|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:44.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.079 (9.079) | [2] 23.764 (14.685) | [3] 38.123 (14.359) | [4] 51.229 (13.106) | [5] 1:04.273 (13.044) | [6] 1:17.040 (12.767) | [7] 1:29.094 (12.054) | [8] 1:40.739 (11.645) | [9] 1:51.749 (11.010) | [10] 2:02.195 (10.446) | [11] 2:12.308 (10.113) | [12] 2:22.625 (10.317) | [13] 2:33.051 (10.426) | [14] 2:44.047 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 2:44.047 |
|
2 |
(6) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:44.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.234 (9.234) | [2] 23.873 (14.639) | [3] 38.210 (14.337) | [4] 51.311 (13.101) | [5] 1:04.390 (13.079) | [6] 1:16.939 (12.549) | [7] 1:28.934 (11.995) | [8] 1:40.625 (11.691) | [9] 1:51.658 (11.033) | [10] 2:02.166 (10.508) | [11] 2:12.465 (10.299) | [12] 2:22.837 (10.372) | [13] 2:33.325 (10.488) | [14] 2:44.194 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 2:44.194 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:44.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.399 (9.399) | [2] 24.137 (14.738) | [3] 38.373 (14.236) | [4] 51.397 (13.024) | [5] 1:04.569 (13.172) | [6] 1:17.177 (12.608) | [7] 1:29.190 (12.013) | [8] 1:40.908 (11.718) | [9] 1:51.852 (10.944) | [10] 2:02.348 (10.496) | [11] 2:12.665 (10.317) | [12] 2:22.972 (10.307) | [13] 2:33.530 (10.558) | [14] 2:44.280 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 2:44.280 |
|
4 |
(5) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 24.012 (14.580) | [3] 38.465 (14.453) | [4] 51.560 (13.095) | [5] 1:04.634 (13.074) | [6] 1:17.324 (12.690) | [7] 1:29.374 (12.050) | [8] 1:40.982 (11.608) | [9] 1:51.867 (10.885) | [10] 2:02.491 (10.624) | [11] 2:12.867 (10.376) | [12] 2:23.263 (10.396) | [13] 2:33.798 (10.535) | [14] 2:44.534 (10.736) Official Finish Time: 2:44.534 |
|
5 |
(3) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:44.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.485 (9.485) | [2] 24.033 (14.548) | [3] 38.564 (14.531) | [4] 51.663 (13.099) | [5] 1:04.793 (13.130) | [6] 1:17.477 (12.684) | [7] 1:29.514 (12.037) | [8] 1:41.146 (11.632) | [9] 1:51.952 (10.806) | [10] 2:02.479 (10.527) | [11] 2:13.037 (10.558) | [12] 2:23.347 (10.310) | [13] 2:33.984 (10.637) | [14] 2:44.748 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 2:44.748 |
|
6 |
(4) |
270. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:48.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.700 (9.700) | [2] 24.332 (14.632) | [3] 38.700 (14.368) | [4] 51.756 (13.056) | [5] 1:04.919 (13.163) | [6] 1:17.633 (12.714) | [7] 1:29.599 (11.966) | [8] 1:41.259 (11.660) | [9] 1:52.193 (10.934) | [10] 2:02.855 (10.662) | [11] 2:13.872 (11.017) | [12] 2:24.928 (11.056) | [13] 2:36.323 (11.395) | [14] 2:48.137 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 2:48.137 |
|
7 |
(7) |
172. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:50.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.339 (9.339) | [2] 24.310 (14.971) | [3] 38.802 (14.492) | [4] 51.929 (13.127) | [5] 1:05.100 (13.171) | [6] 1:17.800 (12.700) | [7] 1:29.779 (11.979) | [8] 1:41.360 (11.581) | [9] 1:52.482 (11.122) | [10] 2:03.443 (10.961) | [11] 2:14.863 (11.420) | [12] 2:26.616 (11.753) | [13] 2:38.695 (12.079) | [14] 2:50.993 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 2:50.993 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:33.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.958 (9.958) | [2] 23.650 (13.692) | [3] 35.149 (11.499) | [4] 46.299 (11.150) | [5] 57.239 (10.940) | [6] 1:08.476 (11.237) | [7] 1:19.682 (11.206) | [8] 1:30.922 (11.240) | [9] 1:41.759 (10.837) | [10] 1:52.012 (10.253) | [11] 2:02.117 (10.105) | [12] 2:12.296 (10.179) | [13] 2:22.619 (10.323) | [14] 2:33.598 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 2:33.598 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:34.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.032 (10.032) | [2] 24.025 (13.993) | [3] 35.265 (11.240) | [4] 46.326 (11.061) | [5] 57.436 (11.110) | [6] 1:08.663 (11.227) | [7] 1:19.908 (11.245) | [8] 1:31.127 (11.219) | [9] 1:42.016 (10.889) | [10] 1:52.276 (10.260) | [11] 2:02.423 (10.147) | [12] 2:12.704 (10.281) | [13] 2:23.437 (10.733) | [14] 2:34.415 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 2:34.415 |
|
3 |
(1) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
2:34.972 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] 2:02.474 () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:34.972 () Official Finish Time: 2:34.972 |
|
4 |
(7) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.675 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:41.684 () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] 2:24.719 () | [14] 2:36.675 (11.957) Official Finish Time: 2:36.675 |
|
5 |
(6) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:37.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.398 (10.398) | [2] 24.037 (13.639) | [3] 35.554 (11.517) | [4] 46.779 (11.225) | [5] 57.591 (10.812) | [6] 1:08.964 (11.373) | [7] 1:20.227 (11.263) | [8] 1:31.396 (11.169) | [9] 1:42.396 (11.000) | [10] 1:52.821 (10.425) | [11] 2:03.317 (10.496) | [12] 2:14.340 (11.023) | [13] 2:25.798 (11.458) | [14] 2:37.552 (11.755) Official Finish Time: 2:37.552 |
|
6 |
(3) |
100. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:43.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.213 (10.213) | [2] 24.190 (13.977) | [3] 35.609 (11.419) | [4] 46.931 (11.322) | [5] 57.758 (10.827) | [6] 1:09.104 (11.346) | [7] 1:20.359 (11.255) | [8] 1:31.562 (11.203) | [9] 1:42.616 (11.054) | [10] 1:53.753 (11.137) | [11] 2:05.546 (11.793) | [12] 2:17.977 (12.431) | [13] 2:30.656 (12.679) | [14] 2:43.770 (13.115) Official Finish Time: 2:43.770 |
|
7 |
(2) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.214 (10.214) | [2] 23.888 (13.674) | [3] 35.329 (11.441) | [4] 46.633 (11.304) | [5] 57.526 (10.893) | [6] 1:08.847 (11.321) | [7] 1:20.125 (11.278) | [8] 1:31.290 (11.165) | [9] 1:42.147 (10.857) | [10] 1:52.622 (10.475) | [11] 2:02.968 (10.346) | [12] 2:13.581 (10.613) | [13] 2:24.392 (10.811) | [14] 2:46.339 (21.948) Official Finish Time: 2:46.339 |
|