ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 47.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 51.326 | ||
- | (2) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | false start->to D | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 45.848 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 50.726 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 45.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 49.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.561 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.860 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 46.200 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 47.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.057 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 48.455 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.170 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 44.397 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.489 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 44.783 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 44.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 44.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 55.465 | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 43.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 43.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 44.951 |