ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 2:40.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:40.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:41.017 | ||
4 | (6) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:45.069 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 2:47.037 | ||
6 | (1) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:53.976 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 2:35.748 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 2:36.287 | ||
3 | (5) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:36.661 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:37.983 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:44.033 | ||
6 | (2) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:48.896 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 2:27.984 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:28.192 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:28.250 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:37.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:42.640 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:53.748 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:36.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 2:36.565 | ||
3 | (7) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:36.660 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 2:36.703 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 2:36.870 | ||
6 | (3) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:43.079 | ||
7 | (2) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:55.777 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 2:34.407 | ||
2 | (5) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:34.588 | ||
3 | (6) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:34.802 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 2:35.273 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:36.426 | ||
6 | (2) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:48.164 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 2:28.317 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:28.580 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:30.135 | ||
4 | (2) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:31.299 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:34.158 | ||
6 | (7) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:36.960 | ||
7 | (3) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:37.387 |