Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAƁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 250    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 49.735
Split times:   [1] 7.906 (7.906) |  [2] 18.431 (10.525) |  [3] 28.701 (10.270) |  [4] 39.113 (10.412) |  [5] 49.735 (10.622)  Official Finish Time: 49.735
2 (1) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 49.839
Split times:   [1] 8.441 (8.441) |  [2] 19.018 (10.577) |  [3] 28.924 (9.906) |  [4] 39.201 (10.277) |  [5] 49.839 (10.639)  Official Finish Time: 49.839
3 (4) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 50.869
Split times:   [1] 8.711 (8.711) |  [2] 19.279 (10.568) |  [3] 29.443 (10.164) |  [4] 39.973 (10.530) |  [5] 50.869 (10.896)  Official Finish Time: 50.869
4 (5) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 51.597
Split times:   [1] 8.352 (8.352) |  [2] 19.050 (10.698) |  [3] 29.354 (10.304) |  [4] 40.207 (10.853) |  [5] 51.597 (11.390)  Official Finish Time: 51.597
5 (3) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.160 (8.160) |  [2] 18.373 (10.213) |  [3] 49.696 (31.323) |  [4] 1:05.579 (15.883) |  [5] 9:16:43.298  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 251    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 49.351
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 49.351 ()  Official Finish Time: 49.351
2 (2) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 50.509
Split times:   [1] 7.811 (7.811) |  [2] 18.248 (10.437) |  [3] 28.501 (10.253) |  [4] 39.262 (10.761) |  [5] 50.509 (11.247)  Official Finish Time: 50.509
3 (4) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 50.810
Split times:   [1] 8.234 (8.234) |  [2] 18.740 (10.506) |  [3] 29.111 (10.371) |  [4] 39.705 (10.594) |  [5] 50.810 (11.105)  Official Finish Time: 50.810
4 (3) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 51.321
Split times:   [1] 8.054 (8.054) |  [2] 18.398 (10.344) |  [3] 28.783 (10.385) |  [4] 39.613 (10.830) |  [5] 51.321 (11.708)  Official Finish Time: 51.321
- (5) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR PEN. no finish