Biography for

Name:BELARUS RELAY
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:relay
Age:
Age-Category:  
Home Town:
Club:BLR



Results of 0 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


2000 mRELAY MIXED2:52.961ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
2000 mRELAY C-D-E BOYS3:03.863Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
2000 mRELAY C-D-E BOYS3:06.886Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
3000 mRELAY MEN4:10.680ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
3000 mRELAY MEN4:11.893Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3000 mRELAY B MEN4:12.6606th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
5000 mRELAY MEN7:06.441ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
5000 mRELAY MEN7:15.936ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
5000 mRELAY MEN7:22.2101rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011



Distance Classifications


16. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
11. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
64. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
30. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
16. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
16. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
26. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
59. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
77. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
55. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
97. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
50. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
75. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
19. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
66. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
52. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
81. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceRELAY B LADIES3000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
2. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1. PlaceRELAY B LADIES3000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
112. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
80. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
37. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
116. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
108. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
63. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
28. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
33. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
19. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
10. PlaceRELAY B LADIES3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
34. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
22. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
53. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
14. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
6. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
17. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
26. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
11. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
61. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
81. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
13. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
16. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
25. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
15. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
23. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
11. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
16. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
11. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
89. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 m25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011
71. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011
 
13. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006