|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.371 (10.288) | [3] 28.231 (9.860) | [4] 38.196 (9.965) | [5] 48.237 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 48.237 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
49.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.268 (8.268) | [2] 18.580 (10.312) | [3] 28.698 (10.118) | [4] 38.917 (10.219) | [5] 49.193 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 49.193 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.549 (8.549) | [2] 18.957 (10.408) | [3] 28.769 (9.812) | [4] 39.017 (10.248) | [5] 49.271 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 49.271 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
56.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.005 (9.005) | [2] 20.671 (11.666) | [3] 32.446 (11.775) | [4] 44.325 (11.879) | [5] 56.270 (11.945) Official Finish Time: 56.270 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 18.728 (10.393) | [3] 28.588 (9.860) | [4] 38.539 (9.951) | [5] 48.411 (9.872) Official Finish Time: 48.411 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 18.827 (10.375) | [3] 28.685 (9.858) | [4] 38.639 (9.954) | [5] 48.481 (9.842) Official Finish Time: 48.481 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
53.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.846 (8.846) | [2] 20.007 (11.161) | [3] 30.731 (10.724) | [4] 41.860 (11.129) | [5] 53.111 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 53.111 |
|
4 |
(5) |
6. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO-MET |
|
57.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.370 (9.370) | [2] 21.135 (11.765) | [3] 32.848 (11.713) | [4] 44.962 (12.114) | [5] 57.282 (12.320) Official Finish Time: 57.282 |
|
5 |
(4) |
111. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.636 (9.636) | [2] 21.761 (12.125) | [3] 43.623 (21.862) | [4] 16:02:40.101 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 18.816 (10.264) | [3] 28.818 (10.002) | [4] 39.357 (10.539) | [5] 50.087 (10.730) Official Finish Time: 50.087 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 19.384 (10.854) | [3] 29.515 (10.131) | [4] 39.827 (10.312) | [5] 50.109 (10.282) Official Finish Time: 50.109 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
51.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.917 (8.917) | [2] 19.840 (10.923) | [3] 30.405 (10.565) | [4] 41.223 (10.818) | [5] 51.950 (10.727) Official Finish Time: 51.950 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.755 (9.755) | [2] 22.011 (12.256) | [3] 34.298 (12.287) | [4] 16:04:50.102 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.380 (8.380) | [2] 18.800 (10.420) | [3] 28.648 (9.848) | [4] 38.698 (10.050) | [5] 48.868 (10.171) Official Finish Time: 48.868 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
51.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.538 (8.538) | [2] 19.444 (10.906) | [3] 29.950 (10.506) | [4] 40.503 (10.553) | [5] 51.182 (10.680) Official Finish Time: 51.182 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.955 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.692 (8.692) | [2] 19.466 (10.774) | [3] 29.442 (9.976) | [4] 40.111 (10.669) | [5] 51.955 (11.845) Official Finish Time: 51.955 |
|
- |
(3) |
38. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 18.453 (10.320) | [3] 28.208 (9.755) | [4] 38.206 (9.998) | [5] 48.214 (10.009) Official Finish Time: 48.214 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.318 (8.318) | [2] 18.551 (10.233) | [3] 28.272 (9.721) | [4] 38.279 (10.007) | [5] 48.305 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 48.305 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
52.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 19.793 (11.039) | [3] 30.344 (10.551) | [4] 40.907 (10.563) | [5] 52.096 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 52.096 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
52.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.322 (9.322) | [2] 20.129 (10.807) | [3] 30.803 (10.674) | [4] 41.715 (10.912) | [5] 52.538 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 52.538 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
53.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.769 (8.769) | [2] 19.838 (11.069) | [3] 30.946 (11.108) | [4] 42.364 (11.418) | [5] 53.793 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 53.793 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
56.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.007 (9.007) | [2] 20.709 (11.702) | [3] 32.450 (11.741) | [4] 44.499 (12.049) | [5] 56.528 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 56.528 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO-MET |
|
1:00.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.490 (9.490) | [2] 21.515 (12.025) | [3] 33.495 (11.980) | [4] 47.254 (13.759) | [5] 1:00.478 (13.224) Official Finish Time: 1:00.478 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:03.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.344 (10.344) | [2] 23.455 (13.111) | [3] 36.283 (12.828) | [4] 49.894 (13.611) | [5] 1:03.220 (13.326) Official Finish Time: 1:03.220 |
|
- |
(5) |
62. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.755 (9.755) | [2] 21.739 (11.984) | [3] 33.595 (11.856) | [4] 18:54:00.558 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
50.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 18.994 (10.615) | [3] 29.324 (10.330) | [4] 39.986 (10.662) | [5] 50.472 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 50.472 |
|
2 |
(2) |
112. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
51.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.668 (8.668) | [2] 19.301 (10.633) | [3] 29.814 (10.513) | [4] 40.560 (10.746) | [5] 51.184 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 51.184 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.316 (10.120) | [3] 27.923 (9.607) | [4] 37.747 (9.824) | [5] 47.571 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 47.571 |
|
2 |
(1) |
61. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.314 (10.267) | [3] 28.147 (9.833) | [4] 37.858 (9.711) | [5] 47.643 (9.785) Official Finish Time: 47.643 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.575 (10.163) | [3] 28.291 (9.716) | [4] 38.073 (9.782) | [5] 47.829 (9.756) Official Finish Time: 47.829 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
49.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.490 (8.490) | [2] 18.856 (10.366) | [3] 28.926 (10.070) | [4] 39.211 (10.285) | [5] 49.357 (10.146) Official Finish Time: 49.357 |
|
5 |
(5) |
37. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.710 (8.710) | [2] 19.008 (10.298) | [3] 28.987 (9.979) | [4] 39.339 (10.352) | [5] 49.784 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 49.784 |
|