|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:23.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 26.661 (11.575) | [3] 37.889 (11.228) | [4] 49.029 (11.140) | [5] 1:00.221 (11.192) | [6] 1:11.679 (11.458) | [7] 1:23.024 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 1:23.024 |
|
2 |
(3) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:23.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 26.760 (11.531) | [3] 38.027 (11.267) | [4] 49.128 (11.101) | [5] 1:00.369 (11.241) | [6] 1:11.838 (11.469) | [7] 1:23.259 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 1:23.259 |
|
3 |
(2) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:23.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.355 (15.355) | [2] 26.857 (11.502) | [3] 38.236 (11.379) | [4] 49.333 (11.097) | [5] 1:00.807 (11.474) | [6] 1:12.364 (11.557) | [7] 1:23.803 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 1:23.803 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:40.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 29.428 (12.822) | [3] 42.437 (13.009) | [4] 56.144 (13.707) | [5] 1:12.091 (15.947) | [6] 1:26.733 (14.642) | [7] 1:40.568 (13.836) Official Finish Time: 1:40.568 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:28.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.981 (16.981) | [2] 30.150 (13.169) | [3] 43.566 (13.416) | [4] 56.441 (12.875) | [5] 1:07.249 (10.808) | [6] 1:17.929 (10.680) | [7] 1:28.486 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 1:28.486 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:28.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.830 (16.830) | [2] 29.981 (13.151) | [3] 43.433 (13.452) | [4] 56.526 (13.093) | [5] 1:07.401 (10.875) | [6] 1:18.204 (10.803) | [7] 1:28.859 (10.656) Official Finish Time: 1:28.859 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:33.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.670 (16.670) | [2] 29.849 (13.179) | [3] 43.255 (13.406) | [4] 56.441 (13.186) | [5] 1:08.835 (12.394) | [6] 1:20.966 (12.131) | [7] 1:33.225 (12.260) Official Finish Time: 1:33.225 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:24.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.198 (17.198) | [2] 28.711 (11.513) | [3] 39.632 (10.921) | [4] 50.842 (11.210) | [5] 1:02.306 (11.464) | [6] 1:13.861 (11.555) | [7] 1:24.810 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 1:24.810 |
|
2 |
(1) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:25.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.102 (17.102) | [2] 28.854 (11.752) | [3] 39.710 (10.856) | [4] 50.944 (11.234) | [5] 1:02.379 (11.435) | [6] 1:13.920 (11.541) | [7] 1:25.135 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 1:25.135 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.333 (17.333) | [2] 29.163 (11.830) | [3] 40.337 (11.174) | [4] 51.894 (11.557) | [5] 1:04.024 (12.130) | [6] 1:16.997 (12.973) | [7] 1:30.015 (13.018) Official Finish Time: 1:30.015 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:34.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.409 (17.409) | [2] 29.430 (12.021) | [3] 41.054 (11.624) | [4] 53.477 (12.423) | [5] 1:07.086 (13.609) | [6] 1:20.932 (13.846) | [7] 1:34.028 (13.096) Official Finish Time: 1:34.028 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.902 (16.902) | [2] 29.463 (12.561) | [3] 40.809 (11.346) | [4] 51.993 (11.184) | [5] 1:02.871 (10.878) | [6] 1:14.010 (11.139) | [7] 1:25.373 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 1:25.373 |
|
2 |
(3) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:25.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.021 (17.021) | [2] 29.445 (12.424) | [3] 40.678 (11.233) | [4] 51.956 (11.278) | [5] 1:03.426 (11.470) | [6] 1:14.802 (11.376) | [7] 1:25.773 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 1:25.773 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:26.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.819 (16.819) | [2] 29.380 (12.561) | [3] 40.790 (11.410) | [4] 52.151 (11.361) | [5] 1:03.597 (11.446) | [6] 1:14.965 (11.368) | [7] 1:26.065 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 1:26.065 |
|
4 |
(2) |
117. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.294 (17.294) | [2] 29.824 (12.530) | [3] 42.158 (12.334) | [4] 54.760 (12.602) | [5] 1:08.174 (13.414) | [6] 1:21.790 (13.616) | [7] 1:35.426 (13.636) Official Finish Time: 1:35.426 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:28.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.165 (17.165) | [2] 30.388 (13.223) | [3] 42.183 (11.795) | [4] 53.900 (11.717) | [5] 1:05.340 (11.440) | [6] 1:17.228 (11.888) | [7] 1:28.930 (11.702) Official Finish Time: 1:28.930 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:37.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.230 (17.230) | [2] 30.606 (13.376) | [3] 42.350 (11.744) | [4] 54.014 (11.664) | [5] 1:10.250 (16.236) | [6] 1:24.937 (14.687) | [7] 1:37.406 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 1:37.406 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:52.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.549 (17.549) | [2] 36.879 (19.330) | [3] 52.126 (15.247) | [4] 1:07.958 (15.832) | [5] 1:23.061 (15.103) | [6] 1:37.795 (14.734) | [7] 1:52.099 (14.304) Official Finish Time: 1:52.099 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:02.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.255 (17.255) | [2] 49.226 (31.971) | [3] 1:10.971 (21.745) | [4] 1:24.530 (13.559) | [5] 1:36.651 (12.121) | [6] 1:49.259 (12.608) | [7] 2:02.115 (12.856) Official Finish Time: 2:02.115 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.829 (16.829) | [2] 30.496 (13.667) | [3] 43.432 (12.936) | [4] 55.108 (11.676) | [5] 1:06.295 (11.187) | [6] 1:17.381 (11.086) | [7] 1:28.274 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 1:28.274 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.883 (16.883) | [2] 30.614 (13.731) | [3] 43.621 (13.007) | [4] 55.232 (11.611) | [5] 1:06.413 (11.181) | [6] 1:17.535 (11.122) | [7] 1:28.346 (10.811) Official Finish Time: 1:28.346 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.127 (17.127) | [2] 30.762 (13.635) | [3] 43.820 (13.058) | [4] 55.404 (11.584) | [5] 1:06.744 (11.340) | [6] 1:18.371 (11.627) | [7] 1:29.736 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 1:29.736 |
|
4 |
(2) |
28. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:32.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.721 (16.721) | [2] 30.321 (13.600) | [3] 43.422 (13.101) | [4] 55.821 (12.399) | [5] 1:08.050 (12.229) | [6] 1:20.510 (12.460) | [7] 1:32.489 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 1:32.489 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:25.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.754 (16.754) | [2] 28.221 (11.467) | [3] 39.788 (11.567) | [4] 51.505 (11.717) | [5] 1:02.951 (11.446) | [6] 1:14.449 (11.498) | [7] 1:25.958 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 1:25.958 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:26.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.758 (16.758) | [2] 28.334 (11.576) | [3] 39.890 (11.556) | [4] 51.619 (11.729) | [5] 1:03.052 (11.433) | [6] 1:14.622 (11.570) | [7] 1:26.589 (11.968) Official Finish Time: 1:26.589 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.030 (17.030) | [2] 28.697 (11.667) | [3] 40.278 (11.581) | [4] 52.378 (12.100) | [5] 1:05.057 (12.679) | [6] 1:18.320 (13.263) | [7] 1:31.723 (13.404) Official Finish Time: 1:31.723 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:42.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.212 (17.212) | [2] 29.018 (11.806) | [3] 40.633 (11.615) | [4] 52.480 (11.847) | [5] 1:04.863 (12.383) | [6] 1:28.576 (23.713) | [7] 1:42.759 (14.184) Official Finish Time: 1:42.759 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 27.746 (11.804) | [3] 39.826 (12.080) | [4] 52.794 (12.968) | [5] 1:04.589 (11.795) | [6] 1:16.605 (12.016) | [7] 1:28.384 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 1:28.384 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:28.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 29.440 (13.467) | [3] 41.339 (11.899) | [4] 53.233 (11.894) | [5] 1:04.752 (11.519) | [6] 1:16.809 (12.057) | [7] 1:28.453 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 1:28.453 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:41.579 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.747 (15.747) | [2] 36.826 (21.079) | [3] 51.175 (14.349) | [4] 1:05.149 (13.974) | [5] 1:17.002 (11.853) | [6] 1:29.111 (12.109) | [7] 1:41.579 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 1:41.579 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 37.922 (21.984) | [3] 56.320 (18.398) | [4] 1:13.814 (17.494) | [5] 1:30.733 (16.919) | [6] 1:45.938 (15.205) | [7] 1:14:37:13.299 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:24.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.753 (16.753) | [2] 28.539 (11.786) | [3] 40.267 (11.728) | [4] 51.429 (11.162) | [5] 1:02.291 (10.862) | [6] 1:13.606 (11.315) | [7] 1:24.700 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 1:24.700 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:25.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.597 (16.597) | [2] 28.437 (11.840) | [3] 40.148 (11.711) | [4] 51.842 (11.694) | [5] 1:03.049 (11.207) | [6] 1:14.187 (11.138) | [7] 1:25.448 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 1:25.448 |
|
3 |
(1) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:26.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.465 (16.465) | [2] 28.340 (11.875) | [3] 40.050 (11.710) | [4] 51.760 (11.710) | [5] 1:03.443 (11.683) | [6] 1:15.221 (11.778) | [7] 1:26.662 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 1:26.662 |
|
4 |
(2) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:36.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.264 (17.264) | [2] 29.772 (12.508) | [3] 42.439 (12.667) | [4] 55.535 (13.096) | [5] 1:08.509 (12.974) | [6] 1:22.412 (13.903) | [7] 1:36.030 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 1:36.030 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:20.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 25.195 (10.583) | [3] 35.903 (10.708) | [4] 46.871 (10.968) | [5] 57.904 (11.033) | [6] 1:09.205 (11.301) | [7] 1:20.470 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 1:20.470 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.317 (14.317) | [2] 25.071 (10.754) | [3] 35.802 (10.731) | [4] 46.836 (11.034) | [5] 58.050 (11.214) | [6] 1:09.390 (11.340) | [7] 1:20.580 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 1:20.580 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:20.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.038 (14.038) | [2] 24.903 (10.865) | [3] 35.675 (10.772) | [4] 46.738 (11.063) | [5] 57.903 (11.165) | [6] 1:09.317 (11.414) | [7] 1:20.769 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 1:20.769 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:20.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.734 (14.734) | [2] 25.267 (10.533) | [3] 36.060 (10.793) | [4] 46.944 (10.884) | [5] 58.251 (11.307) | [6] 1:09.545 (11.294) | [7] 1:20.857 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 1:20.857 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:20.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.170 (15.170) | [2] 25.485 (10.315) | [3] 36.515 (11.030) | [4] 47.754 (11.239) | [5] 58.640 (10.886) | [6] 1:09.808 (11.168) | [7] 1:20.975 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 1:20.975 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:22.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.632 (14.632) | [2] 25.327 (10.695) | [3] 36.305 (10.978) | [4] 47.659 (11.354) | [5] 59.171 (11.512) | [6] 1:10.766 (11.595) | [7] 1:22.268 (11.502) Official Finish Time: 1:22.268 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:22.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.019 (15.019) | [2] 25.746 (10.727) | [3] 36.665 (10.919) | [4] 47.972 (11.307) | [5] 59.487 (11.515) | [6] 1:11.037 (11.550) | [7] 1:22.545 (11.508) Official Finish Time: 1:22.545 |
|
4 |
(2) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.843 (14.843) | [2] 25.434 (10.591) | [3] 36.374 (10.940) | [4] 47.805 (11.431) | [5] 59.246 (11.441) | [6] 1:10.833 (11.587) | [7] 1:30.636 (19.803) Official Finish Time: 1:30.636 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:21.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 26.078 (11.024) | [3] 37.014 (10.936) | [4] 48.024 (11.010) | [5] 58.990 (10.966) | [6] 1:10.207 (11.217) | [7] 1:21.394 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 1:21.394 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:21.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.303 (15.303) | [2] 26.286 (10.983) | [3] 37.121 (10.835) | [4] 48.133 (11.012) | [5] 59.306 (11.173) | [6] 1:10.368 (11.062) | [7] 1:21.554 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 1:21.554 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 25.944 (11.067) | [3] 36.929 (10.985) | [4] 47.921 (10.992) | [5] 59.223 (11.302) | [6] 1:10.597 (11.374) | [7] 1:21.700 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 1:21.700 |
|
4 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:21.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.194 (15.194) | [2] 26.234 (11.040) | [3] 37.197 (10.963) | [4] 48.261 (11.064) | [5] 59.442 (11.181) | [6] 1:10.709 (11.267) | [7] 1:21.760 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 1:21.760 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:21.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.367 (15.367) | [2] 26.791 (11.424) | [3] 37.943 (11.152) | [4] 48.755 (10.812) | [5] 59.498 (10.743) | [6] 1:10.283 (10.785) | [7] 1:21.205 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 1:21.205 |
|
2 |
(2) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:21.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.970 (14.970) | [2] 26.486 (11.516) | [3] 37.713 (11.227) | [4] 48.452 (10.739) | [5] 59.449 (10.997) | [6] 1:10.683 (11.234) | [7] 1:21.780 (11.098) Official Finish Time: 1:21.780 |
|
3 |
(5) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:22.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 26.566 (11.463) | [3] 37.949 (11.383) | [4] 48.913 (10.964) | [5] 59.891 (10.978) | [6] 1:11.056 (11.165) | [7] 1:22.412 (11.357) Official Finish Time: 1:22.412 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:22.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 26.695 (11.451) | [3] 37.849 (11.154) | [4] 48.692 (10.843) | [5] 59.948 (11.256) | [6] 1:11.304 (11.356) | [7] 1:22.590 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 1:22.590 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:23.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 26.925 (11.479) | [3] 38.153 (11.228) | [4] 49.383 (11.230) | [5] 1:00.719 (11.336) | [6] 1:12.249 (11.530) | [7] 1:23.909 (11.661) Official Finish Time: 1:23.909 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
151. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.610 (16.610) | [2] 28.914 (12.304) | [3] 41.295 (12.381) | [4] 53.326 (12.031) | [5] 1:05.002 (11.676) | [6] 1:17.308 (12.306) | [7] 1:29.069 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 1:29.069 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.497 (16.497) | [2] 28.816 (12.319) | [3] 41.205 (12.389) | [4] 53.795 (12.590) | [5] 1:06.096 (12.301) | [6] 1:18.883 (12.787) | [7] 1:31.151 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 1:31.151 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:37.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.077 (17.077) | [2] 29.671 (12.594) | [3] 42.515 (12.844) | [4] 56.026 (13.511) | [5] 1:10.052 (14.026) | [6] 1:24.376 (14.324) | [7] 1:37.935 (13.560) Official Finish Time: 1:37.935 |
|
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:29.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.391 (16.391) | [2] 28.517 (12.126) | [3] 40.635 (12.118) | [4] 52.692 (12.057) | [5] 1:05.089 (12.397) | [6] 1:17.520 (12.431) | [7] 1:29.071 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 1:29.071 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.698 (16.698) | [2] 28.892 (12.194) | [3] 41.274 (12.382) | [4] 53.565 (12.291) | [5] 1:06.380 (12.815) | [6] 1:19.665 (13.285) | [7] 1:32.085 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 1:32.085 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.783 (16.783) | [2] 29.546 (12.763) | [3] 41.880 (12.334) | [4] 54.545 (12.665) | [5] 1:07.313 (12.768) | [6] 1:20.641 (13.328) | [7] 1:33.442 (12.801) Official Finish Time: 1:33.442 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:33.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.508 (16.508) | [2] 28.724 (12.216) | [3] 41.457 (12.733) | [4] 54.335 (12.878) | [5] 1:07.265 (12.930) | [6] 1:20.982 (13.717) | [7] 1:33.863 (12.881) Official Finish Time: 1:33.863 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 27.664 (12.181) | [3] 39.411 (11.747) | [4] 51.679 (12.268) | [5] 1:04.122 (12.443) | [6] 1:16.614 (12.492) | [7] 1:28.543 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 1:28.543 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 27.748 (11.988) | [3] 39.859 (12.111) | [4] 51.891 (12.032) | [5] 1:04.675 (12.784) | [6] 1:16.892 (12.217) | [7] 1:29.002 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 1:29.002 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:29.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.295 (15.295) | [2] 27.449 (12.154) | [3] 39.292 (11.843) | [4] 51.556 (12.264) | [5] 1:04.021 (12.465) | [6] 1:16.538 (12.517) | [7] 1:29.156 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 1:29.156 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:29.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.348 (15.348) | [2] 27.557 (12.209) | [3] 39.529 (11.972) | [4] 51.817 (12.288) | [5] 1:04.325 (12.508) | [6] 1:16.715 (12.390) | [7] 1:29.379 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 1:29.379 |
|
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 25.168 (10.554) | [3] 35.498 (10.330) | [4] 46.151 (10.653) | [5] 57.208 (11.057) | [6] 1:08.667 (11.459) | [7] 1:20.276 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 1:20.276 |
|
2 |
(2) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:21.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 25.529 (10.814) | [3] 36.133 (10.604) | [4] 47.063 (10.930) | [5] 58.609 (11.546) | [6] 1:10.088 (11.479) | [7] 1:21.504 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:21.504 |
|
3 |
(1) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.519 (14.519) | [2] 25.390 (10.871) | [3] 35.996 (10.606) | [4] 46.906 (10.910) | [5] 58.393 (11.487) | [6] 1:10.299 (11.906) | [7] 1:21.846 (11.547) Official Finish Time: 1:21.846 |
|
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:22.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.362 (14.362) | [2] 25.472 (11.110) | [3] 36.627 (11.155) | [4] 48.011 (11.384) | [5] 59.522 (11.511) | [6] 1:11.038 (11.516) | [7] 1:22.100 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 1:22.100 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:22.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.456 (14.456) | [2] 25.641 (11.185) | [3] 36.743 (11.102) | [4] 48.153 (11.410) | [5] 59.686 (11.533) | [6] 1:11.176 (11.490) | [7] 1:22.118 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 1:22.118 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:22.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 25.700 (11.069) | [3] 36.815 (11.115) | [4] 48.217 (11.402) | [5] 59.994 (11.777) | [6] 1:11.466 (11.472) | [7] 1:22.621 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 1:22.621 |
|
4 |
(3) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:24.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.772 (14.772) | [2] 25.866 (11.094) | [3] 37.093 (11.227) | [4] 48.387 (11.294) | [5] 1:00.292 (11.905) | [6] 1:12.127 (11.835) | [7] 1:24.244 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 1:24.244 |
|
|
RACE: 320 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:21.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.665 (14.665) | [2] 25.738 (11.073) | [3] 36.956 (11.218) | [4] 47.944 (10.988) | [5] 59.040 (11.096) | [6] 1:10.387 (11.347) | [7] 1:21.010 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 1:21.010 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:21.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 25.621 (11.105) | [3] 36.829 (11.208) | [4] 47.677 (10.848) | [5] 58.832 (11.155) | [6] 1:10.393 (11.561) | [7] 1:21.900 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 1:21.900 |
|
3 |
(1) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.385 (14.385) | [2] 25.530 (11.145) | [3] 36.699 (11.169) | [4] 47.816 (11.117) | [5] 58.981 (11.165) | [6] 1:10.524 (11.543) | [7] 1:21.986 (11.462) Official Finish Time: 1:21.986 |
|
4 |
(5) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:22.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 25.959 (11.018) | [3] 37.297 (11.338) | [4] 48.337 (11.040) | [5] 59.372 (11.035) | [6] 1:10.724 (11.352) | [7] 1:22.014 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 1:22.014 |
|
5 |
(4) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:22.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.758 (14.758) | [2] 25.818 (11.060) | [3] 37.065 (11.247) | [4] 48.065 (11.000) | [5] 59.156 (11.091) | [6] 1:10.666 (11.510) | [7] 1:22.629 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:22.629 |
|
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.301 (14.301) | [2] 25.382 (11.081) | [3] 36.278 (10.896) | [4] 47.189 (10.911) | [5] 58.234 (11.045) | [6] 1:09.608 (11.374) | [7] 1:20.566 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 1:20.566 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:20.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.490 (14.490) | [2] 25.623 (11.133) | [3] 36.475 (10.852) | [4] 47.394 (10.919) | [5] 58.455 (11.061) | [6] 1:09.644 (11.189) | [7] 1:20.790 (11.146) Official Finish Time: 1:20.790 |
|
3 |
(4) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:20.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.466 (14.466) | [2] 25.481 (11.015) | [3] 36.371 (10.890) | [4] 47.292 (10.921) | [5] 58.354 (11.062) | [6] 1:09.747 (11.393) | [7] 1:20.987 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 1:20.987 |
|
4 |
(3) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:21.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.168 (14.168) | [2] 25.263 (11.095) | [3] 36.135 (10.872) | [4] 47.096 (10.961) | [5] 58.195 (11.099) | [6] 1:09.625 (11.430) | [7] 1:21.503 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 1:21.503 |
|