Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 34 | 1 | 0:50.283 | |||
2. | 2. | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:51.001 | |||
3. | 3. | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 0:51.194 | |||
4. | 4. | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:52.311 | |||
5. | 5. | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 0:51.092 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 0:51.999 | |||
7. | 2. | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2 | 7 | 0:53.201 | |||
8. | 3. | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1 | 8 | 0:53.181 | |||
9. | 4. | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 9 | 0:52.892 | ||||
10. | 5. | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:52.863 | ||||
QUATER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 47. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 11 | 0:54.732 | ||||
12. | 3. | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 0:53.029 | ||||
13. | 3. | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 13 | 0:54.603 | ||||
14. | 4. | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 0:52.922 | ||||
15. | 4. | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:54.893 | ||||
16. | 4. | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 16 | 0:54.732 | ||||
17. | 4. | 189. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:56.247 | ||||
18. | 5. | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:52.592 | ||||
19. | 5. | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:54.163 | ||||
20. | 5. | 48. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 20 | 0:55.253 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 21 | 0:56.344 | ||||
22. | 3. | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:56.593 | ||||
23. | 3. | 49. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 23 | 0:56.983 | ||||
24. | 3. | 51. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 24 | 0:59.699 | ||||
25. | 4. | 181. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 0:55.627 | ||||
26. | 4. | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 26 | 0:56.398 | ||||
27. | 4. | 50. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 27 | 0:56.874 | ||||
28. | 4. | 187. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 0:57.407 | ||||
29. | 4. | 205. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 0:58.079 | ||||
30. | 4. | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 30 | 0:58.460 | ||||
31. | 4. | 183. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 0:59.831 | ||||
32. | 4. | 206. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 0:59.850 | ||||
33. | 5. | 79. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 33 | 0:56.571 | ||||
34. | 5. | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 0:57.407 | ||||
35. | 5. | 68. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-KSS | 35 | 0:57.717 | ||||
36. | 5. | 185. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 36 | 0:59.995 | ||||
37. | 5. | 180. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 37 | 1:01.724 | ||||
38. | 5. | 203. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 38 | 1:02.808 | ||||
39. | 5. | 178. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 39 | 1:02.833 | ||||
40. | 5. | 186. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 40 | 1:04.786 | ||||
41. | 6. | 122. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 41 | 0:58.880 | ||||
42. | 6. | 76. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 42 | 1:00.125 | ||||
43. | 6. | 184. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 43 | 1:00.300 | ||||
44. | 6. | 182. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 44 | 1:03.000 | ||||
45. | 6. | 160. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 45 | 1:06.836 | ||||
46. | 6. | 223. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 46 | 1:15.363 | ||||
47. | 6. | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 47 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 98. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 48 | ----- |