Biography for

Name:BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:KAL



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B MEN48.084ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mMEN48.109Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR B MEN48.190ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
1000 mMEN1:37.834Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:38.351ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1000 mMEN1:39.265Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:32.235ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:33.687ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mMEN2:34.196Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


24. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
16. PlaceMENBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
3. PlaceMENBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
38. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
34. PlaceMENBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
17. PlaceMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
21. PlaceMEN500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
13. PlaceMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
3. PlaceMEN500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
3. PlaceMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
38. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
28. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
39. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
27. PlaceMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
32. PlaceMEN500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
29. PlaceMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018