|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 27.752 (12.221) Official Finish Time: 27.752 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
30.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.189 (17.189) | [2] 30.758 (13.569) Official Finish Time: 30.758 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.956 (17.956) | [2] 31.791 (13.835) Official Finish Time: 31.791 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.853 (16.853) | [2] 36.295 (19.442) Official Finish Time: 36.295 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
28.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.330 (16.330) | [2] 28.305 (11.976) Official Finish Time: 28.305 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.174 (16.174) | [2] 28.754 (12.581) Official Finish Time: 28.754 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.592 (18.592) | [2] 32.234 (13.643) Official Finish Time: 32.234 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
CHEN SU Yixuan |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.848 (18.848) | [2] 35.075 (16.228) Official Finish Time: 35.075 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
17. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
26.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 26.036 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 26.036 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
29.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.392 (16.392) | [2] 29.282 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 29.282 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.605 (18.605) | [2] 34.028 (15.424) Official Finish Time: 34.028 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 27.432 (12.000) Official Finish Time: 27.432 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.733 (15.733) | [2] 27.502 (11.769) Official Finish Time: 27.502 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
29.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.730 (16.730) | [2] 29.356 (12.626) Official Finish Time: 29.356 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.613 (17.613) | [2] 31.738 (14.125) Official Finish Time: 31.738 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.768 (14.768) | [2] 25.487 (10.719) Official Finish Time: 25.487 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
28.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.993 (15.993) | [2] 28.389 (12.396) Official Finish Time: 28.389 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 28.583 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 28.583 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.743 (16.743) | [2] 29.574 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 29.574 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
33.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.521 (19.521) | [2] 33.969 (14.448) Official Finish Time: 33.969 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
CHEN SU Yixuan |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.477 (19.477) | [2] 35.382 (15.905) Official Finish Time: 35.382 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.118 (17.118) | [2] 36.378 (19.260) Official Finish Time: 36.378 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.426 (16.426) | [2] 28.794 (12.369) Official Finish Time: 28.794 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
29.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.285 (16.285) | [2] 29.455 (13.171) Official Finish Time: 29.455 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.019 (17.019) | [2] 30.075 (13.057) Official Finish Time: 30.075 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.965 (17.965) | [2] 32.181 (14.217) Official Finish Time: 32.181 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.772 (14.772) | [2] 25.407 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 25.407 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.458 (15.458) | [2] 27.302 (11.845) Official Finish Time: 27.302 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
28.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 28.084 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 28.084 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
28.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.172 (16.172) | [2] 28.228 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 28.228 |
|