|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:00.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.799 (20.799) | [2] 36.084 (15.285) | [3] 50.845 (14.761) | [4] 1:05.161 (14.316) | [5] 1:18.075 (12.914) | [6] 1:29.452 (11.377) | [7] 1:40.287 (10.835) | [8] 1:50.815 (10.528) | [9] 2:00.915 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 2:00.915 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.695 (20.695) | [2] 35.960 (15.265) | [3] 50.706 (14.746) | [4] 1:05.302 (14.596) | [5] 1:18.190 (12.888) | [6] 1:29.554 (11.364) | [7] 1:40.443 (10.889) | [8] 1:50.898 (10.455) | [9] 2:01.247 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 2:01.247 |
|
3 |
(1) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
2:03.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.935 (20.935) | [2] 36.224 (15.289) | [3] 50.996 (14.772) | [4] 1:05.421 (14.425) | [5] 1:18.332 (12.911) | [6] 1:29.836 (11.504) | [7] 1:40.850 (11.014) | [8] 1:52.310 (11.460) | [9] 2:03.981 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 2:03.981 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 26.667 (10.849) | [3] 37.198 (10.531) | [4] 48.353 (11.155) | [5] 59.944 (11.591) | [6] 1:11.258 (11.314) | [7] 1:22.553 (11.295) | [8] 1:34.540 (11.987) | [9] 1:46.524 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 1:46.524 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:47.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 26.973 (11.046) | [3] 37.804 (10.831) | [4] 48.897 (11.093) | [5] 1:00.244 (11.347) | [6] 1:11.855 (11.611) | [7] 1:23.701 (11.846) | [8] 1:35.570 (11.869) | [9] 1:47.384 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 1:47.384 |
|
3 |
(1) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
1:47.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.995 (15.995) | [2] 27.118 (11.123) | [3] 37.896 (10.778) | [4] 49.018 (11.122) | [5] 1:00.288 (11.270) | [6] 1:11.969 (11.681) | [7] 1:23.774 (11.805) | [8] 1:35.861 (12.087) | [9] 1:47.454 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 1:47.454 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:54.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.693 (18.693) | [2] 32.319 (13.626) | [3] 45.384 (13.065) | [4] 57.312 (11.928) | [5] 1:09.124 (11.812) | [6] 1:20.740 (11.616) | [7] 1:32.114 (11.374) | [8] 1:43.310 (11.196) | [9] 1:54.184 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 1:54.184 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.559 (18.559) | [2] 32.244 (13.685) | [3] 45.455 (13.211) | [4] 57.411 (11.956) | [5] 1:09.250 (11.839) | [6] 1:20.906 (11.656) | [7] 1:32.340 (11.434) | [8] 1:43.739 (11.399) | [9] 1:55.386 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 1:55.386 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:08.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.435 (18.435) | [2] 32.116 (13.681) | [3] 45.379 (13.263) | [4] 58.462 (13.083) | [5] 1:11.402 (12.940) | [6] 1:24.912 (13.510) | [7] 1:38.896 (13.984) | [8] 1:53.337 (14.441) | [9] 2:08.408 (15.071) Official Finish Time: 2:08.408 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:12.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.958 (18.958) | [2] 32.617 (13.659) | [3] 45.810 (13.193) | [4] 58.852 (13.042) | [5] 1:12.116 (13.264) | [6] 1:26.171 (14.055) | [7] 1:40.943 (14.772) | [8] 1:56.421 (15.478) | [9] 2:12.660 (16.239) Official Finish Time: 2:12.660 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:57.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.578 (18.578) | [2] 31.890 (13.312) | [3] 45.453 (13.563) | [4] 58.446 (12.993) | [5] 1:10.089 (11.643) | [6] 1:22.092 (12.003) | [7] 1:34.408 (12.316) | [8] 1:46.144 (11.736) | [9] 1:57.093 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 1:57.093 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:57.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.420 (18.420) | [2] 31.759 (13.339) | [3] 45.319 (13.560) | [4] 58.646 (13.327) | [5] 1:10.179 (11.533) | [6] 1:22.199 (12.020) | [7] 1:34.581 (12.382) | [8] 1:46.227 (11.646) | [9] 1:57.129 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 1:57.129 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:20.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.126 (18.126) | [2] 31.626 (13.500) | [3] 45.216 (13.590) | [4] 58.597 (13.381) | [5] 1:11.304 (12.707) | [6] 1:35.774 (24.470) | [7] 1:50.889 (15.115) | [8] 2:05.747 (14.858) | [9] 2:20.391 (14.645) Official Finish Time: 2:20.391 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:27.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.259 (18.259) | [2] 32.870 (14.611) | [3] 47.933 (15.063) | [4] 1:03.304 (15.371) | [5] 1:19.639 (16.335) | [6] 1:35.897 (16.258) | [7] 1:51.582 (15.685) | [8] 2:09.395 (17.813) | [9] 2:27.503 (18.109) Official Finish Time: 2:27.503 |
|