|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:58.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.300 (16.300) | [2] 29.758 (13.458) | [3] 43.152 (13.394) | [4] 56.208 (13.056) | [5] 1:09.045 (12.837) | [6] 1:21.970 (12.925) | [7] 1:34.436 (12.466) | [8] 1:46.660 (12.224) | [9] 1:58.207 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 1:58.207 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:58.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.028 (16.028) | [2] 29.630 (13.602) | [3] 43.024 (13.394) | [4] 56.081 (13.057) | [5] 1:08.917 (12.836) | [6] 1:21.841 (12.924) | [7] 1:34.287 (12.446) | [8] 1:46.562 (12.275) | [9] 1:58.467 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 1:58.467 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:02.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.774 (16.774) | [2] 30.193 (13.419) | [3] 43.631 (13.438) | [4] 57.057 (13.426) | [5] 1:10.713 (13.656) | [6] 1:24.250 (13.537) | [7] 1:37.107 (12.857) | [8] 1:50.129 (13.022) | [9] 2:02.978 (12.850) Official Finish Time: 2:02.978 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:07.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.597 (16.597) | [2] 30.032 (13.435) | [3] 43.464 (13.432) | [4] 56.911 (13.447) | [5] 1:10.593 (13.682) | [6] 1:24.638 (14.045) | [7] 1:38.818 (14.180) | [8] 1:53.391 (14.573) | [9] 2:07.905 (14.515) Official Finish Time: 2:07.905 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.705 (16.705) | [2] 29.352 (12.647) | [3] 41.435 (12.083) | [4] 53.078 (11.643) | [5] 1:05.107 (12.029) | [6] 1:17.789 (12.682) | [7] 1:31.168 (13.379) | [8] 1:44.201 (13.033) | [9] 1:55.596 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 1:55.596 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:56.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.829 (16.829) | [2] 29.492 (12.663) | [3] 41.568 (12.076) | [4] 53.524 (11.956) | [5] 1:05.758 (12.234) | [6] 1:18.676 (12.918) | [7] 1:31.778 (13.102) | [8] 1:44.616 (12.838) | [9] 1:56.714 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 1:56.714 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:08.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.229 (17.229) | [2] 30.056 (12.827) | [3] 42.639 (12.583) | [4] 55.301 (12.662) | [5] 1:08.285 (12.984) | [6] 1:22.371 (14.086) | [7] 1:37.500 (15.129) | [8] 1:53.303 (15.803) | [9] 2:08.555 (15.252) Official Finish Time: 2:08.555 |
|
4 |
(5) |
19. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:16.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.869 (17.869) | [2] 31.447 (13.578) | [3] 45.702 (14.255) | [4] 1:00.818 (15.116) | [5] 1:16.761 (15.943) | [6] 1:33.464 (16.703) | [7] 1:48.799 (15.335) | [8] 2:03.787 (14.988) | [9] 2:16.950 (13.163) Official Finish Time: 2:16.950 |
|
5 |
(4) |
116. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:17.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.098 (17.098) | [2] 29.883 (12.785) | [3] 42.381 (12.498) | [4] 55.464 (13.083) | [5] 1:08.954 (13.490) | [6] 1:23.139 (14.185) | [7] 1:47.416 (24.277) | [8] 2:03.536 (16.120) | [9] 2:17.447 (13.911) Official Finish Time: 2:17.447 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:56.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.657 (20.657) | [2] 35.137 (14.480) | [3] 47.881 (12.744) | [4] 1:00.732 (12.851) | [5] 1:12.673 (11.941) | [6] 1:23.564 (10.891) | [7] 1:34.424 (10.860) | [8] 1:45.486 (11.062) | [9] 1:56.216 (10.730) Official Finish Time: 1:56.216 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.819 (20.819) | [2] 35.264 (14.445) | [3] 48.035 (12.771) | [4] 1:00.890 (12.855) | [5] 1:12.955 (12.065) | [6] 1:23.998 (11.043) | [7] 1:35.429 (11.431) | [8] 1:46.843 (11.414) | [9] 1:58.283 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 1:58.283 |
|
3 |
(6) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.924 (20.924) | [2] 35.375 (14.451) | [3] 48.000 (12.625) | [4] 1:00.814 (12.814) | [5] 1:12.800 (11.986) | [6] 1:23.946 (11.146) | [7] 1:35.384 (11.438) | [8] 1:47.216 (11.832) | [9] 1:58.703 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 1:58.703 |
|
4 |
(4) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:58.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.062 (21.062) | [2] 35.802 (14.740) | [3] 48.392 (12.590) | [4] 1:01.252 (12.860) | [5] 1:13.520 (12.268) | [6] 1:24.855 (11.335) | [7] 1:35.893 (11.038) | [8] 1:47.309 (11.416) | [9] 1:58.814 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 1:58.814 |
|
5 |
(3) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
2:00.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.938 (20.938) | [2] 35.620 (14.682) | [3] 48.206 (12.586) | [4] 1:01.059 (12.853) | [5] 1:13.312 (12.253) | [6] 1:25.116 (11.804) | [7] 1:36.770 (11.654) | [8] 1:48.366 (11.596) | [9] 2:00.063 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 2:00.063 |
|
6 |
(5) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:01.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.620 (20.620) | [2] 34.881 (14.261) | [3] 47.732 (12.851) | [4] 1:00.685 (12.953) | [5] 1:13.150 (12.465) | [6] 1:24.878 (11.728) | [7] 1:36.706 (11.828) | [8] 1:49.166 (12.460) | [9] 2:01.674 (12.508) Official Finish Time: 2:01.674 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.161 (15.161) | [2] 26.004 (10.843) | [3] 37.210 (11.206) | [4] 48.564 (11.354) | [5] 1:00.241 (11.677) | [6] 1:12.042 (11.801) | [7] 1:23.792 (11.750) | [8] 1:35.545 (11.753) | [9] 1:47.121 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 1:47.121 |
|
2 |
(3) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:47.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 26.503 (11.234) | [3] 37.491 (10.988) | [4] 48.995 (11.504) | [5] 1:00.807 (11.812) | [6] 1:12.454 (11.647) | [7] 1:24.052 (11.598) | [8] 1:36.068 (12.016) | [9] 1:47.504 (11.436) Official Finish Time: 1:47.504 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:48.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.159 (15.159) | [2] 26.370 (11.211) | [3] 37.401 (11.031) | [4] 48.913 (11.512) | [5] 1:00.702 (11.789) | [6] 1:12.322 (11.620) | [7] 1:23.887 (11.565) | [8] 1:36.053 (12.166) | [9] 1:48.238 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 1:48.238 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:48.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.964 (14.964) | [2] 26.171 (11.207) | [3] 37.346 (11.175) | [4] 48.813 (11.467) | [5] 1:00.584 (11.771) | [6] 1:12.114 (11.530) | [7] 1:23.681 (11.567) | [8] 1:35.978 (12.297) | [9] 1:48.923 (12.945) Official Finish Time: 1:48.923 |
|
5 |
(6) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 26.878 (11.360) | [3] 38.174 (11.296) | [4] 49.995 (11.821) | [5] 1:02.491 (12.496) | [6] 1:15.454 (12.963) | [7] 1:29.018 (13.564) | [8] 1:43.007 (13.989) | [9] 1:56.407 (13.400) Official Finish Time: 1:56.407 |
|
6 |
(5) |
89. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:02.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.164 (16.164) | [2] 28.312 (12.148) | [3] 40.864 (12.552) | [4] 53.908 (13.044) | [5] 1:07.299 (13.391) | [6] 1:20.693 (13.394) | [7] 1:34.552 (13.859) | [8] 1:48.887 (14.335) | [9] 2:02.580 (13.693) Official Finish Time: 2:02.580 |
|