|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:50.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.300 (19.300) | [2] 31.582 (12.282) | [3] 43.796 (12.214) | [4] 55.440 (11.644) | [5] 1:06.616 (11.176) | [6] 1:17.824 (11.208) | [7] 1:28.690 (10.866) | [8] 1:39.697 (11.007) | [9] 1:50.182 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 1:50.182 |
|
2 |
(4) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.895 (18.895) | [2] 31.252 (12.357) | [3] 43.454 (12.202) | [4] 54.914 (11.460) | [5] 1:06.403 (11.489) | [6] 1:17.713 (11.310) | [7] 1:28.588 (10.875) | [8] 1:39.609 (11.021) | [9] 1:50.468 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 1:50.468 |
|
3 |
(3) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:52.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.180 (19.180) | [2] 31.480 (12.300) | [3] 43.577 (12.097) | [4] 55.236 (11.659) | [5] 1:06.527 (11.291) | [6] 1:17.986 (11.459) | [7] 1:29.182 (11.196) | [8] 1:40.615 (11.433) | [9] 1:52.104 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 1:52.104 |
|
4 |
(1) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:54.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.051 (19.051) | [2] 31.372 (12.321) | [3] 43.587 (12.215) | [4] 55.384 (11.797) | [5] 1:06.745 (11.361) | [6] 1:18.216 (11.471) | [7] 1:29.919 (11.703) | [8] 1:42.091 (12.172) | [9] 1:54.258 (12.168) Official Finish Time: 1:54.258 |
|
5 |
(2) |
28. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:58.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.583 (18.583) | [2] 31.080 (12.497) | [3] 43.511 (12.431) | [4] 55.792 (12.281) | [5] 1:07.857 (12.065) | [6] 1:20.063 (12.206) | [7] 1:32.941 (12.878) | [8] 1:45.860 (12.919) | [9] 1:58.837 (12.978) Official Finish Time: 1:58.837 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:47.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.828 (14.828) | [2] 26.265 (11.437) | [3] 37.682 (11.417) | [4] 49.181 (11.499) | [5] 1:00.893 (11.712) | [6] 1:12.161 (11.268) | [7] 1:23.655 (11.494) | [8] 1:35.537 (11.882) | [9] 1:47.275 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 1:47.275 |
|
2 |
(5) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:47.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.954 (14.954) | [2] 26.408 (11.454) | [3] 37.802 (11.394) | [4] 49.304 (11.502) | [5] 1:01.013 (11.709) | [6] 1:12.475 (11.462) | [7] 1:24.184 (11.709) | [8] 1:36.245 (12.061) | [9] 1:47.536 (11.292) Official Finish Time: 1:47.536 |
|
3 |
(6) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.117 (15.117) | [2] 26.624 (11.507) | [3] 38.003 (11.379) | [4] 49.475 (11.472) | [5] 1:01.239 (11.764) | [6] 1:12.760 (11.521) | [7] 1:24.474 (11.714) | [8] 1:36.421 (11.947) | [9] 1:47.649 (11.229) Official Finish Time: 1:47.649 |
|
4 |
(1) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:48.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.219 (11.482) | [3] 37.660 (11.441) | [4] 49.160 (11.500) | [5] 1:00.899 (11.739) | [6] 1:12.634 (11.735) | [7] 1:24.353 (11.719) | [8] 1:36.375 (12.022) | [9] 1:48.098 (11.724) Official Finish Time: 1:48.098 |
|
5 |
(2) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:12.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.162 (16.162) | [2] 28.367 (12.205) | [3] 40.740 (12.373) | [4] 53.629 (12.889) | [5] 1:07.103 (13.474) | [6] 1:21.008 (13.905) | [7] 1:36.539 (15.531) | [8] 1:51.109 (14.570) | [9] 2:12.735 (21.627) Official Finish Time: 2:12.735 |
|
6 |
(4) |
27. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:15.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.001 (17.001) | [2] 30.084 (13.083) | [3] 43.166 (13.082) | [4] 57.263 (14.097) | [5] 1:13.812 (16.549) | [6] 1:28.500 (14.688) | [7] 1:43.929 (15.429) | [8] 2:00.066 (16.137) | [9] 2:15.067 (15.002) Official Finish Time: 2:15.067 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
151. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:08.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.796 (23.796) | [2] 38.827 (15.031) | [3] 52.176 (13.349) | [4] 1:05.505 (13.329) | [5] 1:19.000 (13.495) | [6] 1:30.891 (11.891) | [7] 1:43.000 (12.109) | [8] 1:55.753 (12.753) | [9] 2:08.727 (12.975) Official Finish Time: 2:08.727 |
|
2 |
(5) |
134. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:13.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.352 (23.352) | [2] 38.635 (15.283) | [3] 52.357 (13.722) | [4] 1:05.638 (13.281) | [5] 1:19.413 (13.775) | [6] 1:32.367 (12.954) | [7] 1:46.336 (13.969) | [8] 2:00.252 (13.916) | [9] 2:13.597 (13.346) Official Finish Time: 2:13.597 |
|
3 |
(3) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
2:15.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.685 (23.685) | [2] 38.663 (14.978) | [3] 52.091 (13.428) | [4] 1:05.374 (13.283) | [5] 1:24.765 (19.391) | [6] 1:38.464 (13.699) | [7] 1:50.623 (12.159) | [8] 2:02.763 (12.140) | [9] 2:15.139 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 2:15.139 |
|
4 |
(1) |
180. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:16.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.605 (23.605) | [2] 38.910 (15.305) | [3] 52.655 (13.745) | [4] 1:05.887 (13.232) | [5] 1:19.838 (13.951) | [6] 1:33.658 (13.820) | [7] 1:48.043 (14.385) | [8] 2:02.441 (14.398) | [9] 2:16.044 (13.604) Official Finish Time: 2:16.044 |
|
5 |
(4) |
118. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:19.588 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 23.522 (23.522) | [2] 38.375 (14.853) | [3] 51.907 (13.532) | [4] 1:05.258 (13.351) | [5] 1:23.962 (18.704) | [6] 1:38.315 (14.353) | [7] 1:52.034 (13.719) | [8] 2:05.796 (13.762) | [9] 2:19.588 (13.793) Official Finish Time: 2:19.588 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:54.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.921 (18.921) | [2] 32.520 (13.599) | [3] 44.969 (12.449) | [4] 57.213 (12.244) | [5] 1:09.076 (11.863) | [6] 1:20.001 (10.925) | [7] 1:31.053 (11.052) | [8] 1:42.698 (11.645) | [9] 1:54.184 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 1:54.184 |
|
2 |
(5) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.892 (18.892) | [2] 32.681 (13.789) | [3] 45.037 (12.356) | [4] 57.352 (12.315) | [5] 1:09.288 (11.936) | [6] 1:20.655 (11.367) | [7] 1:31.814 (11.159) | [8] 1:43.215 (11.401) | [9] 1:54.665 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 1:54.665 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:55.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.844 (18.844) | [2] 32.474 (13.630) | [3] 44.866 (12.392) | [4] 57.093 (12.227) | [5] 1:08.950 (11.857) | [6] 1:20.269 (11.319) | [7] 1:31.681 (11.412) | [8] 1:43.507 (11.826) | [9] 1:55.027 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 1:55.027 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:55.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.748 (18.748) | [2] 32.422 (13.674) | [3] 45.043 (12.621) | [4] 57.428 (12.385) | [5] 1:09.130 (11.702) | [6] 1:20.786 (11.656) | [7] 1:32.156 (11.370) | [8] 1:43.602 (11.446) | [9] 1:55.145 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 1:55.145 |
|
5 |
(4) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.733 (18.733) | [2] 32.336 (13.603) | [3] 44.775 (12.439) | [4] 57.043 (12.268) | [5] 1:08.940 (11.897) | [6] 1:21.012 (12.072) | [7] 1:32.966 (11.954) | [8] 1:45.064 (12.098) | [9] 1:57.044 (11.980) Official Finish Time: 1:57.044 |
|
6 |
(2) |
43. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:58.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.086 (19.086) | [2] 32.799 (13.713) | [3] 45.214 (12.415) | [4] 57.512 (12.298) | [5] 1:09.660 (12.148) | [6] 1:21.932 (12.272) | [7] 1:33.933 (12.001) | [8] 1:46.150 (12.217) | [9] 1:58.709 (12.559) Official Finish Time: 1:58.709 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:51.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 26.501 (11.398) | [3] 38.018 (11.517) | [4] 50.016 (11.998) | [5] 1:02.273 (12.257) | [6] 1:14.579 (12.306) | [7] 1:27.084 (12.505) | [8] 1:39.460 (12.376) | [9] 1:51.460 (12.000) Official Finish Time: 1:51.460 |
|
2 |
(3) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:51.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.647 (15.647) | [2] 26.999 (11.352) | [3] 38.448 (11.449) | [4] 50.315 (11.867) | [5] 1:02.582 (12.267) | [6] 1:15.106 (12.524) | [7] 1:27.198 (12.092) | [8] 1:39.578 (12.380) | [9] 1:51.683 (12.105) Official Finish Time: 1:51.683 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:53.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 26.840 (11.333) | [3] 38.292 (11.452) | [4] 50.169 (11.877) | [5] 1:02.479 (12.310) | [6] 1:15.079 (12.600) | [7] 1:27.986 (12.907) | [8] 1:41.045 (13.059) | [9] 1:53.689 (12.644) Official Finish Time: 1:53.689 |
|
4 |
(5) |
153. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:01.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.060 (16.060) | [2] 27.999 (11.939) | [3] 40.011 (12.012) | [4] 52.643 (12.632) | [5] 1:05.781 (13.138) | [6] 1:19.528 (13.747) | [7] 1:33.372 (13.844) | [8] 1:47.562 (14.190) | [9] 2:01.311 (13.749) Official Finish Time: 2:01.311 |
|
5 |
(4) |
117. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.441 (16.441) | [2] 28.707 (12.266) | [3] 41.549 (12.842) | [4] 55.370 (13.821) | [5] 1:09.878 (14.508) | [6] 1:24.424 (14.546) | [7] 1:38.771 (14.347) | [8] 1:53.203 (14.432) | [9] 15:36:06.422 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:49.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.653 (16.653) | [2] 29.865 (13.212) | [3] 42.167 (12.302) | [4] 53.605 (11.438) | [5] 1:04.776 (11.171) | [6] 1:15.968 (11.192) | [7] 1:27.016 (11.048) | [8] 1:38.028 (11.012) | [9] 1:49.018 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 1:49.018 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.387 (16.387) | [2] 29.517 (13.130) | [3] 41.966 (12.449) | [4] 53.448 (11.482) | [5] 1:04.730 (11.282) | [6] 1:15.955 (11.225) | [7] 1:27.321 (11.366) | [8] 1:38.794 (11.473) | [9] 1:49.965 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 1:49.965 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.501 (16.501) | [2] 29.755 (13.254) | [3] 42.343 (12.588) | [4] 53.705 (11.362) | [5] 1:04.886 (11.181) | [6] 1:16.158 (11.272) | [7] 1:27.542 (11.384) | [8] 1:38.833 (11.291) | [9] 1:50.013 (11.180) Official Finish Time: 1:50.013 |
|
4 |
(1) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.378 (16.378) | [2] 29.654 (13.276) | [3] 42.054 (12.400) | [4] 53.671 (11.617) | [5] 1:04.977 (11.306) | [6] 1:16.337 (11.360) | [7] 1:27.724 (11.387) | [8] 1:39.171 (11.447) | [9] 1:50.298 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 1:50.298 |
|
5 |
(5) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:50.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.794 (16.794) | [2] 29.971 (13.177) | [3] 42.483 (12.512) | [4] 53.935 (11.452) | [5] 1:05.139 (11.204) | [6] 1:16.458 (11.319) | [7] 1:27.893 (11.435) | [8] 1:39.366 (11.473) | [9] 1:50.350 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 1:50.350 |
|
6 |
(6) |
134. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.875 (16.875) | [2] 30.135 (13.260) | [3] 42.684 (12.549) | [4] 55.181 (12.497) | [5] 1:08.612 (13.431) | [6] 1:23.319 (14.707) | [7] 1:39.638 (16.319) | [8] 1:54.780 (15.142) | [9] 17:14:15.907 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:51.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.451 (17.451) | [2] 30.170 (12.719) | [3] 42.463 (12.293) | [4] 53.688 (11.225) | [5] 1:05.120 (11.432) | [6] 1:16.776 (11.656) | [7] 1:28.605 (11.829) | [8] 1:40.289 (11.684) | [9] 1:51.692 (11.403) Official Finish Time: 1:51.692 |
|
2 |
(4) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:51.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.571 (17.571) | [2] 30.363 (12.792) | [3] 42.462 (12.099) | [4] 53.599 (11.137) | [5] 1:05.030 (11.431) | [6] 1:16.675 (11.645) | [7] 1:28.478 (11.803) | [8] 1:40.492 (12.014) | [9] 1:51.923 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 1:51.923 |
|
3 |
(5) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.986 (17.986) | [2] 31.066 (13.080) | [3] 42.876 (11.810) | [4] 54.873 (11.997) | [5] 1:06.414 (11.541) | [6] 1:18.191 (11.777) | [7] 1:30.013 (11.822) | [8] 1:41.621 (11.608) | [9] 1:53.197 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 1:53.197 |
|
4 |
(2) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:53.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.947 (17.947) | [2] 30.649 (12.702) | [3] 42.753 (12.104) | [4] 54.713 (11.960) | [5] 1:06.248 (11.535) | [6] 1:17.935 (11.687) | [7] 1:29.951 (12.016) | [8] 1:41.970 (12.019) | [9] 1:53.742 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 1:53.742 |
|
5 |
(7) |
118. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:01.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.786 (17.786) | [2] 30.925 (13.139) | [3] 43.133 (12.208) | [4] 55.309 (12.176) | [5] 1:07.419 (12.110) | [6] 1:20.167 (12.748) | [7] 1:33.527 (13.360) | [8] 1:47.370 (13.843) | [9] 2:01.127 (13.757) Official Finish Time: 2:01.127 |
|
6 |
(3) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
2:22.530 |
advanced->to B |
Split times: [1] 17.325 (17.325) | [2] 30.071 (12.746) | [3] 42.389 (12.318) | [4] 54.248 (11.859) | [5] 1:05.642 (11.394) | [6] 1:17.217 (11.575) | [7] 1:48.991 (31.774) | [8] 2:08.386 (19.395) | [9] 2:22.530 (14.144) Official Finish Time: 2:22.530 |
|
7 |
(6) |
151. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:27.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.741 (17.741) | [2] 30.437 (12.696) | [3] 42.552 (12.115) | [4] 54.516 (11.964) | [5] 1:05.788 (11.272) | [6] 1:17.292 (11.504) | [7] 1:49.819 (32.527) | [8] 2:10.836 (21.017) | [9] 2:27.584 (16.748) Official Finish Time: 2:27.584 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:14.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.452 (20.452) | [2] 37.221 (16.769) | [3] 53.712 (16.491) | [4] 1:09.758 (16.046) | [5] 1:24.737 (14.979) | [6] 1:38.869 (14.132) | [7] 1:51.170 (12.301) | [8] 2:02.999 (11.829) | [9] 2:14.639 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 2:14.639 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:22.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.279 (20.279) | [2] 37.085 (16.806) | [3] 53.566 (16.481) | [4] 1:09.644 (16.078) | [5] 1:24.640 (14.996) | [6] 1:38.945 (14.305) | [7] 1:52.993 (14.048) | [8] 2:08.042 (15.049) | [9] 2:22.262 (14.221) Official Finish Time: 2:22.262 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.062 (15.062) | [2] 27.013 (11.951) | [3] 38.958 (11.945) | [4] 50.915 (11.957) | [5] 1:02.821 (11.906) | [6] 1:15.079 (12.258) | [7] 1:27.548 (12.469) | [8] 1:40.466 (12.918) | [9] 1:53.271 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 1:53.271 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:55.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.503 (15.503) | [2] 27.210 (11.707) | [3] 39.097 (11.887) | [4] 51.143 (12.046) | [5] 1:03.447 (12.304) | [6] 1:16.081 (12.634) | [7] 1:29.313 (13.232) | [8] 1:42.831 (13.518) | [9] 1:55.123 (12.292) Official Finish Time: 1:55.123 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.945 (15.945) | [2] 27.955 (12.010) | [3] 39.889 (11.934) | [4] 52.257 (12.368) | [5] 1:04.891 (12.634) | [6] 1:18.047 (13.156) | [7] 1:31.620 (13.573) | [8] 1:45.350 (13.730) | [9] 1:58.837 (13.487) Official Finish Time: 1:58.837 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:03.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.368 (16.368) | [2] 28.735 (12.367) | [3] 41.068 (12.333) | [4] 54.011 (12.943) | [5] 1:07.541 (13.530) | [6] 1:21.361 (13.820) | [7] 1:35.548 (14.187) | [8] 1:49.841 (14.293) | [9] 2:03.344 (13.503) Official Finish Time: 2:03.344 |
|
5 |
(5) |
180. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:06.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.917 (16.917) | [2] 29.331 (12.414) | [3] 42.260 (12.929) | [4] 56.070 (13.810) | [5] 1:10.308 (14.238) | [6] 1:24.112 (13.804) | [7] 1:37.536 (13.424) | [8] 1:51.700 (14.164) | [9] 2:06.600 (14.900) Official Finish Time: 2:06.600 |
|
6 |
(6) |
117. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:09.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.331 (16.331) | [2] 29.162 (12.831) | [3] 42.091 (12.929) | [4] 55.896 (13.805) | [5] 1:10.063 (14.167) | [6] 1:24.128 (14.065) | [7] 1:38.913 (14.785) | [8] 1:53.693 (14.780) | [9] 2:09.224 (15.531) Official Finish Time: 2:09.224 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:51.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.034 (17.034) | [2] 30.269 (13.235) | [3] 42.194 (11.925) | [4] 53.160 (10.966) | [5] 1:04.301 (11.141) | [6] 1:15.638 (11.337) | [7] 1:27.331 (11.693) | [8] 1:39.458 (12.127) | [9] 1:51.507 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 1:51.507 |
|
2 |
(6) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:51.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.264 (17.264) | [2] 30.484 (13.220) | [3] 42.662 (12.178) | [4] 53.606 (10.944) | [5] 1:04.413 (10.807) | [6] 1:15.750 (11.337) | [7] 1:27.453 (11.703) | [8] 1:39.605 (12.152) | [9] 1:51.905 (12.300) Official Finish Time: 1:51.905 |
|
3 |
(5) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:52.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.331 (17.331) | [2] 30.498 (13.167) | [3] 42.806 (12.308) | [4] 54.028 (11.222) | [5] 1:05.690 (11.662) | [6] 1:17.029 (11.339) | [7] 1:28.705 (11.676) | [8] 1:40.734 (12.029) | [9] 1:52.638 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 1:52.638 |
|
4 |
(3) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:53.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.176 (17.176) | [2] 30.346 (13.170) | [3] 42.409 (12.063) | [4] 53.736 (11.327) | [5] 1:05.628 (11.892) | [6] 1:17.391 (11.763) | [7] 1:29.472 (12.081) | [8] 1:41.970 (12.498) | [9] 1:53.922 (11.952) Official Finish Time: 1:53.922 |
|
5 |
(4) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:54.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.204 (17.204) | [2] 30.446 (13.242) | [3] 42.563 (12.117) | [4] 53.813 (11.250) | [5] 1:05.708 (11.895) | [6] 1:18.195 (12.487) | [7] 1:30.106 (11.911) | [8] 1:42.053 (11.947) | [9] 1:54.375 (12.322) Official Finish Time: 1:54.375 |
|
6 |
(2) |
132. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:57.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.409 (17.409) | [2] 30.567 (13.158) | [3] 42.354 (11.787) | [4] 53.618 (11.264) | [5] 1:05.601 (11.983) | [6] 1:18.203 (12.602) | [7] 1:31.093 (12.890) | [8] 1:44.345 (13.252) | [9] 1:57.110 (12.765) Official Finish Time: 1:57.110 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:50.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.413 (16.413) | [2] 28.555 (12.142) | [3] 39.959 (11.404) | [4] 51.514 (11.555) | [5] 1:03.384 (11.870) | [6] 1:15.208 (11.824) | [7] 1:27.232 (12.024) | [8] 1:39.308 (12.076) | [9] 1:50.763 (11.455) Official Finish Time: 1:50.763 |
|
2 |
(1) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 28.672 (12.408) | [3] 40.056 (11.384) | [4] 51.605 (11.549) | [5] 1:03.521 (11.916) | [6] 1:15.360 (11.839) | [7] 1:27.370 (12.010) | [8] 1:39.436 (12.066) | [9] 1:50.943 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 1:50.943 |
|
3 |
(3) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:51.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.447 (16.447) | [2] 28.968 (12.521) | [3] 40.270 (11.302) | [4] 51.731 (11.461) | [5] 1:03.656 (11.925) | [6] 1:15.440 (11.784) | [7] 1:27.532 (12.092) | [8] 1:39.501 (11.969) | [9] 1:51.221 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 1:51.221 |
|
4 |
(6) |
151. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:53.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.510 (16.510) | [2] 29.488 (12.978) | [3] 40.802 (11.314) | [4] 52.197 (11.395) | [5] 1:03.861 (11.664) | [6] 1:15.704 (11.843) | [7] 1:27.876 (12.172) | [8] 1:40.785 (12.909) | [9] 1:53.331 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 1:53.331 |
|
5 |
(5) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:54.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.651 (16.651) | [2] 29.642 (12.991) | [3] 40.962 (11.320) | [4] 52.258 (11.296) | [5] 1:03.944 (11.686) | [6] 1:16.017 (12.073) | [7] 1:28.532 (12.515) | [8] 1:41.582 (13.050) | [9] 1:54.460 (12.878) Official Finish Time: 1:54.460 |
|
6 |
(4) |
118. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:59.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.347 (16.347) | [2] 29.345 (12.998) | [3] 41.248 (11.903) | [4] 53.052 (11.804) | [5] 1:05.557 (12.505) | [6] 1:18.790 (13.233) | [7] 1:32.725 (13.935) | [8] 1:46.724 (13.999) | [9] 1:59.746 (13.022) Official Finish Time: 1:59.746 |
|
7 |
(7) |
134. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:12.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.874 (16.874) | [2] 29.994 (13.120) | [3] 42.573 (12.579) | [4] 55.929 (13.356) | [5] 1:10.219 (14.290) | [6] 1:26.082 (15.863) | [7] 1:43.011 (16.929) | [8] 1:58.110 (15.099) | [9] 2:12.738 (14.628) Official Finish Time: 2:12.738 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:51.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.720 (17.720) | [2] 32.460 (14.740) | [3] 44.796 (12.336) | [4] 56.293 (11.497) | [5] 1:07.182 (10.889) | [6] 1:18.305 (11.123) | [7] 1:29.169 (10.864) | [8] 1:40.181 (11.012) | [9] 1:51.068 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 1:51.068 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:52.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.369 (17.369) | [2] 32.137 (14.768) | [3] 44.483 (12.346) | [4] 56.098 (11.615) | [5] 1:07.070 (10.972) | [6] 1:18.436 (11.366) | [7] 1:29.690 (11.254) | [8] 1:41.354 (11.664) | [9] 1:52.614 (11.260) Official Finish Time: 1:52.614 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:52.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.495 (17.495) | [2] 32.364 (14.869) | [3] 44.663 (12.299) | [4] 56.239 (11.576) | [5] 1:07.600 (11.361) | [6] 1:18.645 (11.045) | [7] 1:29.997 (11.352) | [8] 1:41.398 (11.401) | [9] 1:52.766 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 1:52.766 |
|
4 |
(5) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:52.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.362 (17.362) | [2] 32.278 (14.916) | [3] 44.593 (12.315) | [4] 56.125 (11.532) | [5] 1:07.515 (11.390) | [6] 1:18.520 (11.005) | [7] 1:29.839 (11.319) | [8] 1:41.508 (11.669) | [9] 1:52.785 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 1:52.785 |
|
5 |
(6) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.919 (17.919) | [2] 32.750 (14.831) | [3] 45.010 (12.260) | [4] 56.427 (11.417) | [5] 1:07.859 (11.432) | [6] 1:19.218 (11.359) | [7] 1:31.009 (11.791) | [8] 1:42.665 (11.656) | [9] 1:53.843 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 1:53.843 |
|
6 |
(3) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.652 (17.652) | [2] 32.572 (14.920) | [3] 44.294 (11.722) | [4] 56.038 (11.744) | [5] 1:08.231 (12.193) | [6] 1:19.973 (11.742) | [7] 1:31.740 (11.767) | [8] 1:43.526 (11.786) | [9] 1:55.313 (11.787) Official Finish Time: 1:55.313 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 19.746 (11.220) | [3] 30.656 (10.910) | [4] 41.724 (11.068) | [5] 52.706 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 52.706 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
52.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 19.938 (11.158) | [3] 30.763 (10.825) | [4] 41.856 (11.093) | [5] 52.767 (10.912) Official Finish Time: 52.767 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.871 (9.871) | [2] 22.107 (12.236) | [3] 33.976 (11.869) | [4] 46.246 (12.270) | [5] 58.556 (12.311) Official Finish Time: 58.556 |
|
4 |
(1) |
27. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:00.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.698 (9.698) | [2] 22.177 (12.479) | [3] 34.699 (12.522) | [4] 47.471 (12.772) | [5] 1:00.191 (12.721) Official Finish Time: 1:00.191 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.771 (8.771) | [2] 19.854 (11.083) | [3] 30.485 (10.631) | [4] 41.131 (10.646) | [5] 51.614 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 51.614 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.882 (8.882) | [2] 20.085 (11.203) | [3] 30.660 (10.575) | [4] 41.336 (10.676) | [5] 51.949 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 51.949 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
53.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.453 (9.453) | [2] 20.890 (11.437) | [3] 31.741 (10.851) | [4] 42.782 (11.041) | [5] 53.646 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 53.646 |
|
4 |
(1) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.380 (9.380) | [2] 21.394 (12.014) | [3] 33.068 (11.674) | [4] 45.318 (12.250) | [5] 57.722 (12.405) Official Finish Time: 57.722 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.921 (8.921) | [2] 20.154 (11.233) | [3] 30.613 (10.459) | [4] 41.470 (10.857) | [5] 52.431 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 52.431 |
|
2 |
(1) |
151. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.837 (8.837) | [2] 20.269 (11.432) | [3] 31.358 (11.089) | [4] 42.400 (11.042) | [5] 53.203 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 53.203 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.779 (8.779) | [2] 20.168 (11.389) | [3] 31.255 (11.087) | [4] 42.655 (11.400) | [5] 53.692 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 53.692 |
|
4 |
(3) |
180. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.452 (9.452) | [2] 21.836 (12.384) | [3] 34.134 (12.298) | [4] 46.679 (12.545) | [5] 59.669 (12.991) Official Finish Time: 59.669 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
50.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 19.058 (10.802) | [3] 29.442 (10.384) | [4] 40.103 (10.661) | [5] 50.720 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 50.720 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
50.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.844 (8.844) | [2] 19.712 (10.868) | [3] 29.951 (10.239) | [4] 40.406 (10.455) | [5] 50.802 (10.396) Official Finish Time: 50.802 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.700 (8.700) | [2] 19.518 (10.818) | [3] 29.917 (10.399) | [4] 40.636 (10.719) | [5] 51.256 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 51.256 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 19.497 (10.993) | [3] 30.379 (10.882) | [4] 41.828 (11.449) | [5] 53.274 (11.447) Official Finish Time: 53.274 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
53.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.462 (9.462) | [2] 21.186 (11.724) | [3] 31.850 (10.664) | [4] 42.814 (10.964) | [5] 53.886 (11.073) Official Finish Time: 53.886 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.316 (9.316) | [2] 21.618 (12.302) | [3] 33.392 (11.774) | [4] 45.184 (11.792) | [5] 57.065 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 57.065 |
|
4 |
(1) |
28. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
57.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.335 (9.335) | [2] 21.696 (12.361) | [3] 33.567 (11.871) | [4] 45.358 (11.791) | [5] 57.576 (12.219) Official Finish Time: 57.576 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
50.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 18.861 (10.483) | [3] 29.213 (10.352) | [4] 39.720 (10.507) | [5] 50.328 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 50.328 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.624 (8.624) | [2] 19.293 (10.669) | [3] 29.775 (10.482) | [4] 40.596 (10.821) | [5] 51.469 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 51.469 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.225 (9.225) | [2] 20.467 (11.242) | [3] 31.642 (11.175) | [4] 42.768 (11.126) | [5] 53.881 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 53.881 |
|
4 |
(1) |
117. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.290 (9.290) | [2] 21.629 (12.339) | [3] 34.077 (12.448) | [4] 47.242 (13.165) | [5] 1:00.453 (13.211) Official Finish Time: 1:00.453 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
51.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.613 (8.613) | [2] 19.462 (10.849) | [3] 30.009 (10.547) | [4] 41.013 (11.004) | [5] 51.855 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 51.855 |
|
2 |
(4) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 19.996 (11.284) | [3] 30.810 (10.814) | [4] 42.346 (11.536) | [5] 54.208 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 54.208 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 20.652 (11.718) | [3] 32.163 (11.511) | [4] 43.993 (11.830) | [5] 55.739 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 55.739 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.630 (9.630) | [2] 21.356 (11.726) | [3] 32.801 (11.445) | [4] 44.450 (11.649) | [5] 56.191 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 56.191 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
51.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.559 (8.559) | [2] 19.344 (10.785) | [3] 29.887 (10.543) | [4] 40.684 (10.797) | [5] 51.182 (10.498) Official Finish Time: 51.182 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.746 (8.746) | [2] 19.511 (10.765) | [3] 30.008 (10.497) | [4] 40.806 (10.798) | [5] 51.330 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 51.330 |
|
3 |
(3) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
51.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.881 (8.881) | [2] 19.707 (10.826) | [3] 30.181 (10.474) | [4] 40.900 (10.719) | [5] 51.483 (10.583) Official Finish Time: 51.483 |
|
4 |
(4) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
52.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.216 (9.216) | [2] 20.192 (10.976) | [3] 31.024 (10.832) | [4] 41.974 (10.950) | [5] 52.917 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 52.917 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.285 (8.285) | [2] 18.948 (10.663) | [3] 29.366 (10.418) | [4] 40.115 (10.749) | [5] 50.770 (10.656) Official Finish Time: 50.770 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.595 (8.595) | [2] 19.236 (10.641) | [3] 29.520 (10.284) | [4] 40.344 (10.824) | [5] 50.896 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 50.896 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 19.042 (10.670) | [3] 29.409 (10.367) | [4] 40.574 (11.165) | [5] 51.321 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 51.321 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 19.796 (11.037) | [3] 30.591 (10.795) | [4] 41.675 (11.084) | [5] 52.675 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 52.675 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
50.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.985 (10.746) | [3] 29.391 (10.406) | [4] 40.054 (10.663) | [5] 50.678 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 50.678 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 19.181 (10.747) | [3] 29.680 (10.499) | [4] 40.321 (10.641) | [5] 50.874 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 50.874 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
51.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.808 (8.808) | [2] 19.716 (10.908) | [3] 30.121 (10.405) | [4] 40.755 (10.634) | [5] 51.086 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 51.086 |
|
4 |
(2) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 19.628 (10.879) | [3] 30.223 (10.595) | [4] 40.934 (10.711) | [5] 51.566 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 51.566 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
50.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.637 (8.637) | [2] 19.309 (10.672) | [3] 29.872 (10.563) | [4] 40.267 (10.395) | [5] 50.773 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 50.773 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.429 (8.429) | [2] 19.244 (10.815) | [3] 29.826 (10.582) | [4] 40.616 (10.790) | [5] 51.087 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 51.087 |
|
3 |
(1) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
51.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.835 (8.835) | [2] 19.476 (10.641) | [3] 30.057 (10.581) | [4] 40.733 (10.676) | [5] 51.292 (10.560) Official Finish Time: 51.292 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.865 (8.865) | [2] 20.009 (11.144) | [3] 30.908 (10.899) | [4] 41.992 (11.084) | [5] 53.146 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 53.146 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
50.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.238 (8.238) | [2] 19.015 (10.777) | [3] 29.345 (10.330) | [4] 39.979 (10.634) | [5] 50.638 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 50.638 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 19.252 (10.732) | [3] 29.719 (10.467) | [4] 40.589 (10.870) | [5] 51.153 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 51.153 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.793 (8.793) | [2] 19.461 (10.668) | [3] 30.025 (10.564) | [4] 40.584 (10.559) | [5] 51.362 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 51.362 |
|
4 |
(4) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.342 (10.697) | [3] 39.926 (20.584) | [4] 55.378 (15.452) | [5] 1:10:22:36.506 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.085 (10.633) | [3] 29.434 (10.349) | [4] 39.984 (10.550) | [5] 50.023 (10.040) Official Finish Time: 50.023 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
50.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.604 (8.604) | [2] 19.220 (10.616) | [3] 29.546 (10.326) | [4] 40.122 (10.576) | [5] 50.116 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 50.116 |
|
3 |
(1) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.305 (8.305) | [2] 18.951 (10.646) | [3] 29.333 (10.382) | [4] 40.131 (10.798) | [5] 50.770 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 50.770 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.917 (8.917) | [2] 19.868 (10.951) | [3] 30.372 (10.504) | [4] 41.108 (10.736) | [5] 52.016 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 52.016 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.053 (9.053) | [2] 21.782 (12.729) | [3] 34.258 (12.476) | [4] 47.135 (12.877) | [5] 1:00.010 (12.875) Official Finish Time: 1:00.010 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:00.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.385 (9.385) | [2] 22.075 (12.690) | [3] 34.445 (12.370) | [4] 47.818 (13.373) | [5] 1:00.788 (12.970) Official Finish Time: 1:00.788 |
|
- |
(1) |
180. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.060 (9.060) | [2] 20.515 (11.455) | [3] 32.012 (11.497) | [4] 43.811 (11.799) | [5] 55.481 (11.671) Official Finish Time: 55.481 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.106 (9.106) | [2] 20.713 (11.607) | [3] 32.064 (11.351) | [4] 43.877 (11.813) | [5] 55.611 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 55.611 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.621 (9.621) | [2] 21.391 (11.770) | [3] 33.047 (11.656) | [4] 44.981 (11.934) | [5] 57.172 (12.192) Official Finish Time: 57.172 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.106 (10.106) | [2] 22.316 (12.210) | [3] 34.090 (11.774) | [4] 46.354 (12.264) | [5] 59.000 (12.647) Official Finish Time: 59.000 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.798 (8.798) | [2] 20.103 (11.305) | [3] 31.055 (10.952) | [4] 42.319 (11.264) | [5] 53.297 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 53.297 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 20.300 (11.517) | [3] 31.214 (10.914) | [4] 42.459 (11.245) | [5] 53.475 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 53.475 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.560 (8.560) | [2] 20.332 (11.772) | [3] 31.838 (11.506) | [4] 43.597 (11.759) | [5] 55.564 (11.968) Official Finish Time: 55.564 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.354 (9.354) | [2] 21.484 (12.130) | [3] 33.135 (11.651) | [4] 45.273 (12.138) | [5] 57.250 (11.978) Official Finish Time: 57.250 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
151. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.789 (8.789) | [2] 19.855 (11.066) | [3] 30.606 (10.751) | [4] 41.664 (11.058) | [5] 52.690 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 52.690 |
|
2 |
(4) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.313 (8.313) | [2] 19.351 (11.038) | [3] 30.365 (11.014) | [4] 41.730 (11.365) | [5] 52.957 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 52.957 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.419 (9.419) | [2] 20.752 (11.333) | [3] 31.507 (10.755) | [4] 42.630 (11.123) | [5] 53.643 (11.013) Official Finish Time: 53.643 |
|
4 |
(3) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
53.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.266 (9.266) | [2] 20.372 (11.106) | [3] 31.335 (10.963) | [4] 42.495 (11.160) | [5] 53.942 (11.447) Official Finish Time: 53.942 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.555 (8.555) | [2] 19.231 (10.676) | [3] 29.746 (10.515) | [4] 40.448 (10.702) | [5] 51.297 (10.850) Official Finish Time: 51.297 |
|
2 |
(2) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
51.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.445 (8.445) | [2] 19.084 (10.639) | [3] 29.665 (10.581) | [4] 40.709 (11.044) | [5] 51.755 (11.047) Official Finish Time: 51.755 |
|
3 |
(1) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
51.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.876 (8.876) | [2] 19.771 (10.895) | [3] 30.173 (10.402) | [4] 40.838 (10.665) | [5] 51.819 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 51.819 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
51.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.990 (8.990) | [2] 19.903 (10.913) | [3] 30.367 (10.464) | [4] 40.990 (10.623) | [5] 51.999 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 51.999 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 19.180 (10.687) | [3] 29.645 (10.465) | [4] 40.481 (10.836) | [5] 51.094 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 51.094 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.622 (8.622) | [2] 19.297 (10.675) | [3] 29.741 (10.444) | [4] 40.616 (10.875) | [5] 51.207 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 51.207 |
|
3 |
(4) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
51.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.809 (8.809) | [2] 19.495 (10.686) | [3] 29.926 (10.431) | [4] 40.760 (10.834) | [5] 51.317 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 51.317 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.012 (9.012) | [2] 19.895 (10.883) | [3] 30.470 (10.575) | [4] 41.199 (10.729) | [5] 51.657 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 51.657 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
50.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 19.275 (10.666) | [3] 29.593 (10.318) | [4] 40.138 (10.545) | [5] 50.577 (10.440) Official Finish Time: 50.577 |
|
2 |
(3) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
51.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.217 (8.217) | [2] 19.006 (10.789) | [3] 29.567 (10.561) | [4] 40.351 (10.784) | [5] 51.038 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 51.038 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.480 (8.480) | [2] 19.197 (10.717) | [3] 29.886 (10.689) | [4] 40.594 (10.708) | [5] 51.192 (10.599) Official Finish Time: 51.192 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.710 (8.710) | [2] 19.773 (11.063) | [3] 30.346 (10.573) | [4] 41.097 (10.751) | [5] 51.822 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 51.822 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:23.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 26.661 (11.575) | [3] 37.889 (11.228) | [4] 49.029 (11.140) | [5] 1:00.221 (11.192) | [6] 1:11.679 (11.458) | [7] 1:23.024 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 1:23.024 |
|
2 |
(3) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:23.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 26.760 (11.531) | [3] 38.027 (11.267) | [4] 49.128 (11.101) | [5] 1:00.369 (11.241) | [6] 1:11.838 (11.469) | [7] 1:23.259 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 1:23.259 |
|
3 |
(2) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:23.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.355 (15.355) | [2] 26.857 (11.502) | [3] 38.236 (11.379) | [4] 49.333 (11.097) | [5] 1:00.807 (11.474) | [6] 1:12.364 (11.557) | [7] 1:23.803 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 1:23.803 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:40.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 29.428 (12.822) | [3] 42.437 (13.009) | [4] 56.144 (13.707) | [5] 1:12.091 (15.947) | [6] 1:26.733 (14.642) | [7] 1:40.568 (13.836) Official Finish Time: 1:40.568 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:28.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.981 (16.981) | [2] 30.150 (13.169) | [3] 43.566 (13.416) | [4] 56.441 (12.875) | [5] 1:07.249 (10.808) | [6] 1:17.929 (10.680) | [7] 1:28.486 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 1:28.486 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:28.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.830 (16.830) | [2] 29.981 (13.151) | [3] 43.433 (13.452) | [4] 56.526 (13.093) | [5] 1:07.401 (10.875) | [6] 1:18.204 (10.803) | [7] 1:28.859 (10.656) Official Finish Time: 1:28.859 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:33.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.670 (16.670) | [2] 29.849 (13.179) | [3] 43.255 (13.406) | [4] 56.441 (13.186) | [5] 1:08.835 (12.394) | [6] 1:20.966 (12.131) | [7] 1:33.225 (12.260) Official Finish Time: 1:33.225 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:24.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.198 (17.198) | [2] 28.711 (11.513) | [3] 39.632 (10.921) | [4] 50.842 (11.210) | [5] 1:02.306 (11.464) | [6] 1:13.861 (11.555) | [7] 1:24.810 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 1:24.810 |
|
2 |
(1) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:25.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.102 (17.102) | [2] 28.854 (11.752) | [3] 39.710 (10.856) | [4] 50.944 (11.234) | [5] 1:02.379 (11.435) | [6] 1:13.920 (11.541) | [7] 1:25.135 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 1:25.135 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.333 (17.333) | [2] 29.163 (11.830) | [3] 40.337 (11.174) | [4] 51.894 (11.557) | [5] 1:04.024 (12.130) | [6] 1:16.997 (12.973) | [7] 1:30.015 (13.018) Official Finish Time: 1:30.015 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:34.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.409 (17.409) | [2] 29.430 (12.021) | [3] 41.054 (11.624) | [4] 53.477 (12.423) | [5] 1:07.086 (13.609) | [6] 1:20.932 (13.846) | [7] 1:34.028 (13.096) Official Finish Time: 1:34.028 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.902 (16.902) | [2] 29.463 (12.561) | [3] 40.809 (11.346) | [4] 51.993 (11.184) | [5] 1:02.871 (10.878) | [6] 1:14.010 (11.139) | [7] 1:25.373 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 1:25.373 |
|
2 |
(3) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:25.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.021 (17.021) | [2] 29.445 (12.424) | [3] 40.678 (11.233) | [4] 51.956 (11.278) | [5] 1:03.426 (11.470) | [6] 1:14.802 (11.376) | [7] 1:25.773 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 1:25.773 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:26.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.819 (16.819) | [2] 29.380 (12.561) | [3] 40.790 (11.410) | [4] 52.151 (11.361) | [5] 1:03.597 (11.446) | [6] 1:14.965 (11.368) | [7] 1:26.065 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 1:26.065 |
|
4 |
(2) |
117. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.294 (17.294) | [2] 29.824 (12.530) | [3] 42.158 (12.334) | [4] 54.760 (12.602) | [5] 1:08.174 (13.414) | [6] 1:21.790 (13.616) | [7] 1:35.426 (13.636) Official Finish Time: 1:35.426 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:28.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.165 (17.165) | [2] 30.388 (13.223) | [3] 42.183 (11.795) | [4] 53.900 (11.717) | [5] 1:05.340 (11.440) | [6] 1:17.228 (11.888) | [7] 1:28.930 (11.702) Official Finish Time: 1:28.930 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:37.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.230 (17.230) | [2] 30.606 (13.376) | [3] 42.350 (11.744) | [4] 54.014 (11.664) | [5] 1:10.250 (16.236) | [6] 1:24.937 (14.687) | [7] 1:37.406 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 1:37.406 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:52.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.549 (17.549) | [2] 36.879 (19.330) | [3] 52.126 (15.247) | [4] 1:07.958 (15.832) | [5] 1:23.061 (15.103) | [6] 1:37.795 (14.734) | [7] 1:52.099 (14.304) Official Finish Time: 1:52.099 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:02.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.255 (17.255) | [2] 49.226 (31.971) | [3] 1:10.971 (21.745) | [4] 1:24.530 (13.559) | [5] 1:36.651 (12.121) | [6] 1:49.259 (12.608) | [7] 2:02.115 (12.856) Official Finish Time: 2:02.115 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.829 (16.829) | [2] 30.496 (13.667) | [3] 43.432 (12.936) | [4] 55.108 (11.676) | [5] 1:06.295 (11.187) | [6] 1:17.381 (11.086) | [7] 1:28.274 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 1:28.274 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.883 (16.883) | [2] 30.614 (13.731) | [3] 43.621 (13.007) | [4] 55.232 (11.611) | [5] 1:06.413 (11.181) | [6] 1:17.535 (11.122) | [7] 1:28.346 (10.811) Official Finish Time: 1:28.346 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.127 (17.127) | [2] 30.762 (13.635) | [3] 43.820 (13.058) | [4] 55.404 (11.584) | [5] 1:06.744 (11.340) | [6] 1:18.371 (11.627) | [7] 1:29.736 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 1:29.736 |
|
4 |
(2) |
28. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:32.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.721 (16.721) | [2] 30.321 (13.600) | [3] 43.422 (13.101) | [4] 55.821 (12.399) | [5] 1:08.050 (12.229) | [6] 1:20.510 (12.460) | [7] 1:32.489 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 1:32.489 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:25.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.754 (16.754) | [2] 28.221 (11.467) | [3] 39.788 (11.567) | [4] 51.505 (11.717) | [5] 1:02.951 (11.446) | [6] 1:14.449 (11.498) | [7] 1:25.958 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 1:25.958 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:26.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.758 (16.758) | [2] 28.334 (11.576) | [3] 39.890 (11.556) | [4] 51.619 (11.729) | [5] 1:03.052 (11.433) | [6] 1:14.622 (11.570) | [7] 1:26.589 (11.968) Official Finish Time: 1:26.589 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.030 (17.030) | [2] 28.697 (11.667) | [3] 40.278 (11.581) | [4] 52.378 (12.100) | [5] 1:05.057 (12.679) | [6] 1:18.320 (13.263) | [7] 1:31.723 (13.404) Official Finish Time: 1:31.723 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:42.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.212 (17.212) | [2] 29.018 (11.806) | [3] 40.633 (11.615) | [4] 52.480 (11.847) | [5] 1:04.863 (12.383) | [6] 1:28.576 (23.713) | [7] 1:42.759 (14.184) Official Finish Time: 1:42.759 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 27.746 (11.804) | [3] 39.826 (12.080) | [4] 52.794 (12.968) | [5] 1:04.589 (11.795) | [6] 1:16.605 (12.016) | [7] 1:28.384 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 1:28.384 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:28.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 29.440 (13.467) | [3] 41.339 (11.899) | [4] 53.233 (11.894) | [5] 1:04.752 (11.519) | [6] 1:16.809 (12.057) | [7] 1:28.453 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 1:28.453 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:41.579 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.747 (15.747) | [2] 36.826 (21.079) | [3] 51.175 (14.349) | [4] 1:05.149 (13.974) | [5] 1:17.002 (11.853) | [6] 1:29.111 (12.109) | [7] 1:41.579 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 1:41.579 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 37.922 (21.984) | [3] 56.320 (18.398) | [4] 1:13.814 (17.494) | [5] 1:30.733 (16.919) | [6] 1:45.938 (15.205) | [7] 1:14:37:13.299 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:24.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.753 (16.753) | [2] 28.539 (11.786) | [3] 40.267 (11.728) | [4] 51.429 (11.162) | [5] 1:02.291 (10.862) | [6] 1:13.606 (11.315) | [7] 1:24.700 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 1:24.700 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:25.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.597 (16.597) | [2] 28.437 (11.840) | [3] 40.148 (11.711) | [4] 51.842 (11.694) | [5] 1:03.049 (11.207) | [6] 1:14.187 (11.138) | [7] 1:25.448 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 1:25.448 |
|
3 |
(1) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:26.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.465 (16.465) | [2] 28.340 (11.875) | [3] 40.050 (11.710) | [4] 51.760 (11.710) | [5] 1:03.443 (11.683) | [6] 1:15.221 (11.778) | [7] 1:26.662 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 1:26.662 |
|
4 |
(2) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:36.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.264 (17.264) | [2] 29.772 (12.508) | [3] 42.439 (12.667) | [4] 55.535 (13.096) | [5] 1:08.509 (12.974) | [6] 1:22.412 (13.903) | [7] 1:36.030 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 1:36.030 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:20.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 25.195 (10.583) | [3] 35.903 (10.708) | [4] 46.871 (10.968) | [5] 57.904 (11.033) | [6] 1:09.205 (11.301) | [7] 1:20.470 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 1:20.470 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.317 (14.317) | [2] 25.071 (10.754) | [3] 35.802 (10.731) | [4] 46.836 (11.034) | [5] 58.050 (11.214) | [6] 1:09.390 (11.340) | [7] 1:20.580 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 1:20.580 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:20.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.038 (14.038) | [2] 24.903 (10.865) | [3] 35.675 (10.772) | [4] 46.738 (11.063) | [5] 57.903 (11.165) | [6] 1:09.317 (11.414) | [7] 1:20.769 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 1:20.769 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:20.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.734 (14.734) | [2] 25.267 (10.533) | [3] 36.060 (10.793) | [4] 46.944 (10.884) | [5] 58.251 (11.307) | [6] 1:09.545 (11.294) | [7] 1:20.857 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 1:20.857 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:20.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.170 (15.170) | [2] 25.485 (10.315) | [3] 36.515 (11.030) | [4] 47.754 (11.239) | [5] 58.640 (10.886) | [6] 1:09.808 (11.168) | [7] 1:20.975 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 1:20.975 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:22.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.632 (14.632) | [2] 25.327 (10.695) | [3] 36.305 (10.978) | [4] 47.659 (11.354) | [5] 59.171 (11.512) | [6] 1:10.766 (11.595) | [7] 1:22.268 (11.502) Official Finish Time: 1:22.268 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:22.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.019 (15.019) | [2] 25.746 (10.727) | [3] 36.665 (10.919) | [4] 47.972 (11.307) | [5] 59.487 (11.515) | [6] 1:11.037 (11.550) | [7] 1:22.545 (11.508) Official Finish Time: 1:22.545 |
|
4 |
(2) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.843 (14.843) | [2] 25.434 (10.591) | [3] 36.374 (10.940) | [4] 47.805 (11.431) | [5] 59.246 (11.441) | [6] 1:10.833 (11.587) | [7] 1:30.636 (19.803) Official Finish Time: 1:30.636 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:21.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 26.078 (11.024) | [3] 37.014 (10.936) | [4] 48.024 (11.010) | [5] 58.990 (10.966) | [6] 1:10.207 (11.217) | [7] 1:21.394 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 1:21.394 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:21.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.303 (15.303) | [2] 26.286 (10.983) | [3] 37.121 (10.835) | [4] 48.133 (11.012) | [5] 59.306 (11.173) | [6] 1:10.368 (11.062) | [7] 1:21.554 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 1:21.554 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 25.944 (11.067) | [3] 36.929 (10.985) | [4] 47.921 (10.992) | [5] 59.223 (11.302) | [6] 1:10.597 (11.374) | [7] 1:21.700 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 1:21.700 |
|
4 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:21.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.194 (15.194) | [2] 26.234 (11.040) | [3] 37.197 (10.963) | [4] 48.261 (11.064) | [5] 59.442 (11.181) | [6] 1:10.709 (11.267) | [7] 1:21.760 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 1:21.760 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:21.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.367 (15.367) | [2] 26.791 (11.424) | [3] 37.943 (11.152) | [4] 48.755 (10.812) | [5] 59.498 (10.743) | [6] 1:10.283 (10.785) | [7] 1:21.205 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 1:21.205 |
|
2 |
(2) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:21.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.970 (14.970) | [2] 26.486 (11.516) | [3] 37.713 (11.227) | [4] 48.452 (10.739) | [5] 59.449 (10.997) | [6] 1:10.683 (11.234) | [7] 1:21.780 (11.098) Official Finish Time: 1:21.780 |
|
3 |
(5) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:22.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 26.566 (11.463) | [3] 37.949 (11.383) | [4] 48.913 (10.964) | [5] 59.891 (10.978) | [6] 1:11.056 (11.165) | [7] 1:22.412 (11.357) Official Finish Time: 1:22.412 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:22.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 26.695 (11.451) | [3] 37.849 (11.154) | [4] 48.692 (10.843) | [5] 59.948 (11.256) | [6] 1:11.304 (11.356) | [7] 1:22.590 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 1:22.590 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:23.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 26.925 (11.479) | [3] 38.153 (11.228) | [4] 49.383 (11.230) | [5] 1:00.719 (11.336) | [6] 1:12.249 (11.530) | [7] 1:23.909 (11.661) Official Finish Time: 1:23.909 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
151. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.610 (16.610) | [2] 28.914 (12.304) | [3] 41.295 (12.381) | [4] 53.326 (12.031) | [5] 1:05.002 (11.676) | [6] 1:17.308 (12.306) | [7] 1:29.069 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 1:29.069 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.497 (16.497) | [2] 28.816 (12.319) | [3] 41.205 (12.389) | [4] 53.795 (12.590) | [5] 1:06.096 (12.301) | [6] 1:18.883 (12.787) | [7] 1:31.151 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 1:31.151 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:37.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.077 (17.077) | [2] 29.671 (12.594) | [3] 42.515 (12.844) | [4] 56.026 (13.511) | [5] 1:10.052 (14.026) | [6] 1:24.376 (14.324) | [7] 1:37.935 (13.560) Official Finish Time: 1:37.935 |
|
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:29.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.391 (16.391) | [2] 28.517 (12.126) | [3] 40.635 (12.118) | [4] 52.692 (12.057) | [5] 1:05.089 (12.397) | [6] 1:17.520 (12.431) | [7] 1:29.071 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 1:29.071 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.698 (16.698) | [2] 28.892 (12.194) | [3] 41.274 (12.382) | [4] 53.565 (12.291) | [5] 1:06.380 (12.815) | [6] 1:19.665 (13.285) | [7] 1:32.085 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 1:32.085 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.783 (16.783) | [2] 29.546 (12.763) | [3] 41.880 (12.334) | [4] 54.545 (12.665) | [5] 1:07.313 (12.768) | [6] 1:20.641 (13.328) | [7] 1:33.442 (12.801) Official Finish Time: 1:33.442 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:33.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.508 (16.508) | [2] 28.724 (12.216) | [3] 41.457 (12.733) | [4] 54.335 (12.878) | [5] 1:07.265 (12.930) | [6] 1:20.982 (13.717) | [7] 1:33.863 (12.881) Official Finish Time: 1:33.863 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 27.664 (12.181) | [3] 39.411 (11.747) | [4] 51.679 (12.268) | [5] 1:04.122 (12.443) | [6] 1:16.614 (12.492) | [7] 1:28.543 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 1:28.543 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 27.748 (11.988) | [3] 39.859 (12.111) | [4] 51.891 (12.032) | [5] 1:04.675 (12.784) | [6] 1:16.892 (12.217) | [7] 1:29.002 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 1:29.002 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:29.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.295 (15.295) | [2] 27.449 (12.154) | [3] 39.292 (11.843) | [4] 51.556 (12.264) | [5] 1:04.021 (12.465) | [6] 1:16.538 (12.517) | [7] 1:29.156 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 1:29.156 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:29.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.348 (15.348) | [2] 27.557 (12.209) | [3] 39.529 (11.972) | [4] 51.817 (12.288) | [5] 1:04.325 (12.508) | [6] 1:16.715 (12.390) | [7] 1:29.379 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 1:29.379 |
|
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 25.168 (10.554) | [3] 35.498 (10.330) | [4] 46.151 (10.653) | [5] 57.208 (11.057) | [6] 1:08.667 (11.459) | [7] 1:20.276 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 1:20.276 |
|
2 |
(2) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:21.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 25.529 (10.814) | [3] 36.133 (10.604) | [4] 47.063 (10.930) | [5] 58.609 (11.546) | [6] 1:10.088 (11.479) | [7] 1:21.504 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:21.504 |
|
3 |
(1) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.519 (14.519) | [2] 25.390 (10.871) | [3] 35.996 (10.606) | [4] 46.906 (10.910) | [5] 58.393 (11.487) | [6] 1:10.299 (11.906) | [7] 1:21.846 (11.547) Official Finish Time: 1:21.846 |
|
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:22.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.362 (14.362) | [2] 25.472 (11.110) | [3] 36.627 (11.155) | [4] 48.011 (11.384) | [5] 59.522 (11.511) | [6] 1:11.038 (11.516) | [7] 1:22.100 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 1:22.100 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:22.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.456 (14.456) | [2] 25.641 (11.185) | [3] 36.743 (11.102) | [4] 48.153 (11.410) | [5] 59.686 (11.533) | [6] 1:11.176 (11.490) | [7] 1:22.118 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 1:22.118 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:22.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 25.700 (11.069) | [3] 36.815 (11.115) | [4] 48.217 (11.402) | [5] 59.994 (11.777) | [6] 1:11.466 (11.472) | [7] 1:22.621 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 1:22.621 |
|
4 |
(3) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:24.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.772 (14.772) | [2] 25.866 (11.094) | [3] 37.093 (11.227) | [4] 48.387 (11.294) | [5] 1:00.292 (11.905) | [6] 1:12.127 (11.835) | [7] 1:24.244 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 1:24.244 |
|
|
RACE: 320 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:21.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.665 (14.665) | [2] 25.738 (11.073) | [3] 36.956 (11.218) | [4] 47.944 (10.988) | [5] 59.040 (11.096) | [6] 1:10.387 (11.347) | [7] 1:21.010 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 1:21.010 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:21.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 25.621 (11.105) | [3] 36.829 (11.208) | [4] 47.677 (10.848) | [5] 58.832 (11.155) | [6] 1:10.393 (11.561) | [7] 1:21.900 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 1:21.900 |
|
3 |
(1) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.385 (14.385) | [2] 25.530 (11.145) | [3] 36.699 (11.169) | [4] 47.816 (11.117) | [5] 58.981 (11.165) | [6] 1:10.524 (11.543) | [7] 1:21.986 (11.462) Official Finish Time: 1:21.986 |
|
4 |
(5) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:22.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 25.959 (11.018) | [3] 37.297 (11.338) | [4] 48.337 (11.040) | [5] 59.372 (11.035) | [6] 1:10.724 (11.352) | [7] 1:22.014 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 1:22.014 |
|
5 |
(4) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:22.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.758 (14.758) | [2] 25.818 (11.060) | [3] 37.065 (11.247) | [4] 48.065 (11.000) | [5] 59.156 (11.091) | [6] 1:10.666 (11.510) | [7] 1:22.629 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:22.629 |
|
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.301 (14.301) | [2] 25.382 (11.081) | [3] 36.278 (10.896) | [4] 47.189 (10.911) | [5] 58.234 (11.045) | [6] 1:09.608 (11.374) | [7] 1:20.566 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 1:20.566 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:20.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.490 (14.490) | [2] 25.623 (11.133) | [3] 36.475 (10.852) | [4] 47.394 (10.919) | [5] 58.455 (11.061) | [6] 1:09.644 (11.189) | [7] 1:20.790 (11.146) Official Finish Time: 1:20.790 |
|
3 |
(4) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:20.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.466 (14.466) | [2] 25.481 (11.015) | [3] 36.371 (10.890) | [4] 47.292 (10.921) | [5] 58.354 (11.062) | [6] 1:09.747 (11.393) | [7] 1:20.987 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 1:20.987 |
|
4 |
(3) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:21.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.168 (14.168) | [2] 25.263 (11.095) | [3] 36.135 (10.872) | [4] 47.096 (10.961) | [5] 58.195 (11.099) | [6] 1:09.625 (11.430) | [7] 1:21.503 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 1:21.503 |
|