ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 49.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 50.364 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 51.156 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 51.290 | ||
- | (2) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 45.772 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 47.451 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.761 | ||
6 | (6) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 49.790 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.947 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.052 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 47.173 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.296 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 44.643 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 44.975 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.312 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.855 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 45.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 45.353 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 43.817 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.079 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 44.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 44.634 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 43.923 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 45.190 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.625 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 44.165 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 44.402 | ||
- | (2) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | - | impeding |