|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
48.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.071 (8.071) | [2] 18.359 (10.288) | [3] 27.987 (9.628) | [4] 37.892 (9.905) | [5] 48.152 (10.260) Official Finish Time: 48.152 |
|
2 |
(5) |
132. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
48.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.285 (8.285) | [2] 18.340 (10.055) | [3] 28.187 (9.847) | [4] 38.105 (9.918) | [5] 48.282 (10.178) Official Finish Time: 48.282 |
|
3 |
(2) |
234. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.160 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.160 () Official Finish Time: 49.160 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
50.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.384 (8.384) | [2] 18.799 (10.415) | [3] 28.901 (10.102) | [4] 39.381 (10.480) | [5] 50.094 (10.713) Official Finish Time: 50.094 |
|
5 |
(1) |
171. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.892 (8.892) | [2] 20.964 (12.072) | [3] 32.764 (11.800) | [4] 44.983 (12.219) | [5] 57.711 (12.729) Official Finish Time: 57.711 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
47.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.661 (7.661) | [2] 17.661 (10.000) | [3] 27.326 (9.665) | [4] 37.389 (10.063) | [5] 47.652 (10.263) Official Finish Time: 47.652 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
47.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.855 (7.855) | [2] 17.766 (9.911) | [3] 27.469 (9.703) | [4] 37.464 (9.995) | [5] 47.674 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 47.674 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
47.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 18.303 (10.197) | [3] 27.980 (9.677) | [4] 37.935 (9.955) | [5] 47.990 (10.055) Official Finish Time: 47.990 |
|
4 |
(5) |
158. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.904 (8.904) | [2] 19.974 (11.070) | [3] 30.863 (10.889) | [4] 41.954 (11.091) | [5] 53.445 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 53.445 |
|
5 |
(4) |
142. |
RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 19.120 (10.743) | [3] 49.269 (30.149) | [4] 1:07.234 (17.965) | [5] 14:32:58.907 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
46.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.596 (7.596) | [2] 17.497 (9.901) | [3] 27.092 (9.595) | [4] 36.768 (9.676) | [5] 46.763 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 46.763 |
|
2 |
(4) |
249. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
49.018 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.018 () Official Finish Time: 49.018 |
|
3 |
(2) |
228. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.616 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 52.616 () Official Finish Time: 52.616 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.844 (7.844) | [2] 33.890 (26.046) | [3] 1:06.226 (32.336) | [4] 14:37:00.915 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
131. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
48.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.065 (8.065) | [2] 18.440 (10.375) | [3] 28.312 (9.872) | [4] 38.286 (9.974) | [5] 48.601 (10.315) Official Finish Time: 48.601 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
49.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.213 (8.213) | [2] 18.651 (10.438) | [3] 28.670 (10.019) | [4] 39.567 (10.897) | [5] 49.876 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 49.876 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
SIDARENKA Daria |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
51.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.475 (8.475) | [2] 19.246 (10.771) | [3] 29.690 (10.444) | [4] 40.548 (10.858) | [5] 51.579 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 51.579 |
|
4 |
(5) |
130. |
SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
54.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.806 (8.806) | [2] 19.996 (11.190) | [3] 31.106 (11.110) | [4] 42.618 (11.512) | [5] 54.720 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 54.720 |
|
- |
(3) |
6. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.970 (7.970) | [2] 18.548 (10.578) | [3] 28.634 (10.086) | [4] 39.878 (11.244) | [5] 50.786 (10.909) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
46.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.676 (7.676) | [2] 17.291 (9.615) | [3] 26.690 (9.399) | [4] 36.498 (9.808) | [5] 46.543 (10.046) Official Finish Time: 46.543 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
46.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.514 (7.514) | [2] 17.297 (9.783) | [3] 27.031 (9.734) | [4] 36.567 (9.536) | [5] 46.598 (10.032) Official Finish Time: 46.598 |
|
3 |
(4) |
249. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.201 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 47.201 () Official Finish Time: 47.201 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
47.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.053 (8.053) | [2] 18.056 (10.003) | [3] 27.786 (9.730) | [4] 37.676 (9.890) | [5] 47.751 (10.075) Official Finish Time: 47.751 |
|
5 |
(5) |
234. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.881 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 47.881 () Official Finish Time: 47.881 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
47.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.842 (7.842) | [2] 17.712 (9.870) | [3] 27.191 (9.479) | [4] 37.040 (9.849) | [5] 47.071 (10.032) Official Finish Time: 47.071 |
|
2 |
(3) |
132. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
47.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 18.009 (9.959) | [3] 27.437 (9.428) | [4] 37.333 (9.896) | [5] 47.572 (10.239) Official Finish Time: 47.572 |
|
3 |
(5) |
9. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
48.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.300 (8.300) | [2] 18.390 (10.090) | [3] 28.087 (9.697) | [4] 38.003 (9.916) | [5] 48.230 (10.228) Official Finish Time: 48.230 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
58.655 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.753 (7.753) | [2] 17.706 (9.953) | [3] 27.311 (9.605) | [4] 37.152 (9.841) | [5] 58.655 (21.503) Official Finish Time: 58.655 |
|
- |
(4) |
131. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
249. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
48.322 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.322 () Official Finish Time: 48.322 |
|
2 |
(3) |
234. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.410 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.410 () Official Finish Time: 48.410 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
48.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.150 (8.150) | [2] 18.350 (10.200) | [3] 28.179 (9.829) | [4] 38.328 (10.149) | [5] 48.544 (10.216) Official Finish Time: 48.544 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
48.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.397 (8.397) | [2] 18.570 (10.173) | [3] 28.339 (9.769) | [4] 38.420 (10.081) | [5] 48.617 (10.197) Official Finish Time: 48.617 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
46.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.662 (7.662) | [2] 17.343 (9.681) | [3] 26.763 (9.420) | [4] 36.392 (9.629) | [5] 46.368 (9.977) Official Finish Time: 46.368 |
|
2 |
(5) |
129. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
46.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.911 (7.911) | [2] 17.716 (9.805) | [3] 27.308 (9.592) | [4] 36.957 (9.649) | [5] 46.893 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 46.893 |
|
3 |
(4) |
132. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
47.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.108 (8.108) | [2] 18.089 (9.981) | [3] 27.554 (9.465) | [4] 37.129 (9.575) | [5] 47.053 (9.924) Official Finish Time: 47.053 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
47.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.476 (7.476) | [2] 17.283 (9.807) | [3] 26.838 (9.555) | [4] 37.360 (10.522) | [5] 47.222 (9.863) Official Finish Time: 47.222 |
|
- |
(3) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.712 (7.712) | [2] 17.443 (9.731) | [3] 26.898 (9.455) | [4] 36.703 (9.805) | [5] 46.814 (10.112) Official Finish Time: - |
|