|
2. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.034 (10.034) | [2] 41.371 (31.337) | [3] 58.620 (17.249) | [4] 1:14.526 (15.906) | [5] 1:29.747 (15.221) Official Finish Time: 1:29.747 |
|
- |
(1) |
99. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
52.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.745 (8.745) | [2] 19.863 (11.118) | [3] 30.740 (10.877) | [4] 41.800 (11.060) | [5] 52.771 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 52.771 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
53.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.273 (11.158) | [3] 30.985 (10.712) | [4] 42.153 (11.168) | [5] 53.346 (11.193) Official Finish Time: 53.346 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.258 (9.258) | [2] 21.319 (12.061) | [3] 33.354 (12.035) | [4] 46.166 (12.812) | [5] 58.590 (12.424) Official Finish Time: 58.590 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.795 (9.795) | [2] 22.383 (12.588) | [3] 34.488 (12.105) | [4] 47.351 (12.863) | [5] 59.410 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 59.410 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
51.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.133 (9.133) | [2] 19.979 (10.846) | [3] 30.170 (10.191) | [4] 40.582 (10.412) | [5] 51.202 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 51.202 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 19.700 (10.844) | [3] 29.978 (10.278) | [4] 40.555 (10.577) | [5] 51.565 (11.011) Official Finish Time: 51.565 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.948 (8.948) | [2] 19.796 (10.848) | [3] 30.066 (10.270) | [4] 40.942 (10.876) | [5] 51.639 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 51.639 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.382 (9.382) | [2] 20.560 (11.178) | [3] 31.351 (10.791) | [4] 42.676 (11.325) | [5] 54.048 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 54.048 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.051 (8.051) | [2] 18.040 (9.989) | [3] 27.808 (9.768) | [4] 37.946 (10.138) | [5] 47.982 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 47.982 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 18.257 (9.983) | [3] 27.948 (9.691) | [4] 38.086 (10.138) | [5] 48.125 (10.040) Official Finish Time: 48.125 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.581 (8.581) | [2] 18.998 (10.417) | [3] 28.885 (9.887) | [4] 39.298 (10.413) | [5] 49.328 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 49.328 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 18.961 (10.474) | [3] 29.280 (10.319) | [4] 39.652 (10.372) | [5] 49.818 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 49.818 |
|