ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:40.103 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:40.938 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 2:42.913 | ||
4 | (7) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:43.838 | ||
5 | (5) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:48.213 | ||
6 | (2) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:54.949 | ||
7 | (6) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:34.682 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:36.337 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:37.501 | ||
4 | (7) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:37.788 | ||
5 | (6) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:38.040 | ||
6 | (2) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:39.976 | ||
7 | (3) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:45.540 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 2:41.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:42.111 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 2:43.109 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:44.526 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:51.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 2:51.322 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:52.459 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:52.558 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 2:52.759 | ||
6 | (6) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:53.056 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 2:39.537 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 2:39.544 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:41.565 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:41.581 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 2:42.301 | ||
- | (3) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:35.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 2:35.582 | ||
3 | (4) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:35.864 | ||
4 | (6) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:35.979 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 2:36.434 | ||
- | (5) | 105. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | no start |