|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
3:01.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.270 (12.270) | [2] 29.046 (16.776) | [3] 44.927 (15.881) | [4] 59.666 (14.739) | [5] 1:13.313 (13.647) | [6] 1:27.401 (14.088) | [7] 1:41.322 (13.921) | [8] 1:56.011 (14.689) | [9] 2:09.886 (13.875) | [10] 2:20.941 (11.055) | [11] 2:31.181 (10.240) | [12] 2:41.495 (10.314) | [13] 2:51.946 (10.451) | [14] 3:01.839 (9.893) Official Finish Time: 3:01.839 |
|
2 |
(4) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:02.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.589 (12.589) | [2] 29.277 (16.688) | [3] 45.186 (15.909) | [4] 59.940 (14.754) | [5] 1:13.514 (13.574) | [6] 1:27.626 (14.112) | [7] 1:41.492 (13.866) | [8] 1:56.129 (14.637) | [9] 2:10.022 (13.893) | [10] 2:21.077 (11.055) | [11] 2:31.279 (10.202) | [12] 2:41.504 (10.225) | [13] 2:51.859 (10.355) | [14] 3:02.004 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 3:02.004 |
|
3 |
(1) |
149. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:04.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.425 (12.425) | [2] 29.158 (16.733) | [3] 45.023 (15.865) | [4] 59.729 (14.706) | [5] 1:13.394 (13.665) | [6] 1:27.497 (14.103) | [7] 1:41.410 (13.913) | [8] 1:55.823 (14.413) | [9] 2:09.791 (13.968) | [10] 2:20.971 (11.180) | [11] 2:31.599 (10.628) | [12] 2:42.304 (10.705) | [13] 2:53.382 (11.078) | [14] 3:04.237 (10.855) Official Finish Time: 3:04.237 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:05.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.748 (12.748) | [2] 29.415 (16.667) | [3] 45.312 (15.897) | [4] 59.528 (14.216) | [5] 1:13.154 (13.626) | [6] 1:27.232 (14.078) | [7] 1:41.173 (13.941) | [8] 1:56.230 (15.057) | [9] 2:10.189 (13.959) | [10] 2:21.401 (11.212) | [11] 2:32.043 (10.642) | [12] 2:42.795 (10.752) | [13] 2:53.954 (11.159) | [14] 3:05.426 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 3:05.426 |
|
5 |
(5) |
163. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
3:28.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.095 (13.095) | [2] 29.338 (16.243) | [3] 45.249 (15.911) | [4] 1:00.395 (15.146) | [5] 1:13.692 (13.297) | [6] 1:27.733 (14.041) | [7] 1:41.849 (14.116) | [8] 1:56.259 (14.410) | [9] 2:10.844 (14.585) | [10] 2:25.560 (14.716) | [11] 2:40.616 (15.056) | [12] 2:56.892 (16.276) | [13] 3:12.788 (15.896) | [14] 3:28.030 (15.242) Official Finish Time: 3:28.030 |
|
6 |
(6) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.918 (12.918) | [2] 29.520 (16.602) | [3] 45.442 (15.922) | [4] 1:00.917 (15.475) | [5] 1:14.909 (13.992) | [6] 1:29.186 (14.277) | [7] 1:44.328 (15.142) | [8] 2:00.193 (15.865) | [9] 2:16.384 (16.191) | [10] 2:34.182 (17.798) | [11] 2:52.565 (18.383) | [12] 3:11.653 (19.088) | [13] 3:29.449 (17.796) | [14] 15:58:24.308 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
2:44.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.567 (9.567) | [2] 21.473 (11.906) | [3] 33.269 (11.796) | [4] 45.324 (12.055) | [5] 58.525 (13.201) | [6] 1:12.110 (13.585) | [7] 1:25.916 (13.806) | [8] 1:37.890 (11.974) | [9] 1:49.945 (12.055) | [10] 2:02.039 (12.094) | [11] 2:13.346 (11.307) | [12] 2:24.241 (10.895) | [13] 2:34.910 (10.669) | [14] 2:44.848 (9.938) Official Finish Time: 2:44.848 |
|
2 |
(6) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:45.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.014 (10.014) | [2] 22.178 (12.164) | [3] 33.021 (10.843) | [4] 45.160 (12.139) | [5] 58.241 (13.081) | [6] 1:11.883 (13.642) | [7] 1:25.936 (14.053) | [8] 1:38.023 (12.087) | [9] 1:50.074 (12.051) | [10] 2:02.189 (12.115) | [11] 2:13.471 (11.282) | [12] 2:24.354 (10.883) | [13] 2:35.017 (10.663) | [14] 2:45.132 (10.115) Official Finish Time: 2:45.132 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:46.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.778 (9.778) | [2] 21.845 (12.067) | [3] 33.127 (11.282) | [4] 45.274 (12.147) | [5] 58.348 (13.074) | [6] 1:11.992 (13.644) | [7] 1:26.067 (14.075) | [8] 1:38.104 (12.037) | [9] 1:50.173 (12.069) | [10] 2:02.313 (12.140) | [11] 2:13.569 (11.256) | [12] 2:24.468 (10.899) | [13] 2:35.321 (10.853) | [14] 2:46.657 (11.336) Official Finish Time: 2:46.657 |
|
4 |
(2) |
159. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:49.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.519 (9.519) | [2] 21.630 (12.111) | [3] 33.501 (11.871) | [4] 45.555 (12.054) | [5] 58.759 (13.204) | [6] 1:12.211 (13.452) | [7] 1:26.150 (13.939) | [8] 1:38.166 (12.016) | [9] 1:50.261 (12.095) | [10] 2:02.405 (12.144) | [11] 2:14.062 (11.657) | [12] 2:25.701 (11.639) | [13] 2:37.782 (12.081) | [14] 2:49.937 (12.155) Official Finish Time: 2:49.937 |
|
5 |
(5) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:53.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.813 (9.813) | [2] 22.097 (12.284) | [3] 33.505 (11.408) | [4] 45.471 (11.966) | [5] 58.723 (13.252) | [6] 1:12.233 (13.510) | [7] 1:26.321 (14.088) | [8] 1:38.402 (12.081) | [9] 1:50.499 (12.097) | [10] 2:02.614 (12.115) | [11] 2:14.725 (12.111) | [12] 2:27.310 (12.585) | [13] 2:40.421 (13.111) | [14] 2:53.595 (13.174) Official Finish Time: 2:53.595 |
|
6 |
(1) |
168. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
2:59.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.672 (9.672) | [2] 21.907 (12.235) | [3] 33.824 (11.917) | [4] 45.700 (11.876) | [5] 58.890 (13.190) | [6] 1:12.389 (13.499) | [7] 1:26.443 (14.054) | [8] 1:39.059 (12.616) | [9] 1:51.466 (12.407) | [10] 2:04.390 (12.924) | [11] 2:17.765 (13.375) | [12] 2:31.732 (13.967) | [13] 2:46.107 (14.375) | [14] 2:59.815 (13.708) Official Finish Time: 2:59.815 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
2:43.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.653 (10.653) | [2] 22.554 (11.901) | [3] 34.163 (11.609) | [4] 46.143 (11.980) | [5] 58.414 (12.271) | [6] 1:10.797 (12.383) | [7] 1:23.494 (12.697) | [8] 1:36.358 (12.864) | [9] 1:49.082 (12.724) | [10] 2:00.486 (11.404) | [11] 2:11.492 (11.006) | [12] 2:22.085 (10.593) | [13] 2:32.668 (10.583) | [14] 2:43.100 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 2:43.100 |
|
2 |
(5) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:43.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.821 (10.821) | [2] 22.754 (11.933) | [3] 34.258 (11.504) | [4] 46.233 (11.975) | [5] 58.516 (12.283) | [6] 1:10.895 (12.379) | [7] 1:23.613 (12.718) | [8] 1:36.435 (12.822) | [9] 1:49.249 (12.814) | [10] 2:00.534 (11.285) | [11] 2:11.630 (11.096) | [12] 2:22.239 (10.609) | [13] 2:32.953 (10.714) | [14] 2:43.948 (10.995) Official Finish Time: 2:43.948 |
|
3 |
(1) |
45. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:51.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.507 (10.507) | [2] 22.601 (12.094) | [3] 34.364 (11.763) | [4] 46.366 (12.002) | [5] 58.615 (12.249) | [6] 1:10.998 (12.383) | [7] 1:23.693 (12.695) | [8] 1:36.539 (12.846) | [9] 1:49.498 (12.959) | [10] 2:00.846 (11.348) | [11] 2:12.228 (11.382) | [12] 2:24.295 (12.067) | [13] 2:37.141 (12.846) | [14] 2:51.137 (13.996) Official Finish Time: 2:51.137 |
|
4 |
(6) |
164. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
2:55.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.215 (10.215) | [2] 22.319 (12.104) | [3] 34.053 (11.734) | [4] 46.081 (12.028) | [5] 58.339 (12.258) | [6] 1:10.696 (12.357) | [7] 1:23.385 (12.689) | [8] 1:36.293 (12.908) | [9] 1:49.401 (13.108) | [10] 2:02.393 (12.992) | [11] 2:15.575 (13.182) | [12] 2:29.096 (13.521) | [13] 2:42.545 (13.449) | [14] 2:55.787 (13.242) Official Finish Time: 2:55.787 |
|
5 |
(4) |
105. |
KIS Virág Bianka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:14.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.099 (12.099) | [2] 24.630 (12.531) | [3] 36.287 (11.657) | [4] 48.093 (11.806) | [5] 1:00.559 (12.466) | [6] 1:14.114 (13.555) | [7] 1:28.098 (13.984) | [8] 1:42.276 (14.178) | [9] 1:56.613 (14.337) | [10] 2:10.936 (14.323) | [11] 2:26.139 (15.203) | [12] 2:40.549 (14.410) | [13] 2:56.823 (16.274) | [14] 3:14.542 (17.719) Official Finish Time: 3:14.542 |
|
6 |
(2) |
69. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:24.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.083 (12.083) | [2] 25.469 (13.386) | [3] 37.581 (12.112) | [4] 50.239 (12.658) | [5] 1:03.336 (13.097) | [6] 1:17.258 (13.922) | [7] 1:31.053 (13.795) | [8] 1:44.787 (13.734) | [9] 1:59.192 (14.405) | [10] 2:15.787 (16.595) | [11] 2:30.797 (15.010) | [12] 2:47.858 (17.061) | [13] 3:04.518 (16.660) | [14] 3:24.856 (20.338) Official Finish Time: 3:24.856 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
2:47.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.503 (10.503) | [2] 26.610 (16.107) | [3] 40.328 (13.718) | [4] 53.975 (13.647) | [5] 1:07.450 (13.475) | [6] 1:20.850 (13.400) | [7] 1:32.592 (11.742) | [8] 1:43.732 (11.140) | [9] 1:55.284 (11.552) | [10] 2:06.054 (10.770) | [11] 2:16.689 (10.635) | [12] 2:27.158 (10.469) | [13] 2:37.641 (10.483) | [14] 2:47.971 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 2:47.971 |
|
2 |
(5) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:48.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.538 (10.538) | [2] 26.736 (16.198) | [3] 40.442 (13.706) | [4] 54.091 (13.649) | [5] 1:07.562 (13.471) | [6] 1:20.949 (13.387) | [7] 1:32.675 (11.726) | [8] 1:43.794 (11.119) | [9] 1:55.462 (11.668) | [10] 2:06.158 (10.696) | [11] 2:16.812 (10.654) | [12] 2:27.286 (10.474) | [13] 2:37.773 (10.487) | [14] 2:48.165 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 2:48.165 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:48.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.882 (10.882) | [2] 27.349 (16.467) | [3] 40.912 (13.563) | [4] 54.517 (13.605) | [5] 1:07.986 (13.469) | [6] 1:21.216 (13.230) | [7] 1:32.752 (11.536) | [8] 1:43.895 (11.143) | [9] 1:55.703 (11.808) | [10] 2:06.260 (10.557) | [11] 2:16.904 (10.644) | [12] 2:27.395 (10.491) | [13] 2:37.865 (10.470) | [14] 2:48.272 (10.408) Official Finish Time: 2:48.272 |
|
4 |
(3) |
169. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
2:53.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.594 (10.594) | [2] 27.189 (16.595) | [3] 40.716 (13.527) | [4] 54.325 (13.609) | [5] 1:07.802 (13.477) | [6] 1:21.201 (13.399) | [7] 1:33.165 (11.964) | [8] 1:44.086 (10.921) | [9] 1:55.854 (11.768) | [10] 2:06.877 (11.023) | [11] 2:18.245 (11.368) | [12] 2:29.861 (11.616) | [13] 2:41.747 (11.886) | [14] 2:53.792 (12.046) Official Finish Time: 2:53.792 |
|
- |
(4) |
158. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
2:41.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 22.059 (12.841) | [3] 35.241 (13.182) | [4] 49.170 (13.929) | [5] 1:02.777 (13.607) | [6] 1:15.485 (12.708) | [7] 1:26.648 (11.163) | [8] 1:36.975 (10.327) | [9] 1:47.158 (10.183) | [10] 1:57.772 (10.614) | [11] 2:08.477 (10.705) | [12] 2:19.381 (10.904) | [13] 2:30.651 (11.270) | [14] 2:41.576 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 2:41.576 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
2:41.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.307 (9.307) | [2] 22.147 (12.840) | [3] 35.386 (13.239) | [4] 49.283 (13.897) | [5] 1:02.969 (13.686) | [6] 1:15.766 (12.797) | [7] 1:26.509 (10.743) | [8] 1:36.844 (10.335) | [9] 1:47.278 (10.434) | [10] 1:57.816 (10.538) | [11] 2:08.549 (10.733) | [12] 2:19.512 (10.963) | [13] 2:30.737 (11.225) | [14] 2:41.579 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 2:41.579 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:41.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.430 (9.430) | [2] 22.283 (12.853) | [3] 35.508 (13.225) | [4] 49.405 (13.897) | [5] 1:03.094 (13.689) | [6] 1:15.756 (12.662) | [7] 1:26.750 (10.994) | [8] 1:37.018 (10.268) | [9] 1:47.491 (10.473) | [10] 1:57.922 (10.431) | [11] 2:08.674 (10.752) | [12] 2:19.599 (10.925) | [13] 2:30.851 (11.252) | [14] 2:41.858 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 2:41.858 |
|
4 |
(5) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:42.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 21.889 (12.642) | [3] 35.124 (13.235) | [4] 49.007 (13.883) | [5] 1:02.612 (13.605) | [6] 1:15.332 (12.720) | [7] 1:26.669 (11.337) | [8] 1:36.956 (10.287) | [9] 1:47.408 (10.452) | [10] 1:57.931 (10.523) | [11] 2:08.797 (10.866) | [12] 2:19.694 (10.897) | [13] 2:30.895 (11.201) | [14] 2:42.054 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 2:42.054 |
|
5 |
(4) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:50.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.512 (9.512) | [2] 22.362 (12.850) | [3] 35.637 (13.275) | [4] 49.532 (13.895) | [5] 1:03.201 (13.669) | [6] 1:15.883 (12.682) | [7] 1:26.867 (10.984) | [8] 1:37.195 (10.328) | [9] 1:47.657 (10.462) | [10] 1:58.197 (10.540) | [11] 2:09.375 (11.178) | [12] 2:20.903 (11.528) | [13] 2:34.283 (13.380) | [14] 2:50.236 (15.953) Official Finish Time: 2:50.236 |
|
6 |
(6) |
45. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:01.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.706 (9.706) | [2] 22.451 (12.745) | [3] 35.779 (13.328) | [4] 49.657 (13.878) | [5] 1:03.362 (13.705) | [6] 1:16.020 (12.658) | [7] 1:26.988 (10.968) | [8] 1:37.673 (10.685) | [9] 1:49.378 (11.705) | [10] 2:02.520 (13.142) | [11] 2:16.362 (13.842) | [12] 2:31.508 (15.146) | [13] 2:45.969 (14.461) | [14] 3:01.077 (15.108) Official Finish Time: 3:01.077 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:48.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.712 (11.712) | [2] 26.825 (15.113) | [3] 40.889 (14.064) | [4] 54.923 (14.034) | [5] 1:06.734 (11.811) | [6] 1:18.995 (12.261) | [7] 1:31.535 (12.540) | [8] 1:42.320 (10.785) | [9] 1:53.146 (10.826) | [10] 2:04.506 (11.360) | [11] 2:15.481 (10.975) | [12] 2:26.369 (10.888) | [13] 2:37.556 (11.187) | [14] 2:48.839 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 2:48.839 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:49.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.755 (11.755) | [2] 27.094 (15.339) | [3] 40.981 (13.887) | [4] 55.030 (14.049) | [5] 1:06.842 (11.812) | [6] 1:19.112 (12.270) | [7] 1:31.494 (12.382) | [8] 1:42.570 (11.076) | [9] 1:53.345 (10.775) | [10] 2:04.790 (11.445) | [11] 2:15.752 (10.962) | [12] 2:26.817 (11.065) | [13] 2:37.979 (11.162) | [14] 2:49.088 (11.110) Official Finish Time: 2:49.088 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:50.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.849 (11.849) | [2] 26.755 (14.906) | [3] 41.102 (14.347) | [4] 55.139 (14.037) | [5] 1:06.933 (11.794) | [6] 1:19.206 (12.273) | [7] 1:31.641 (12.435) | [8] 1:42.672 (11.031) | [9] 1:53.443 (10.771) | [10] 2:04.614 (11.171) | [11] 2:15.627 (11.013) | [12] 2:26.691 (11.064) | [13] 2:38.487 (11.796) | [14] 2:50.536 (12.050) Official Finish Time: 2:50.536 |
|
4 |
(6) |
149. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:53.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.812 (11.812) | [2] 26.989 (15.177) | [3] 41.223 (14.234) | [4] 55.123 (13.900) | [5] 1:07.017 (11.894) | [6] 1:19.285 (12.268) | [7] 1:31.747 (12.462) | [8] 1:42.870 (11.123) | [9] 1:53.579 (10.709) | [10] 2:04.880 (11.301) | [11] 2:16.189 (11.309) | [12] 2:28.193 (12.004) | [13] 2:41.022 (12.829) | [14] 2:53.914 (12.893) Official Finish Time: 2:53.914 |
|
5 |
(1) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
NO TIME |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 11.974 (11.974) | [2] 27.187 (15.213) | [3] 41.372 (14.185) | [4] 54.933 (13.561) | [5] 1:06.546 (11.613) | [6] 1:18.721 (12.175) | [7] 1:31.286 (12.565) | [8] 1:42.248 (10.962) | [9] 1:53.045 (10.797) | [10] 2:16.831 (23.786) | [11] 2:29.116 (12.285) | [12] 2:41.050 (11.934) | [13] 2:52.095 (11.045) | [14] 3:03.040 (10.945) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
- |
impeding |
|
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
3:05.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.484 (10.484) | [2] 24.598 (14.114) | [3] 37.913 (13.315) | [4] 50.687 (12.774) | [5] 1:03.219 (12.532) | [6] 1:15.604 (12.385) | [7] 1:28.202 (12.598) | [8] 1:41.100 (12.898) | [9] 1:54.468 (13.368) | [10] 2:08.204 (13.736) | [11] 2:22.224 (14.020) | [12] 2:36.753 (14.529) | [13] 2:51.537 (14.784) | [14] 3:05.419 (13.882) Official Finish Time: 3:05.419 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:08.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.691 (10.691) | [2] 24.763 (14.072) | [3] 37.985 (13.222) | [4] 50.809 (12.824) | [5] 1:03.372 (12.563) | [6] 1:15.883 (12.511) | [7] 1:28.764 (12.881) | [8] 1:42.419 (13.655) | [9] 1:56.243 (13.824) | [10] 2:10.329 (14.086) | [11] 2:24.992 (14.663) | [12] 2:39.804 (14.812) | [13] 2:54.322 (14.518) | [14] 3:08.492 (14.170) Official Finish Time: 3:08.492 |
|
3 |
(3) |
163. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
3:26.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.425 (11.425) | [2] 25.190 (13.765) | [3] 38.084 (12.894) | [4] 50.995 (12.911) | [5] 1:03.774 (12.779) | [6] 1:16.968 (13.194) | [7] 1:30.803 (13.835) | [8] 1:45.397 (14.594) | [9] 2:00.820 (15.423) | [10] 2:17.048 (16.228) | [11] 2:33.851 (16.803) | [12] 2:51.315 (17.464) | [13] 3:09.209 (17.894) | [14] 3:26.166 (16.957) Official Finish Time: 3:26.166 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:44.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.027 (11.027) | [2] 25.172 (14.145) | [3] 38.899 (13.727) | [4] 53.023 (14.124) | [5] 1:07.737 (14.714) | [6] 1:22.689 (14.952) | [7] 1:38.162 (15.473) | [8] 1:55.105 (16.943) | [9] 2:13.573 (18.468) | [10] 2:31.401 (17.828) | [11] 2:50.692 (19.291) | [12] 3:09.279 (18.587) | [13] 3:27.250 (17.971) | [14] 3:44.851 (17.601) Official Finish Time: 3:44.851 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
70. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:59.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.893 (11.893) | [2] 28.857 (16.964) | [3] 45.168 (16.311) | [4] 1:00.885 (15.717) | [5] 1:15.693 (14.808) | [6] 1:27.292 (11.599) | [7] 1:39.115 (11.823) | [8] 1:50.697 (11.582) | [9] 2:01.656 (10.959) | [10] 2:12.743 (11.087) | [11] 2:24.346 (11.603) | [12] 2:36.400 (12.054) | [13] 2:48.161 (11.761) | [14] 2:59.890 (11.730) Official Finish Time: 2:59.890 |
|
2 |
(3) |
169. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
2:59.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.036 (12.036) | [2] 28.966 (16.930) | [3] 45.264 (16.298) | [4] 1:00.989 (15.725) | [5] 1:14.985 (13.996) | [6] 1:26.989 (12.004) | [7] 1:38.840 (11.851) | [8] 1:49.874 (11.034) | [9] 2:00.846 (10.972) | [10] 2:12.191 (11.345) | [11] 2:24.233 (12.042) | [12] 2:36.479 (12.246) | [13] 2:48.337 (11.858) | [14] 2:59.974 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 2:59.974 |
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:03.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.670 (11.670) | [2] 28.468 (16.798) | [3] 44.795 (16.327) | [4] 1:00.563 (15.768) | [5] 1:15.105 (14.542) | [6] 1:27.087 (11.982) | [7] 1:38.931 (11.844) | [8] 1:50.923 (11.992) | [9] 2:02.205 (11.282) | [10] 2:13.585 (11.380) | [11] 2:25.481 (11.896) | [12] 2:37.705 (12.224) | [13] 2:50.375 (12.670) | [14] 3:03.140 (12.766) Official Finish Time: 3:03.140 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
3:05.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.923 (11.923) | [2] 28.704 (16.781) | [3] 45.040 (16.336) | [4] 1:00.735 (15.695) | [5] 1:15.161 (14.426) | [6] 1:27.351 (12.190) | [7] 1:39.308 (11.957) | [8] 1:50.769 (11.461) | [9] 2:02.571 (11.802) | [10] 2:14.766 (12.195) | [11] 2:27.405 (12.639) | [12] 2:40.057 (12.652) | [13] 2:52.893 (12.836) | [14] 3:05.740 (12.848) Official Finish Time: 3:05.740 |
|
5 |
(6) |
105. |
KIS Virág Bianka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:14.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.214 (12.214) | [2] 29.061 (16.847) | [3] 45.390 (16.329) | [4] 1:01.020 (15.630) | [5] 1:15.521 (14.501) | [6] 1:27.610 (12.089) | [7] 1:39.414 (11.804) | [8] 1:51.287 (11.873) | [9] 2:03.539 (12.252) | [10] 2:16.426 (12.887) | [11] 2:30.242 (13.816) | [12] 2:44.460 (14.218) | [13] 3:00.035 (15.575) | [14] 3:14.894 (14.860) Official Finish Time: 3:14.894 |
|
6 |
(1) |
159. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:27.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.780 (11.780) | [2] 28.590 (16.810) | [3] 44.901 (16.311) | [4] 1:00.643 (15.742) | [5] 1:15.358 (14.715) | [6] 1:27.175 (11.817) | [7] 1:38.953 (11.778) | [8] 1:50.357 (11.404) | [9] 2:01.651 (11.294) | [10] 2:13.022 (11.371) | [11] 2:24.820 (11.798) | [12] 2:36.597 (11.777) | [13] 2:48.487 (11.890) | [14] 3:27.493 (39.007) Official Finish Time: 3:27.493 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:39.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.344 (9.344) | [2] 22.388 (13.044) | [3] 34.886 (12.498) | [4] 46.684 (11.798) | [5] 58.564 (11.880) | [6] 1:10.253 (11.689) | [7] 1:21.405 (11.152) | [8] 1:32.293 (10.888) | [9] 1:43.076 (10.783) | [10] 1:53.992 (10.916) | [11] 2:05.176 (11.184) | [12] 2:16.544 (11.368) | [13] 2:28.226 (11.682) | [14] 2:39.670 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 2:39.670 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:48.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.475 (9.475) | [2] 22.564 (13.089) | [3] 35.003 (12.439) | [4] 46.999 (11.996) | [5] 58.813 (11.814) | [6] 1:10.647 (11.834) | [7] 1:21.641 (10.994) | [8] 1:32.509 (10.868) | [9] 1:43.335 (10.826) | [10] 1:54.711 (11.376) | [11] 2:06.781 (12.070) | [12] 2:19.914 (13.133) | [13] 2:33.757 (13.843) | [14] 2:48.529 (14.772) Official Finish Time: 2:48.529 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:52.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.417 (9.417) | [2] 22.486 (13.069) | [3] 35.013 (12.527) | [4] 46.820 (11.807) | [5] 58.727 (11.907) | [6] 1:10.542 (11.815) | [7] 1:21.858 (11.316) | [8] 1:33.143 (11.285) | [9] 1:44.803 (11.660) | [10] 1:56.785 (11.982) | [11] 2:09.577 (12.792) | [12] 2:23.330 (13.753) | [13] 2:37.868 (14.538) | [14] 2:52.459 (14.591) Official Finish Time: 2:52.459 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:56.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.693 (9.693) | [2] 22.591 (12.898) | [3] 35.180 (12.589) | [4] 47.072 (11.892) | [5] 58.935 (11.863) | [6] 1:10.768 (11.833) | [7] 1:22.091 (11.323) | [8] 1:33.288 (11.197) | [9] 1:44.985 (11.697) | [10] 1:57.262 (12.277) | [11] 2:11.136 (13.874) | [12] 2:25.923 (14.787) | [13] 2:41.117 (15.194) | [14] 2:56.460 (15.343) Official Finish Time: 2:56.460 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
2:39.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.307 (9.307) | [2] 22.648 (13.341) | [3] 35.210 (12.562) | [4] 47.494 (12.284) | [5] 1:00.952 (13.458) | [6] 1:12.685 (11.733) | [7] 1:23.730 (11.045) | [8] 1:34.808 (11.078) | [9] 1:45.489 (10.681) | [10] 1:56.844 (11.355) | [11] 2:07.673 (10.829) | [12] 2:17.966 (10.293) | [13] 2:28.493 (10.527) | [14] 2:39.293 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 2:39.293 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
2:40.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.110 (9.110) | [2] 22.589 (13.479) | [3] 34.841 (12.252) | [4] 47.168 (12.327) | [5] 1:00.709 (13.541) | [6] 1:12.559 (11.850) | [7] 1:23.610 (11.051) | [8] 1:34.668 (11.058) | [9] 1:45.518 (10.850) | [10] 1:57.254 (11.736) | [11] 2:08.029 (10.775) | [12] 2:18.850 (10.821) | [13] 2:29.773 (10.923) | [14] 2:40.369 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 2:40.369 |
|
3 |
(5) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:40.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.383 (9.383) | [2] 22.789 (13.406) | [3] 34.982 (12.193) | [4] 47.289 (12.307) | [5] 1:00.809 (13.520) | [6] 1:12.651 (11.842) | [7] 1:23.720 (11.069) | [8] 1:34.084 (10.364) | [9] 1:45.249 (11.165) | [10] 1:56.684 (11.435) | [11] 2:07.649 (10.965) | [12] 2:18.444 (10.795) | [13] 2:29.557 (11.113) | [14] 2:40.409 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 2:40.409 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
2:40.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.599 (9.599) | [2] 22.517 (12.918) | [3] 34.731 (12.214) | [4] 47.031 (12.300) | [5] 1:00.600 (13.569) | [6] 1:12.466 (11.866) | [7] 1:23.501 (11.035) | [8] 1:34.512 (11.011) | [9] 1:45.444 (10.932) | [10] 1:57.112 (11.668) | [11] 2:07.928 (10.816) | [12] 2:18.807 (10.879) | [13] 2:29.664 (10.857) | [14] 2:40.447 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 2:40.447 |
|
5 |
(3) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:40.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.364 (9.364) | [2] 22.896 (13.532) | [3] 34.591 (11.695) | [4] 46.934 (12.343) | [5] 1:00.439 (13.505) | [6] 1:12.217 (11.778) | [7] 1:23.317 (11.100) | [8] 1:34.322 (11.005) | [9] 1:45.318 (10.996) | [10] 1:56.661 (11.343) | [11] 2:07.580 (10.919) | [12] 2:18.665 (11.085) | [13] 2:29.653 (10.988) | [14] 2:40.967 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 2:40.967 |
|
6 |
(6) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:43.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.720 (9.720) | [2] 22.671 (12.951) | [3] 35.374 (12.703) | [4] 47.606 (12.232) | [5] 1:01.074 (13.468) | [6] 1:12.758 (11.684) | [7] 1:23.841 (11.083) | [8] 1:34.832 (10.991) | [9] 1:45.660 (10.828) | [10] 1:57.029 (11.369) | [11] 2:07.840 (10.811) | [12] 2:19.024 (11.184) | [13] 2:30.625 (11.601) | [14] 2:43.297 (12.673) Official Finish Time: 2:43.297 |
|
7 |
(7) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:51.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.888 (9.888) | [2] 23.122 (13.234) | [3] 35.073 (11.951) | [4] 47.384 (12.311) | [5] 1:00.785 (13.401) | [6] 1:12.340 (11.555) | [7] 1:23.410 (11.070) | [8] 1:34.760 (11.350) | [9] 1:46.011 (11.251) | [10] 1:57.450 (11.439) | [11] 2:09.655 (12.205) | [12] 2:23.282 (13.627) | [13] 2:36.813 (13.531) | [14] 2:51.240 (14.427) Official Finish Time: 2:51.245 |
|
|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 18.883 (10.182) | [3] 28.673 (9.790) | [4] 38.863 (10.190) | [5] 48.981 (10.119) Official Finish Time: 48.981 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 18.742 (10.439) | [3] 28.661 (9.919) | [4] 39.082 (10.421) | [5] 49.093 (10.012) Official Finish Time: 49.093 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
49.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.521 (9.521) | [2] 19.929 (10.408) | [3] 29.699 (9.770) | [4] 39.557 (9.858) | [5] 49.168 (9.612) Official Finish Time: 49.168 |
|
4 |
(5) |
169. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 90 | [3] 10.02 Official Finish Time: 50.147 |
|
5 |
(1) |
105. |
KIS Virág Bianka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.353 (9.353) | [2] 20.988 (11.635) | [3] 32.305 (11.317) | [4] 43.890 (11.585) | [5] 55.551 (11.662) Official Finish Time: 55.551 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
49.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.384 (8.384) | [2] 18.843 (10.459) | [3] 28.836 (9.993) | [4] 39.065 (10.229) | [5] 49.152 (10.088) Official Finish Time: 49.152 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.794 (8.794) | [2] 19.054 (10.260) | [3] 28.949 (9.895) | [4] 39.143 (10.194) | [5] 49.358 (10.216) Official Finish Time: 49.358 |
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.774 (8.774) | [2] 19.426 (10.652) | [3] 29.642 (10.216) | [4] 40.019 (10.377) | [5] 50.470 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 50.470 |
|
4 |
(4) |
159. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.964 (8.964) | [2] 19.748 (10.784) | [3] 30.371 (10.623) | [4] 41.111 (10.740) | [5] 51.789 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 51.789 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
47.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.998 (7.998) | [2] 17.994 (9.996) | [3] 27.731 (9.737) | [4] 37.591 (9.860) | [5] 47.358 (9.768) Official Finish Time: 47.358 |
|
2 |
(3) |
149. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.231 (8.231) | [2] 18.548 (10.317) | [3] 28.877 (10.329) | [4] 39.515 (10.638) | [5] 49.975 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 49.975 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 19.281 (10.661) | [3] 29.451 (10.170) | [4] 39.825 (10.374) | [5] 50.073 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 50.073 |
|
4 |
(5) |
163. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
58.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.899 (9.899) | [2] 22.152 (12.253) | [3] 34.180 (12.028) | [4] 46.508 (12.328) | [5] 58.810 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 58.810 |
|
5 |
(2) |
69. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.762 (9.762) | [2] 22.047 (12.285) | [3] 49.238 (27.191) | [4] 1:16:41:24.637 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.281 (8.281) | [2] 18.396 (10.115) | [3] 27.930 (9.534) | [4] 37.746 (9.816) | [5] 47.716 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 47.716 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 19.262 (10.307) | [3] 28.770 (9.508) | [4] 38.692 (9.922) | [5] 48.601 (9.910) Official Finish Time: 48.601 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.548 (8.548) | [2] 18.757 (10.209) | [3] 28.597 (9.840) | [4] 38.692 (10.095) | [5] 48.958 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 48.958 |
|
4 |
(1) |
168. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
52.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.805 (8.805) | [2] 19.795 (10.990) | [3] 30.337 (10.542) | [4] 41.187 (10.850) | [5] 52.237 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 52.237 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
48.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.346 (8.346) | [2] 18.508 (10.162) | [3] 28.353 (9.845) | [4] 38.293 (9.940) | [5] 48.101 (9.808) Official Finish Time: 48.101 |
|
2 |
(5) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 18.614 (10.148) | [3] 28.443 (9.829) | [4] 38.393 (9.950) | [5] 48.213 (9.820) Official Finish Time: 48.213 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 18.996 (10.270) | [3] 28.843 (9.847) | [4] 38.822 (9.979) | [5] 48.756 (9.934) Official Finish Time: 48.756 |
|
4 |
(2) |
164. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
52.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.304 (9.304) | [2] 20.414 (11.110) | [3] 31.267 (10.853) | [4] 41.851 (10.584) | [5] 52.522 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 52.522 |
|
5 |
(1) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:06.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.985 (9.985) | [2] 23.670 (13.685) | [3] 37.516 (13.846) | [4] 52.041 (14.525) | [5] 1:06.053 (14.012) Official Finish Time: 1:06.053 |
|
|
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
48.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 18.891 (10.441) | [3] 28.826 (9.935) | [4] 38.822 (9.996) | [5] 48.754 (9.933) Official Finish Time: 48.754 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
48.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 18.981 (10.429) | [3] 28.939 (9.958) | [4] 38.903 (9.964) | [5] 48.811 (9.909) Official Finish Time: 48.811 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 19.033 (10.390) | [3] 29.012 (9.979) | [4] 39.003 (9.991) | [5] 48.942 (9.940) Official Finish Time: 48.942 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 19.192 (10.374) | [3] 29.201 (10.009) | [4] 39.357 (10.156) | [5] 49.390 (10.034) Official Finish Time: 49.390 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.230 (8.230) | [2] 18.384 (10.154) | [3] 27.986 (9.602) | [4] 37.897 (9.911) | [5] 47.755 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 47.755 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 18.762 (10.358) | [3] 28.652 (9.890) | [4] 38.787 (10.135) | [5] 48.757 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 48.757 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.529 (8.529) | [2] 18.929 (10.400) | [3] 28.828 (9.899) | [4] 38.942 (10.114) | [5] 48.896 (9.955) Official Finish Time: 48.896 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 19.020 (10.240) | [3] 28.891 (9.871) | [4] 38.912 (10.021) | [5] 48.939 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 48.939 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
46.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 17.985 (9.935) | [3] 27.600 (9.615) | [4] 37.362 (9.762) | [5] 46.962 (9.601) Official Finish Time: 46.962 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.243 (8.243) | [2] 18.199 (9.956) | [3] 27.782 (9.583) | [4] 37.579 (9.797) | [5] 47.314 (9.736) Official Finish Time: 47.314 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.817 (8.817) | [2] 18.874 (10.057) | [3] 28.750 (9.876) | [4] 38.785 (10.035) | [5] 48.725 (9.941) Official Finish Time: 48.725 |
|
4 |
(3) |
158. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 18.804 (10.274) | [3] 28.964 (10.160) | [4] 39.343 (10.379) | [5] 49.982 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 49.982 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
48.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 18.593 (10.067) | [3] 28.801 (10.208) | [4] 38.627 (9.826) | [5] 48.093 (9.467) Official Finish Time: 48.093 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.573 (8.573) | [2] 18.690 (10.117) | [3] 28.832 (10.142) | [4] 38.915 (10.083) | [5] 48.251 (9.337) Official Finish Time: 48.251 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
48.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 18.567 (10.402) | [3] 28.913 (10.346) | [4] 39.047 (10.134) | [5] 48.478 (9.432) Official Finish Time: 48.478 |
|
4 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.419 (8.419) | [2] 18.645 (10.226) | [3] 29.106 (10.461) | [4] 39.196 (10.090) | [5] 48.831 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 48.831 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
47.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.103 (8.103) | [2] 18.176 (10.073) | [3] 27.852 (9.676) | [4] 37.655 (9.803) | [5] 47.389 (9.735) Official Finish Time: 47.389 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.219 (8.219) | [2] 18.438 (10.219) | [3] 28.070 (9.632) | [4] 37.885 (9.815) | [5] 47.800 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 47.800 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.603 (8.603) | [2] 18.758 (10.155) | [3] 28.420 (9.662) | [4] 1:18:13:11.267 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
70. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
KIS Virág Bianka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.306 (9.306) | [2] 21.029 (11.723) | [3] 32.317 (11.288) | [4] 44.085 (11.768) | [5] 55.551 (11.467) Official Finish Time: 55.551 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.006 (10.006) | [2] 22.703 (12.697) | [3] 35.209 (12.506) | [4] 47.624 (12.415) | [5] 59.451 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 59.451 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:03.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.448 (10.448) | [2] 23.743 (13.295) | [3] 36.652 (12.909) | [4] 50.345 (13.693) | [5] 1:03.872 (13.528) Official Finish Time: 1:03.872 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
164. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
51.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.998 (8.998) | [2] 19.980 (10.982) | [3] 30.580 (10.600) | [4] 41.316 (10.736) | [5] 51.746 (10.431) Official Finish Time: 51.746 |
|
2 |
(1) |
159. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.862 (8.862) | [2] 20.131 (11.269) | [3] 30.817 (10.686) | [4] 41.607 (10.790) | [5] 52.211 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 52.211 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
52.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.113 (9.113) | [2] 20.304 (11.191) | [3] 31.034 (10.730) | [4] 41.969 (10.935) | [5] 52.882 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 52.882 |
|
4 |
(4) |
163. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
58.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.943 (9.943) | [2] 22.213 (12.270) | [3] 34.116 (11.903) | [4] 46.492 (12.376) | [5] 58.790 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 58.790 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
50.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 19.648 (10.541) | [3] 29.778 (10.130) | [4] 40.333 (10.555) | [5] 50.473 (10.140) Official Finish Time: 50.473 |
|
2 |
(3) |
169. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 19.233 (10.675) | [3] 29.636 (10.403) | [4] 40.187 (10.551) | [5] 50.768 (10.581) Official Finish Time: 50.768 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.751 (8.751) | [2] 19.453 (10.702) | [3] 29.678 (10.225) | [4] 40.582 (10.904) | [5] 51.635 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 51.635 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.638 (8.638) | [2] 19.404 (10.766) | [3] 30.153 (10.749) | [4] 41.177 (11.024) | [5] 51.688 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 51.688 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.056 (8.056) | [2] 17.944 (9.888) | [3] 27.588 (9.644) | [4] 37.638 (10.050) | [5] 47.746 (10.108) Official Finish Time: 47.746 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.564 (8.564) | [2] 19.057 (10.493) | [3] 28.959 (9.902) | [4] 39.164 (10.205) | [5] 49.323 (10.159) Official Finish Time: 49.323 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.448 (10.208) | [3] 28.765 (10.317) | [4] 39.262 (10.497) | [5] 49.502 (10.240) Official Finish Time: 49.502 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 19.012 (10.459) | [3] 29.172 (10.160) | [4] 39.509 (10.337) | [5] 49.945 (10.436) Official Finish Time: 49.945 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
49.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.322 (8.322) | [2] 18.941 (10.619) | [3] 29.146 (10.205) | [4] 39.500 (10.354) | [5] 49.712 (10.212) Official Finish Time: 49.712 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.216 (10.543) | [3] 29.217 (10.001) | [4] 39.608 (10.391) | [5] 49.804 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 49.804 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 19.097 (10.592) | [3] 29.239 (10.142) | [4] 39.762 (10.523) | [5] 50.053 (10.291) Official Finish Time: 50.053 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
47.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.954 (7.954) | [2] 18.011 (10.057) | [3] 27.768 (9.757) | [4] 37.604 (9.836) | [5] 47.325 (9.721) Official Finish Time: 47.325 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
47.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 18.359 (10.038) | [3] 27.862 (9.503) | [4] 37.721 (9.859) | [5] 47.462 (9.741) Official Finish Time: 47.462 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 18.134 (9.977) | [3] 27.855 (9.721) | [4] 37.806 (9.951) | [5] 47.504 (9.698) Official Finish Time: 47.504 |
|
4 |
(2) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.550 (8.550) | [2] 18.883 (10.333) | [3] 28.688 (9.805) | [4] 38.629 (9.941) | [5] 48.745 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 48.745 |
|
|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.822 (17.822) | [2] 29.953 (12.131) | [3] 41.450 (11.497) | [4] 52.697 (11.247) | [5] 1:03.402 (10.705) | [6] 1:13.949 (10.547) | [7] 1:24.369 (10.420) | [8] 1:34.967 (10.598) | [9] 1:45.858 (10.892) Official Finish Time: 1:45.858 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.580 (17.580) | [2] 29.682 (12.102) | [3] 41.253 (11.571) | [4] 52.480 (11.227) | [5] 1:03.182 (10.702) | [6] 1:13.711 (10.529) | [7] 1:24.235 (10.524) | [8] 1:35.212 (10.977) | [9] 1:45.982 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 1:45.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.687 (17.687) | [2] 29.797 (12.110) | [3] 41.357 (11.560) | [4] 52.591 (11.234) | [5] 1:03.332 (10.741) | [6] 1:13.925 (10.593) | [7] 1:24.634 (10.709) | [8] 1:35.548 (10.914) | [9] 1:46.321 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 1:46.321 |
|
4 |
(1) |
168. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:54.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.940 (17.940) | [2] 30.125 (12.185) | [3] 41.603 (11.478) | [4] 53.061 (11.458) | [5] 1:04.247 (11.186) | [6] 1:16.160 (11.913) | [7] 1:28.632 (12.472) | [8] 1:41.754 (13.122) | [9] 1:54.582 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 1:54.582 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:49.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.446 (20.446) | [2] 33.899 (13.453) | [3] 45.922 (12.023) | [4] 57.270 (11.348) | [5] 1:07.900 (10.630) | [6] 1:18.472 (10.572) | [7] 1:29.171 (10.699) | [8] 1:39.809 (10.638) | [9] 1:49.935 (10.127) Official Finish Time: 1:49.935 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.541 (20.541) | [2] 34.026 (13.485) | [3] 46.032 (12.006) | [4] 57.308 (11.276) | [5] 1:08.022 (10.714) | [6] 1:18.598 (10.576) | [7] 1:29.305 (10.707) | [8] 1:39.951 (10.646) | [9] 1:50.145 (10.195) Official Finish Time: 1:50.145 |
|
3 |
(3) |
164. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
1:52.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.619 (20.619) | [2] 34.134 (13.515) | [3] 46.086 (11.952) | [4] 57.339 (11.253) | [5] 1:08.278 (10.939) | [6] 1:19.096 (10.818) | [7] 1:30.220 (11.124) | [8] 1:41.637 (11.417) | [9] 1:52.743 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 1:52.743 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.291 (20.291) | [2] 33.715 (13.424) | [3] 45.764 (12.049) | [4] 57.099 (11.335) | [5] 1:08.335 (11.236) | [6] 1:19.320 (10.985) | [7] 1:30.464 (11.144) | [8] 1:41.885 (11.421) | [9] 1:53.005 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 1:53.005 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:42.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.471 (16.471) | [2] 28.183 (11.712) | [3] 39.929 (11.746) | [4] 51.479 (11.550) | [5] 1:02.842 (11.363) | [6] 1:12.850 (10.008) | [7] 1:22.798 (9.948) | [8] 1:33.017 (10.219) | [9] 1:42.837 (9.821) Official Finish Time: 1:42.837 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.323 (16.323) | [2] 28.082 (11.759) | [3] 39.770 (11.688) | [4] 51.381 (11.611) | [5] 1:02.715 (11.334) | [6] 1:12.958 (10.243) | [7] 1:22.897 (9.939) | [8] 1:33.113 (10.216) | [9] 1:42.972 (9.860) Official Finish Time: 1:42.972 |
|
3 |
(4) |
169. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:47.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.814 (16.814) | [2] 28.369 (11.555) | [3] 40.090 (11.721) | [4] 51.631 (11.541) | [5] 1:03.020 (11.389) | [6] 1:13.923 (10.903) | [7] 1:24.833 (10.910) | [8] 1:36.330 (11.497) | [9] 1:47.571 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 1:47.571 |
|
4 |
(2) |
159. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:49.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 27.965 (11.849) | [3] 39.684 (11.719) | [4] 51.281 (11.597) | [5] 1:02.797 (11.516) | [6] 1:14.221 (11.424) | [7] 1:25.881 (11.660) | [8] 1:37.979 (12.098) | [9] 1:49.756 (11.778) Official Finish Time: 1:49.756 |
|
5 |
(3) |
69. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:06.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.768 (16.768) | [2] 28.692 (11.924) | [3] 40.483 (11.791) | [4] 53.122 (12.639) | [5] 1:06.501 (13.379) | [6] 1:20.994 (14.493) | [7] 1:36.508 (15.514) | [8] 1:51.770 (15.262) | [9] 1:20:02:32.759 Official Finish Time: 2:06.045 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:44.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.316 (16.316) | [2] 28.625 (12.309) | [3] 40.682 (12.057) | [4] 52.534 (11.852) | [5] 1:03.400 (10.866) | [6] 1:14.002 (10.602) | [7] 1:24.614 (10.612) | [8] 1:34.796 (10.182) | [9] 1:44.798 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 1:44.798 |
|
2 |
(4) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.588 (16.588) | [2] 28.863 (12.275) | [3] 40.891 (12.028) | [4] 52.698 (11.807) | [5] 1:03.532 (10.834) | [6] 1:14.108 (10.576) | [7] 1:24.754 (10.646) | [8] 1:35.389 (10.635) | [9] 1:46.236 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:46.236 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:47.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.440 (16.440) | [2] 28.738 (12.298) | [3] 40.768 (12.030) | [4] 52.618 (11.850) | [5] 1:03.801 (11.183) | [6] 1:14.484 (10.683) | [7] 1:25.130 (10.646) | [8] 1:36.237 (11.107) | [9] 1:47.427 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 1:47.427 |
|
4 |
(2) |
105. |
KIS Virág Bianka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:56.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.711 (16.711) | [2] 28.940 (12.229) | [3] 41.032 (12.092) | [4] 53.052 (12.020) | [5] 1:04.816 (11.764) | [6] 1:16.911 (12.095) | [7] 1:29.625 (12.714) | [8] 1:42.821 (13.196) | [9] 1:56.460 (13.639) Official Finish Time: 1:56.460 |
|
5 |
(5) |
163. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:06.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.018 (17.018) | [2] 29.466 (12.448) | [3] 41.887 (12.421) | [4] 54.784 (12.897) | [5] 1:08.317 (13.533) | [6] 1:22.338 (14.021) | [7] 1:37.164 (14.826) | [8] 1:51.904 (14.740) | [9] 2:06.542 (14.638) Official Finish Time: 2:06.542 |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:41.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 25.816 (10.854) | [3] 36.609 (10.793) | [4] 47.503 (10.894) | [5] 58.665 (11.162) | [6] 1:09.510 (10.845) | [7] 1:19.970 (10.460) | [8] 1:30.729 (10.759) | [9] 1:41.586 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 1:41.586 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 25.961 (10.724) | [3] 36.711 (10.750) | [4] 47.624 (10.913) | [5] 58.774 (11.150) | [6] 1:09.791 (11.017) | [7] 1:20.374 (10.583) | [8] 1:31.080 (10.706) | [9] 1:42.065 (10.986) Official Finish Time: 1:42.065 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:43.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.635 (14.635) | [2] 25.476 (10.841) | [3] 36.380 (10.904) | [4] 47.367 (10.987) | [5] 58.507 (11.140) | [6] 1:09.769 (11.262) | [7] 1:20.728 (10.959) | [8] 1:32.247 (11.519) | [9] 1:43.770 (11.524) Official Finish Time: 1:43.770 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:49.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 26.104 (10.959) | [3] 36.853 (10.749) | [4] 47.770 (10.917) | [5] 58.941 (11.171) | [6] 1:10.077 (11.136) | [7] 1:21.780 (11.703) | [8] 1:34.923 (13.143) | [9] 1:49.290 (14.368) Official Finish Time: 1:49.290 |
|
5 |
(2) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.014 (17.014) | [2] 30.429 (13.415) | [3] 44.158 (13.729) | [4] 58.871 (14.713) | [5] 1:14.210 (15.339) | [6] 1:30.174 (15.964) | [7] 1:47.276 (17.102) | [8] 1:20:08:57.509 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:37.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.848 (13.848) | [2] 23.787 (9.939) | [3] 33.751 (9.964) | [4] 43.947 (10.196) | [5] 54.465 (10.518) | [6] 1:04.801 (10.336) | [7] 1:15.638 (10.837) | [8] 1:26.723 (11.085) | [9] 1:37.618 (10.895) Official Finish Time: 1:37.618 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:37.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.349 (14.349) | [2] 24.484 (10.135) | [3] 34.527 (10.043) | [4] 44.686 (10.159) | [5] 54.977 (10.291) | [6] 1:05.419 (10.442) | [7] 1:15.967 (10.548) | [8] 1:26.959 (10.992) | [9] 1:37.796 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:37.796 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:38.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.716 (13.716) | [2] 23.701 (9.985) | [3] 33.651 (9.950) | [4] 43.858 (10.207) | [5] 54.345 (10.487) | [6] 1:05.114 (10.769) | [7] 1:15.825 (10.711) | [8] 1:26.897 (11.072) | [9] 1:38.149 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 1:38.149 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 24.824 (10.226) | [3] 34.781 (9.957) | [4] 44.805 (10.024) | [5] 55.076 (10.271) | [6] 1:05.615 (10.539) | [7] 1:16.305 (10.690) | [8] 1:27.359 (11.054) | [9] 1:38.323 (10.964) Official Finish Time: 1:38.323 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.305 (14.305) | [2] 25.104 (10.799) | [3] 35.969 (10.865) | [4] 46.390 (10.421) | [5] 56.802 (10.412) | [6] 1:07.242 (10.440) | [7] 1:17.728 (10.486) | [8] 1:28.033 (10.305) | [9] 1:38.128 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 1:38.128 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.411 (14.411) | [2] 25.190 (10.779) | [3] 35.947 (10.757) | [4] 46.241 (10.294) | [5] 56.692 (10.451) | [6] 1:07.136 (10.444) | [7] 1:17.681 (10.545) | [8] 1:28.130 (10.449) | [9] 1:38.229 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 1:38.229 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:38.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.729 (14.729) | [2] 25.408 (10.679) | [3] 36.226 (10.818) | [4] 46.588 (10.362) | [5] 57.052 (10.464) | [6] 1:07.457 (10.405) | [7] 1:18.021 (10.564) | [8] 1:28.369 (10.348) | [9] 1:38.235 (9.866) Official Finish Time: 1:38.235 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.506 (14.506) | [2] 25.276 (10.770) | [3] 36.103 (10.827) | [4] 46.552 (10.449) | [5] 56.976 (10.424) | [6] 1:07.403 (10.427) | [7] 1:17.869 (10.466) | [8] 1:28.769 (10.900) | [9] 1:39.925 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 1:39.925 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:43.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.234 (17.234) | [2] 30.326 (13.092) | [3] 41.995 (11.669) | [4] 52.411 (10.416) | [5] 1:02.839 (10.428) | [6] 1:13.323 (10.484) | [7] 1:23.549 (10.226) | [8] 1:33.705 (10.156) | [9] 1:43.762 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 1:43.762 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.445 (17.445) | [2] 30.412 (12.967) | [3] 42.107 (11.695) | [4] 52.506 (10.399) | [5] 1:02.933 (10.427) | [6] 1:13.415 (10.482) | [7] 1:23.759 (10.344) | [8] 1:34.126 (10.367) | [9] 1:44.538 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 1:44.538 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:46.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.331 (17.331) | [2] 30.500 (13.169) | [3] 41.780 (11.280) | [4] 52.233 (10.453) | [5] 1:02.737 (10.504) | [6] 1:13.217 (10.480) | [7] 1:23.739 (10.522) | [8] 1:34.758 (11.019) | [9] 1:46.217 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 1:46.217 |
|
- |
(1) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.781 (15.781) | [2] 27.572 (11.791) | [3] 39.435 (11.863) | [4] 50.528 (11.093) | [5] 1:01.535 (11.007) | [6] 1:11.754 (10.219) | [7] 1:21.669 (9.915) | [8] 1:31.741 (10.072) | [9] 1:41.792 (10.051) Official Finish Time: 1:41.792 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 27.689 (11.842) | [3] 39.419 (11.730) | [4] 50.445 (11.026) | [5] 1:01.575 (11.130) | [6] 1:11.840 (10.265) | [7] 1:21.755 (9.915) | [8] 1:31.841 (10.086) | [9] 1:41.869 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 1:41.869 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:41.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.042 (16.042) | [2] 27.914 (11.872) | [3] 39.788 (11.874) | [4] 50.727 (10.939) | [5] 1:01.708 (10.981) | [6] 1:11.822 (10.114) | [7] 1:21.842 (10.020) | [8] 1:31.903 (10.061) | [9] 1:41.898 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 1:41.898 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.962 (15.962) | [2] 27.788 (11.826) | [3] 39.609 (11.821) | [4] 50.596 (10.987) | [5] 1:01.735 (11.139) | [6] 1:12.079 (10.344) | [7] 1:22.187 (10.108) | [8] 1:33.012 (10.825) | [9] 1:44.963 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 1:44.963 |
|
|
RACE: 297 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:43.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.145 (16.145) | [2] 29.309 (13.164) | [3] 42.108 (12.799) | [4] 52.916 (10.808) | [5] 1:02.844 (9.928) | [6] 1:12.893 (10.049) | [7] 1:22.980 (10.087) | [8] 1:33.201 (10.221) | [9] 1:43.604 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 1:43.604 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:43.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.458 (16.458) | [2] 29.630 (13.172) | [3] 42.163 (12.533) | [4] 52.842 (10.679) | [5] 1:02.598 (9.756) | [6] 1:12.638 (10.040) | [7] 1:22.960 (10.322) | [8] 1:33.577 (10.617) | [9] 1:43.712 (10.136) Official Finish Time: 1:43.712 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:43.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 29.171 (13.133) | [3] 41.943 (12.772) | [4] 52.911 (10.968) | [5] 1:02.997 (10.086) | [6] 1:13.040 (10.043) | [7] 1:23.243 (10.203) | [8] 1:33.593 (10.350) | [9] 1:43.779 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 1:43.779 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:43.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.343 (16.343) | [2] 29.487 (13.144) | [3] 42.191 (12.704) | [4] 53.111 (10.920) | [5] 1:03.118 (10.007) | [6] 1:13.199 (10.081) | [7] 1:23.310 (10.111) | [8] 1:33.693 (10.383) | [9] 1:43.897 (10.205) Official Finish Time: 1:43.897 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 335 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:01.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.415 (17.415) | [2] 30.296 (12.881) | [3] 43.259 (12.963) | [4] 56.437 (13.178) | [5] 1:09.402 (12.965) | [6] 1:22.056 (12.654) | [7] 1:35.172 (13.116) | [8] 1:48.695 (13.523) | [9] 2:01.582 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 2:01.582 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:06.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.296 (17.296) | [2] 30.179 (12.883) | [3] 43.164 (12.985) | [4] 56.348 (13.184) | [5] 1:09.835 (13.487) | [6] 1:23.321 (13.486) | [7] 1:37.551 (14.230) | [8] 1:52.249 (14.698) | [9] 2:06.868 (14.619) Official Finish Time: 2:06.868 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:18.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.333 (18.333) | [2] 31.949 (13.616) | [3] 45.975 (14.026) | [4] 1:00.056 (14.081) | [5] 1:14.596 (14.540) | [6] 1:29.898 (15.302) | [7] 1:46.174 (16.276) | [8] 2:03.004 (16.830) | [9] 2:18.546 (15.542) Official Finish Time: 2:18.546 |
|
|
RACE: 336 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:54.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.090 (18.090) | [2] 31.152 (13.062) | [3] 44.458 (13.306) | [4] 57.749 (13.291) | [5] 1:10.099 (12.350) | [6] 1:21.222 (11.123) | [7] 1:32.103 (10.881) | [8] 1:43.252 (11.149) | [9] 1:54.661 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 1:54.661 |
|
2 |
(3) |
168. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:57.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.224 (18.224) | [2] 31.329 (13.105) | [3] 44.692 (13.363) | [4] 57.936 (13.244) | [5] 1:10.451 (12.515) | [6] 1:21.832 (11.381) | [7] 1:33.300 (11.468) | [8] 1:45.420 (12.120) | [9] 1:57.318 (11.899) Official Finish Time: 1:57.318 |
|
3 |
(4) |
105. |
KIS Virág Bianka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.067 (18.067) | [2] 31.480 (13.413) | [3] 44.826 (13.346) | [4] 58.076 (13.250) | [5] 1:10.612 (12.536) | [6] 1:22.152 (11.540) | [7] 1:33.586 (11.434) | [8] 1:45.534 (11.948) | [9] 1:57.428 (11.895) Official Finish Time: 1:57.428 |
|
4 |
(2) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.161 (18.161) | [2] 31.238 (13.077) | [3] 44.587 (13.349) | [4] 57.844 (13.257) | [5] 1:10.198 (12.354) | [6] 1:21.301 (11.103) | [7] 1:45.880 (24.579) | [8] 12:33:09.994 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 337 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(3) |
45. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(4) |
164. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
4 |
(2) |
169. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 338 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:57.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.810 (22.810) | [2] 37.195 (14.385) | [3] 49.863 (12.668) | [4] 1:02.443 (12.580) | [5] 1:15.276 (12.833) | [6] 1:27.323 (12.047) | [7] 1:37.485 (10.162) | [8] 1:47.572 (10.087) | [9] 1:57.500 (9.928) Official Finish Time: 1:57.500 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:57.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.915 (22.915) | [2] 37.331 (14.416) | [3] 49.923 (12.592) | [4] 1:02.504 (12.581) | [5] 1:15.357 (12.853) | [6] 1:27.390 (12.033) | [7] 1:37.596 (10.206) | [8] 1:47.676 (10.080) | [9] 1:57.588 (9.912) Official Finish Time: 1:57.588 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:57.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.660 (22.660) | [2] 37.064 (14.404) | [3] 50.008 (12.944) | [4] 1:02.612 (12.604) | [5] 1:15.459 (12.847) | [6] 1:27.562 (12.103) | [7] 1:37.849 (10.287) | [8] 1:47.865 (10.016) | [9] 1:57.711 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 1:57.711 |
|
|
RACE: 339 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:44.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.839 (15.839) | [2] 27.904 (12.065) | [3] 38.963 (11.059) | [4] 50.243 (11.280) | [5] 1:01.525 (11.282) | [6] 1:12.733 (11.208) | [7] 1:23.534 (10.801) | [8] 1:34.205 (10.671) | [9] 1:44.514 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 1:44.514 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:44.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.963 (15.963) | [2] 28.091 (12.128) | [3] 39.150 (11.059) | [4] 50.505 (11.355) | [5] 1:01.851 (11.346) | [6] 1:12.997 (11.146) | [7] 1:23.740 (10.743) | [8] 1:34.295 (10.555) | [9] 1:44.637 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 1:44.637 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:44.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.660 (15.660) | [2] 27.977 (12.317) | [3] 39.065 (11.088) | [4] 50.394 (11.329) | [5] 1:01.650 (11.256) | [6] 1:12.859 (11.209) | [7] 1:23.641 (10.782) | [8] 1:34.092 (10.451) | [9] 1:44.656 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 1:44.656 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.913 (15.913) | [2] 28.096 (12.183) | [3] 39.341 (11.245) | [4] 50.630 (11.289) | [5] 1:01.734 (11.104) | [6] 1:12.860 (11.126) | [7] 1:23.977 (11.117) | [8] 1:34.901 (10.924) | [9] 1:46.282 (11.381) Official Finish Time: 1:46.282 |
|
|
RACE: 340 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.136 (14.136) | [2] 25.086 (10.950) | [3] 36.128 (11.042) | [4] 47.199 (11.071) | [5] 57.253 (10.054) | [6] 1:07.212 (9.959) | [7] 1:17.315 (10.103) | [8] 1:27.596 (10.281) | [9] 1:37.816 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 1:37.816 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:37.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.030 (14.030) | [2] 24.964 (10.934) | [3] 36.017 (11.053) | [4] 47.120 (11.103) | [5] 57.437 (10.317) | [6] 1:07.306 (9.869) | [7] 1:17.419 (10.113) | [8] 1:27.625 (10.206) | [9] 1:37.928 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 1:37.928 |
|
3 |
(1) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.219 (14.219) | [2] 25.211 (10.992) | [3] 36.228 (11.017) | [4] 47.308 (11.080) | [5] 57.496 (10.188) | [6] 1:07.391 (9.895) | [7] 1:17.523 (10.132) | [8] 1:27.709 (10.186) | [9] 1:38.080 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 1:38.080 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:38.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.335 (14.335) | [2] 25.313 (10.978) | [3] 36.330 (11.017) | [4] 47.415 (11.085) | [5] 57.661 (10.246) | [6] 1:07.511 (9.850) | [7] 1:17.573 (10.062) | [8] 1:27.800 (10.227) | [9] 1:38.265 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 1:38.265 |
|