|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.867 |
|
2 |
(2) |
233. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:06.073 |
|
3 |
(1) |
209. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.587 |
|
4 |
(4) |
194. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.353 |
|
5 |
(5) |
227. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:10.593 |
|
- |
(6) |
52. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(7) |
211. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
208. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:05.169 (1:05.169) | [2] 7:43:36.514 (7:42:31.345) | [3] 7:43:49.832 (13.318) | [4] 7:44:03.441 (13.609) | [5] 7:44:17.501 (14.060) Official Finish Time: 1:05.169 |
|
2 |
(6) |
192. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:08.625 (1:08.625) | [2] 7:43:37.344 (7:42:28.719) | [3] 7:43:52.188 (14.844) | [4] 7:44:06.223 (14.035) | [5] 7:44:20.861 (14.638) Official Finish Time: 1:08.625 |
|
3 |
(3) |
81. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:11.647 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 1:11.647 (1:11.647) | [2] 7:43:36.466 (7:42:24.819) | [3] 7:43:55.112 (18.646) | [4] 7:44:09.440 (14.328) | [5] 7:44:23.854 (14.414) Official Finish Time: 1:11.647 |
|
4 |
(1) |
224. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:16.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:16.969 (1:16.969) | [2] 7:43:38.269 (7:42:21.300) | [3] 7:43:54.171 (15.902) | [4] 7:44:10.481 (16.310) | [5] 7:44:27.007 (16.526) Official Finish Time: 1:16.969 |
|
- |
(4) |
164. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(5) |
269. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
3. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
59.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.992 (8.992) | [2] 21.753 (12.761) | [3] 33.982 (12.229) | [4] 46.408 (12.426) | [5] 59.387 (12.980) Official Finish Time: 59.387 |
|
2 |
(2) |
212. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.490 (9.490) | [2] 22.718 (13.228) | [3] 35.395 (12.677) | [4] 48.701 (13.306) | [5] 1:02.414 (13.713) Official Finish Time: 1:02.414 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
TSYHALAVA Daryna |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:04.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.329 (10.329) | [2] 23.918 (13.589) | [3] 36.906 (12.988) | [4] 50.410 (13.504) | [5] 1:04.785 (14.375) Official Finish Time: 1:04.785 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.174 (10.174) | [2] 24.108 (13.934) | [3] 37.919 (13.811) | [4] 52.545 (14.626) | [5] 1:07.173 (14.629) Official Finish Time: 1:07.173 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:07.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.254 (10.254) | [2] 24.053 (13.799) | [3] 37.721 (13.668) | [4] 52.367 (14.646) | [5] 1:07.622 (15.256) Official Finish Time: 1:07.622 |
|
6 |
(1) |
53. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:11.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.845 (8.845) | [2] 28.621 (19.776) | [3] 41.961 (13.340) | [4] 56.039 (14.078) | [5] 1:11.125 (15.086) Official Finish Time: 1:11.125 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
59.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.649 (8.649) | [2] 20.927 (12.278) | [3] 33.187 (12.260) | [4] 46.052 (12.865) | [5] 59.310 (13.259) Official Finish Time: 59.310 |
|
2 |
(6) |
26. |
PAK Anastasiya |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:02.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.654 (9.654) | [2] 22.912 (13.258) | [3] 35.837 (12.925) | [4] 48.466 (12.629) | [5] 1:02.487 (14.021) Official Finish Time: 1:02.487 |
|
3 |
(4) |
207. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.248 (9.248) | [2] 22.756 (13.508) | [3] 36.207 (13.451) | [4] 49.938 (13.731) | [5] 1:03.873 (13.935) Official Finish Time: 1:03.873 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
1:04.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.045 (10.045) | [2] 23.114 (13.069) | [3] 36.317 (13.203) | [4] 50.268 (13.951) | [5] 1:04.179 (13.911) Official Finish Time: 1:04.179 |
|
5 |
(2) |
191. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.486 (9.486) | [2] 23.270 (13.784) | [3] 36.995 (13.725) | [4] 50.694 (13.699) | [5] 1:04.589 (13.895) Official Finish Time: 1:04.589 |
|
6 |
(5) |
225. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:21.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.886 (11.886) | [2] 28.471 (16.585) | [3] 45.166 (16.695) | [4] 1:02.815 (17.649) | [5] 1:21.962 (19.148) Official Finish Time: 1:21.962 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
55.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.078 (8.078) | [2] 19.658 (11.580) | [3] 31.155 (11.497) | [4] 42.843 (11.688) | [5] 55.412 (12.569) Official Finish Time: 55.412 |
|
2 |
(4) |
268. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
56.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 20.150 (11.707) | [3] 31.706 (11.556) | [4] 43.638 (11.932) | [5] 56.467 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 56.467 |
|
3 |
(5) |
4. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:00.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.262 (9.262) | [2] 22.165 (12.903) | [3] 34.576 (12.411) | [4] 47.188 (12.612) | [5] 1:00.510 (13.322) Official Finish Time: 1:00.510 |
|
4 |
(6) |
210. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.673 (9.673) | [2] 22.392 (12.719) | [3] 35.385 (12.993) | [4] 48.640 (13.255) | [5] 1:02.157 (13.517) Official Finish Time: 1:02.157 |
|
5 |
(3) |
193. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.755 (9.755) | [2] 23.170 (13.415) | [3] 36.819 (13.649) | [4] 51.763 (14.944) | [5] 1:07.379 (15.616) Official Finish Time: 1:07.379 |
|
6 |
(1) |
226. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.220 (9.220) | [2] 22.101 (12.881) | [3] 35.565 (13.464) | [4] 58.170 (22.605) | [5] 1:21.651 (23.481) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
268. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
57.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.534 (8.534) | [2] 20.344 (11.810) | [3] 32.140 (11.796) | [4] 44.599 (12.459) | [5] 57.110 (12.512) Official Finish Time: 57.110 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
57.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 20.601 (11.708) | [3] 32.311 (11.710) | [4] 44.680 (12.369) | [5] 57.217 (12.538) Official Finish Time: 57.217 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
57.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.723 (8.723) | [2] 20.634 (11.911) | [3] 32.606 (11.972) | [4] 44.776 (12.170) | [5] 57.461 (12.686) Official Finish Time: 57.461 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
59.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 21.834 (12.362) | [3] 33.752 (11.918) | [4] 46.174 (12.422) | [5] 59.231 (13.058) Official Finish Time: 59.231 |
|
5 |
(5) |
212. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.290 (9.290) | [2] 21.928 (12.638) | [3] 34.072 (12.144) | [4] 46.804 (12.732) | [5] 1:00.408 (13.605) Official Finish Time: 1:00.408 |
|
6 |
(7) |
81. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:02.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.601 (9.601) | [2] 22.234 (12.633) | [3] 34.943 (12.709) | [4] 48.561 (13.618) | [5] 1:02.687 (14.127) Official Finish Time: 1:02.687 |
|
7 |
(6) |
192. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:15.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.175 (10.175) | [2] 30.319 (20.144) | [3] 44.781 (14.462) | [4] 59.329 (14.548) | [5] 1:15.728 (16.399) Official Finish Time: 1:15.517 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
55.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.189 (8.189) | [2] 19.709 (11.520) | [3] 31.332 (11.623) | [4] 43.620 (12.288) | [5] 55.701 (12.081) Official Finish Time: 55.701 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 21.141 (12.227) | [3] 33.263 (12.122) | [4] 45.811 (12.548) | [5] 58.782 (12.972) Official Finish Time: 58.782 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
PAK Anastasiya |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:02.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.952 (9.952) | [2] 22.942 (12.990) | [3] 35.529 (12.587) | [4] 48.565 (13.036) | [5] 1:02.382 (13.818) Official Finish Time: 1:02.382 |
|
4 |
(5) |
27. |
TSYHALAVA Daryna |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:04.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.431 (10.431) | [2] 23.623 (13.192) | [3] 36.564 (12.941) | [4] 50.156 (13.592) | [5] 1:04.461 (14.305) Official Finish Time: 1:04.461 |
|
5 |
(7) |
233. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:09.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.676 (10.676) | [2] 51.908 (41.232) | [3] 1:09.141 (17.233) | [4] 1:09.250 (0.110) | [5] 1:30.793 (21.543) Official Finish Time: 1:09.141 |
|
6 |
(4) |
207. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:15.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.287 (9.287) | [2] 27.754 (18.467) | [3] 43.988 (16.234) | [4] 59.801 (15.813) | [5] 1:15.735 (15.935) Official Finish Time: 1:15.735 |
|
7 |
(6) |
208. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.656 (9.656) | [2] 36.653 (26.997) | [3] 1:01.822 (25.169) | [4] 11:45:05.938 Official Finish Time: 1:35.561 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
81. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:03.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.140 (9.140) | [2] 22.141 (13.001) | [3] 35.015 (12.874) | [4] 48.736 (13.721) | [5] 1:03.092 (14.356) Official Finish Time: 1:03.092 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
TSYHALAVA Daryna |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:04.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.125 (10.125) | [2] 23.538 (13.413) | [3] 37.041 (13.503) | [4] 50.648 (13.607) | [5] 1:04.459 (13.811) Official Finish Time: 1:04.459 |
|
3 |
(5) |
207. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.662 (9.662) | [2] 23.263 (13.601) | [3] 36.932 (13.669) | [4] 50.998 (14.066) | [5] 1:05.475 (14.477) Official Finish Time: 1:05.475 |
|
4 |
(7) |
233. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:05.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.303 (10.303) | [2] 23.751 (13.448) | [3] 37.417 (13.666) | [4] 51.641 (14.224) | [5] 1:05.891 (14.250) Official Finish Time: 1:05.891 |
|
5 |
(6) |
208. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.883 (9.883) | [2] 23.335 (13.452) | [3] 37.151 (13.816) | [4] 51.540 (14.389) | [5] 1:06.661 (15.121) Official Finish Time: 1:06.661 |
|
6 |
(4) |
192. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:17.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.653 (10.653) | [2] 24.457 (13.804) | [3] 45.132 (20.675) | [4] 1:00.745 (15.613) | [5] 1:17.073 (16.328) Official Finish Time: 1:17.073 |
|
7 |
(1) |
212. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.064 (9.064) | [2] 22.551 (13.487) | [3] 35.420 (12.869) | [4] 48.734 (13.314) | [5] 1:22.630 (33.896) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
56.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 19.631 (11.595) | [3] 31.173 (11.542) | [4] 43.229 (12.056) | [5] 56.058 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 56.058 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
57.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.717 (8.717) | [2] 20.521 (11.804) | [3] 32.426 (11.905) | [4] 44.813 (12.387) | [5] 57.486 (12.673) Official Finish Time: 57.486 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
57.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.926 (8.926) | [2] 20.962 (12.036) | [3] 32.539 (11.577) | [4] 45.011 (12.472) | [5] 57.671 (12.660) Official Finish Time: 57.671 |
|
4 |
(6) |
4. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
57.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.215 (9.215) | [2] 21.304 (12.089) | [3] 33.080 (11.776) | [4] 45.228 (12.148) | [5] 57.845 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 57.845 |
|
5 |
(5) |
80. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.336 (9.336) | [2] 21.499 (12.163) | [3] 33.582 (12.083) | [4] 45.825 (12.243) | [5] 58.560 (12.735) Official Finish Time: 58.560 |
|
6 |
(7) |
26. |
PAK Anastasiya |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:01.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.768 (9.768) | [2] 22.196 (12.428) | [3] 34.472 (12.276) | [4] 47.621 (13.149) | [5] 1:01.092 (13.471) Official Finish Time: 1:01.092 |
|
7 |
(2) |
268. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:10.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.909 (8.909) | [2] 20.664 (11.755) | [3] 32.593 (11.929) | [4] 56.378 (23.785) | [5] 1:10.813 (14.435) Official Finish Time: 1:10.813 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
3. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
26.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.641 (14.641) | [2] 26.279 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 26.279 |
|
2 |
(1) |
81. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
28.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.975 (15.975) | [2] 28.166 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 28.166 |
|
3 |
(6) |
210. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.764 (15.764) | [2] 28.191 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 28.191 |
|
4 |
(2) |
211. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.423 (16.423) | [2] 29.921 (13.498) Official Finish Time: 29.921 |
|
5 |
(4) |
192. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.574 (17.574) | [2] 31.632 (14.058) Official Finish Time: 31.632 |
|
6 |
(5) |
227. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
31.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.732 (17.732) | [2] 31.858 (14.126) Official Finish Time: 31.858 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
268. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
26.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.792 (14.792) | [2] 26.373 (11.581) Official Finish Time: 26.373 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
26.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 26.893 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 26.893 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
27.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.717 (14.717) | [2] 27.072 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 27.072 |
|
4 |
(5) |
212. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.670 (16.670) | [2] 29.171 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 29.171 |
|
5 |
(6) |
190. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.292 (17.292) | [2] 37.911 (20.619) Official Finish Time: 37.853 |
|
6 |
(1) |
226. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
40.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.165 (16.165) | [2] 40.452 (24.287) Official Finish Time: 40.298 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
92. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
25.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.949 (13.949) | [2] 25.168 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 25.168 |
|
2 |
(3) |
164. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.731 (14.731) | [2] 26.249 (11.518) Official Finish Time: 26.249 |
|
3 |
(4) |
207. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.371 (16.371) | [2] 29.301 (12.930) Official Finish Time: 29.301 |
|
4 |
(1) |
233. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.497 (29.497) | [2] 29.583 (0.086) Official Finish Time: 29.497 |
|
5 |
(2) |
224. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
33.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.622 (18.622) | [2] 33.919 (15.297) Official Finish Time: 33.919 |
|
6 |
(6) |
191. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.768 (23.768) | [2] 38.542 (14.774) Official Finish Time: 38.542 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
80. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
27.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.039 (15.039) | [2] 27.014 (11.976) Official Finish Time: 27.014 |
|
2 |
(6) |
26. |
PAK Anastasiya |
BLR-ORS |
|
28.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.385 (16.385) | [2] 28.688 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 28.688 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
28.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.902 (15.902) | [2] 28.988 (13.086) Official Finish Time: 28.988 |
|
4 |
(4) |
209. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.431 (16.431) | [2] 29.296 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 29.296 |
|
5 |
(5) |
193. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.786 (16.786) | [2] 30.096 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 30.096 |
|
6 |
(1) |
225. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
35.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.725 (19.725) | [2] 35.866 (16.141) Official Finish Time: 35.866 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
26.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.645 (14.645) | [2] 26.191 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 26.191 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
TSYHALAVA Daryna |
BLR-ORS |
|
28.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.183 (16.183) | [2] 28.865 (12.682) Official Finish Time: 28.865 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
29.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.593 (16.593) | [2] 29.419 (12.826) Official Finish Time: 29.419 |
|
4 |
(5) |
208. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.864 (16.864) | [2] 29.536 (12.672) Official Finish Time: 29.536 |
|
5 |
(3) |
194. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.969 (16.969) | [2] 30.445 (13.477) Official Finish Time: 30.445 |
|
6 |
(6) |
52. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
30.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.147 (17.147) | [2] 30.540 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 30.540 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
25.321 |
|
Split times: [1] -11.929 (-11.929) | [2] 13.799 (25.728) Official Finish Time: 25.321 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
26.532 |
|
Split times: [1] -11.917 (-11.917) | [2] 15.049 (26.966) Official Finish Time: 26.532 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
27.162 |
|
Split times: [1] -10.908 (-10.908) | [2] 27.162 (38.071) Official Finish Time: 27.162 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
PAK Anastasiya |
BLR-ORS |
|
27.715 |
|
Split times: [1] -13.884 (-13.884) | [2] 27.715 (41.600) Official Finish Time: 27.715 |
|
5 |
(5) |
27. |
TSYHALAVA Daryna |
BLR-ORS |
|
29.196 |
|
Split times: [1] -8.832 (-8.832) | [2] 29.196 (38.029) Official Finish Time: 29.196 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
3. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
26.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.343 (14.343) | [2] 26.079 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 26.079 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 26.350 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 26.350 |
|
3 |
(5) |
81. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
27.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.412 (15.412) | [2] 27.815 (12.403) Official Finish Time: 27.815 |
|
4 |
(1) |
91. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
32.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.606 (18.606) | [2] 32.845 (14.239) Official Finish Time: 32.845 |
|
5 |
(4) |
268. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
33.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.352 (19.352) | [2] 33.605 (14.253) Official Finish Time: 33.605 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
91. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
26.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.823 (14.823) | [2] 26.639 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 26.639 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
27.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 27.212 (12.086) Official Finish Time: 27.212 |
|
3 |
(5) |
268. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
27.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.275 (15.275) | [2] 27.272 (11.997) Official Finish Time: 27.272 |
|
4 |
(1) |
26. |
PAK Anastasiya |
BLR-ORS |
|
27.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.960 (15.960) | [2] 27.999 (12.040) Official Finish Time: 27.999 |
|
5 |
(3) |
27. |
TSYHALAVA Daryna |
BLR-ORS |
|
54.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.495 (16.495) | [2] 54.112 (37.618) Official Finish Time: 54.112 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
24.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.619 (13.619) | [2] 24.755 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 24.755 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
25.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.177 (14.177) | [2] 25.637 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 25.637 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
26.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.082 (15.082) | [2] 26.602 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 26.602 |
|
4 |
(5) |
80. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 26.882 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 26.882 |
|
5 |
(3) |
164. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
34.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.730 (14.730) | [2] 34.085 (19.355) Official Finish Time: 34.085 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
38.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.901 (14.901) | [2] 26.638 (11.737) | [3] 38.469 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 38.469 |
|
2 |
(4) |
26. |
PAK Anastasiya |
BLR-ORS |
|
40.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.617 (15.617) | [2] 27.971 (12.354) | [3] 40.474 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 40.474 |
|
3 |
(1) |
210. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.418 (15.418) | [2] 28.407 (12.989) | [3] 41.384 (12.977) Official Finish Time: 41.384 |
|
4 |
(3) |
52. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.461 (16.461) | [2] 30.009 (13.548) | [3] 44.109 (14.100) Official Finish Time: 44.109 |
|
5 |
(6) |
192. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.414 (17.414) | [2] 31.744 (14.330) | [3] 46.356 (14.612) Official Finish Time: 46.356 |
|
6 |
(5) |
224. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.319 (19.319) | [2] 35.197 (15.878) | [3] 58.549 (23.352) Official Finish Time: 58.549 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
92. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
38.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.852 (13.852) | [2] 26.037 (12.185) | [3] 38.452 (12.416) Official Finish Time: 38.452 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 28.245 (12.902) | [3] 41.634 (13.389) Official Finish Time: 41.634 |
|
3 |
(5) |
226. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
42.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.749 (16.749) | [2] 29.598 (12.849) | [3] 42.851 (13.254) Official Finish Time: 42.851 |
|
4 |
(1) |
209. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.549 (17.549) | [2] 31.054 (13.505) | [3] 44.625 (13.572) Official Finish Time: 44.625 |
|
5 |
(2) |
194. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.713 (17.713) | [2] 31.212 (13.499) | [3] 45.091 (13.880) Official Finish Time: 45.091 |
|
6 |
(4) |
27. |
TSYHALAVA Daryna |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.390 (23.390) | [2] 40.910 (17.520) | [3] 56.579 (15.669) Official Finish Time: 56.521 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
39.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.893 (14.893) | [2] 27.049 (12.156) | [3] 39.263 (12.215) Official Finish Time: 39.263 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.862 (14.862) | [2] 27.223 (12.361) | [3] 39.422 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 39.422 |
|
3 |
(5) |
212. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.134 (16.134) | [2] 28.615 (12.481) | [3] 41.567 (12.953) Official Finish Time: 41.567 |
|
4 |
(3) |
191. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.792 (16.792) | [2] 31.416 (14.624) | [3] 45.466 (14.050) Official Finish Time: 45.466 |
|
5 |
(6) |
211. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.941 (16.941) | [2] 30.949 (14.008) | [3] 58.772 (27.824) Official Finish Time: 58.772 |
|
- |
(4) |
233. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
164. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
40.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.808 (15.808) | [2] 28.019 (12.211) | [3] 40.270 (12.251) Official Finish Time: 40.270 |
|
2 |
(5) |
80. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 28.202 (12.164) | [3] 40.374 (12.172) Official Finish Time: 40.374 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
43.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.700 (16.700) | [2] 30.010 (13.310) | [3] 43.475 (13.466) Official Finish Time: 43.475 |
|
4 |
(1) |
193. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.628 (16.628) | [2] 30.212 (13.584) | [3] 43.751 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 43.751 |
|
5 |
(3) |
208. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.395 (16.395) | [2] 29.764 (13.369) | [3] 44.186 (14.422) Official Finish Time: 44.186 |
|
6 |
(4) |
227. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
44.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.444 (17.444) | [2] 30.832 (13.388) | [3] 44.854 (14.022) Official Finish Time: 44.854 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
37.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.159 (14.159) | [2] 25.849 (11.690) | [3] 37.847 (11.998) Official Finish Time: 37.847 |
|
2 |
(4) |
268. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
37.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.467 (14.467) | [2] 25.956 (11.489) | [3] 37.904 (11.949) Official Finish Time: 37.904 |
|
3 |
(5) |
82. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.875 (15.875) | [2] 28.738 (12.863) | [3] 41.874 (13.136) Official Finish Time: 41.874 |
|
4 |
(6) |
207. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 28.867 (12.829) | [3] 42.302 (13.435) Official Finish Time: 42.302 |
|
5 |
(1) |
190. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.903 (16.903) | [2] 30.069 (13.166) | [3] 43.804 (13.735) Official Finish Time: 43.804 |
|
6 |
(3) |
225. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.856 (19.856) | [2] 36.172 (16.316) | [3] 53.615 (17.443) Official Finish Time: 53.615 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
37.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.334 (14.334) | [2] 25.960 (11.626) | [3] 37.823 (11.864) Official Finish Time: 37.823 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
37.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.583 (14.583) | [2] 26.200 (11.617) | [3] 37.974 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 37.974 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
38.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.759 (14.759) | [2] 26.275 (11.516) | [3] 38.079 (11.805) Official Finish Time: 38.079 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 26.520 (11.239) | [3] 38.136 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 38.136 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.306 (15.306) | [2] 27.426 (12.120) | [3] 40.059 (12.634) Official Finish Time: 40.059 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
36.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.694 (13.694) | [2] 25.027 (11.333) | [3] 36.718 (11.692) Official Finish Time: 36.718 |
|
2 |
(1) |
268. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
37.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.412 (14.412) | [2] 25.755 (11.343) | [3] 37.305 (11.550) Official Finish Time: 37.305 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 27.031 (11.859) | [3] 39.029 (11.998) Official Finish Time: 39.029 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.297 (15.297) | [2] 27.248 (11.951) | [3] 39.152 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 39.152 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
PAK Anastasiya |
BLR-ORS |
|
39.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.797 (15.797) | [2] 27.820 (12.023) | [3] 39.905 (12.086) Official Finish Time: 39.905 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
39.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.509 (11.772) | [3] 39.067 (12.558) Official Finish Time: 39.067 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 27.303 (12.170) | [3] 39.788 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 39.788 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 27.459 (12.110) | [3] 39.970 (12.511) Official Finish Time: 39.970 |
|
4 |
(5) |
81. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.966 (15.966) | [2] 28.739 (12.773) | [3] 41.814 (13.075) Official Finish Time: 41.814 |
|
5 |
(4) |
26. |
PAK Anastasiya |
BLR-ORS |
|
41.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.722 (16.722) | [2] 28.977 (12.255) | [3] 41.955 (12.978) Official Finish Time: 41.955 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
36.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.705 (13.705) | [2] 24.930 (11.225) | [3] 36.402 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 36.402 |
|
2 |
(2) |
268. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.104 (14.104) | [2] 25.361 (11.257) | [3] 36.730 (11.369) Official Finish Time: 36.730 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
36.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.291 (14.291) | [2] 25.550 (11.259) | [3] 36.988 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 36.988 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
37.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.799 (14.799) | [2] 25.996 (11.197) | [3] 37.373 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 37.373 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
38.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.176 (15.176) | [2] 26.796 (11.620) | [3] 38.932 (12.136) Official Finish Time: 38.932 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
92. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
55.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.027 (8.027) | [2] 19.520 (11.493) | [3] 30.994 (11.474) | [4] 42.751 (11.757) | [5] 55.152 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 55.152 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
55.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 20.149 (11.642) | [3] 31.752 (11.603) | [4] 43.698 (11.946) | [5] 55.906 (12.208) Official Finish Time: 55.906 |
|
3 |
(6) |
3. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
57.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.817 (8.817) | [2] 20.711 (11.894) | [3] 32.589 (11.878) | [4] 44.739 (12.150) | [5] 57.386 (12.647) Official Finish Time: 57.386 |
|
4 |
(5) |
268. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:02.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.785 (8.785) | [2] 21.175 (12.390) | [3] 32.810 (11.635) | [4] 47.458 (14.648) | [5] 1:02.687 (15.230) Official Finish Time: 1:02.687 |
|
5 |
(3) |
80. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.962 (8.962) | [2] 21.013 (12.051) | [3] 32.771 (11.758) | [4] 51.197 (18.426) | [5] 1:05.898 (14.701) Official Finish Time: 1:05.898 |
|
6 |
(2) |
53. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:06.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.750 (8.750) | [2] 20.394 (11.644) | [3] 31.783 (11.389) | [4] 52.197 (20.414) | [5] 1:06.901 (14.704) Official Finish Time: 1:06.901 |
|