|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.971 (7.971) | [2] 18.561 (10.590) | [3] 28.827 (10.266) | [4] 39.199 (10.372) | [5] 49.910 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 49.910 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
49.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.678 (10.601) | [3] 28.907 (10.229) | [4] 39.327 (10.420) | [5] 49.995 (10.668) Official Finish Time: 49.995 |
|
3 |
(5) |
265. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.200 (8.200) | [2] 18.844 (10.644) | [3] 29.030 (10.186) | [4] 39.528 (10.498) | [5] 50.215 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 50.215 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
55.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 19.920 (11.286) | [3] 31.153 (11.233) | [4] 42.987 (11.834) | [5] 55.487 (12.500) Official Finish Time: 55.487 |
|
5 |
(6) |
33. |
SHEKUNOVA Yulyana |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
58.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.321 (9.321) | [2] 21.430 (12.109) | [3] 33.233 (11.803) | [4] 45.766 (12.533) | [5] 58.765 (13.000) Official Finish Time: 58.765 |
|
6 |
(3) |
117. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.155 (9.155) | [2] 21.665 (12.510) | [3] 33.958 (12.293) | [4] 46.860 (12.902) | [5] 1:00.507 (13.647) Official Finish Time: 1:00.507 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
231. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.944 (7.944) | [2] 18.563 (10.619) | [3] 28.904 (10.341) | [4] 39.521 (10.617) | [5] 50.596 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 50.596 |
|
2 |
(2) |
242. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
51.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.516 (8.516) | [2] 19.553 (11.037) | [3] 30.002 (10.449) | [4] 40.493 (10.491) | [5] 51.132 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 51.132 |
|
3 |
(5) |
70. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 19.139 (10.764) | [3] 29.845 (10.706) | [4] 40.823 (10.978) | [5] 52.326 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 52.326 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
53.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 19.421 (11.195) | [3] 30.399 (10.978) | [4] 41.553 (11.154) | [5] 53.328 (11.776) Official Finish Time: 53.328 |
|
5 |
(6) |
109. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
53.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.700 (8.700) | [2] 19.781 (11.081) | [3] 30.581 (10.800) | [4] 41.766 (11.185) | [5] 53.561 (11.795) Official Finish Time: 53.561 |
|
6 |
(1) |
110. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
57.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.001 (9.001) | [2] 20.578 (11.577) | [3] 32.208 (11.630) | [4] 44.490 (12.282) | [5] 57.471 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 57.471 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.210 (8.210) | [2] 18.911 (10.701) | [3] 29.031 (10.120) | [4] 39.559 (10.528) | [5] 50.514 (10.955) Official Finish Time: 50.514 |
|
2 |
(1) |
239. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.018 (8.018) | [2] 18.869 (10.851) | [3] 29.389 (10.520) | [4] 39.848 (10.459) | [5] 50.580 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 50.580 |
|
3 |
(5) |
108. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
51.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 18.993 (10.698) | [3] 29.496 (10.503) | [4] 40.134 (10.638) | [5] 51.023 (10.889) Official Finish Time: 51.023 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-KSS |
|
56.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.573 (8.573) | [2] 20.394 (11.821) | [3] 32.156 (11.762) | [4] 44.196 (12.040) | [5] 56.366 (12.171) Official Finish Time: 56.366 |
|
5 |
(2) |
107. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
56.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 20.603 (11.873) | [3] 32.399 (11.796) | [4] 44.328 (11.929) | [5] 56.666 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 56.666 |
|
- |
(6) |
97. |
MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.938 (8.938) | [2] 20.666 (11.728) | [3] 32.371 (11.705) | [4] 44.256 (11.885) | [5] 56.552 (12.297) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
243. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.252 (8.252) | [2] 19.030 (10.778) | [3] 29.305 (10.275) | [4] 39.951 (10.646) | [5] 51.044 (11.094) Official Finish Time: 51.044 |
|
2 |
(2) |
176. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
51.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.137 (8.137) | [2] 18.923 (10.786) | [3] 29.184 (10.261) | [4] 39.821 (10.637) | [5] 51.047 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 51.047 |
|
3 |
(4) |
119. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
53.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.785 (8.785) | [2] 19.849 (11.064) | [3] 30.353 (10.504) | [4] 41.356 (11.003) | [5] 53.006 (11.651) Official Finish Time: 53.006 |
|
4 |
(1) |
157. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 19.590 (11.086) | [3] 30.176 (10.586) | [4] 41.508 (11.332) | [5] 53.047 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 53.047 |
|
5 |
(3) |
46. |
KOPMANE Gunta |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 21.092 (12.035) | [3] 33.365 (12.273) | [4] 45.926 (12.561) | [5] 59.104 (13.179) Official Finish Time: 59.104 |
|
- |
(6) |
112. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
232. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.048 (8.048) | [2] 18.707 (10.659) | [3] 29.099 (10.392) | [4] 39.578 (10.479) | [5] 50.389 (10.812) Official Finish Time: 50.389 |
|
2 |
(2) |
266. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.903 (7.903) | [2] 18.706 (10.803) | [3] 29.775 (11.069) | [4] 41.093 (11.318) | [5] 52.796 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 52.796 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 27.084 (18.592) | [3] 38.768 (11.684) | [4] 50.316 (11.548) | [5] 1:02.181 (11.865) Official Finish Time: 1:02.181 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
TSYHANOVA Darya |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:02.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.447 (8.447) | [2] 27.525 (19.078) | [3] 39.184 (11.659) | [4] 50.643 (11.459) | [5] 1:02.556 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 1:02.556 |
|
5 |
(5) |
240. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:15.384 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:03.199 () Official Finish Time: 1:15.384 |
|
- |
(6) |
114. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.602 (8.602) | [2] 31.128 (22.526) | [3] 58.071 (26.943) | [4] 20:28:00.671 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
244. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
48.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.670 (7.670) | [2] 28.122 (20.452) | [3] 38.192 (10.070) | [4] 48.560 (10.368) | [5] 20:30:28.987 Official Finish Time: 48.560 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
51.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 19.042 (10.875) | [3] 29.495 (10.453) | [4] 40.308 (10.813) | [5] 51.390 (11.082) Official Finish Time: 51.390 |
|
3 |
(1) |
170. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 18.940 (10.962) | [3] 29.599 (10.659) | [4] 40.420 (10.821) | [5] 51.495 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 51.495 |
|
4 |
(5) |
118. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
55.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 20.175 (11.456) | [3] 31.447 (11.272) | [4] 42.953 (11.506) | [5] 55.130 (12.177) Official Finish Time: 55.130 |
|
5 |
(3) |
72. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.696 (8.696) | [2] 21.051 (12.355) | [3] 33.153 (12.102) | [4] 45.537 (12.384) | [5] 57.960 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 57.960 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
245. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.812 (7.812) | [2] () | [3] 27.344 () | [4] 37.368 (10.024) | [5] 47.858 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 47.858 |
|
2 |
(4) |
116. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
51.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.686 (10.695) | [3] 29.084 (10.398) | [4] 39.905 (10.821) | [5] 51.106 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 51.106 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
53.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 19.596 (11.351) | [3] 30.569 (10.973) | [4] 41.856 (11.287) | [5] 53.895 (12.039) Official Finish Time: 53.895 |
|
4 |
(3) |
156. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.710 (8.710) | [2] 19.950 (11.240) | [3] 30.913 (10.963) | [4] 42.234 (11.321) | [5] 53.994 (11.760) Official Finish Time: 53.994 |
|
5 |
(1) |
96. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.302 (8.302) | [2] 19.728 (11.426) | [3] 30.770 (11.042) | [4] 42.093 (11.323) | [5] 54.025 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 54.025 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.441 (8.441) | [2] 18.843 (10.402) | [3] 28.789 (9.946) | [4] 38.887 (10.098) | [5] 49.387 (10.501) Official Finish Time: 49.387 |
|
2 |
(1) |
241. |
POPKOVA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.252 (8.252) | [2] 18.884 (10.632) | [3] 29.279 (10.395) | [4] 39.722 (10.443) | [5] 50.661 (10.940) Official Finish Time: 50.661 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
52.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.779 (8.779) | [2] 19.716 (10.937) | [3] 30.224 (10.508) | [4] 40.933 (10.709) | [5] 52.019 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 52.019 |
|
4 |
(5) |
106. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
52.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 19.483 (10.822) | [3] 30.021 (10.538) | [4] 40.916 (10.895) | [5] 52.206 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 52.206 |
|
5 |
(2) |
115. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
53.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 20.154 (11.570) | [3] 30.926 (10.772) | [4] 42.180 (11.254) | [5] 53.762 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 53.762 |
|