Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y February 23, 2019 (Saturdaqy)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
08:40 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
08:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:05 1 - 4 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 8 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 12 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
13 - 14 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
15 - 17 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
18 - 19 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
20 - 21 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
22 - 23 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
24 - 25 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
26 - 27 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
28 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
29 - 30 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
31 - 33 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
34 - 37 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
38 - 40 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
41 - 44 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
45 - 46 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
47 - 48 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
49 - 52 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
53 - 54 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
55 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
56 - 57 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
58 - 60 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
61 - 65 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
66 - 70 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
71 - 75 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
76 - 81 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
82 - 84 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
85 - 87 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
88 - 90 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
91 - 93 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
94 - 96 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
97 - 100 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
101 - 103 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
104 - 107 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
108 - 109 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
110 - 111 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
112 - 113 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
114 - 115 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
116 - 117 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
118 - 119 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
120 - 121 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
122 - 123 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
124 - 125 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
126 - 127 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
128 - 132 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
133 - 137 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
138 - 142 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
143 - 145 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
146 - 148 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
149 - 154 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
155 - 156 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
157 - 158 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
159 - 161 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
162 - 164 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
19:39 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y
07:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
07:36 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
07:42 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
07:48 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
07:54 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
08:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:15 165 - 169 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
170 - 174 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
175 - 179 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
180 - 185 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
186 - 188 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
189 - 191 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
192 - 194 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
195 - 197 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
198 - 200 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
201 - 204 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
205 - 207 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
208 - 210 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
211 - 212 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
213 - 214 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
215 - 216 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
217 - 218 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
219 - 220 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
221 - 222 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
223 - 224 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
225 - 226 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
227 - 228 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
229 - 230 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
231 - 234 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
235 - 239 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
240 - 243 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
244 - 246 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
247 - 249 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
250 - 255 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
256 - 257 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
258 - 259 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
260 - 262 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
263 - 265 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
266 - 267 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
268 - 269 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
270 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
271 - 272 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
15:26 Awards of Prizes