|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
135. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.005 (9.005) | [2] 21.384 (12.379) | [3] 33.882 (12.498) | [4] 46.678 (12.796) | [5] 59.218 (12.540) Official Finish Time: 59.218 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
59.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.152 (9.152) | [2] 21.534 (12.382) | [3] 33.989 (12.455) | [4] 46.843 (12.854) | [5] 59.634 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 59.634 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:02.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.714 (9.714) | [2] 22.414 (12.700) | [3] 35.095 (12.681) | [4] 48.582 (13.487) | [5] 1:02.414 (13.832) Official Finish Time: 1:02.414 |
|
4 |
(6) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:07.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.323 (9.323) | [2] 27.722 (18.399) | [3] 40.989 (13.267) | [4] 54.135 (13.146) | [5] 1:07.307 (13.172) Official Finish Time: 1:07.307 |
|
5 |
(1) |
33. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.764 (10.764) | [2] 24.723 (13.959) | [3] 39.035 (14.312) | [4] 53.730 (14.695) | [5] 1:08.278 (14.548) Official Finish Time: 1:08.278 |
|
6 |
(5) |
149. |
MEDVEDOVÁ Petra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:12.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.269 (11.269) | [2] 25.621 (14.352) | [3] 40.410 (14.789) | [4] 55.980 (15.570) | [5] 1:12.545 (16.565) Official Finish Time: 1:12.545 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.236 (9.236) | [2] 21.507 (12.271) | [3] 33.611 (12.104) | [4] 46.611 (13.000) | [5] 1:00.642 (14.031) Official Finish Time: 1:00.642 |
|
2 |
(5) |
48. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.470 (9.470) | [2] 22.301 (12.831) | [3] 35.276 (12.975) | [4] 48.639 (13.363) | [5] 1:02.567 (13.928) Official Finish Time: 1:02.567 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:14.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.173 (10.173) | [2] 24.590 (14.417) | [3] 39.811 (15.221) | [4] 56.596 (16.785) | [5] 1:14.372 (17.776) Official Finish Time: 1:14.372 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:14.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.220 (11.220) | [2] 27.090 (15.870) | [3] 42.877 (15.787) | [4] 58.721 (15.844) | [5] 1:14.578 (15.857) Official Finish Time: 1:14.578 |
|
5 |
(1) |
102. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.838 (11.838) | [2] 28.928 (17.090) | [3] 45.809 (16.881) | [4] 1:03.406 (17.597) | [5] 1:21.294 (17.888) Official Finish Time: 1:21.294 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:01.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.102 (9.102) | [2] 21.341 (12.239) | [3] 34.330 (12.989) | [4] 47.989 (13.659) | [5] 1:01.211 (13.223) Official Finish Time: 1:01.211 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.291 (10.291) | [2] 23.988 (13.697) | [3] 38.269 (14.281) | [4] 53.201 (14.932) | [5] 1:08.828 (15.628) Official Finish Time: 1:08.828 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
MEDVEDOVÁ Petra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.715 (10.715) | [2] 24.986 (14.271) | [3] 39.747 (14.761) | [4] 55.401 (15.654) | [5] 1:10.854 (15.454) Official Finish Time: 1:10.854 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:15.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.363 (11.363) | [2] 27.526 (16.163) | [3] 43.881 (16.355) | [4] 59.706 (15.825) | [5] 1:15.909 (16.204) Official Finish Time: 1:15.909 |
|
5 |
(5) |
102. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.907 (11.907) | [2] 28.660 (16.753) | [3] 45.787 (17.127) | [4] 1:04.495 (18.708) | [5] 1:22.566 (18.072) Official Finish Time: 1:22.566 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 21.174 (12.281) | [3] 33.436 (12.262) | [4] 46.156 (12.720) | [5] 58.484 (12.328) Official Finish Time: 58.484 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.415 (9.415) | [2] 21.461 (12.046) | [3] 33.807 (12.346) | [4] 46.413 (12.606) | [5] 58.732 (12.319) Official Finish Time: 58.732 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
58.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 21.453 (12.433) | [3] 33.978 (12.525) | [4] 46.544 (12.566) | [5] 58.910 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 58.910 |
|
4 |
(5) |
48. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:00.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.760 (9.760) | [2] 22.290 (12.530) | [3] 35.089 (12.799) | [4] 47.692 (12.603) | [5] 1:00.479 (12.787) Official Finish Time: 1:00.479 |
|
5 |
(4) |
127. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.926 (9.926) | [2] 22.619 (12.693) | [3] 35.034 (12.415) | [4] 48.145 (13.111) | [5] 1:01.426 (13.281) Official Finish Time: 1:01.426 |
|
6 |
(6) |
131. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:13.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.373 (10.373) | [2] 24.458 (14.085) | [3] 39.324 (14.866) | [4] 55.295 (15.971) | [5] 1:13.556 (18.261) Official Finish Time: 1:13.556 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
26.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.304 (15.304) | [2] 26.835 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 26.835 |
|
2 |
(4) |
127. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
27.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.793 (15.793) | [2] 27.873 (12.081) Official Finish Time: 27.873 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
MEDVEDOVÁ Petra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.434 (17.434) | [2] 31.641 (14.208) Official Finish Time: 31.641 |
|
4 |
(2) |
102. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.702 (19.702) | [2] 36.362 (16.661) Official Finish Time: 36.362 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
132. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
27.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 27.418 (12.152) Official Finish Time: 27.418 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
28.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.908 (15.908) | [2] 28.689 (12.782) Official Finish Time: 28.689 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.841 (16.841) | [2] 30.267 (13.427) Official Finish Time: 30.267 |
|
- |
(2) |
71. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
26.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.388 (15.388) | [2] 26.794 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 26.794 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
27.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.606 (15.606) | [2] 27.099 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 27.099 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
31.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.691 (17.691) | [2] 31.623 (13.932) Official Finish Time: 31.623 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
26.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.191 (15.191) | [2] 26.750 (11.560) Official Finish Time: 26.750 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
27.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.354 (15.354) | [2] 27.088 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 27.088 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
28.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.332 (16.332) | [2] 28.789 (12.458) Official Finish Time: 28.789 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.304 (17.304) | [2] 31.058 (13.755) Official Finish Time: 31.058 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
27.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.134 (15.134) | [2] 27.034 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 27.034 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
27.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.640 (15.640) | [2] 27.303 (11.663) Official Finish Time: 27.303 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
27.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.846 (15.846) | [2] 27.412 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 27.412 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
32.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.575 (17.575) | [2] 32.289 (14.714) Official Finish Time: 32.289 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
MEDVEDOVÁ Petra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.187 (17.187) | [2] 31.359 (14.173) Official Finish Time: 31.359 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.994 (19.994) | [2] 36.045 (16.052) Official Finish Time: 36.045 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
27.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.845 (15.845) | [2] 27.932 (12.087) Official Finish Time: 27.932 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
28.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.109 (16.109) | [2] 28.450 (12.341) Official Finish Time: 28.450 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.369 (17.369) | [2] 30.769 (13.400) Official Finish Time: 30.769 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
30.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.202 (17.202) | [2] 30.826 (13.624) Official Finish Time: 30.826 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
132. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
26.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.872 (14.872) | [2] 26.608 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 26.608 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
26.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.093 (15.093) | [2] 26.613 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 26.613 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.651 (15.651) | [2] 27.004 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 27.004 |
|
- |
(2) |
135. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
- |
false start |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
40.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.215 (15.215) | [2] 27.674 (12.459) | [3] 40.175 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 40.175 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.224 (16.224) | [2] 29.698 (13.474) | [3] 42.940 (13.242) Official Finish Time: 42.940 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
47.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.645 (17.645) | [2] 32.690 (15.045) | [3] 47.913 (15.223) Official Finish Time: 47.913 |
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.061 (20.061) | [2] 36.925 (16.864) | [3] 54.445 (17.520) Official Finish Time: 54.445 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
39.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 27.346 (12.129) | [3] 39.375 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 39.375 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.375 (15.375) | [2] 27.499 (12.124) | [3] 39.586 (12.087) Official Finish Time: 39.586 |
|
3 |
(1) |
71. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.469 (18.469) | [2] 33.127 (14.658) | [3] 47.798 (14.671) Official Finish Time: 47.798 |
|
4 |
(2) |
149. |
MEDVEDOVÁ Petra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.627 (18.627) | [2] 33.403 (14.776) | [3] 48.720 (15.317) Official Finish Time: 48.720 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
132. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
39.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 27.693 (12.417) | [3] 39.972 (12.280) Official Finish Time: 39.972 |
|
2 |
(1) |
127. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.700 (15.700) | [2] 28.064 (12.364) | [3] 40.094 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 40.094 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.115 (17.115) | [2] 30.612 (13.497) | [3] 44.396 (13.785) Official Finish Time: 44.396 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
39.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 27.154 (12.078) | [3] 39.111 (11.958) Official Finish Time: 39.111 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
39.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 27.565 (12.095) | [3] 39.619 (12.055) Official Finish Time: 39.619 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.241 (16.241) | [2] 29.168 (12.927) | [3] 41.665 (12.498) Official Finish Time: 41.665 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.420 (17.420) | [2] 31.419 (13.999) | [3] 45.420 (14.002) Official Finish Time: 45.420 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
39.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.421 (15.421) | [2] 27.781 (12.360) | [3] 39.878 (12.097) Official Finish Time: 39.878 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 27.920 (12.345) | [3] 40.161 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 40.161 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
46.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.501 (20.501) | [2] 34.063 (13.562) | [3] 46.899 (12.836) Official Finish Time: 46.899 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.325 (19.325) | [2] 34.067 (14.742) | [3] 48.771 (14.704) Official Finish Time: 48.771 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
46.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.561 (17.561) | [2] 31.904 (14.343) | [3] 46.628 (14.724) Official Finish Time: 46.628 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
MEDVEDOVÁ Petra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.224 (18.224) | [2] 32.840 (14.616) | [3] 47.700 (14.860) Official Finish Time: 47.700 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.230 (19.230) | [2] 35.277 (16.047) | [3] 51.483 (16.206) Official Finish Time: 51.483 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 28.068 (12.482) | [3] 40.755 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 40.755 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
48.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 28.345 (12.419) | [3] 48.081 (19.736) Official Finish Time: 48.081 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.933 (18.933) | [2] 33.679 (14.746) | [3] 48.520 (14.841) Official Finish Time: 48.520 |
|
4 |
(2) |
33. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.561 (17.561) | [2] 31.398 (13.837) | [3] 52.292 (20.894) Official Finish Time: 52.292 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
38.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.952 (14.952) | [2] 26.880 (11.928) | [3] 38.792 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 38.792 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
38.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.063 (15.063) | [2] 27.149 (12.086) | [3] 38.978 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 38.978 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
39.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.222 (15.222) | [2] 27.260 (12.038) | [3] 39.082 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 39.082 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.499 (15.499) | [2] 27.515 (12.016) | [3] 39.352 (11.837) Official Finish Time: 39.352 |
|