|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:01.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.508 (9.508) | [2] 22.193 (12.685) | [3] 34.816 (12.623) | [4] 47.874 (13.058) | [5] 1:01.782 (13.908) Official Finish Time: 1:01.782 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:07.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.388 (9.388) | [2] 22.139 (12.751) | [3] 35.151 (13.012) | [4] 48.753 (13.602) | [5] 1:07.303 (18.550) Official Finish Time: 1:07.303 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:14.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.302 (11.302) | [2] 25.906 (14.604) | [3] 41.692 (15.786) | [4] 57.967 (16.275) | [5] 1:14.813 (16.846) Official Finish Time: 1:14.813 |
|
4 |
(2) |
110. |
ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.511 (11.511) | [2] 28.485 (16.974) | [3] 46.762 (18.277) | [4] 1:07.977 (21.215) | [5] 1:29.045 (21.068) Official Finish Time: 1:29.045 |
|
5 |
(5) |
112. |
HORVÁTH András Boldizsár |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.152 (12.152) | [2] 29.482 (17.330) | [3] 46.700 (17.218) | [4] 1:11.947 (25.247) | [5] 1:32.170 (20.223) Official Finish Time: 1:32.170 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
96. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.838 (9.838) | [2] 22.683 (12.845) | [3] 35.715 (13.032) | [4] 49.806 (14.091) | [5] 1:03.862 (14.056) Official Finish Time: 1:03.862 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.580 (10.580) | [2] 24.189 (13.609) | [3] 37.936 (13.747) | [4] 52.270 (14.334) | [5] 1:06.674 (14.404) Official Finish Time: 1:06.674 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.838 (10.838) | [2] 24.549 (13.711) | [3] 38.200 (13.651) | [4] 52.439 (14.239) | [5] 1:07.090 (14.651) Official Finish Time: 1:07.090 |
|
4 |
(1) |
61. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:16.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.691 (9.691) | [2] 27.922 (18.231) | [3] 44.212 (16.290) | [4] 1:00.271 (16.059) | [5] 1:16.425 (16.154) Official Finish Time: 1:16.425 |
|
5 |
(5) |
113. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.469 (11.469) | [2] 26.373 (14.904) | [3] 49.358 (22.985) | [4] 1:07.637 (18.279) | [5] 1:28.334 (20.697) Official Finish Time: 1:28.334 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
54.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.904 (8.904) | [2] 20.037 (11.133) | [3] 31.248 (11.211) | [4] 43.020 (11.772) | [5] 54.379 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 54.379 |
|
2 |
(5) |
41. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.886 (9.886) | [2] 22.681 (12.795) | [3] 35.833 (13.152) | [4] 49.885 (14.052) | [5] 1:03.581 (13.696) Official Finish Time: 1:03.581 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.892 (9.892) | [2] 23.407 (13.515) | [3] 36.835 (13.428) | [4] 50.824 (13.989) | [5] 1:04.873 (14.049) Official Finish Time: 1:04.873 |
|
4 |
(6) |
97. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:06.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.618 (10.618) | [2] 23.680 (13.062) | [3] 37.050 (13.370) | [4] 51.211 (14.161) | [5] 1:06.020 (14.809) Official Finish Time: 1:06.020 |
|
5 |
(4) |
21. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:35.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.441 (12.441) | [2] 30.500 (18.059) | [3] 56.524 (26.024) | [4] 1:17.396 (20.872) | [5] 1:35.505 (18.109) Official Finish Time: 1:35.505 |
|
- |
(2) |
111. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.440 (12.440) | [2] 29.060 (16.620) | [3] 45.323 (16.263) | [4] 1:03.088 (17.765) | [5] 1:21.193 (18.105) Official Finish Time: 1:21.193 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:26.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.980 (12.980) | [2] 31.841 (18.861) | [3] 50.156 (18.315) | [4] 1:08.812 (18.656) | [5] 1:26.988 (18.176) Official Finish Time: 1:26.988 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
HORVÁTH András Boldizsár |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.118 (12.118) | [2] 29.989 (17.871) | [3] 53.234 (23.245) | [4] 1:12.085 (18.851) | [5] 1:30.797 (18.712) Official Finish Time: 1:30.797 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.520 (9.520) | [2] 23.169 (13.649) | [3] 36.881 (13.712) | [4] 51.042 (14.161) | [5] 1:04.913 (13.872) Official Finish Time: 1:04.913 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:05.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.018 (10.018) | [2] 23.807 (13.789) | [3] 37.648 (13.841) | [4] 51.801 (14.153) | [5] 1:05.616 (13.816) Official Finish Time: 1:05.616 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.045 (11.045) | [2] 25.044 (13.999) | [3] 38.667 (13.623) | [4] 53.064 (14.397) | [5] 1:07.372 (14.309) Official Finish Time: 1:07.372 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:12.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.010 (11.010) | [2] 25.304 (14.294) | [3] 39.888 (14.584) | [4] 55.351 (15.463) | [5] 1:12.103 (16.753) Official Finish Time: 1:12.103 |
|
5 |
(5) |
61. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:19.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.660 (9.660) | [2] 23.554 (13.894) | [3] 45.570 (22.016) | [4] 1:02.059 (16.489) | [5] 1:19.130 (17.072) Official Finish Time: 1:19.130 |
|
6 |
(6) |
110. |
ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.997 (10.997) | [2] 33.853 (22.856) | [3] 53.791 (19.938) | [4] 1:15.182 (21.391) | [5] 1:37.065 (21.884) Official Finish Time: 1:37.065 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
54.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.717 (8.717) | [2] 19.900 (11.183) | [3] 31.197 (11.297) | [4] 42.982 (11.785) | [5] 54.299 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 54.299 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.494 (9.494) | [2] 21.417 (11.923) | [3] 33.679 (12.262) | [4] 46.512 (12.833) | [5] 59.037 (12.526) Official Finish Time: 59.037 |
|
3 |
(5) |
42. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.413 (10.413) | [2] 23.801 (13.388) | [3] 37.900 (14.099) | [4] 52.862 (14.962) | [5] 1:07.293 (14.432) Official Finish Time: 1:07.293 |
|
4 |
(6) |
60. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:08.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.656 (9.656) | [2] 22.410 (12.754) | [3] 35.218 (12.808) | [4] 48.852 (13.634) | [5] 1:08.644 (19.793) Official Finish Time: 1:08.644 |
|
5 |
(3) |
41. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.904 (9.904) | [2] 22.548 (12.644) | [3] 35.429 (12.881) | [4] 48.748 (13.319) | [5] 1:10.952 (22.205) Official Finish Time: 1:10.952 |
|
6 |
(4) |
96. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:17.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.127 (9.127) | [2] 21.371 (12.244) | [3] 44.779 (23.408) | [4] 1:01.025 (16.246) | [5] 1:17.680 (16.655) Official Finish Time: 1:17.680 |
|