|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:08.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.777 (16.777) | [2] 30.197 (13.420) | [3] 43.562 (13.365) | [4] 57.301 (13.739) | [5] 1:11.181 (13.880) | [6] 1:25.048 (13.867) | [7] 1:39.213 (14.165) | [8] 1:53.743 (14.530) | [9] 2:08.151 (14.409) Official Finish Time: 2:08.151 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:12.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.900 (16.900) | [2] 29.779 (12.879) | [3] 43.153 (13.374) | [4] 57.051 (13.898) | [5] 1:11.782 (14.731) | [6] 1:26.716 (14.934) | [7] 1:41.944 (15.228) | [8] 1:57.659 (15.715) | [9] 2:12.960 (15.302) Official Finish Time: 2:12.960 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:16.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.738 (16.738) | [2] 29.619 (12.881) | [3] 51.235 (21.616) | [4] 1:10.385 (19.150) | [5] 1:27.422 (17.037) | [6] 1:43.291 (15.869) | [7] 1:59.927 (16.636) | [8] 2:16.535 (16.609) | [9] 2:16.890 (0.355) Official Finish Time: 2:16.535 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:54.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.719 (15.719) | [2] 27.792 (12.073) | [3] 39.574 (11.782) | [4] 51.144 (11.570) | [5] 1:02.794 (11.650) | [6] 1:15.129 (12.335) | [7] 1:27.822 (12.693) | [8] 1:41.238 (13.416) | [9] 1:54.055 (12.818) Official Finish Time: 1:54.055 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:56.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.856 (15.856) | [2] 27.883 (12.027) | [3] 39.680 (11.797) | [4] 51.294 (11.614) | [5] 1:03.177 (11.883) | [6] 1:15.803 (12.626) | [7] 1:29.220 (13.417) | [8] 1:42.779 (13.559) | [9] 1:56.037 (13.259) Official Finish Time: 1:56.037 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:59.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.338 (16.338) | [2] 28.586 (12.248) | [3] 40.864 (12.278) | [4] 53.272 (12.408) | [5] 1:05.924 (12.652) | [6] 1:18.849 (12.925) | [7] 1:31.589 (12.740) | [8] 1:45.191 (13.602) | [9] 1:58.994 (13.803) Official Finish Time: 1:59.002 |
|
4 |
(6) |
79. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:14.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.472 (16.472) | [2] 28.894 (12.422) | [3] 41.699 (12.805) | [4] 55.333 (13.634) | [5] 1:09.924 (14.591) | [6] 1:25.488 (15.564) | [7] 1:41.610 (16.122) | [8] 1:58.469 (16.859) | [9] 2:14.734 (16.266) Official Finish Time: 2:14.734 |
|
5 |
(2) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:22.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.015 (16.015) | [2] 28.072 (12.057) | [3] 39.927 (11.855) | [4] 1:05.502 (25.575) | [5] 1:24.479 (18.977) | [6] 1:40.097 (15.618) | [7] 1:55.501 (15.404) | [8] 2:09.522 (14.021) | [9] 2:22.372 (12.851) Official Finish Time: 2:22.372 |
|
- |
(4) |
98. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.165 (16.165) | [2] 28.203 (12.038) | [3] 40.053 (11.850) | [4] 52.127 (12.074) | [5] 1:04.242 (12.115) | [6] 1:16.981 (12.739) | [7] 1:30.167 (13.186) | [8] 1:43.533 (13.366) | [9] 1:56.833 (13.300) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:52.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.385 (16.385) | [2] 30.055 (13.670) | [3] 42.526 (12.471) | [4] 54.399 (11.873) | [5] 1:06.406 (12.007) | [6] 1:17.490 (11.084) | [7] 1:28.624 (11.134) | [8] 1:40.621 (11.997) | [9] 1:52.331 (11.711) Official Finish Time: 1:52.331 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.573 (16.573) | [2] 30.194 (13.621) | [3] 42.743 (12.549) | [4] 54.558 (11.815) | [5] 1:06.545 (11.987) | [6] 1:18.137 (11.592) | [7] 1:29.510 (11.373) | [8] 1:41.173 (11.663) | [9] 1:52.373 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 1:52.373 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:52.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.674 (16.674) | [2] 30.332 (13.658) | [3] 42.885 (12.553) | [4] 54.698 (11.813) | [5] 1:06.697 (11.999) | [6] 1:18.334 (11.637) | [7] 1:29.947 (11.613) | [8] 1:41.392 (11.445) | [9] 1:52.604 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 1:52.604 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.689 (16.689) | [2] 30.277 (13.588) | [3] 43.036 (12.759) | [4] 54.848 (11.812) | [5] 1:06.791 (11.943) | [6] 1:18.534 (11.743) | [7] 1:30.124 (11.590) | [8] 1:42.101 (11.977) | [9] 1:53.557 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 1:53.557 |
|
5 |
(4) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:54.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.705 (16.705) | [2] 30.398 (13.693) | [3] 42.348 (11.950) | [4] 54.293 (11.945) | [5] 1:06.327 (12.034) | [6] 1:18.087 (11.760) | [7] 1:29.890 (11.803) | [8] 1:42.044 (12.154) | [9] 1:54.062 (12.019) Official Finish Time: 1:54.062 |
|
6 |
(6) |
89. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:02.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.784 (16.784) | [2] 30.422 (13.638) | [3] 43.387 (12.965) | [4] 55.798 (12.411) | [5] 1:08.976 (13.178) | [6] 1:22.299 (13.323) | [7] 1:35.783 (13.484) | [8] 1:49.632 (13.849) | [9] 2:02.944 (13.313) Official Finish Time: 2:02.944 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:49.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.467 (15.467) | [2] 28.459 (12.992) | [3] 40.996 (12.537) | [4] 52.957 (11.961) | [5] 1:04.616 (11.659) | [6] 1:15.638 (11.022) | [7] 1:26.818 (11.180) | [8] 1:38.317 (11.499) | [9] 1:49.642 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 1:49.642 |
|
2 |
(3) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:50.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.352 (15.352) | [2] 28.351 (12.999) | [3] 40.909 (12.558) | [4] 52.823 (11.914) | [5] 1:04.388 (11.565) | [6] 1:15.768 (11.380) | [7] 1:27.310 (11.542) | [8] 1:38.928 (11.618) | [9] 1:50.802 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 1:50.802 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.242 (15.242) | [2] 28.241 (12.999) | [3] 40.763 (12.522) | [4] 52.689 (11.926) | [5] 1:04.386 (11.697) | [6] 1:16.066 (11.680) | [7] 1:27.959 (11.893) | [8] 1:40.033 (12.074) | [9] 1:52.336 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 1:52.336 |
|
4 |
(6) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:54.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.652 (15.652) | [2] 28.701 (13.049) | [3] 41.464 (12.763) | [4] 53.138 (11.674) | [5] 1:04.807 (11.669) | [6] 1:16.490 (11.683) | [7] 1:28.525 (12.035) | [8] 1:41.340 (12.815) | [9] 1:54.041 (12.701) Official Finish Time: 1:54.041 |
|
5 |
(2) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:07.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 28.407 (13.001) | [3] 49.042 (20.635) | [4] 1:02.949 (13.907) | [5] 1:15.664 (12.715) | [6] 1:28.459 (12.795) | [7] 1:41.164 (12.705) | [8] 1:54.190 (13.026) | [9] 2:07.753 (13.563) Official Finish Time: 2:07.753 |
|
6 |
(5) |
88. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:12.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 28.586 (13.081) | [3] 51.639 (23.053) | [4] 1:05.907 (14.268) | [5] 1:18.428 (12.521) | [6] 1:31.015 (12.587) | [7] 1:44.420 (13.405) | [8] 1:58.453 (14.033) | [9] 2:12.437 (13.984) Official Finish Time: 2:12.437 |
|