Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1. DAY 18 January 2019
09:30 Warm Up Junior E Boys
09:40 Warm Up Junior F Girls
09:50 Warm Up Junior F Boys
10:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
10:10 Ice Resurface
10:30 1 - 4 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
5 - 6 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 10 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 - 14 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
15 - 16 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 18 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 20 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
21 - 24 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
25 - 27 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
28 - 32 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
13:00 Opening Ceremony
Ice Resurface
13:30 Warm Up Junior D Girls
13:40 Warm Up Junior D Boys
13:50 Warm Up Junior C Girls
14:00 Warm Up Junior C Boys
14:10 Ice Resurface
14:30 33 - 36 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
37 - 40 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
41 - 44 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
45 - 48 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
49 - 51 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
52 - 54 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
55 - 58 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
59 - 62 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
63 - 66 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
67 - 70 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
71 - 74 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
75 - 79 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
80 - 83 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
84 - 87 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 2 per heat Results available
18:40 End of first day
----
2. DAY 19 January 2019
09:30 Warm Up Junior F Girls
09:40 Warm Up Junior F Boys
09:50 Warm Up Junior E Girls
10:00 Warm Up Junior E Boys
10:10 Ice Resurface
10:30 88 - 89 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
90 - 91 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
92 - 94 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
95 - 98 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
99 - 100 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
101 - 102 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
103 - 105 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
106 - 109 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
110 - 111 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
112 - 113 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
114 - 116 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
117 - 121 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
122 - 124 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
125 - 128 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
13:00 Warm Up Junior D Girls
13:10 Warm Up Junior D Boys
13:20 Warm Up Junior C Girls
13:30 Warm Up Junior C Boys
13:40 Ice Resurface
14:00 129 - 132 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
133 - 137 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
138 - 141 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
142 - 145 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 2 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
146 - 149 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
150 - 154 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
155 - 158 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
159 - 162 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
163 - 166 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
167 - 172 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
173 - 176 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
177 - 180 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 2 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
181 - 183 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
184 - 186 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
18:00 End of second day
----
3. DAY 20 January 2019
09:00 Warm Up Junior D Girls
09:07 Warm Up Junior D Boys
09:14 Warm Up Junior C Girls
09:21 Warm Up Junior C Boys
09:28 Warm Up Junior F Girls
09:35 Warm Up Junior F Boys
09:42 Warm Up Junior E Girls
09:49 Warm Up Junior E Boys
09:56 Ice Resurface
10:10 187 - 190 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
191 - 195 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
196 - 199 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
200 - 203 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 2 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
204 - 205 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
206 - 207 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
208 - 210 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
211 - 214 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
215 - 218 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
219 - 223 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
224 - 227 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
228 - 231 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
232 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAŁ 8 best with FP Results available
233 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAŁ 8 best with FP Results available
234 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAŁ 8 best with FP Results available
235 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAŁ 8 best with FP Results available
13:30 End of competition