.828 (14.828) | [2] 26.349 (11.521) | [3] 38.158 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 38.158 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR |
|
40.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.075 (15.075) | [2] 26.726 (11.651) | [3] 40.133 (13.407) Official Finish Time: 40.133 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
40.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.906 (14.906) | [2] 26.547 (11.641) | [3] 40.439 (13.892) Official Finish Time: 40.439 |
|
4 |
(7) |
101. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 28.185 (12.243) | [3] 40.760 (12.575) Official Finish Time: 40.760 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
GRIGOREV Egor |
RUS-KLIN |
|
41.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.758 (15.758) | [2] 28.045 (12.287) | [3] 41.138 (13.093) Official Finish Time: 41.138 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.746 (15.746) | [2] 28.966 (13.220) | [3] 42.532 (13.566) Official Finish Time: 42.532 |
|
7 |
(5) |
96. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.324 (16.324) | [2] 29.236 (12.912) | [3] 11:43:19.262 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
15.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 26 | [3] 1:08.54 Official Finish Time: 15.217 |
|
2 |
(5) |
100. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
16.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 96 | [3] 1:12.12 Official Finish Time: 16.013 |
|
3 |
(6) |
109. |
GRIGOREV Egor |
RUS-KLIN |
|
16.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 72 | [3] 1:12.80 Official Finish Time: 16.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
LISIN Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
16.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 47 | [3] 1:13.55 Official Finish Time: 16.330 |
|
5 |
(3) |
97. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
18.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 89 | [3] 1:22.21 Official Finish Time: 18.252 |
|
- |
(1) |
101. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
13. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR |
|
14.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 50 | [3] 1:05.44 Official Finish Time: 14.530 |
|
2 |
(3) |
110. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
14.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 95 | [3] 1:06.77 Official Finish Time: 14.826 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
KAYBARA Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
16.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 60 | [3] 1:13.15 Official Finish Time: 16.242 |
|
4 |
(1) |
102. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
16.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 48 | [3] 1:13.52 Official Finish Time: 16.322 |
|
5 |
(6) |
96. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
16.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 45 | [3] 1:13.61 Official Finish Time: 16.344 |
|
6 |
(2) |
111. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
16.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 80 | [3] 1:15.63 Official Finish Time: 16.792 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
15.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 57 | [3] 15.60 Official Finish Time: 15.630 |
|
2 |
(3) |
96. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
15.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 39 | [3] 15.71 Official Finish Time: 15.741 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
LISIN Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
16.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 86 | [3] 16.04 Official Finish Time: 16.075 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
17.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 38 | [3] 17.06 Official Finish Time: 17.090 |
|
5 |
(5) |
97. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
18.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 72 | [3] 18.37 Official Finish Time: 18.403 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR |
|
14.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 85 | [3] 14.32 Official Finish Time: 14.347 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
14.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 49 | [3] 14.51 Official Finish Time: 14.535 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
14.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 17 | [3] 14.68 Official Finish Time: 14.706 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
15.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 79 | [3] 15.46 Official Finish Time: 15.492 |
|
5 |
(5) |
109. |
GRIGOREV Egor |
RUS-KLIN |
|
16.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 86 | [3] 16.04 Official Finish Time: 16.072 |
|
6 |
(6) |
98. |
KAYBARA Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
16.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 75 | [3] 16.12 Official Finish Time: 16.149 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR |
|
27.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.297 (15.297) | [2] 27.024 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 27.024 |
|
2 |
(4) |
110. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
27.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.452 (15.452) | [2] 27.706 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 27.706 |
|
3 |
(1) |
96. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 28.093 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 28.093 |
|
4 |
(5) |
100. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.680 (15.680) | [2] 28.350 (12.670) Official Finish Time: 28.350 |
|
5 |
(2) |
111. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
30.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.263 (17.263) | [2] 30.817 (13.554) Official Finish Time: 30.817 |
|
6 |
(6) |
98. |
KAYBARA Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.750 (16.750) | [2] 30.885 (14.135) Official Finish Time: 30.885 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
26.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.627 (14.627) | [2] 26.272 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 26.272 |
|
2 |
(6) |
101. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.841 (15.841) | [2] 28.016 (12.176) Official Finish Time: 28.016 |
|
3 |
(1) |
109. |
GRIGOREV Egor |
RUS-KLIN |
|
28.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.179 (16.179) | [2] 28.141 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 28.141 |
|
4 |
(3) |
99. |
LISIN Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.444 (16.444) | [2] 28.702 (12.258) Official Finish Time: 28.702 |
|
5 |
(5) |
97. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
34.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.370 (18.370) | [2] 34.129 (15.760) Official Finish Time: 34.129 |
|
6 |
(4) |
102. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
38.363 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 23.177 (23.177) | [2] 38.363 (15.186) Official Finish Time: 38.363 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.650 (15.650) | [2] 28.872 (13.222) Official Finish Time: 28.872 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
LISIN Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.568 (16.568) | [2] 29.175 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 29.175 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
KAYBARA Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.473 (16.473) | [2] 30.422 (13.949) Official Finish Time: 30.422 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
30.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.203 (17.203) | [2] 30.454 (13.251) Official Finish Time: 30.454 |
|
5 |
(5) |
97. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
33.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.463 (18.463) | [2] 33.850 (15.387) Official Finish Time: 33.850 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
25.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.400 (14.400) | [2] 25.724 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 25.724 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR |
|
26.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.042 (15.042) | [2] 26.135 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 26.135 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
26.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.832 (14.832) | [2] 26.161 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 26.161 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.643 (14.643) | [2] 27.579 (12.936) Official Finish Time: 27.579 |
|
5 |
(7) |
102. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.906 (15.906) | [2] 28.948 (13.043) Official Finish Time: 28.948 |
|
6 |
(5) |
96. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.459 (16.459) | [2] 29.296 (12.838) Official Finish Time: 29.296 |
|
7 |
(6) |
109. |
GRIGOREV Egor |
RUS-KLIN |
|
36.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.247 (22.247) | [2] 36.784 (14.538) Official Finish Time: 36.784 |
|