|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:01.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.735 (9.735) | [2] 22.720 (12.985) | [3] 35.266 (12.546) | [4] 48.641 (13.375) | [5] 1:01.651 (13.010) Official Finish Time: 1:01.651 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.488 (9.488) | [2] 23.187 (13.699) | [3] 36.478 (13.291) | [4] 50.457 (13.979) | [5] 1:04.823 (14.366) Official Finish Time: 1:04.823 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:08.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.202 (11.202) | [2] 25.104 (13.902) | [3] 39.315 (14.211) | [4] 53.457 (14.142) | [5] 1:08.130 (14.673) Official Finish Time: 1:08.130 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.956 (10.956) | [2] 24.738 (13.782) | [3] 39.285 (14.547) | [4] 53.951 (14.666) | [5] 1:09.498 (15.547) Official Finish Time: 1:09.498 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
1:11.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.664 (9.664) | [2] 28.780 (19.116) | [3] 42.858 (14.078) | [4] 57.000 (14.142) | [5] 1:11.514 (14.514) Official Finish Time: 1:11.514 |
|
6 |
(6) |
165. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.777 (15.777) | [2] 31.383 (15.606) | [3] 48.885 (17.502) | [4] 1:07.529 (18.644) | [5] 1:26.330 (18.801) Official Finish Time: 1:26.330 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.441 (9.441) | [2] 22.222 (12.781) | [3] 35.538 (13.316) | [4] 49.221 (13.683) | [5] 1:02.838 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 1:02.838 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:02.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.042 (10.042) | [2] 23.114 (13.072) | [3] 36.011 (12.897) | [4] 49.358 (13.347) | [5] 1:02.967 (13.610) Official Finish Time: 1:02.967 |
|
3 |
(5) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.111 (10.111) | [2] 23.210 (13.099) | [3] 36.282 (13.072) | [4] 49.547 (13.265) | [5] 1:03.033 (13.487) Official Finish Time: 1:03.033 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.679 (9.679) | [2] 23.128 (13.449) | [3] 37.081 (13.953) | [4] 51.981 (14.900) | [5] 1:08.182 (16.202) Official Finish Time: 1:08.182 |
|
5 |
(6) |
72. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:08.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.863 (9.863) | [2] 23.896 (14.033) | [3] 38.368 (14.472) | [4] 53.272 (14.904) | [5] 1:08.510 (15.239) Official Finish Time: 1:08.510 |
|
6 |
(2) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.248 (10.248) | [2] 24.266 (14.018) | [3] 38.635 (14.369) | [4] 53.536 (14.901) | [5] 1:08.938 (15.403) Official Finish Time: 1:08.938 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
54.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.022 (9.022) | [2] 20.227 (11.205) | [3] 31.097 (10.870) | [4] 42.347 (11.250) | [5] 54.316 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 54.316 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:00.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.972 (8.972) | [2] 20.693 (11.721) | [3] 32.706 (12.013) | [4] 46.371 (13.665) | [5] 1:00.184 (13.813) Official Finish Time: 1:00.184 |
|
3 |
(1) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.451 (9.451) | [2] 22.301 (12.850) | [3] 34.922 (12.621) | [4] 47.960 (13.038) | [5] 1:00.973 (13.013) Official Finish Time: 1:00.973 |
|
4 |
(7) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:01.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.915 (9.915) | [2] 22.452 (12.537) | [3] 35.042 (12.590) | [4] 48.243 (13.201) | [5] 1:01.592 (13.349) Official Finish Time: 1:01.592 |
|
5 |
(5) |
142. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.700 (9.700) | [2] 23.855 (14.155) | [3] 38.203 (14.348) | [4] 53.377 (15.174) | [5] 1:08.511 (15.134) Official Finish Time: 1:08.511 |
|
6 |
(6) |
46. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:11.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.265 (11.265) | [2] 26.344 (15.079) | [3] 41.369 (15.025) | [4] 56.441 (15.072) | [5] 1:11.883 (15.442) Official Finish Time: 1:11.883 |
|
7 |
(4) |
128. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:13.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.745 (10.745) | [2] 25.887 (15.142) | [3] 40.907 (15.020) | [4] 56.537 (15.630) | [5] 1:13.560 (17.023) Official Finish Time: 1:13.560 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
1:04.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.002 (10.002) | [2] 23.012 (13.010) | [3] 36.013 (13.001) | [4] 49.703 (13.690) | [5] 1:04.339 (14.637) Official Finish Time: 1:04.339 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.215 (10.215) | [2] 24.071 (13.856) | [3] 38.326 (14.255) | [4] 52.722 (14.396) | [5] 1:07.490 (14.769) Official Finish Time: 1:07.490 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:10.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.622 (9.622) | [2] 23.953 (14.331) | [3] 38.636 (14.683) | [4] 54.256 (15.620) | [5] 1:10.411 (16.156) Official Finish Time: 1:10.411 |
|
4 |
(5) |
46. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:11.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.016 (11.016) | [2] 25.458 (14.442) | [3] 40.608 (15.150) | [4] 56.067 (15.459) | [5] 1:11.694 (15.628) Official Finish Time: 1:11.694 |
|
5 |
(6) |
128. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:14.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.013 (11.013) | [2] 26.481 (15.468) | [3] 42.060 (15.579) | [4] 58.462 (16.402) | [5] 1:14.928 (16.467) Official Finish Time: 1:14.928 |
|
6 |
(2) |
142. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:16.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.791 (9.791) | [2] 24.040 (14.249) | [3] 39.107 (15.067) | [4] 1:00.441 (21.334) | [5] 1:16.668 (16.228) Official Finish Time: 1:16.668 |
|
7 |
(7) |
165. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:28.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.869 (13.869) | [2] 31.821 (17.952) | [3] 49.390 (17.569) | [4] 1:07.309 (17.919) | [5] 1:28.962 (21.654) Official Finish Time: 1:28.962 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 21.901 (12.621) | [3] 35.136 (13.235) | [4] 48.467 (13.331) | [5] 1:01.530 (13.064) Official Finish Time: 1:01.530 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.411 (9.411) | [2] 22.088 (12.677) | [3] 35.214 (13.126) | [4] 48.666 (13.452) | [5] 1:01.843 (13.178) Official Finish Time: 1:01.843 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.649 (9.649) | [2] 22.274 (12.625) | [3] 35.505 (13.231) | [4] 49.069 (13.564) | [5] 1:02.520 (13.452) Official Finish Time: 1:02.520 |
|
4 |
(5) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.011 (10.011) | [2] 23.777 (13.766) | [3] 38.113 (14.336) | [4] 52.903 (14.790) | [5] 1:08.369 (15.467) Official Finish Time: 1:08.369 |
|
5 |
(4) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:08.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.305 (10.305) | [2] 24.000 (13.695) | [3] 38.304 (14.304) | [4] 53.120 (14.816) | [5] 1:08.781 (15.662) Official Finish Time: 1:08.781 |
|
6 |
(6) |
48. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.608 (10.608) | [2] 24.409 (13.801) | [3] 39.077 (14.668) | [4] 54.418 (15.341) | [5] 1:10.275 (15.858) Official Finish Time: 1:10.275 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
53.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 20.067 (11.176) | [3] 31.106 (11.039) | [4] 42.481 (11.375) | [5] 53.949 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 53.949 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
58.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.575 (9.575) | [2] 21.569 (11.994) | [3] 33.706 (12.137) | [4] 46.410 (12.704) | [5] 58.953 (12.544) Official Finish Time: 58.953 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.763 (9.763) | [2] 22.290 (12.527) | [3] 34.427 (12.137) | [4] 46.866 (12.439) | [5] 59.035 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 59.035 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.701 (9.701) | [2] 22.206 (12.505) | [3] 35.152 (12.946) | [4] 48.820 (13.668) | [5] 1:02.968 (14.149) Official Finish Time: 1:02.968 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:03.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.170 (10.170) | [2] 23.206 (13.036) | [3] 36.227 (13.021) | [4] 49.863 (13.636) | [5] 1:03.396 (13.534) Official Finish Time: 1:03.396 |
|
6 |
(6) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.566 (10.566) | [2] 23.829 (13.263) | [3] 37.638 (13.809) | [4] 51.674 (14.036) | [5] 1:05.947 (14.274) Official Finish Time: 1:05.947 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
28.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 28.911 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 28.911 |
|
2 |
(4) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.571 (16.571) | [2] 29.218 (12.647) Official Finish Time: 29.218 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.866 (16.866) | [2] 29.970 (13.104) Official Finish Time: 29.970 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
33.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.815 (18.815) | [2] 33.718 (14.903) Official Finish Time: 33.718 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.110 (15.110) | [2] 26.804 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 26.804 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
28.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.803 (15.803) | [2] 28.236 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 28.236 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.327 (17.327) | [2] 30.925 (13.599) Official Finish Time: 30.925 |
|
4 |
(1) |
165. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.778 (17.778) | [2] 32.933 (15.156) Official Finish Time: 32.933 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.791 (15.791) | [2] 27.761 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 27.761 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.159 (16.159) | [2] 27.936 (11.777) Official Finish Time: 27.936 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
30.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.929 (16.929) | [2] 30.320 (13.391) Official Finish Time: 30.320 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.910 (14.910) | [2] 25.641 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 25.641 |
|
2 |
(4) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
29.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.892 (16.892) | [2] 29.867 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 29.867 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.086 (18.086) | [2] 32.556 (14.471) Official Finish Time: 32.556 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.630 (23.630) | [2] 40.527 (16.898) Official Finish Time: 40.527 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
28.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 28.015 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 28.015 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
28.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.870 (15.870) | [2] 28.028 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 28.028 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.047 (16.047) | [2] 28.474 (12.428) Official Finish Time: 28.474 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.013 (17.013) | [2] 30.389 (13.377) Official Finish Time: 30.389 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 27.646 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 27.646 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.117 (16.117) | [2] 27.797 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 27.797 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.825 (16.825) | [2] 29.655 (12.830) Official Finish Time: 29.655 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
30.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.164 (17.164) | [2] 30.013 (12.849) Official Finish Time: 30.013 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.072 (15.072) | [2] 26.663 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 26.663 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.805 (15.805) | [2] 27.925 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 27.925 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 28.196 (12.228) Official Finish Time: 28.196 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
28.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 28.346 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 28.346 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 25.501 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 25.501 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
28.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.454 (16.454) | [2] 28.837 (12.384) Official Finish Time: 28.837 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.542 (16.542) | [2] 29.117 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 29.117 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.353 (17.353) | [2] 30.601 (13.249) Official Finish Time: 30.601 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.381 (15.381) | [2] 26.693 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 26.693 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.594 (15.594) | [2] 27.166 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 27.166 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.082 (16.082) | [2] 28.148 (12.067) Official Finish Time: 28.148 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
28.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.462 (16.462) | [2] 28.211 (11.750) Official Finish Time: 28.211 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.867 (14.867) | [2] 25.700 (10.834) Official Finish Time: 25.700 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.902 (15.902) | [2] 27.838 (11.937) Official Finish Time: 27.838 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
27.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.946 (15.946) | [2] 27.934 (11.989) Official Finish Time: 27.934 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.040 (16.040) | [2] 27.996 (11.957) Official Finish Time: 27.996 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.851 (16.851) | [2] 30.205 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 30.205 |
|
2 |
(1) |
165. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.827 (17.827) | [2] 32.781 (14.954) Official Finish Time: 32.781 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
32.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.272 (18.272) | [2] 32.798 (14.526) Official Finish Time: 32.798 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
30.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.981 (16.981) | [2] 30.937 (13.957) Official Finish Time: 30.937 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.073 (17.073) | [2] 31.020 (13.948) Official Finish Time: 31.020 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.311 (17.311) | [2] 31.148 (13.838) Official Finish Time: 31.148 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.387 (18.387) | [2] 32.394 (14.008) Official Finish Time: 32.394 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
28.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.251 (16.251) | [2] 28.879 (12.628) Official Finish Time: 28.879 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.446 (16.446) | [2] 29.025 (12.579) Official Finish Time: 29.025 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
29.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.776 (16.776) | [2] 29.388 (12.612) Official Finish Time: 29.388 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.293 (17.293) | [2] 30.258 (12.965) Official Finish Time: 30.258 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
27.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.717 (15.717) | [2] 27.657 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 27.657 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
27.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.538 (15.538) | [2] 27.704 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 27.704 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.003 (16.003) | [2] 27.880 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 27.880 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 27.905 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 27.905 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.523 (14.523) | [2] 25.233 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 25.233 |
|
2 |
(4) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.743 (15.743) | [2] 27.784 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 27.784 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.913 (15.913) | [2] 27.806 (11.893) Official Finish Time: 27.806 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
42.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.788 (16.788) | [2] 29.888 (13.100) | [3] 42.596 (12.709) Official Finish Time: 42.596 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 29.809 (13.507) | [3] 42.628 (12.820) Official Finish Time: 42.628 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.511 (17.511) | [2] 31.673 (14.162) | [3] 46.391 (14.719) Official Finish Time: 46.391 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.644 (16.644) | [2] 39.648 (23.004) | [3] 54.505 (14.858) Official Finish Time: 54.505 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.963 (15.963) | [2] 28.132 (12.169) | [3] 40.472 (12.341) Official Finish Time: 40.472 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.858 (15.858) | [2] 28.634 (12.776) | [3] 41.554 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 41.554 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.407 (17.407) | [2] 31.190 (13.783) | [3] 45.169 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 45.169 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 28.229 (12.339) | [3] 40.353 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 40.353 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
42.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.557 (16.557) | [2] 29.460 (12.903) | [3] 42.168 (12.708) Official Finish Time: 42.168 |
|
3 |
(3) |
142. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.646 (17.646) | [2] 31.286 (13.640) | [3] 44.820 (13.534) Official Finish Time: 44.820 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.865 (17.865) | [2] 31.522 (13.657) | [3] 45.070 (13.548) Official Finish Time: 45.070 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.555 (16.555) | [2] 29.296 (12.741) | [3] 41.872 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 41.872 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.674 (16.674) | [2] 29.403 (12.729) | [3] 42.137 (12.734) Official Finish Time: 42.137 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 30.612 (13.986) | [3] 45.102 (14.490) Official Finish Time: 45.102 |
|
4 |
(4) |
128. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.668 (18.668) | [2] 42.189 (23.521) | [3] 1:03.183 (20.994) Official Finish Time: 1:03.183 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
36.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.782 (14.782) | [2] 25.834 (11.052) | [3] 36.595 (10.761) Official Finish Time: 36.595 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.481 (16.481) | [2] 29.629 (13.148) | [3] 43.208 (13.579) Official Finish Time: 43.208 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.392 (16.392) | [2] 29.435 (13.043) | [3] 50.158 (20.723) Official Finish Time: 50.158 |
|
4 |
(2) |
165. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.868 (20.868) | [2] 36.967 (16.099) | [3] 54.435 (17.468) Official Finish Time: 54.435 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
39.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.254 (15.254) | [2] 27.315 (12.061) | [3] 39.492 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 39.492 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.900 (15.900) | [2] 28.499 (12.599) | [3] 40.602 (12.104) Official Finish Time: 40.602 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.801 (15.801) | [2] 28.496 (12.695) | [3] 40.862 (12.367) Official Finish Time: 40.862 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.576 (16.576) | [2] 29.482 (12.906) | [3] 42.351 (12.870) Official Finish Time: 42.351 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.164 (16.164) | [2] 28.820 (12.656) | [3] 41.140 (12.321) Official Finish Time: 41.140 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
42.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.774 (16.774) | [2] 29.680 (12.906) | [3] 42.429 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 42.429 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
42.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.892 (16.892) | [2] 29.824 (12.932) | [3] 42.555 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 42.555 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.315 (17.315) | [2] 30.960 (13.645) | [3] 44.256 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 44.256 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
37.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.753 (14.753) | [2] 26.045 (11.292) | [3] 37.123 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 37.123 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.645 (15.645) | [2] 27.990 (12.345) | [3] 40.507 (12.518) Official Finish Time: 40.507 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.951 (15.951) | [2] 28.505 (12.554) | [3] 40.652 (12.148) Official Finish Time: 40.652 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.743 (16.743) | [2] 37.681 (20.938) | [3] 53.000 (15.320) Official Finish Time: 53.000 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
39.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 27.164 (11.901) | [3] 39.092 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 39.092 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.815 (15.815) | [2] 28.018 (12.203) | [3] 40.088 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 40.088 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.704 (15.704) | [2] 28.009 (12.305) | [3] 40.391 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 40.391 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
41.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.324 (16.324) | [2] 29.091 (12.767) | [3] 41.722 (12.631) Official Finish Time: 41.722 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
37.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.810 (14.810) | [2] 26.035 (11.225) | [3] 37.224 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 37.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.923 (15.923) | [2] 28.520 (12.597) | [3] 41.074 (12.554) Official Finish Time: 41.074 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.717 (15.717) | [2] 28.446 (12.729) | [3] 41.099 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 41.099 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 28.664 (12.614) | [3] 41.377 (12.713) Official Finish Time: 41.377 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.793 (16.793) | [2] 30.484 (13.691) | [3] 44.579 (14.095) Official Finish Time: 44.579 |
|
2 |
(1) |
165. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.052 (18.052) | [2] 33.546 (15.494) | [3] 49.878 (16.332) Official Finish Time: 49.878 |
|
3 |
(3) |
128. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.673 (25.673) | [2] 42.949 (17.276) | [3] 59.953 (17.004) Official Finish Time: 59.953 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.067 (16.067) | [2] 29.210 (13.143) | [3] 42.610 (13.400) Official Finish Time: 42.610 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.935 (16.935) | [2] 30.364 (13.429) | [3] 44.274 (13.910) Official Finish Time: 44.274 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.072 (17.072) | [2] 30.521 (13.449) | [3] 44.361 (13.840) Official Finish Time: 44.361 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.601 (17.601) | [2] 31.814 (14.213) | [3] 46.735 (14.921) Official Finish Time: 46.735 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
41.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.910 (15.910) | [2] 28.597 (12.687) | [3] 41.718 (13.122) Official Finish Time: 41.718 |
|
2 |
(4) |
72. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 29.983 (13.661) | [3] 43.934 (13.952) Official Finish Time: 43.934 |
|
3 |
(1) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.436 (16.436) | [2] 30.118 (13.682) | [3] 44.055 (13.938) Official Finish Time: 44.055 |
|
4 |
(3) |
142. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.070 (17.070) | [2] 30.330 (13.260) | [3] 51.992 (21.663) Official Finish Time: 51.992 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.741 (15.741) | [2] 28.416 (12.675) | [3] 41.020 (12.604) Official Finish Time: 41.020 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 28.674 (12.748) | [3] 41.292 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 41.292 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.146 (16.146) | [2] 28.787 (12.641) | [3] 41.452 (12.665) Official Finish Time: 41.452 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
41.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.399 (16.399) | [2] 28.913 (12.514) | [3] 41.874 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 41.874 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
37.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.995 (14.995) | [2] 26.199 (11.204) | [3] 37.062 (10.864) Official Finish Time: 37.062 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
39.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.809 (15.809) | [2] 27.650 (11.841) | [3] 39.395 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 39.395 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.630 (15.630) | [2] 27.925 (12.295) | [3] 39.837 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 39.837 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 27.946 (11.976) | [3] 39.840 (11.895) Official Finish Time: 39.840 |
|