|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.577 (16.577) | [2] 28.568 (11.991) | [3] 39.771 (11.203) | [4] 50.635 (10.864) | [5] 1:01.242 (10.607) | [6] 1:11.893 (10.651) | [7] 1:22.250 (10.357) | [8] 1:33.092 (10.842) | [9] 1:43.634 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 1:43.634 |
|
2 |
(3) |
151. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.301 (16.301) | [2] 28.335 (12.034) | [3] 39.533 (11.198) | [4] 50.305 (10.772) | [5] 1:00.959 (10.654) | [6] 1:11.856 (10.897) | [7] 1:22.813 (10.957) | [8] 1:33.721 (10.908) | [9] 1:44.502 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 1:44.502 |
|
3 |
(2) |
150. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.392 (16.392) | [2] 28.432 (12.040) | [3] 39.621 (11.189) | [4] 50.438 (10.817) | [5] 1:01.116 (10.678) | [6] 1:11.979 (10.863) | [7] 1:22.898 (10.919) | [8] 1:33.802 (10.904) | [9] 1:44.618 (10.816) Official Finish Time: 1:44.618 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.731 (16.731) | [2] 28.703 (11.972) | [3] 39.888 (11.185) | [4] 50.752 (10.864) | [5] 1:01.365 (10.613) | [6] 1:12.028 (10.663) | [7] 1:22.964 (10.936) | [8] 1:33.977 (11.013) | [9] 1:44.707 (10.730) Official Finish Time: 1:44.707 |
|
5 |
(5) |
51. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.918 (16.918) | [2] 28.816 (11.898) | [3] 40.053 (11.237) | [4] 51.012 (10.959) | [5] 1:01.868 (10.856) | [6] 1:12.914 (11.046) | [7] 1:24.414 (11.500) | [8] 1:36.484 (12.070) | [9] 1:48.114 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 1:48.120 |
|
6 |
(6) |
103. |
PÉTER Tamás |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:59.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.074 (17.074) | [2] 28.937 (11.863) | [3] 40.340 (11.403) | [4] 51.922 (11.582) | [5] 1:03.914 (11.992) | [6] 1:16.567 (12.653) | [7] 1:29.942 (13.375) | [8] 1:45.333 (15.391) | [9] 1:59.040 (13.707) Official Finish Time: 1:59.040 |
|