|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.395 (16.395) | [2] 29.998 (13.603) | [3] 43.746 (13.748) Official Finish Time: 43.746 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.199 (16.199) | [2] 33.547 (17.348) | [3] 48.912 (15.365) Official Finish Time: 48.912 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.405 (20.405) | [2] 38.937 (18.532) | [3] 1:04.249 (25.312) Official Finish Time: 1:04.249 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:05.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.234 (21.234) | [2] 38.990 (17.756) | [3] 1:05.295 (26.305) Official Finish Time: 1:05.295 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
96. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 28.987 (12.950) | [3] 41.892 (12.906) Official Finish Time: 41.892 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.206 (17.206) | [2] 31.016 (13.810) | [3] 44.400 (13.385) Official Finish Time: 44.400 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.738 (17.738) | [2] 31.476 (13.738) | [3] 44.510 (13.035) Official Finish Time: 44.510 |
|
4 |
(3) |
113. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.801 (19.801) | [2] 35.975 (16.174) | [3] 52.296 (16.322) Official Finish Time: 52.296 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
36.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.717 (14.717) | [2] 25.744 (11.027) | [3] 36.573 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 36.573 |
|
2 |
(4) |
61. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 30.878 (14.690) | [3] 45.370 (14.493) Official Finish Time: 45.370 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.866 (17.866) | [2] 32.663 (14.797) | [3] 46.758 (14.096) Official Finish Time: 46.758 |
|
4 |
(1) |
112. |
HORVÁTH András Boldizsár |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.147 (20.147) | [2] 37.378 (17.231) | [3] 56.369 (18.992) Official Finish Time: 56.369 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
80. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.670 (15.670) | [2] 28.044 (12.374) | [3] 41.087 (13.044) Official Finish Time: 41.087 |
|
2 |
(3) |
97. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.337 (16.337) | [2] 29.078 (12.741) | [3] 42.213 (13.136) Official Finish Time: 42.213 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.632 (16.632) | [2] 29.163 (12.531) | [3] 42.290 (13.128) Official Finish Time: 42.290 |
|
4 |
(1) |
111. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.324 (26.324) | [2] 44.905 (18.581) | [3] 1:01.452 (16.548) Official Finish Time: 1:01.452 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
96. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 27.881 (12.475) | [3] 39.957 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 39.957 |
|
2 |
(1) |
80. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.128 (16.128) | [2] 28.093 (11.965) | [3] 40.025 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 40.025 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.104 (16.104) | [2] 30.682 (14.578) | [3] 44.827 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 44.827 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.540 (17.540) | [2] 31.304 (13.764) | [3] 45.049 (13.745) Official Finish Time: 45.049 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
36.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.435 (14.435) | [2] 25.403 (10.968) | [3] 36.411 (11.008) Official Finish Time: 36.411 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 27.915 (12.509) | [3] 40.616 (12.701) Official Finish Time: 40.616 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.869 (15.869) | [2] 28.504 (12.635) | [3] 41.181 (12.677) Official Finish Time: 41.181 |
|
4 |
(2) |
97. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.404 (16.404) | [2] 29.069 (12.665) | [3] 41.756 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 41.756 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
111. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.782 (19.782) | [2] 35.588 (15.806) | [3] 51.390 (15.803) Official Finish Time: 51.390 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.104 (20.104) | [2] 36.184 (16.080) | [3] 52.545 (16.362) Official Finish Time: 52.545 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
HORVÁTH András Boldizsár |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.577 (22.577) | [2] 42.142 (19.565) | [3] 1:01.475 (19.334) Official Finish Time: 1:01.475 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:04.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.248 (29.248) | [2] 47.025 (17.777) | [3] 1:04.721 (17.697) Official Finish Time: 1:04.721 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.221 (16.221) | [2] 29.467 (13.246) | [3] 42.473 (13.006) Official Finish Time: 42.473 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.478 (16.478) | [2] 29.781 (13.303) | [3] 43.195 (13.414) Official Finish Time: 43.195 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.411 (18.411) | [2] 32.479 (14.068) | [3] 46.650 (14.171) Official Finish Time: 46.650 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.492 (20.492) | [2] 39.874 (19.382) | [3] 1:00.029 (20.155) Official Finish Time: 1:00.029 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
97. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.737 (15.737) | [2] 29.439 (13.702) | [3] 42.986 (13.548) Official Finish Time: 42.986 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.480 (17.480) | [2] 31.262 (13.782) | [3] 45.593 (14.332) Official Finish Time: 45.593 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.691 (15.691) | [2] 35.455 (19.764) | [3] 50.638 (15.184) Official Finish Time: 50.638 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.340 (21.340) | [2] 36.921 (15.581) | [3] 52.398 (15.478) Official Finish Time: 52.398 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
36.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 25.476 (10.950) | [3] 36.223 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 36.223 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 27.246 (12.081) | [3] 39.508 (12.263) Official Finish Time: 39.508 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.439 (15.439) | [2] 27.282 (11.843) | [3] 39.676 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 39.676 |
|
4 |
(3) |
80. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.797 (15.797) | [2] 27.856 (12.059) | [3] 39.825 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 39.825 |
|