|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:34.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.604 (8.604) | [2] 19.202 (10.598) | [3] 29.727 (10.525) | [4] 40.632 (10.905) | [5] 51.698 (11.066) | [6] 1:02.783 (11.085) | [7] 1:14.423 (11.640) | [8] 1:25.876 (11.453) | [9] 1:37.639 (11.763) | [10] 1:49.530 (11.891) | [11] 2:00.666 (11.136) | [12] 2:11.858 (11.192) | [13] 2:23.213 (11.355) | [14] 2:34.834 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 2:34.834 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:34.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.949 (8.949) | [2] 19.974 (11.025) | [3] 30.244 (10.270) | [4] 40.809 (10.565) | [5] 51.886 (11.077) | [6] 1:02.908 (11.022) | [7] 1:14.586 (11.678) | [8] 1:26.027 (11.441) | [9] 1:37.767 (11.740) | [10] 1:49.687 (11.920) | [11] 2:00.950 (11.263) | [12] 2:12.270 (11.320) | [13] 2:23.621 (11.351) | [14] 2:34.961 (11.340) Official Finish Time: 2:34.961 |
|
3 |
(7) |
100. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:38.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 20.423 (10.979) | [3] 30.901 (10.478) | [4] 41.582 (10.681) | [5] 52.566 (10.984) | [6] 1:03.856 (11.290) | [7] 1:15.467 (11.611) | [8] 1:27.517 (12.050) | [9] 1:39.424 (11.907) | [10] 1:51.615 (12.191) | [11] 2:03.222 (11.607) | [12] 2:14.744 (11.522) | [13] 2:26.919 (12.175) | [14] 2:38.633 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 2:38.633 |
|
4 |
(2) |
270. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:39.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.815 (8.815) | [2] 19.723 (10.908) | [3] 30.278 (10.555) | [4] 40.992 (10.714) | [5] 52.302 (11.310) | [6] 1:03.559 (11.257) | [7] 1:15.320 (11.761) | [8] 1:27.259 (11.939) | [9] 1:39.293 (12.034) | [10] 1:51.379 (12.086) | [11] 2:02.907 (11.528) | [12] 2:14.450 (11.543) | [13] 2:26.823 (12.373) | [14] 2:39.822 (12.999) Official Finish Time: 2:39.822 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
3:02.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 18.995 (10.545) | [3] 29.624 (10.629) | [4] 40.554 (10.930) | [5] 52.033 (11.479) | [6] 1:03.238 (11.205) | [7] 1:14.981 (11.743) | [8] 1:26.570 (11.589) | [9] 1:38.577 (12.007) | [10] 1:51.007 (12.430) | [11] 2:02.946 (11.939) | [12] 2:31.763 (28.817) | [13] 2:48.707 (16.944) | [14] 3:02.778 (14.071) Official Finish Time: 3:02.778 |
|
6 |
(6) |
55. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.501 (9.501) | [2] 21.710 (12.209) | [3] 34.196 (12.486) | [4] 47.294 (13.098) | [5] 1:01.008 (13.714) | [6] 1:15.056 (14.048) | [7] 1:29.406 (14.350) | [8] 1:44.108 (14.702) | [9] 1:59.051 (14.943) | [10] 2:13.852 (14.801) | [11] 2:28.446 (14.594) | [12] 2:43.324 (14.878) | [13] 2:58.335 (15.011) | [14] 3:13.633 (15.298) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
134. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.144 (9.144) | [2] 29.827 (20.683) | [3] 1:20.552 (50.725) | [4] 2:14.709 (54.157) | [5] 17:09:33.537 | [11] 10 | [12] 39 | [13] 8:39.58 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 19.793 (10.918) | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 1:30.420 () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] 2:02.837 () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:36.511 () Official Finish Time: 2:36.511 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:36.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.815 (9.815) | [2] 20.485 (10.670) | [3] 30.912 (10.427) | [4] 42.502 (11.590) | [5] 54.535 (12.033) | [6] 1:06.450 (11.915) | [7] 1:18.599 (12.149) | [8] 1:30.767 (12.168) | [9] 1:41.712 (10.945) | [10] 1:52.137 (10.425) | [11] 2:02.858 (10.721) | [12] 2:14.332 (11.474) | [13] 2:25.466 (11.134) | [14] 2:36.626 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 2:36.626 |
|
3 |
(4) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:36.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.208 (9.208) | [2] 20.003 (10.795) | [3] 30.783 (10.780) | [4] 42.358 (11.575) | [5] 54.383 (12.025) | [6] 1:06.331 (11.948) | [7] 1:18.473 (12.142) | [8] 1:30.636 (12.163) | [9] 1:42.007 (11.371) | [10] 1:52.728 (10.721) | [11] 2:03.174 (10.446) | [12] 2:14.431 (11.257) | [13] 2:25.713 (11.282) | [14] 2:36.926 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 2:36.926 |
|
4 |
(1) |
41. |
SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:40.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.693 (8.693) | [2] 19.752 (11.059) | [3] 30.627 (10.875) | [4] 42.197 (11.570) | [5] 54.143 (11.946) | [6] 1:06.111 (11.968) | [7] 1:18.294 (12.183) | [8] 1:30.442 (12.148) | [9] 1:41.901 (11.459) | [10] 1:53.069 (11.168) | [11] 2:04.066 (10.997) | [12] 2:15.736 (11.670) | [13] 2:27.668 (11.932) | [14] 2:40.173 (12.506) Official Finish Time: 2:40.173 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:54.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.812 (9.812) | [2] 21.871 (12.059) | [3] 33.517 (11.646) | [4] 45.515 (11.998) | [5] 57.820 (12.305) | [6] 1:10.488 (12.668) | [7] 1:23.501 (13.013) | [8] 1:36.379 (12.878) | [9] 1:49.120 (12.741) | [10] 2:02.186 (13.066) | [11] 2:15.443 (13.257) | [12] 2:28.422 (12.979) | [13] 2:41.543 (13.121) | [14] 2:54.790 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 2:54.790 |
|
6 |
(6) |
101. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:56.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.834 (9.834) | [2] 21.785 (11.951) | [3] 33.624 (11.839) | [4] 45.688 (12.064) | [5] 57.976 (12.288) | [6] 1:10.691 (12.715) | [7] 1:23.621 (12.930) | [8] 1:36.564 (12.943) | [9] 1:49.234 (12.670) | [10] 2:02.323 (13.089) | [11] 2:15.596 (13.273) | [12] 2:28.751 (13.155) | [13] 2:42.690 (13.939) | [14] 2:56.577 (13.888) Official Finish Time: 2:56.577 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.046 (10.046) | [2] 22.588 (12.542) | [3] 34.846 (12.258) | [4] 46.593 (11.747) | [5] 58.541 (11.948) | [6] 1:10.771 (12.230) | [7] 1:23.153 (12.382) | [8] 1:35.499 (12.346) | [9] 1:47.255 (11.756) | [10] 1:58.533 (11.278) | [11] 2:09.699 (11.166) | [12] 2:21.046 (11.347) | [13] 2:32.587 (11.541) | [14] 2:44.020 (11.433) Official Finish Time: 2:44.020 |
|
2 |
(6) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:44.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.840 (9.840) | [2] 22.450 (12.610) | [3] 34.687 (12.237) | [4] 46.378 (11.691) | [5] 58.332 (11.954) | [6] 1:10.583 (12.251) | [7] 1:22.969 (12.386) | [8] 1:35.313 (12.344) | [9] 1:47.139 (11.826) | [10] 1:58.399 (11.260) | [11] 2:09.616 (11.217) | [12] 2:21.080 (11.464) | [13] 2:32.781 (11.701) | [14] 2:44.839 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 2:44.839 |
|
3 |
(4) |
172. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:45.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.237 (10.237) | [2] 22.932 (12.695) | [3] 35.173 (12.241) | [4] 47.082 (11.909) | [5] 58.756 (11.674) | [6] 1:11.034 (12.278) | [7] 1:23.456 (12.422) | [8] 1:35.766 (12.310) | [9] 1:47.750 (11.984) | [10] 1:59.247 (11.497) | [11] 2:10.456 (11.209) | [12] 2:22.112 (11.656) | [13] 2:33.991 (11.879) | [14] 2:45.957 (11.966) Official Finish Time: 2:45.957 |
|
4 |
(5) |
133. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.253 (10.253) | [2] 22.782 (12.529) | [3] 34.886 (12.104) | [4] 46.815 (11.929) | [5] 58.616 (11.801) | [6] 1:10.872 (12.256) | [7] 1:23.316 (12.444) | [8] 1:35.623 (12.307) | [9] 1:47.503 (11.880) | [10] 1:59.247 (11.744) | [11] 2:11.156 (11.909) | [12] 2:23.642 (12.486) | [13] 2:36.701 (13.059) | [14] 2:49.805 (13.104) Official Finish Time: 2:49.805 |
|
5 |
(1) |
42. |
VOITOV Sergei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:52.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.695 (9.695) | [2] 22.417 (12.722) | [3] 34.811 (12.394) | [4] 46.338 (11.527) | [5] 58.312 (11.974) | [6] 1:10.488 (12.176) | [7] 1:22.886 (12.398) | [8] 1:35.252 (12.366) | [9] 1:47.776 (12.524) | [10] 2:00.490 (12.714) | [11] 2:13.403 (12.913) | [12] 2:26.676 (13.273) | [13] 2:39.727 (13.051) | [14] 2:52.582 (12.855) Official Finish Time: 2:52.582 |
|
6 |
(3) |
165. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:02.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.554 (9.554) | [2] 22.324 (12.770) | [3] 34.616 (12.292) | [4] 46.817 (12.201) | [5] 59.369 (12.552) | [6] 1:12.099 (12.730) | [7] 1:25.317 (13.218) | [8] 1:39.159 (13.842) | [9] 1:52.778 (13.619) | [10] 2:06.699 (13.921) | [11] 2:20.781 (14.082) | [12] 2:34.858 (14.077) | [13] 2:48.957 (14.099) | [14] 3:02.768 (13.811) Official Finish Time: 3:02.768 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:39.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.204 (11.204) | [2] 24.849 (13.645) | [3] 37.421 (12.572) | [4] 49.809 (12.388) | [5] 1:01.787 (11.978) | [6] 1:13.634 (11.847) | [7] 1:25.329 (11.695) | [8] 1:36.684 (11.355) | [9] 1:47.938 (11.254) | [10] 1:58.778 (10.840) | [11] 2:09.016 (10.238) | [12] 2:18.953 (9.937) | [13] 2:29.038 (10.085) | [14] 2:40.102 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 2:39.934 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:40.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.591 (11.591) | [2] 25.214 (13.623) | [3] 37.882 (12.668) | [4] 50.274 (12.392) | [5] 1:02.218 (11.944) | [6] 1:14.090 (11.872) | [7] 1:25.410 (11.320) | [8] 1:36.784 (11.374) | [9] 1:48.025 (11.241) | [10] 1:58.537 (10.512) | [11] 2:08.492 (9.955) | [12] 2:18.957 (10.465) | [13] 2:29.784 (10.827) | [14] 2:40.573 (10.789) Official Finish Time: 2:40.462 |
|
3 |
(5) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:44.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.847 (11.847) | [2] 25.893 (14.046) | [3] 38.076 (12.183) | [4] 50.446 (12.370) | [5] 1:02.362 (11.916) | [6] 1:14.226 (11.864) | [7] 1:25.785 (11.559) | [8] 1:37.166 (11.381) | [9] 1:48.290 (11.124) | [10] 1:59.092 (10.802) | [11] 2:09.605 (10.513) | [12] 2:20.541 (10.936) | [13] 2:32.089 (11.548) | [14] 2:44.240 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 2:44.240 |
|
4 |
(3) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.728 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] 1:13.654 () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:46.728 () Official Finish Time: 2:46.728 |
|
5 |
(6) |
56. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:03.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.497 (11.497) | [2] 25.050 (13.553) | [3] 37.706 (12.656) | [4] 50.070 (12.364) | [5] 1:02.014 (11.944) | [6] 1:13.884 (11.870) | [7] 1:25.559 (11.675) | [8] 1:36.942 (11.383) | [9] 1:56.145 (19.203) | [10] 2:12.610 (16.465) | [11] 2:25.537 (12.927) | [12] 2:38.094 (12.557) | [13] 2:50.799 (12.705) | [14] 3:03.840 (13.042) Official Finish Time: 3:03.840 |
|
- |
(2) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.730 (11.730) | [2] 25.113 (13.383) | [3] 37.800 (12.687) | [4] 50.172 (12.372) | [5] 1:02.101 (11.929) | [6] 1:13.999 (11.898) | [7] 1:25.638 (11.639) | [8] 1:37.002 (11.364) | [9] 1:48.124 (11.122) | [10] 1:58.884 (10.760) | [11] 2:09.095 (10.211) | [12] 2:28.759 (19.664) | [13] 2:45.709 (16.950) | [14] 2:45.734 (0.025) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
39. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.370 (11.370) | [2] 29.602 (18.232) | [3] 42.392 (12.790) | [4] 54.159 (11.767) | [5] 1:06.210 (12.051) | [6] 1:18.785 (12.575) | [7] 1:31.530 (12.745) | [8] 1:44.928 (13.398) | [9] 1:57.741 (12.813) | [10] 2:10.610 (12.869) | [11] 2:23.195 (12.585) | [12] 2:36.192 (12.997) | [13] 2:49.408 (13.216) | [14] 3:06.098 (16.690) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:44.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.079 (9.079) | [2] 23.764 (14.685) | [3] 38.123 (14.359) | [4] 51.229 (13.106) | [5] 1:04.273 (13.044) | [6] 1:17.040 (12.767) | [7] 1:29.094 (12.054) | [8] 1:40.739 (11.645) | [9] 1:51.749 (11.010) | [10] 2:02.195 (10.446) | [11] 2:12.308 (10.113) | [12] 2:22.625 (10.317) | [13] 2:33.051 (10.426) | [14] 2:44.047 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 2:44.047 |
|
2 |
(6) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:44.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.234 (9.234) | [2] 23.873 (14.639) | [3] 38.210 (14.337) | [4] 51.311 (13.101) | [5] 1:04.390 (13.079) | [6] 1:16.939 (12.549) | [7] 1:28.934 (11.995) | [8] 1:40.625 (11.691) | [9] 1:51.658 (11.033) | [10] 2:02.166 (10.508) | [11] 2:12.465 (10.299) | [12] 2:22.837 (10.372) | [13] 2:33.325 (10.488) | [14] 2:44.194 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 2:44.194 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:44.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.399 (9.399) | [2] 24.137 (14.738) | [3] 38.373 (14.236) | [4] 51.397 (13.024) | [5] 1:04.569 (13.172) | [6] 1:17.177 (12.608) | [7] 1:29.190 (12.013) | [8] 1:40.908 (11.718) | [9] 1:51.852 (10.944) | [10] 2:02.348 (10.496) | [11] 2:12.665 (10.317) | [12] 2:22.972 (10.307) | [13] 2:33.530 (10.558) | [14] 2:44.280 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 2:44.280 |
|
4 |
(5) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 24.012 (14.580) | [3] 38.465 (14.453) | [4] 51.560 (13.095) | [5] 1:04.634 (13.074) | [6] 1:17.324 (12.690) | [7] 1:29.374 (12.050) | [8] 1:40.982 (11.608) | [9] 1:51.867 (10.885) | [10] 2:02.491 (10.624) | [11] 2:12.867 (10.376) | [12] 2:23.263 (10.396) | [13] 2:33.798 (10.535) | [14] 2:44.534 (10.736) Official Finish Time: 2:44.534 |
|
5 |
(3) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:44.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.485 (9.485) | [2] 24.033 (14.548) | [3] 38.564 (14.531) | [4] 51.663 (13.099) | [5] 1:04.793 (13.130) | [6] 1:17.477 (12.684) | [7] 1:29.514 (12.037) | [8] 1:41.146 (11.632) | [9] 1:51.952 (10.806) | [10] 2:02.479 (10.527) | [11] 2:13.037 (10.558) | [12] 2:23.347 (10.310) | [13] 2:33.984 (10.637) | [14] 2:44.748 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 2:44.748 |
|
6 |
(4) |
270. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:48.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.700 (9.700) | [2] 24.332 (14.632) | [3] 38.700 (14.368) | [4] 51.756 (13.056) | [5] 1:04.919 (13.163) | [6] 1:17.633 (12.714) | [7] 1:29.599 (11.966) | [8] 1:41.259 (11.660) | [9] 1:52.193 (10.934) | [10] 2:02.855 (10.662) | [11] 2:13.872 (11.017) | [12] 2:24.928 (11.056) | [13] 2:36.323 (11.395) | [14] 2:48.137 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 2:48.137 |
|
7 |
(7) |
172. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:50.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.339 (9.339) | [2] 24.310 (14.971) | [3] 38.802 (14.492) | [4] 51.929 (13.127) | [5] 1:05.100 (13.171) | [6] 1:17.800 (12.700) | [7] 1:29.779 (11.979) | [8] 1:41.360 (11.581) | [9] 1:52.482 (11.122) | [10] 2:03.443 (10.961) | [11] 2:14.863 (11.420) | [12] 2:26.616 (11.753) | [13] 2:38.695 (12.079) | [14] 2:50.993 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 2:50.993 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:33.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.958 (9.958) | [2] 23.650 (13.692) | [3] 35.149 (11.499) | [4] 46.299 (11.150) | [5] 57.239 (10.940) | [6] 1:08.476 (11.237) | [7] 1:19.682 (11.206) | [8] 1:30.922 (11.240) | [9] 1:41.759 (10.837) | [10] 1:52.012 (10.253) | [11] 2:02.117 (10.105) | [12] 2:12.296 (10.179) | [13] 2:22.619 (10.323) | [14] 2:33.598 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 2:33.598 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:34.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.032 (10.032) | [2] 24.025 (13.993) | [3] 35.265 (11.240) | [4] 46.326 (11.061) | [5] 57.436 (11.110) | [6] 1:08.663 (11.227) | [7] 1:19.908 (11.245) | [8] 1:31.127 (11.219) | [9] 1:42.016 (10.889) | [10] 1:52.276 (10.260) | [11] 2:02.423 (10.147) | [12] 2:12.704 (10.281) | [13] 2:23.437 (10.733) | [14] 2:34.415 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 2:34.415 |
|
3 |
(1) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
2:34.972 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] 2:02.474 () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:34.972 () Official Finish Time: 2:34.972 |
|
4 |
(7) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.675 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:41.684 () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] 2:24.719 () | [14] 2:36.675 (11.957) Official Finish Time: 2:36.675 |
|
5 |
(6) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:37.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.398 (10.398) | [2] 24.037 (13.639) | [3] 35.554 (11.517) | [4] 46.779 (11.225) | [5] 57.591 (10.812) | [6] 1:08.964 (11.373) | [7] 1:20.227 (11.263) | [8] 1:31.396 (11.169) | [9] 1:42.396 (11.000) | [10] 1:52.821 (10.425) | [11] 2:03.317 (10.496) | [12] 2:14.340 (11.023) | [13] 2:25.798 (11.458) | [14] 2:37.552 (11.755) Official Finish Time: 2:37.552 |
|
6 |
(3) |
100. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:43.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.213 (10.213) | [2] 24.190 (13.977) | [3] 35.609 (11.419) | [4] 46.931 (11.322) | [5] 57.758 (10.827) | [6] 1:09.104 (11.346) | [7] 1:20.359 (11.255) | [8] 1:31.562 (11.203) | [9] 1:42.616 (11.054) | [10] 1:53.753 (11.137) | [11] 2:05.546 (11.793) | [12] 2:17.977 (12.431) | [13] 2:30.656 (12.679) | [14] 2:43.770 (13.115) Official Finish Time: 2:43.770 |
|
7 |
(2) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.214 (10.214) | [2] 23.888 (13.674) | [3] 35.329 (11.441) | [4] 46.633 (11.304) | [5] 57.526 (10.893) | [6] 1:08.847 (11.321) | [7] 1:20.125 (11.278) | [8] 1:31.290 (11.165) | [9] 1:42.147 (10.857) | [10] 1:52.622 (10.475) | [11] 2:02.968 (10.346) | [12] 2:13.581 (10.613) | [13] 2:24.392 (10.811) | [14] 2:46.339 (21.948) Official Finish Time: 2:46.339 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:41.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.397 (10.397) | [2] 24.996 (14.599) | [3] 38.978 (13.982) | [4] 52.400 (13.422) | [5] 1:04.398 (11.998) | [6] 1:15.636 (11.238) | [7] 1:26.565 (10.929) | [8] 1:36.824 (10.259) | [9] 1:47.426 (10.602) | [10] 1:58.276 (10.850) | [11] 2:09.107 (10.831) | [12] 2:19.863 (10.756) | [13] 2:30.667 (10.804) | [14] 2:41.537 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 2:41.537 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
2:41.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.199 (10.199) | [2] 24.830 (14.631) | [3] 38.831 (14.001) | [4] 52.275 (13.444) | [5] 1:04.287 (12.012) | [6] 1:15.510 (11.223) | [7] 1:26.673 (11.163) | [8] 1:37.520 (10.847) | [9] 1:47.767 (10.247) | [10] 1:58.547 (10.780) | [11] 2:09.414 (10.867) | [12] 2:20.207 (10.793) | [13] 2:30.856 (10.649) | [14] 2:41.549 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 2:41.549 |
|
3 |
(1) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:41.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.939 (9.939) | [2] 24.558 (14.619) | [3] 38.582 (14.024) | [4] 52.109 (13.527) | [5] 1:04.120 (12.011) | [6] 1:15.444 (11.324) | [7] 1:26.594 (11.150) | [8] 1:37.502 (10.908) | [9] 1:47.897 (10.395) | [10] 1:58.670 (10.773) | [11] 2:09.556 (10.886) | [12] 2:20.310 (10.754) | [13] 2:30.930 (10.620) | [14] 2:41.686 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 2:41.686 |
|
4 |
(4) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:43.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.048 (10.048) | [2] 24.697 (14.649) | [3] 38.687 (13.990) | [4] 51.838 (13.151) | [5] 1:03.867 (12.029) | [6] 1:15.235 (11.368) | [7] 1:26.383 (11.148) | [8] 1:37.011 (10.628) | [9] 1:47.578 (10.567) | [10] 1:58.429 (10.851) | [11] 2:09.347 (10.918) | [12] 2:20.554 (11.207) | [13] 2:31.781 (11.227) | [14] 2:43.099 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 2:43.099 |
|
5 |
(2) |
100. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:43.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.793 (9.793) | [2] 24.359 (14.566) | [3] 38.443 (14.084) | [4] 51.937 (13.494) | [5] 1:03.962 (12.025) | [6] 1:15.320 (11.358) | [7] 1:26.463 (11.143) | [8] 1:37.404 (10.941) | [9] 1:47.734 (10.330) | [10] 1:58.819 (11.085) | [11] 2:09.745 (10.926) | [12] 2:20.650 (10.905) | [13] 2:31.908 (11.258) | [14] 2:43.421 (11.513) Official Finish Time: 2:43.421 |
|
6 |
(6) |
270. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:45.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.538 (10.538) | [2] 25.127 (14.589) | [3] 39.113 (13.986) | [4] 52.559 (13.446) | [5] 1:04.511 (11.952) | [6] 1:15.773 (11.262) | [7] 1:26.813 (11.040) | [8] 1:37.829 (11.016) | [9] 1:48.283 (10.454) | [10] 1:59.043 (10.760) | [11] 2:10.043 (11.000) | [12] 2:21.267 (11.224) | [13] 2:33.028 (11.761) | [14] 2:45.424 (12.396) Official Finish Time: 2:45.424 |
|
7 |
(7) |
172. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:50.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.746 (10.746) | [2] 25.223 (14.477) | [3] 39.278 (14.055) | [4] 52.815 (13.537) | [5] 1:04.767 (11.952) | [6] 1:15.972 (11.205) | [7] 1:27.129 (11.157) | [8] 1:38.268 (11.139) | [9] 1:49.550 (11.282) | [10] 2:01.129 (11.579) | [11] 2:12.864 (11.735) | [12] 2:24.988 (12.124) | [13] 2:37.373 (12.385) | [14] 2:50.144 (12.771) Official Finish Time: 2:50.144 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:35.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.996 (8.996) | [2] 22.611 (13.615) | [3] 35.447 (12.836) | [4] 46.611 (11.164) | [5] 58.261 (11.650) | [6] 1:09.961 (11.700) | [7] 1:21.513 (11.552) | [8] 1:33.244 (11.731) | [9] 1:44.144 (10.900) | [10] 1:55.108 (10.964) | [11] 2:05.262 (10.154) | [12] 2:15.288 (10.026) | [13] 2:25.360 (10.072) | [14] 2:35.759 (10.400) Official Finish Time: 2:35.759 |
|
2 |
(1) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:35.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.018 (9.018) | [2] 22.388 (13.370) | [3] 35.368 (12.980) | [4] 46.854 (11.486) | [5] 58.542 (11.688) | [6] 1:10.100 (11.558) | [7] 1:21.330 (11.230) | [8] 1:33.026 (11.696) | [9] 1:43.959 (10.933) | [10] 1:54.703 (10.744) | [11] 2:04.924 (10.221) | [12] 2:14.830 (9.906) | [13] 2:25.103 (10.273) | [14] 2:35.781 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 2:35.781 |
|
3 |
(3) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
2:35.999 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] 2:25.534 () | [14] 2:35.999 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 2:35.999 |
|
4 |
(4) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
2:38.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.293 (9.293) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 1:33.179 () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] 2:27.026 () | [14] 2:38.424 (11.399) Official Finish Time: 2:38.424 |
|
5 |
(6) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:39.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 22.743 (13.594) | [3] 35.589 (12.846) | [4] 46.965 (11.376) | [5] 58.652 (11.687) | [6] 1:10.107 (11.455) | [7] 1:21.832 (11.725) | [8] 1:33.299 (11.467) | [9] 1:44.223 (10.924) | [10] 1:55.313 (11.090) | [11] 2:05.884 (10.571) | [12] 2:16.580 (10.696) | [13] 2:28.168 (11.588) | [14] 2:39.721 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 2:39.721 |
|
6 |
(7) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:39.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.357 (9.357) | [2] 22.948 (13.591) | [3] 35.901 (12.953) | [4] 47.176 (11.275) | [5] 58.935 (11.759) | [6] 1:10.162 (11.227) | [7] 1:22.062 (11.900) | [8] 1:33.509 (11.447) | [9] 1:44.626 (11.117) | [10] 1:55.497 (10.871) | [11] 2:06.286 (10.789) | [12] 2:17.200 (10.914) | [13] 2:28.253 (11.053) | [14] 2:39.861 (11.608) Official Finish Time: 2:39.861 |
|
- |
(2) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.628 (7.628) | [2] 17.525 (9.897) | [3] 27.358 (9.833) | [4] 37.339 (9.981) | [5] 47.544 (10.205) Official Finish Time: 47.544 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
48.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.514 (7.514) | [2] 17.445 (9.931) | [3] 27.558 (10.113) | [4] 37.822 (10.264) | [5] 48.166 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 48.166 |
|
3 |
(2) |
133. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
49.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.415 (10.424) | [3] 28.597 (10.182) | [4] 39.024 (10.427) | [5] 49.855 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 49.855 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 20.664 (11.773) | [3] 32.672 (12.008) | [4] 45.014 (12.342) | [5] 57.760 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 57.760 |
|
5 |
(1) |
172. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
59.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 23.860 (15.590) | [3] 35.667 (11.807) | [4] 47.287 (11.620) | [5] 59.679 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 59.679 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
47.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.736 (7.736) | [2] 17.657 (9.921) | [3] 27.206 (9.549) | [4] 37.043 (9.837) | [5] 47.280 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 47.280 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
47.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.633 (7.633) | [2] 17.815 (10.182) | [3] 27.436 (9.621) | [4] 37.466 (10.030) | [5] 47.796 (10.330) Official Finish Time: 47.796 |
|
3 |
(5) |
100. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.970 (7.970) | [2] 18.063 (10.093) | [3] 27.954 (9.891) | [4] 38.193 (10.239) | [5] 49.045 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 49.045 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:01.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.236 (10.141) | [3] 28.149 (9.913) | [4] 49.254 (21.105) | [5] 1:01.456 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 1:01.456 |
|
5 |
(4) |
11. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:01.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.275 (8.275) | [2] 18.331 (10.056) | [3] 28.106 (9.775) | [4] 48.253 (20.147) | [5] 1:01.485 (13.232) Official Finish Time: 1:01.485 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.441 (7.441) | [2] 17.499 (10.058) | [3] 27.215 (9.716) | [4] 37.012 (9.797) | [5] 47.033 (10.022) Official Finish Time: 47.033 |
|
2 |
(3) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
47.187 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 17.689 () | [3] 27.287 (9.598) | [4] () | [5] 47.187 () Official Finish Time: 47.187 |
|
3 |
(4) |
270. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 18.935 (10.657) | [3] 29.596 (10.661) | [4] 40.378 (10.782) | [5] 51.489 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 51.489 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
VOITOV Sergei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
54.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.019 (9.019) | [2] 20.592 (11.573) | [3] 31.680 (11.088) | [4] 43.185 (11.505) | [5] 54.388 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 54.388 |
|
5 |
(5) |
165. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.989 (8.989) | [2] 20.412 (11.423) | [3] 31.587 (11.175) | [4] 43.126 (11.539) | [5] 55.066 (11.940) Official Finish Time: 55.066 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
46.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.465 (7.465) | [2] 17.362 (9.897) | [3] 26.955 (9.593) | [4] 36.745 (9.790) | [5] 46.731 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 46.731 |
|
2 |
(6) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.049 (8.049) | [2] 18.157 (10.108) | [3] 27.683 (9.526) | [4] 37.700 (10.017) | [5] 47.839 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 47.839 |
|
3 |
(1) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.674 (7.674) | [2] 17.536 (9.862) | [3] 27.399 (9.863) | [4] 37.649 (10.250) | [5] 48.388 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 48.388 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
50.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.028 (8.028) | [2] 18.628 (10.600) | [3] 29.184 (10.556) | [4] 39.861 (10.677) | [5] 50.715 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 50.715 |
|
5 |
(2) |
56. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.934 (7.934) | [2] 18.534 (10.600) | [3] 29.160 (10.626) | [4] 39.994 (10.834) | [5] 50.904 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 50.904 |
|
6 |
(5) |
101. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.918 (8.918) | [2] 19.875 (10.957) | [3] 30.747 (10.872) | [4] 42.501 (11.754) | [5] 54.451 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 54.451 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.523 (7.523) | [2] 17.178 (9.655) | [3] 26.655 (9.477) | [4] 36.296 (9.641) | [5] 46.059 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 46.059 |
|
2 |
(3) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
46.537 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 46.537 () Official Finish Time: 46.537 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
49.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 18.476 (10.585) | [3] 28.808 (10.332) | [4] 39.352 (10.544) | [5] 49.850 (10.499) Official Finish Time: 49.850 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 19.430 (11.016) | [3] 30.448 (11.018) | [4] 42.208 (11.760) | [5] 53.922 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 53.922 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
56.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.954 (7.954) | [2] 17.454 (9.500) | [3] 33.952 (16.498) | [4] 45.566 (11.614) | [5] 56.631 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 56.631 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
47.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.580 (7.580) | [2] 17.574 (9.994) | [3] 27.130 (9.556) | [4] 36.889 (9.759) | [5] 47.003 (10.114) Official Finish Time: 47.003 |
|
2 |
(4) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
48.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.034 (8.034) | [2] 18.399 (10.365) | [3] 28.142 (9.743) | [4] 38.136 (9.994) | [5] 48.331 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 48.331 |
|
3 |
(5) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 18.602 (10.478) | [3] 28.216 (9.614) | [4] 38.275 (10.059) | [5] 48.405 (10.131) Official Finish Time: 48.405 |
|
4 |
(3) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv. |
Split times: [1] 8.619 (8.619) | [2] 41.620 (33.001) | [3] 56.724 (15.104) | [4] 1:12.135 (15.411) | [5] 15:16:21.644 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.978 (17.978) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 47.108 () Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.499 (7.499) | [2] 17.233 (9.734) | [3] 26.666 (9.433) | [4] 36.375 (9.709) | [5] 46.267 (9.892) Official Finish Time: 46.267 |
|
2 |
(4) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
46.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.048 (8.048) | [2] 17.877 (9.829) | [3] 27.297 (9.420) | [4] 36.965 (9.668) | [5] 46.853 (9.888) Official Finish Time: 46.853 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.709 (7.709) | [2] 17.652 (9.943) | [3] 27.190 (9.538) | [4] 36.973 (9.783) | [5] 47.120 (10.147) Official Finish Time: 47.120 |
|
4 |
(3) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
47.294 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 17.744 () | [3] 27.394 (9.650) | [4] () | [5] 47.294 () Official Finish Time: 47.294 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
49.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 18.300 (10.202) | [3] 28.236 (9.936) | [4] 38.440 (10.204) | [5] 49.160 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 49.160 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
46.880 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 46.880 () Official Finish Time: 46.880 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.561 (7.561) | [2] 17.475 (9.914) | [3] 27.256 (9.781) | [4] 37.074 (9.818) | [5] 47.081 (10.007) Official Finish Time: 47.081 |
|
3 |
(3) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.860 (7.860) | [2] 17.896 (10.036) | [3] 27.660 (9.764) | [4] 37.481 (9.821) | [5] 47.250 (9.769) Official Finish Time: 47.250 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
47.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.761 (7.761) | [2] 17.824 (10.063) | [3] 27.550 (9.726) | [4] 37.413 (9.863) | [5] 47.297 (9.884) Official Finish Time: 47.297 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.458 (7.458) | [2] 17.329 (9.871) | [3] 26.723 (9.394) | [4] 36.196 (9.473) | [5] 45.949 (9.754) Official Finish Time: 45.949 |
|
2 |
(2) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
46.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.864 (7.864) | [2] 17.720 (9.856) | [3] 27.067 (9.347) | [4] 36.611 (9.544) | [5] 46.458 (9.848) Official Finish Time: 46.458 |
|
3 |
(3) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
46.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.476 (7.476) | [2] 17.450 (9.974) | [3] 26.957 (9.507) | [4] 36.690 (9.733) | [5] 46.546 (9.857) Official Finish Time: 46.546 |
|
4 |
(5) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.614 (7.614) | [2] 17.677 (10.063) | [3] 27.340 (9.663) | [4] 37.073 (9.733) | [5] 47.003 (9.931) Official Finish Time: 47.003 |
|
5 |
(4) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
47.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 17.878 (9.852) | [3] 27.565 (9.687) | [4] 37.490 (9.925) | [5] 47.473 (9.983) Official Finish Time: 47.473 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.714 (16.714) | [2] 28.775 (12.061) | [3] 39.892 (11.117) | [4] 49.915 (10.023) | [5] 59.877 (9.962) | [6] 1:09.941 (10.064) | [7] 1:20.341 (10.400) | [8] 1:31.286 (10.945) | [9] 1:42.751 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 1:42.751 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:46.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.180 (17.180) | [2] 29.164 (11.984) | [3] 40.266 (11.102) | [4] 50.911 (10.645) | [5] 1:01.417 (10.506) | [6] 1:12.287 (10.870) | [7] 1:23.538 (11.251) | [8] 1:34.747 (11.209) | [9] 1:46.186 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 1:46.186 |
|
3 |
(5) |
39. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:47.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.846 (16.846) | [2] 28.904 (12.058) | [3] 40.092 (11.188) | [4] 50.456 (10.364) | [5] 1:01.139 (10.683) | [6] 1:12.073 (10.934) | [7] 1:23.425 (11.352) | [8] 1:35.067 (11.642) | [9] 1:47.067 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 1:47.067 |
|
4 |
(2) |
172. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.380 (17.380) | [2] 29.332 (11.952) | [3] 40.745 (11.413) | [4] 51.519 (10.774) | [5] 1:02.513 (10.994) | [6] 1:13.724 (11.211) | [7] 1:25.421 (11.697) | [8] 1:37.487 (12.066) | [9] 1:49.452 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 1:49.452 |
|
- |
(4) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.043 (17.043) | [2] 29.049 (12.006) | [3] 40.340 (11.291) | [4] 50.466 (10.126) | [5] 1:00.344 (9.878) | [6] 1:10.747 (10.403) | [7] 1:21.731 (10.984) | [8] 1:32.989 (11.258) | [9] 1:44.816 (11.827) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.009 (16.009) | [2] 28.181 (12.172) | [3] 39.969 (11.788) | [4] 51.525 (11.556) | [5] 1:02.759 (11.234) | [6] 1:13.462 (10.703) | [7] 1:24.083 (10.621) | [8] 1:35.016 (10.933) | [9] 1:46.151 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 1:46.151 |
|
2 |
(5) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 28.339 (12.035) | [3] 40.153 (11.814) | [4] 51.704 (11.551) | [5] 1:02.868 (11.164) | [6] 1:13.656 (10.788) | [7] 1:24.207 (10.551) | [8] 1:35.220 (11.013) | [9] 1:46.339 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:46.339 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:46.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.142 (16.142) | [2] 28.247 (12.105) | [3] 40.073 (11.826) | [4] 51.822 (11.749) | [5] 1:02.930 (11.108) | [6] 1:13.585 (10.655) | [7] 1:24.505 (10.920) | [8] 1:35.430 (10.925) | [9] 1:46.425 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 1:46.425 |
|
4 |
(6) |
54. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:53.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.430 (16.430) | [2] 28.553 (12.123) | [3] 40.360 (11.807) | [4] 52.328 (11.968) | [5] 1:04.098 (11.770) | [6] 1:15.927 (11.829) | [7] 1:28.321 (12.394) | [8] 1:40.881 (12.560) | [9] 1:53.233 (12.353) Official Finish Time: 1:53.233 |
|
5 |
(3) |
165. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.889 (15.889) | [2] 28.056 (12.167) | [3] 39.885 (11.829) | [4] 51.977 (12.092) | [5] 1:04.067 (12.090) | [6] 1:16.481 (12.414) | [7] 1:29.446 (12.965) | [8] 1:42.866 (13.420) | [9] 1:56.076 (13.211) Official Finish Time: 1:56.076 |
|
- |
(4) |
101. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.528 (16.528) | [2] 28.429 (11.901) | [3] 40.313 (11.884) | [4] 52.173 (11.860) | [5] 1:04.299 (12.126) | [6] 1:30.164 (25.865) | [7] 1:47.265 (17.101) | [8] 2:02.915 (15.650) | [9] 2:33.204 (30.289) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.029 (16.029) | [2] 28.031 (12.002) | [3] 39.284 (11.253) | [4] 50.663 (11.379) | [5] 1:01.891 (11.228) | [6] 1:12.367 (10.476) | [7] 1:22.384 (10.017) | [8] 1:32.421 (10.037) | [9] 1:42.303 (9.883) Official Finish Time: 1:42.303 |
|
2 |
(2) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.823 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:42.823 () Official Finish Time: 1:42.823 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:48.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.301 (16.301) | [2] 28.223 (11.922) | [3] 39.426 (11.203) | [4] 50.857 (11.431) | [5] 1:02.087 (11.230) | [6] 1:13.192 (11.105) | [7] 1:24.721 (11.529) | [8] 1:36.622 (11.901) | [9] 1:48.762 (12.141) Official Finish Time: 1:48.762 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
VOITOV Sergei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:52.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.231 (16.231) | [2] 27.997 (11.766) | [3] 39.906 (11.909) | [4] 51.546 (11.640) | [5] 1:03.651 (12.105) | [6] 1:15.852 (12.201) | [7] 1:28.424 (12.572) | [8] 1:40.761 (12.337) | [9] 1:52.847 (12.087) Official Finish Time: 1:52.847 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:05.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.534 (16.534) | [2] 29.116 (12.582) | [3] 41.451 (12.335) | [4] 54.451 (13.000) | [5] 1:07.842 (13.391) | [6] 1:21.767 (13.925) | [7] 1:36.697 (14.930) | [8] 1:51.122 (14.425) | [9] 2:05.618 (14.497) Official Finish Time: 2:05.618 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.844 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:04.536 () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 1:36.290 () | [9] 1:46.844 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 1:46.844 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:47.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.150 (18.150) | [2] 31.636 (13.486) | [3] 42.959 (11.323) | [4] 53.704 (10.745) | [5] 1:04.359 (10.655) | [6] 1:14.998 (10.639) | [7] 1:25.676 (10.678) | [8] 1:36.307 (10.631) | [9] 1:47.079 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 1:47.079 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:48.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.230 (18.230) | [2] 31.670 (13.440) | [3] 42.967 (11.297) | [4] 53.851 (10.884) | [5] 1:04.688 (10.837) | [6] 1:15.437 (10.749) | [7] 1:26.095 (10.658) | [8] 1:37.212 (11.117) | [9] 1:48.836 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 1:48.836 |
|
4 |
(1) |
133. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.148 (18.148) | [2] 31.389 (13.241) | [3] 42.828 (11.439) | [4] 53.615 (10.787) | [5] 1:04.573 (10.958) | [6] 1:15.390 (10.817) | [7] 1:26.996 (11.606) | [8] 1:38.911 (11.915) | [9] 1:51.234 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 1:51.234 |
|
5 |
(5) |
270. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:51.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.408 (18.408) | [2] 31.208 (12.800) | [3] 42.639 (11.431) | [4] 54.045 (11.406) | [5] 1:05.049 (11.004) | [6] 1:16.046 (10.997) | [7] 1:27.463 (11.417) | [8] 1:39.453 (11.990) | [9] 1:51.864 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 1:51.864 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:52.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.688 (16.688) | [2] 31.872 (15.184) | [3] 45.402 (13.530) | [4] 58.459 (13.057) | [5] 1:10.692 (12.233) | [6] 1:22.631 (11.939) | [7] 1:32.836 (10.205) | [8] 1:42.734 (9.898) | [9] 1:52.982 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 1:52.982 |
|
2 |
(1) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:53.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.801 (16.801) | [2] 32.072 (15.271) | [3] 45.546 (13.474) | [4] 58.609 (13.063) | [5] 1:10.841 (12.232) | [6] 1:22.750 (11.909) | [7] 1:33.009 (10.259) | [8] 1:42.854 (9.845) | [9] 1:53.081 (10.228) Official Finish Time: 1:53.081 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:54.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.913 (16.913) | [2] 32.245 (15.332) | [3] 45.693 (13.448) | [4] 58.744 (13.051) | [5] 1:10.973 (12.229) | [6] 1:22.940 (11.967) | [7] 1:33.553 (10.613) | [8] 1:43.958 (10.405) | [9] 1:54.674 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 1:54.674 |
|
4 |
(5) |
134. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.985 (16.985) | [2] 32.380 (15.395) | [3] 45.816 (13.436) | [4] 58.859 (13.043) | [5] 1:11.043 (12.184) | [6] 1:23.089 (12.046) | [7] 1:33.838 (10.749) | [8] 1:44.545 (10.707) | [9] 1:55.309 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 1:55.309 |
|
5 |
(3) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:07.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.581 (16.581) | [2] 31.745 (15.164) | [3] 45.261 (13.516) | [4] 58.343 (13.082) | [5] 1:10.623 (12.280) | [6] 1:22.543 (11.920) | [7] 1:32.780 (10.237) | [8] 1:42.653 (9.873) | [9] 2:07.779 (25.127) Official Finish Time: 2:07.779 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.430 (14.430) | [2] 25.434 (11.004) | [3] 36.459 (11.025) | [4] 47.019 (10.560) | [5] 57.124 (10.105) | [6] 1:06.917 (9.793) | [7] 1:16.562 (9.645) | [8] 1:26.523 (9.961) | [9] 1:36.647 (10.125) Official Finish Time: 1:36.647 |
|
2 |
(2) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.267 (14.267) | [2] 25.256 (10.989) | [3] 36.270 (11.014) | [4] 46.810 (10.540) | [5] 57.106 (10.296) | [6] 1:06.962 (9.856) | [7] 1:16.620 (9.658) | [8] 1:26.512 (9.892) | [9] 1:36.688 (10.177) Official Finish Time: 1:36.688 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:36.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 25.555 (10.977) | [3] 36.566 (11.011) | [4] 47.228 (10.662) | [5] 57.325 (10.097) | [6] 1:07.241 (9.916) | [7] 1:16.917 (9.676) | [8] 1:26.764 (9.847) | [9] 1:36.924 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 1:36.924 |
|
4 |
(3) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.236 (14.236) | [2] 25.241 (11.005) | [3] 36.376 (11.135) | [4] 47.148 (10.772) | [5] 57.312 (10.164) | [6] 1:07.289 (9.977) | [7] 1:17.389 (10.100) | [8] 1:27.692 (10.303) | [9] 1:38.390 (10.699) Official Finish Time: 1:38.390 |
|
5 |
(5) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:38.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.334 (14.334) | [2] 25.338 (11.004) | [3] 36.725 (11.387) | [4] 47.317 (10.592) | [5] 57.497 (10.180) | [6] 1:07.504 (10.007) | [7] 1:17.647 (10.143) | [8] 1:28.159 (10.512) | [9] 1:38.410 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 1:38.410 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.283 (15.283) | [2] 27.309 (12.026) | [3] 38.605 (11.296) | [4] 49.267 (10.662) | [5] 59.290 (10.023) | [6] 1:09.153 (9.863) | [7] 1:18.996 (9.843) | [8] 1:28.936 (9.940) | [9] 1:38.992 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 1:38.992 |
|
2 |
(4) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.278 (15.278) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 49.291 () | [5] 59.444 (10.153) | [6] 1:09.327 (9.883) | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:40.480 () Official Finish Time: 1:40.480 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:41.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.562 (12.086) | [3] 38.861 (11.299) | [4] 49.634 (10.773) | [5] 59.853 (10.219) | [6] 1:09.889 (10.036) | [7] 1:20.250 (10.361) | [8] 1:30.945 (10.695) | [9] 1:41.750 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 1:41.750 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 27.761 (12.143) | [3] 39.000 (11.239) | [4] 49.745 (10.745) | [5] 59.894 (10.149) | [6] 1:10.029 (10.135) | [7] 1:20.397 (10.368) | [8] 1:31.399 (11.002) | [9] 1:42.239 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 1:42.239 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:42.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.547 (15.547) | [2] 27.544 (11.997) | [3] 38.846 (11.302) | [4] 49.497 (10.651) | [5] 59.673 (10.176) | [6] 1:09.792 (10.119) | [7] 1:20.394 (10.602) | [8] 1:31.571 (11.177) | [9] 1:42.654 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 1:42.654 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:38.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.079 (14.079) | [2] 23.843 (9.764) | [3] 33.680 (9.837) | [4] 43.835 (10.155) | [5] 54.600 (10.765) | [6] 1:05.550 (10.950) | [7] 1:16.631 (11.081) | [8] 1:27.682 (11.051) | [9] 1:38.598 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 1:38.598 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:38.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.107 (14.107) | [2] 24.164 (10.057) | [3] 34.138 (9.974) | [4] 44.322 (10.184) | [5] 54.929 (10.607) | [6] 1:05.761 (10.832) | [7] 1:16.750 (10.989) | [8] 1:27.828 (11.078) | [9] 1:38.820 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 1:38.820 |
|
3 |
(5) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:40.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.210 (14.210) | [2] 24.355 (10.145) | [3] 34.358 (10.003) | [4] 44.718 (10.360) | [5] 55.224 (10.506) | [6] 1:06.008 (10.784) | [7] 1:17.139 (11.131) | [8] 1:28.746 (11.607) | [9] 1:40.510 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 1:40.510 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.331 (13.331) | [2] 23.309 (9.978) | [3] 33.315 (10.006) | [4] 43.623 (10.308) | [5] 1:06.780 (23.157) | [6] 1:20.264 (13.484) | [7] 1:32.457 (12.193) | [8] 1:44.498 (12.041) | [9] 1:56.702 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 1:56.702 |
|
- |
(1) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.799 (14.799) | [2] 25.750 (10.951) | [3] 35.575 (9.825) | [4] 45.482 (9.907) | [5] 55.347 (9.865) | [6] 1:05.185 (9.838) | [7] 1:15.187 (10.002) | [8] 1:25.277 (10.090) | [9] 1:35.300 (10.024) Official Finish Time: 1:35.300 |
|
2 |
(2) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:35.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.529 (14.529) | [2] 25.663 (11.134) | [3] 45.628 (19.965) | [4] 55.486 (9.858) | [5] () | [6] 1:05.310 () | [7] 1:15.311 (10.001) | [8] 1:25.384 (10.073) | [9] 1:35.520 (10.136) Official Finish Time: 1:35.520 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:35.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 25.858 (11.011) | [3] 35.908 (10.050) | [4] 45.703 (9.795) | [5] 55.672 (9.969) | [6] 1:05.514 (9.842) | [7] 1:15.537 (10.023) | [8] 1:25.588 (10.051) | [9] 1:35.589 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 1:35.589 |
|
4 |
(5) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.515 (14.515) | [2] 25.572 (11.057) | [3] 45.833 (20.261) | [4] 55.848 (10.015) | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:42.753 () Official Finish Time: 1:42.753 |
|
- |
(1) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:26.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 21.905 (13.052) | [3] 32.871 (10.966) | [4] 43.515 (10.644) | [5] 53.860 (10.345) | [6] 1:04.522 (10.662) | [7] 1:15.091 (10.569) | [8] 1:25.195 (10.104) | [9] 1:35.033 (9.838) | [10] 1:44.679 (9.646) | [11] 1:54.485 (9.806) | [12] 2:04.731 (10.246) | [13] 2:15.297 (10.566) | [14] 2:26.040 (10.744) Official Finish Time: 2:26.040 |
|
2 |
(4) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:27.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.010 (9.010) | [2] 22.021 (13.011) | [3] 33.003 (10.982) | [4] 43.654 (10.651) | [5] 53.964 (10.310) | [6] 1:04.650 (10.686) | [7] 1:15.234 (10.584) | [8] 1:25.394 (10.160) | [9] 1:35.326 (9.932) | [10] 1:44.918 (9.592) | [11] 1:54.746 (9.828) | [12] 2:05.083 (10.337) | [13] 2:15.880 (10.797) | [14] 2:27.145 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 2:27.145 |
|
3 |
(1) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:28.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 21.805 (13.119) | [3] 32.780 (10.975) | [4] 43.418 (10.638) | [5] 53.784 (10.366) | [6] 1:04.421 (10.637) | [7] 1:14.973 (10.552) | [8] 1:25.335 (10.362) | [9] 1:35.602 (10.267) | [10] 1:45.655 (10.053) | [11] 1:56.017 (10.362) | [12] 2:06.757 (10.740) | [13] 2:17.647 (10.890) | [14] 2:28.520 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 2:28.520 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:29.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.769 (8.769) | [2] 21.544 (12.775) | [3] 32.536 (10.992) | [4] 43.139 (10.603) | [5] 53.626 (10.487) | [6] 1:04.222 (10.596) | [7] 1:14.746 (10.524) | [8] 1:25.073 (10.327) | [9] 1:35.347 (10.274) | [10] 1:45.680 (10.333) | [11] 1:56.263 (10.583) | [12] 2:07.125 (10.862) | [13] 2:18.107 (10.982) | [14] 2:29.099 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 2:29.099 |
|
5 |
(5) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.907 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:36.907 () Official Finish Time: 2:36.907 |
|
- |
(6) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |