Biography for

Name:EKERTE Paula
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JLSS



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.0356th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS31.3296th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS31.560Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS44.199Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS44.772Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS46.410JLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.741ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.372ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.293ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.985ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.854ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:29.404ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:49.292ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:49.676ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:50.350ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:50.566ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:50.794ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:51.540ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019


Overall Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
33. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
37. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
34. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
40. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Distance Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
22. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
15. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
37. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
33. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
39. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
41. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
35. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
33. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
58. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
44. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
45. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
179. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016