Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KAMAROVSKI Nazar BLR-ORS BLR 36.947
Split times:   [1] 14.352 (14.352) |  [2] 25.459 (11.107) |  [3] 36.947 (11.489)  Official Finish Time: 36.947
2 (3) 272.  NESHCHERET Mykhailo UKR-KYIV UKR 37.549
Split times:   [1] 14.529 (14.529) |  [2] 25.858 (11.329) |  [3] 37.549 (11.691)  Official Finish Time: 37.549
3 (2) 221.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 38.955
Split times:   [1] 15.120 (15.120) |  [2] 26.958 (11.838) |  [3] 38.955 (11.997)  Official Finish Time: 38.955
4 (5) 229.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 40.117
Split times:   [1] 15.698 (15.698) |  [2] 27.754 (12.056) |  [3] 40.117 (12.363)  Official Finish Time: 40.117
5 (7) 103.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 41.316
Split times:   [1] 16.164 (16.164) |  [2] 28.478 (12.314) |  [3] 41.316 (12.838)  Official Finish Time: 41.316
6 (6) 161.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 48.041
Split times:   [1] 18.078 (18.078) |  [2] 32.817 (14.739) |  [3] 48.041 (15.225)  Official Finish Time: 48.041
7 (4) 62.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 56.706
Split times:   [1] 15.244 (15.244) |  [2] 42.838 (27.594) |  [3] 56.706 (13.869)  Official Finish Time: 56.706
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  MAHER Matvei BLR-ORS BLR 37.591
Split times:   [1] 14.420 (14.420) |  [2] 25.923 (11.503) |  [3] 37.591 (11.669)  Official Finish Time: 37.591
2 (5) 95.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 38.236
Split times:   [1] 14.634 (14.634) |  [2] 26.220 (11.586) |  [3] 38.236 (12.017)  Official Finish Time: 38.236
3 (1) 64.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 39.133
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 63 |  [3] 39.13  Official Finish Time: 39.133
4 (3) 220.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 40.763
Split times:   [1] 15.578 (15.578) |  [2] 27.950 (12.372) |  [3] 40.763 (12.814)  Official Finish Time: 40.763
5 (4) 230.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 41.900
Split times:   [1] 41.900 (41.900) |  [2] 58.644 (16.744) |  [3] 10:57:01.353  Official Finish Time: 41.900
6 (6) 85.  MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs LAT-SPARS LAT 46.035
Split times:   [1] 16.842 (16.842) |  [2] 30.972 (14.130) |  [3] 46.035 (15.063)  Official Finish Time: 46.035
7 (7) 14.  MATSIAS  Aleh BLR BLR 55.426
Split times:   [1] 20.613 (20.613) |  [2] 37.959 (17.346) |  [3] 55.426 (17.468)  Official Finish Time: 55.426
RACE: 158    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-KSS LAT 39.429
Split times:   [1] 14.605 (14.605) |  [2] 26.857 (12.252) |  [3] 39.429 (12.572)  Official Finish Time: 39.429
2 (6) 66.  VIKSNA Raiens LAT-JLSS LAT 39.454
Split times:   [1] 15.380 (15.380) |  [2] 27.217 (11.837) |  [3] 39.454 (12.237)  Official Finish Time: 39.454
3 (4) 202.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 40.564
Split times:   [1] 15.843 (15.843) |  [2] 27.996 (12.153) |  [3] 40.564 (12.568)  Official Finish Time: 40.564
4 (5) 63.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 44.155
Split times:   [1] 17.591 (17.591) |  [2] 30.819 (13.228) |  [3] 44.155 (13.336)  Official Finish Time: 44.155
5 (2) 84.  BERZINS Alekss LAT-SPARS LAT NO TIME finished adv.
- (3) 31.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR-ORS BLR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 15.679 (15.679) |  [2] 27.366 (11.687) |  [3] 39.535 (12.169)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 159    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  KISLITSYN Ilya BLR-ORS BLR 37.838
Split times:   [1] 14.421 (14.421) |  [2] 26.000 (11.579) |  [3] 37.838 (11.838)  Official Finish Time: 37.838
2 (6) 86.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 37.912
Split times:   [1] 14.577 (14.577) |  [2] 26.169 (11.592) |  [3] 37.912 (11.743)  Official Finish Time: 37.912
3 (5) 65.  VĀCIETIS Gustavs LAT-JLSS LAT 40.383
Split times:   [1] 15.185 (15.185) |  [2] 27.403 (12.218) |  [3] 40.383 (12.980)  Official Finish Time: 40.383
4 (2) 222.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 41.278
Split times:   [1] 15.856 (15.856) |  [2] 28.438 (12.582) |  [3] 41.278 (12.840)  Official Finish Time: 41.278
5 (4) 15.  SHYNKEVICH Ihar BLR BLR 42.321
Split times:   [1] 16.561 (16.561) |  [2] 28.974 (12.413) |  [3] 42.321 (13.347)  Official Finish Time: 42.321
6 (3) 102.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 42.377
Split times:   [1] 16.058 (16.058) |  [2] 28.829 (12.771) |  [3] 42.377 (13.548)  Official Finish Time: 42.377
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 246    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 86.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 36.687
Split times:   [1] 14.139 (14.139) |  [2] 25.389 (11.250) |  [3] 36.687 (11.298)  Official Finish Time: 36.687
2 (2) 30.  MAHER Matvei BLR-ORS BLR 36.891
Split times:   [1] 14.248 (14.248) |  [2] 25.526 (11.278) |  [3] 36.891 (11.365)  Official Finish Time: 36.891
3 (3) 29.  KISLITSYN Ilya BLR-ORS BLR 37.300
Split times:   [1] 14.692 (14.692) |  [2] 25.679 (10.987) |  [3] 37.300 (11.621)  Official Finish Time: 37.300
4 (1) 272.  NESHCHERET Mykhailo UKR-KYIV UKR 37.548
Split times:   [1] 14.553 (14.553) |  [2] 25.911 (11.358) |  [3] 37.548 (11.638)  Official Finish Time: 37.548
5 (5) 64.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 39.473
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 39.473 ()  Official Finish Time: 39.473
6 (6) 202.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 39.578
Split times:   [1] 15.571 (15.571) |  [2] 27.355 (11.784) |  [3] 39.578 (12.223)  Official Finish Time: 39.578
RACE: 247    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KAMAROVSKI Nazar BLR-ORS BLR 37.236
Split times:   [1] 14.581 (14.581) |  [2] 25.863 (11.282) |  [3] 37.236 (11.373)  Official Finish Time: 37.236
2 (2) 95.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 37.859
Split times:   [1] 14.435 (14.435) |  [2] 25.935 (11.500) |  [3] 37.859 (11.924)  Official Finish Time: 37.859
3 (3) 221.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 39.008
Split times:   [1] 15.026 (15.026) |  [2] 26.826 (11.800) |  [3] 39.008 (12.182)  Official Finish Time: 39.008
4 (5) 66.  VIKSNA Raiens LAT-JLSS LAT 39.049
Split times:   [1] 15.160 (15.160) |  [2] 27.119 (11.959) |  [3] 39.049 (11.930)  Official Finish Time: 39.049
5 (6) 65.  VĀCIETIS Gustavs LAT-JLSS LAT 40.101
Split times:   [1] 15.338 (15.338) |  [2] 27.460 (12.122) |  [3] 40.101 (12.641)  Official Finish Time: 40.101
6 (4) 69.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-KSS LAT 40.606
Split times:   [1] 15.819 (15.819) |  [2] 28.090 (12.271) |  [3] 40.606 (12.516)  Official Finish Time: 40.606
7 (7) 84.  BERZINS Alekss LAT-SPARS LAT 42.994
Split times:   [1] 16.557 (16.557) |  [2] 29.582 (13.025) |  [3] 42.994 (13.412)  Official Finish Time: 42.994
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 254    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 272.  NESHCHERET Mykhailo UKR-KYIV UKR 37.561
Split times:   [1] 14.344 (14.344) |  [2] 25.855 (11.511) |  [3] 37.561 (11.706)  Official Finish Time: 37.561
2 (2) 66.  VIKSNA Raiens LAT-JLSS LAT 38.729
Split times:   [1] 14.736 (14.736) |  [2] 26.592 (11.856) |  [3] 38.729 (12.138)  Official Finish Time: 38.729
3 (6) 69.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-KSS LAT 39.235
Split times:   [1] 15.041 (15.041) |  [2] 26.976 (11.935) |  [3] 39.235 (12.259)  Official Finish Time: 39.235
4 (3) 64.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 39.456
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 39.456 ()  Official Finish Time: 39.456
5 (4) 202.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 49.353
Split times:   [1] 22.830 (22.830) |  [2] 36.328 (13.498) |  [3] 49.353 (13.025)  Official Finish Time: 49.353
6 (5) 65.  VĀCIETIS Gustavs LAT-JLSS LAT 49.659
Split times:   [1] 22.420 (22.420) |  [2] 36.230 (13.810) |  [3] 49.659 (13.429)  Official Finish Time: 49.659
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 255    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 36.508
Split times:   [1] 14.109 (14.109) |  [2] 25.257 (11.148) |  [3] 36.508 (11.251)  Official Finish Time: 36.508
2 (4) 29.  KISLITSYN Ilya BLR-ORS BLR 36.791
Split times:   [1] 14.561 (14.561) |  [2] 25.593 (11.032) |  [3] 36.791 (11.198)  Official Finish Time: 36.791
3 (2) 30.  MAHER Matvei BLR-ORS BLR 37.084
Split times:   [1] 14.242 (14.242) |  [2] 25.336 (11.094) |  [3] 37.084 (11.748)  Official Finish Time: 37.084
4 (5) 95.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 37.705
Split times:   [1] 14.741 (14.741) |  [2] 26.073 (11.332) |  [3] 37.705 (11.632)  Official Finish Time: 37.705
5 (6) 221.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.022 (15.022) |  [2] 55.186 (40.164) |  [3] 9:45:00.669  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (3) 28.  KAMAROVSKI Nazar BLR-ORS BLR PEN. impeding



Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 86.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 34 1 0:36.508
  2. 2. 29.  KISLITSYN Ilya BLR-ORS BLR 21 2 0:36.791
  3. 3. 30.  MAHER Matvei BLR-ORS BLR 13 3 0:36.891
  4. 4. 95.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 8 4 0:37.705
  5. 5. 221.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 5 5 0:38.955
  6. 28.  KAMAROVSKI Nazar BLR-ORS BLR 2 6 0:36.947
B-FINAL
  7. 1. 272.  NESHCHERET Mykhailo UKR-KYIV UKR 2 7 0:37.548
  8. 2. 66.  VIKSNA Raiens LAT-JLSS LAT 1 8 0:38.729
  9. 3. 69.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-KSS LAT 9 0:39.235
  10. 4. 64.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 10 0:39.133
  11. 5. 202.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 11 0:39.578
  12. 6. 65.  VĀCIETIS Gustavs LAT-JLSS LAT 12 0:40.101
SEMI-FINAL
  13. 7. 84.  BERZINS Alekss LAT-SPARS LAT 13 0:42.994
HEATS
  14. 4. 229.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 14 0:40.117
  15. 4. 220.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 15 0:40.763
  16. 4. 222.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 16 0:41.278
  17. 4. 63.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 17 0:44.155
  18. 5. 103.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 18 0:41.316
  19. 5. 230.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 19 0:41.900
  20. 5. 15.  SHYNKEVICH Ihar BLR BLR 20 0:42.321
  21. 6. 102.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 21 0:42.377
  22. 6. 85.  MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs LAT-SPARS LAT 22 0:46.035
  23. 6. 161.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 23 0:48.041
  24. 7. 14.  MATSIAS  Aleh BLR BLR 24 0:55.426
  25. 7. 62.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 25 0:56.706
  31.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR-ORS BLR 26 -----