|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
153. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.744 (17.744) | [2] 30.586 (12.842) | [3] 42.129 (11.543) | [4] 53.020 (10.891) | [5] 1:03.844 (10.824) | [6] 1:14.823 (10.979) | [7] 1:26.193 (11.370) | [8] 1:38.142 (11.949) | [9] 1:50.007 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 1:50.007 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.566 (17.566) | [2] 30.785 (13.219) | [3] 42.338 (11.553) | [4] 53.435 (11.097) | [5] 1:04.202 (10.767) | [6] 1:15.476 (11.274) | [7] 1:27.036 (11.560) | [8] 1:38.815 (11.779) | [9] 1:50.746 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 1:50.746 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.507 (17.507) | [2] 30.289 (12.782) | [3] 42.024 (11.735) | [4] 53.249 (11.225) | [5] 1:04.359 (11.110) | [6] 1:15.651 (11.292) | [7] 1:27.294 (11.643) | [8] 1:39.307 (12.013) | [9] 1:51.110 (11.804) Official Finish Time: 1:51.110 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:57.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.478 (17.478) | [2] 30.495 (13.017) | [3] 42.247 (11.752) | [4] 53.545 (11.298) | [5] 1:05.017 (11.472) | [6] 1:17.387 (12.370) | [7] 1:30.367 (12.980) | [8] 1:43.841 (13.474) | [9] 1:57.440 (13.600) Official Finish Time: 1:57.440 |
|
5 |
(4) |
34. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:00.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.884 (17.884) | [2] 31.014 (13.130) | [3] 42.676 (11.662) | [4] 54.211 (11.535) | [5] 1:06.316 (12.105) | [6] 1:19.259 (12.943) | [7] 1:32.966 (13.707) | [8] 1:46.764 (13.798) | [9] 2:00.715 (13.952) Official Finish Time: 2:00.715 |
|
6 |
(5) |
45. |
SPURA Kristaps |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:08.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.090 (18.090) | [2] 31.342 (13.252) | [3] 43.724 (12.382) | [4] 56.271 (12.547) | [5] 1:09.754 (13.483) | [6] 1:23.899 (14.145) | [7] 1:38.294 (14.395) | [8] 1:53.046 (14.752) | [9] 2:08.042 (14.997) Official Finish Time: 2:08.042 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
155. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.616 (14.616) | [2] 25.813 (11.197) | [3] 37.013 (11.200) | [4] 48.269 (11.256) | [5] 59.536 (11.267) | [6] 1:10.824 (11.288) | [7] 1:22.425 (11.601) | [8] 1:34.243 (11.818) | [9] 1:45.613 (11.370) Official Finish Time: 1:45.613 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.483 (14.483) | [2] 25.703 (11.220) | [3] 36.901 (11.198) | [4] 48.153 (11.252) | [5] 59.415 (11.262) | [6] 1:10.808 (11.393) | [7] 1:22.541 (11.733) | [8] 1:34.329 (11.788) | [9] 1:45.670 (11.341) Official Finish Time: 1:45.670 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.434 (15.434) | [2] 26.663 (11.229) | [3] 38.290 (11.627) | [4] 50.308 (12.018) | [5] 1:02.332 (12.024) | [6] 1:14.382 (12.050) | [7] 1:26.361 (11.979) | [8] 1:38.651 (12.290) | [9] 1:51.122 (12.471) Official Finish Time: 1:51.122 |
|
4 |
(5) |
35. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:51.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.789 (14.789) | [2] 25.969 (11.180) | [3] 37.140 (11.171) | [4] 48.470 (11.330) | [5] 1:00.239 (11.769) | [6] 1:12.627 (12.388) | [7] 1:25.492 (12.865) | [8] 1:38.745 (13.253) | [9] 1:51.477 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 1:51.477 |
|
5 |
(1) |
113. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.502 (15.502) | [2] 26.974 (11.472) | [3] 38.575 (11.601) | [4] 50.510 (11.935) | [5] 1:02.499 (11.989) | [6] 1:14.704 (12.205) | [7] 1:27.148 (12.444) | [8] 1:39.536 (12.388) | [9] 1:51.626 (12.090) Official Finish Time: 1:51.626 |
|
- |
(6) |
134. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 27.253 (11.479) | [3] 50.841 (23.588) | [4] 1:05.619 (14.778) | [5] 1:20.531 (14.912) | [6] 1:35.930 (15.399) | [7] 1:51.446 (15.516) | [8] 2:09.021 (17.575) | [9] 12:42:22.644 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
127. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:50.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.039 (16.039) | [2] 28.721 (12.682) | [3] 41.208 (12.487) | [4] 53.531 (12.323) | [5] 1:05.476 (11.945) | [6] 1:16.948 (11.472) | [7] 1:28.346 (11.398) | [8] 1:39.662 (11.316) | [9] 1:50.828 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 1:50.828 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.168 (16.168) | [2] 28.837 (12.669) | [3] 41.295 (12.458) | [4] 53.630 (12.335) | [5] 1:05.350 (11.720) | [6] 1:16.809 (11.459) | [7] 1:28.207 (11.398) | [8] 1:39.836 (11.629) | [9] 1:51.388 (11.553) Official Finish Time: 1:51.388 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:52.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.331 (16.331) | [2] 28.981 (12.650) | [3] 41.639 (12.658) | [4] 53.832 (12.193) | [5] 1:05.718 (11.886) | [6] 1:17.204 (11.486) | [7] 1:28.776 (11.572) | [8] 1:40.652 (11.876) | [9] 1:52.691 (12.040) Official Finish Time: 1:52.691 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:52.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.518 (16.518) | [2] 29.293 (12.775) | [3] 41.730 (12.437) | [4] 54.118 (12.388) | [5] 1:06.041 (11.923) | [6] 1:17.473 (11.432) | [7] 1:29.186 (11.713) | [8] 1:40.849 (11.663) | [9] 1:52.966 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 1:52.966 |
|
5 |
(5) |
117. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:15.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.718 (16.718) | [2] 29.144 (12.426) | [3] 41.541 (12.397) | [4] 53.950 (12.409) | [5] 1:06.458 (12.508) | [6] 1:32.628 (26.170) | [7] 1:48.711 (16.083) | [8] 2:02.284 (13.573) | [9] 2:15.719 (13.436) Official Finish Time: 2:15.719 |
|
6 |
(4) |
44. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:16.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.898 (16.898) | [2] 29.596 (12.698) | [3] 42.473 (12.877) | [4] 1:02.886 (20.413) | [5] 1:19.753 (16.867) | [6] 1:34.115 (14.362) | [7] 1:48.367 (14.252) | [8] 2:02.366 (13.999) | [9] 2:16.879 (14.514) Official Finish Time: 2:16.879 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.750 (14.750) | [2] 26.002 (11.252) | [3] 37.165 (11.163) | [4] 48.528 (11.363) | [5] 1:00.082 (11.554) | [6] 1:11.645 (11.563) | [7] 1:22.795 (11.150) | [8] 1:34.500 (11.705) | [9] 1:45.788 (11.288) Official Finish Time: 1:45.788 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.622 (14.622) | [2] 25.885 (11.263) | [3] 37.071 (11.186) | [4] 48.431 (11.360) | [5] 59.963 (11.532) | [6] 1:11.492 (11.529) | [7] 1:22.705 (11.213) | [8] 1:34.416 (11.711) | [9] 1:45.801 (11.386) Official Finish Time: 1:45.801 |
|
3 |
(5) |
128. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:46.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.509 (14.509) | [2] 25.584 (11.075) | [3] 36.840 (11.256) | [4] 48.220 (11.380) | [5] 59.725 (11.505) | [6] 1:11.493 (11.768) | [7] 1:23.061 (11.568) | [8] 1:34.751 (11.690) | [9] 1:46.221 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 1:46.221 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:46.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.515 (14.515) | [2] 25.786 (11.271) | [3] 36.960 (11.174) | [4] 48.333 (11.373) | [5] 59.842 (11.509) | [6] 1:11.599 (11.757) | [7] 1:23.172 (11.573) | [8] 1:34.956 (11.784) | [9] 1:46.409 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 1:46.409 |
|
5 |
(6) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.889 (14.889) | [2] 26.110 (11.221) | [3] 37.256 (11.146) | [4] 48.667 (11.411) | [5] 1:07.958 (19.291) | [6] 1:20.166 (12.208) | [7] 1:32.427 (12.261) | [8] 1:44.777 (12.350) | [9] 1:57.423 (12.646) Official Finish Time: 1:57.423 |
|
- |
(4) |
135. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.302 (15.302) | [2] 27.721 (12.419) | [3] 40.535 (12.814) | [4] 54.086 (13.551) | [5] 1:07.947 (13.861) | [6] 1:22.021 (14.074) | [7] 1:36.320 (14.299) | [8] 1:50.779 (14.459) | [9] 2:10.400 (19.621) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:53.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.746 (17.746) | [2] 30.562 (12.816) | [3] 43.407 (12.845) | [4] 55.756 (12.349) | [5] 1:06.909 (11.153) | [6] 1:18.240 (11.331) | [7] 1:29.965 (11.725) | [8] 1:41.691 (11.726) | [9] 1:53.060 (11.369) Official Finish Time: 1:53.060 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:53.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.475 (17.475) | [2] 30.370 (12.895) | [3] 43.173 (12.803) | [4] 55.701 (12.528) | [5] 1:06.736 (11.035) | [6] 1:18.371 (11.635) | [7] 1:29.974 (11.603) | [8] 1:41.794 (11.820) | [9] 1:53.127 (11.334) Official Finish Time: 1:53.127 |
|
3 |
(5) |
137. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.588 (17.588) | [2] 30.477 (12.889) | [3] 43.260 (12.783) | [4] 55.404 (12.144) | [5] 1:06.534 (11.130) | [6] 1:18.059 (11.525) | [7] 1:29.874 (11.815) | [8] 1:42.112 (12.238) | [9] 1:54.524 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 1:54.524 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.097 (18.097) | [2] 30.782 (12.685) | [3] 43.608 (12.826) | [4] 56.236 (12.628) | [5] 1:08.169 (11.933) | [6] 1:20.045 (11.876) | [7] 1:32.016 (11.971) | [8] 1:44.283 (12.267) | [9] 1:56.202 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 1:56.202 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.866 (17.866) | [2] 30.722 (12.856) | [3] 43.470 (12.748) | [4] 56.102 (12.632) | [5] 1:08.086 (11.984) | [6] 1:20.372 (12.286) | [7] 1:32.802 (12.430) | [8] 1:45.624 (12.822) | [9] 1:58.352 (12.729) Official Finish Time: 1:58.352 |
|
6 |
(6) |
31. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:58.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.329 (17.329) | [2] 30.265 (12.936) | [3] 43.062 (12.797) | [4] 55.704 (12.642) | [5] 1:07.698 (11.994) | [6] 1:19.982 (12.284) | [7] 1:32.785 (12.803) | [8] 1:45.771 (12.986) | [9] 1:58.655 (12.885) Official Finish Time: 1:58.655 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.096 (16.096) | [2] 28.929 (12.833) | [3] 41.467 (12.538) | [4] 53.834 (12.367) | [5] 1:05.914 (12.080) | [6] 1:17.736 (11.822) | [7] 1:30.202 (12.466) | [8] 1:43.177 (12.975) | [9] 1:55.715 (12.538) Official Finish Time: 1:55.715 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.337 (16.337) | [2] 28.977 (12.640) | [3] 41.624 (12.647) | [4] 53.753 (12.129) | [5] 1:06.137 (12.384) | [6] 1:18.835 (12.698) | [7] 1:32.278 (13.443) | [8] 1:46.428 (14.150) | [9] 1:59.238 (12.810) Official Finish Time: 1:59.238 |
|
3 |
(1) |
35. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:59.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.024 (16.024) | [2] 28.760 (12.736) | [3] 41.345 (12.585) | [4] 53.571 (12.226) | [5] 1:05.973 (12.402) | [6] 1:19.061 (13.088) | [7] 1:32.795 (13.734) | [8] 1:47.022 (14.227) | [9] 1:59.290 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 1:59.290 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:03.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.246 (16.246) | [2] 29.226 (12.980) | [3] 42.082 (12.856) | [4] 54.976 (12.894) | [5] 1:08.671 (13.695) | [6] 1:22.991 (14.320) | [7] 1:37.740 (14.749) | [8] 1:51.381 (13.641) | [9] 2:03.550 (12.169) Official Finish Time: 2:03.550 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.205 (16.205) | [2] 29.013 (12.808) | [3] 41.865 (12.852) | [4] 54.509 (12.644) | [5] 1:07.677 (13.168) | [6] 1:21.477 (13.800) | [7] 1:36.537 (15.060) | [8] 1:51.704 (15.167) | [9] 2:05.359 (13.655) Official Finish Time: 2:05.359 |
|
6 |
(6) |
135. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:11.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.810 (16.810) | [2] 29.501 (12.691) | [3] 42.645 (13.144) | [4] 56.075 (13.430) | [5] 1:10.411 (14.336) | [6] 1:25.323 (14.912) | [7] 1:41.165 (15.842) | [8] 1:56.613 (15.448) | [9] 2:11.532 (14.919) Official Finish Time: 2:11.532 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.930 (14.930) | [2] 26.389 (11.459) | [3] 37.880 (11.491) | [4] 49.199 (11.319) | [5] 1:01.062 (11.863) | [6] 1:12.952 (11.890) | [7] 1:25.017 (12.065) | [8] 1:37.294 (12.277) | [9] 1:50.078 (12.784) Official Finish Time: 1:50.078 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:51.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.671 (14.671) | [2] 26.296 (11.625) | [3] 37.930 (11.634) | [4] 49.466 (11.536) | [5] 1:01.308 (11.842) | [6] 1:13.892 (12.584) | [7] 1:26.590 (12.698) | [8] 1:39.099 (12.509) | [9] 1:51.231 (12.132) Official Finish Time: 1:51.231 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.304 (15.304) | [2] 26.919 (11.615) | [3] 38.342 (11.423) | [4] 49.970 (11.628) | [5] 1:01.951 (11.981) | [6] 1:14.394 (12.443) | [7] 1:26.988 (12.594) | [8] 1:39.207 (12.219) | [9] 1:51.312 (12.105) Official Finish Time: 1:51.312 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 28.108 (12.152) | [3] 40.690 (12.582) | [4] 53.524 (12.834) | [5] 1:07.331 (13.807) | [6] 1:21.378 (14.047) | [7] 1:35.954 (14.576) | [8] 1:50.449 (14.495) | [9] 2:04.429 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 2:04.429 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:10.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.327 (16.327) | [2] 29.261 (12.934) | [3] 42.655 (13.394) | [4] 56.674 (14.019) | [5] 1:11.218 (14.544) | [6] 1:26.141 (14.923) | [7] 1:41.172 (15.031) | [8] 1:56.160 (14.988) | [9] 2:10.165 (14.005) Official Finish Time: 2:10.165 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.530 (15.530) | [2] 27.414 (11.884) | [3] 39.574 (12.160) | [4] 51.847 (12.273) | [5] 1:04.602 (12.755) | [6] 1:17.466 (12.864) | [7] 1:29.285 (11.819) | [8] 1:42.031 (12.746) | [9] 1:54.950 (12.919) Official Finish Time: 1:54.950 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 27.553 (12.420) | [3] 39.755 (12.202) | [4] 52.113 (12.358) | [5] 1:04.772 (12.659) | [6] 1:17.684 (12.912) | [7] 1:30.738 (13.054) | [8] 1:43.241 (12.503) | [9] 1:55.770 (12.529) Official Finish Time: 1:55.770 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:57.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.315 (15.315) | [2] 27.293 (11.978) | [3] 39.432 (12.139) | [4] 51.714 (12.282) | [5] 1:04.459 (12.745) | [6] 1:17.443 (12.984) | [7] 1:30.847 (13.404) | [8] 1:44.369 (13.522) | [9] 1:57.930 (13.561) Official Finish Time: 1:57.930 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
2:02.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.194 (15.194) | [2] 27.184 (11.990) | [3] 39.327 (12.143) | [4] 51.600 (12.273) | [5] 1:04.283 (12.683) | [6] 1:17.336 (13.053) | [7] 1:30.699 (13.363) | [8] 1:45.248 (14.549) | [9] 2:02.633 (17.385) Official Finish Time: 2:02.633 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
SPURA Kristaps |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:14.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.130 (16.130) | [2] 28.608 (12.478) | [3] 41.480 (12.872) | [4] 54.838 (13.358) | [5] 1:09.189 (14.351) | [6] 1:24.992 (15.803) | [7] 1:41.306 (16.314) | [8] 1:58.159 (16.853) | [9] 2:14.330 (16.171) Official Finish Time: 2:14.330 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
153. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.862 (15.862) | [2] 27.042 (11.180) | [3] 38.104 (11.062) | [4] 49.693 (11.589) | [5] 1:01.047 (11.354) | [6] 1:12.813 (11.766) | [7] 1:24.866 (12.053) | [8] 1:36.507 (11.641) | [9] 1:46.669 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 1:46.669 |
|
2 |
(4) |
128. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:46.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.324 (16.324) | [2] 27.145 (10.821) | [3] 37.931 (10.786) | [4] 49.557 (11.626) | [5] 1:00.970 (11.413) | [6] 1:12.748 (11.778) | [7] 1:24.758 (12.010) | [8] 1:36.671 (11.913) | [9] 1:46.840 (10.169) Official Finish Time: 1:46.840 |
|
3 |
(3) |
154. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 27.407 (11.214) | [3] 38.599 (11.192) | [4] 50.010 (11.411) | [5] 1:01.420 (11.410) | [6] 1:13.095 (11.675) | [7] 1:25.014 (11.919) | [8] 1:36.820 (11.806) | [9] 1:46.847 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 1:46.847 |
|
4 |
(2) |
68. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.007 (16.007) | [2] 27.161 (11.154) | [3] 38.263 (11.102) | [4] 49.788 (11.525) | [5] 1:01.141 (11.353) | [6] 1:12.974 (11.833) | [7] 1:25.121 (12.147) | [8] 1:36.967 (11.846) | [9] 1:47.016 (10.049) Official Finish Time: 1:47.016 |
|
5 |
(1) |
65. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.112 (16.112) | [2] 27.227 (11.115) | [3] 38.359 (11.132) | [4] 49.766 (11.407) | [5] 1:01.159 (11.393) | [6] 1:13.043 (11.884) | [7] 1:25.170 (12.127) | [8] 1:37.081 (11.911) | [9] 1:47.084 (10.003) Official Finish Time: 1:47.084 |
|
6 |
(7) |
143. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:51.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.459 (16.459) | [2] 27.542 (11.083) | [3] 38.465 (10.923) | [4] 49.695 (11.230) | [5] 1:01.329 (11.634) | [6] 1:13.298 (11.969) | [7] 1:25.478 (12.180) | [8] 1:38.709 (13.231) | [9] 1:51.008 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 1:51.008 |
|
7 |
(6) |
32. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:53.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.628 (16.628) | [2] 27.782 (11.154) | [3] 38.991 (11.209) | [4] 50.424 (11.433) | [5] 1:02.264 (11.840) | [6] 1:14.505 (12.241) | [7] 1:27.491 (12.986) | [8] 1:41.046 (13.555) | [9] 1:53.841 (12.795) Official Finish Time: 1:53.841 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
127. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:46.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 26.588 (11.461) | [3] 37.873 (11.285) | [4] 49.274 (11.401) | [5] 1:00.373 (11.099) | [6] 1:11.306 (10.933) | [7] 1:22.757 (11.451) | [8] 1:34.786 (12.029) | [9] 1:46.957 (12.172) Official Finish Time: 1:46.957 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 26.891 (11.296) | [3] 38.314 (11.423) | [4] 49.507 (11.193) | [5] 1:01.059 (11.552) | [6] 1:12.515 (11.456) | [7] 1:24.262 (11.747) | [8] 1:35.645 (11.383) | [9] 1:47.212 (11.568) Official Finish Time: 1:47.212 |
|
3 |
(7) |
8. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:48.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 26.783 (11.311) | [3] 38.001 (11.218) | [4] 49.352 (11.351) | [5] 1:00.744 (11.392) | [6] 1:12.279 (11.535) | [7] 1:24.222 (11.943) | [8] 1:36.029 (11.807) | [9] 1:48.003 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 1:48.003 |
|
4 |
(1) |
155. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.384 (15.384) | [2] 26.675 (11.291) | [3] 38.140 (11.465) | [4] 49.391 (11.251) | [5] 1:00.902 (11.511) | [6] 1:12.393 (11.491) | [7] 1:24.305 (11.912) | [8] 1:36.157 (11.852) | [9] 1:48.110 (11.954) Official Finish Time: 1:48.110 |
|
5 |
(6) |
111. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.947 (14.947) | [2] 26.455 (11.508) | [3] 37.749 (11.294) | [4] 49.176 (11.427) | [5] 1:00.711 (11.535) | [6] 1:12.353 (11.642) | [7] 1:24.605 (12.252) | [8] 1:36.394 (11.789) | [9] 1:48.565 (12.172) Official Finish Time: 1:48.565 |
|
6 |
(4) |
66. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:54.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 27.102 (11.160) | [3] 38.469 (11.367) | [4] 49.975 (11.506) | [5] 1:01.940 (11.965) | [6] 1:14.373 (12.433) | [7] 1:27.468 (13.095) | [8] 1:41.015 (13.547) | [9] 1:54.373 (13.359) Official Finish Time: 1:54.373 |
|
7 |
(5) |
110. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
2:04.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 28.029 (11.765) | [3] 39.863 (11.834) | [4] 52.350 (12.487) | [5] 1:05.511 (13.161) | [6] 1:19.113 (13.602) | [7] 1:33.501 (14.388) | [8] 1:50.095 (16.594) | [9] 2:04.233 (14.139) Official Finish Time: 2:04.233 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:57.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.961 (16.961) | [2] 29.399 (12.438) | [3] 41.744 (12.345) | [4] 54.694 (12.950) | [5] 1:07.568 (12.874) | [6] 1:20.045 (12.477) | [7] 1:32.585 (12.540) | [8] 1:45.215 (12.630) | [9] 1:57.064 (11.850) Official Finish Time: 1:57.064 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:58.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.858 (16.858) | [2] 29.500 (12.642) | [3] 41.865 (12.365) | [4] 54.818 (12.953) | [5] 1:07.703 (12.885) | [6] 1:20.174 (12.471) | [7] 1:32.778 (12.604) | [8] 1:45.548 (12.770) | [9] 1:58.155 (12.608) Official Finish Time: 1:58.155 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:58.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.812 (16.812) | [2] 29.467 (12.655) | [3] 41.975 (12.508) | [4] 54.978 (13.003) | [5] 1:07.916 (12.938) | [6] 1:20.740 (12.824) | [7] 1:33.556 (12.816) | [8] 1:46.557 (13.001) | [9] 1:58.851 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 1:58.851 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:59.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.037 (17.037) | [2] 29.891 (12.854) | [3] 42.122 (12.231) | [4] 55.128 (13.006) | [5] 1:08.112 (12.984) | [6] 1:20.933 (12.821) | [7] 1:33.740 (12.807) | [8] 1:46.772 (13.032) | [9] 1:59.067 (12.296) Official Finish Time: 1:59.067 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.166 (17.166) | [2] 29.994 (12.828) | [3] 42.296 (12.302) | [4] 55.275 (12.979) | [5] 1:08.333 (13.058) | [6] 1:21.116 (12.783) | [7] 1:34.027 (12.911) | [8] 1:47.115 (13.088) | [9] 1:59.967 (12.853) Official Finish Time: 1:59.967 |
|
6 |
(8) |
45. |
SPURA Kristaps |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:06.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.465 (17.465) | [2] 30.423 (12.958) | [3] 42.998 (12.575) | [4] 56.295 (13.297) | [5] 1:09.308 (13.013) | [6] 1:22.807 (13.499) | [7] 1:37.392 (14.585) | [8] 1:52.401 (15.009) | [9] 2:06.114 (13.714) Official Finish Time: 2:06.114 |
|
7 |
(6) |
44. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:06.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.039 (17.039) | [2] 30.039 (13.000) | [3] 42.810 (12.771) | [4] 56.380 (13.570) | [5] 1:10.140 (13.760) | [6] 1:24.018 (13.878) | [7] 1:38.724 (14.706) | [8] 1:53.042 (14.318) | [9] 2:06.512 (13.471) Official Finish Time: 2:06.512 |
|
- |
(7) |
135. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.350 (15.350) | [2] 27.492 (12.142) | [3] 38.806 (11.314) | [4] 49.643 (10.837) | [5] 1:00.720 (11.077) | [6] 1:12.250 (11.530) | [7] 1:23.970 (11.720) | [8] 1:35.986 (12.016) | [9] 1:47.721 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 1:47.721 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:49.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.261 (15.261) | [2] 27.415 (12.154) | [3] 39.057 (11.642) | [4] 49.804 (10.747) | [5] 1:01.114 (11.310) | [6] 1:12.948 (11.834) | [7] 1:25.248 (12.300) | [8] 1:37.632 (12.384) | [9] 1:49.481 (11.850) Official Finish Time: 1:49.481 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:49.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.558 (15.558) | [2] 27.837 (12.279) | [3] 39.494 (11.657) | [4] 50.418 (10.924) | [5] 1:01.429 (11.011) | [6] 1:13.096 (11.667) | [7] 1:25.434 (12.338) | [8] 1:37.690 (12.256) | [9] 1:49.729 (12.039) Official Finish Time: 1:49.729 |
|
4 |
(3) |
67. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.960 (15.960) | [2] 28.238 (12.278) | [3] 40.118 (11.880) | [4] 51.437 (11.319) | [5] 1:02.767 (11.330) | [6] 1:14.343 (11.576) | [7] 1:26.380 (12.037) | [8] 1:38.549 (12.169) | [9] 1:50.491 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 1:50.491 |
|
5 |
(6) |
113. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.458 (15.458) | [2] 27.635 (12.177) | [3] 39.495 (11.860) | [4] 51.085 (11.590) | [5] 1:03.114 (12.029) | [6] 1:14.863 (11.749) | [7] 1:27.149 (12.286) | [8] 1:39.540 (12.391) | [9] 1:51.230 (11.691) Official Finish Time: 1:51.230 |
|
6 |
(5) |
136. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:52.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.835 (15.835) | [2] 27.981 (12.146) | [3] 39.773 (11.792) | [4] 51.136 (11.363) | [5] 1:02.653 (11.517) | [6] 1:14.358 (11.705) | [7] 1:26.737 (12.379) | [8] 1:39.404 (12.667) | [9] 1:52.379 (12.975) Official Finish Time: 1:52.379 |
|
7 |
(8) |
109. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.126 (16.126) | [2] 28.116 (11.990) | [3] 39.878 (11.762) | [4] 51.341 (11.463) | [5] 1:03.346 (12.005) | [6] 1:16.228 (12.882) | [7] 1:30.199 (13.971) | [8] 1:44.275 (14.076) | [9] 1:57.393 (13.119) Official Finish Time: 1:57.393 |
|
8 |
(7) |
31. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:57.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.071 (16.071) | [2] 28.320 (12.249) | [3] 40.384 (12.064) | [4] 52.121 (11.737) | [5] 1:04.434 (12.313) | [6] 1:17.404 (12.970) | [7] 1:30.724 (13.320) | [8] 1:44.461 (13.737) | [9] 1:57.637 (13.177) Official Finish Time: 1:57.637 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.846 (14.846) | [2] 26.253 (11.407) | [3] 37.482 (11.229) | [4] 48.727 (11.245) | [5] 1:00.152 (11.425) | [6] 1:11.666 (11.514) | [7] 1:23.512 (11.846) | [8] 1:35.531 (12.019) | [9] 1:47.023 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 1:47.023 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:47.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.258 (15.258) | [2] 26.684 (11.426) | [3] 37.836 (11.152) | [4] 49.227 (11.391) | [5] 1:00.584 (11.357) | [6] 1:12.258 (11.674) | [7] 1:24.242 (11.984) | [8] 1:36.349 (12.107) | [9] 1:47.123 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 1:47.123 |
|
3 |
(2) |
155. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.965 (14.965) | [2] 26.413 (11.448) | [3] 37.631 (11.218) | [4] 48.889 (11.258) | [5] 1:00.351 (11.462) | [6] 1:12.099 (11.748) | [7] 1:23.916 (11.817) | [8] 1:36.108 (12.192) | [9] 1:47.460 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 1:47.460 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.038 (15.038) | [2] 26.492 (11.454) | [3] 37.713 (11.221) | [4] 49.070 (11.357) | [5] 1:00.468 (11.398) | [6] 1:12.150 (11.682) | [7] 1:24.099 (11.949) | [8] 1:36.375 (12.276) | [9] 1:47.927 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 1:47.927 |
|
5 |
(6) |
66. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.375 (15.375) | [2] 26.805 (11.430) | [3] 38.245 (11.440) | [4] 49.496 (11.251) | [5] 1:01.022 (11.526) | [6] 1:12.729 (11.707) | [7] 1:24.638 (11.909) | [8] 1:36.724 (12.086) | [9] 1:48.083 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 1:48.083 |
|
6 |
(5) |
32. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:48.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.784 (11.582) | [3] 38.084 (11.300) | [4] 49.409 (11.325) | [5] 1:00.855 (11.446) | [6] 1:12.482 (11.627) | [7] 1:24.522 (12.040) | [8] 1:36.629 (12.107) | [9] 1:48.186 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 1:48.186 |
|
7 |
(7) |
110. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.504 (15.504) | [2] 26.937 (11.433) | [3] 38.290 (11.353) | [4] 49.830 (11.540) | [5] 1:01.297 (11.467) | [6] 1:13.083 (11.786) | [7] 1:25.509 (12.426) | [8] 1:39.257 (13.748) | [9] 1:53.966 (14.709) Official Finish Time: 1:53.966 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.406 (14.406) | [2] 25.498 (11.092) | [3] 36.456 (10.958) | [4] 47.653 (11.197) | [5] 59.050 (11.397) | [6] 1:10.484 (11.434) | [7] 1:22.048 (11.564) | [8] 1:33.802 (11.754) | [9] 1:45.060 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 1:45.060 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:45.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.667 (14.667) | [2] 25.830 (11.163) | [3] 36.764 (10.934) | [4] 47.877 (11.113) | [5] 59.274 (11.397) | [6] 1:10.621 (11.347) | [7] 1:22.185 (11.564) | [8] 1:33.943 (11.758) | [9] 1:45.141 (11.199) Official Finish Time: 1:45.141 |
|
3 |
(5) |
68. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 26.011 (10.997) | [3] 36.967 (10.956) | [4] 48.110 (11.143) | [5] 59.401 (11.291) | [6] 1:10.732 (11.331) | [7] 1:22.262 (11.530) | [8] 1:34.055 (11.793) | [9] 1:45.250 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 1:45.250 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:45.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 25.922 (11.100) | [3] 36.869 (10.947) | [4] 47.978 (11.109) | [5] 59.365 (11.387) | [6] 1:10.861 (11.496) | [7] 1:22.465 (11.604) | [8] 1:34.289 (11.824) | [9] 1:45.878 (11.590) Official Finish Time: 1:45.878 |
|
5 |
(3) |
154. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.538 (14.538) | [2] 25.670 (11.132) | [3] 36.623 (10.953) | [4] 47.774 (11.151) | [5] 59.191 (11.417) | [6] 1:10.795 (11.604) | [7] 1:22.448 (11.653) | [8] 1:34.480 (12.032) | [9] 1:45.975 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 1:45.975 |
|
6 |
(6) |
108. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 26.200 (11.025) | [3] 37.567 (11.367) | [4] 48.701 (11.134) | [5] 59.810 (11.109) | [6] 1:11.063 (11.253) | [7] 1:22.961 (11.898) | [8] 1:34.854 (11.893) | [9] 1:46.485 (11.632) Official Finish Time: 1:46.485 |
|
7 |
(7) |
8. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:51.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.275 (15.275) | [2] 26.112 (10.837) | [3] 37.093 (10.981) | [4] 48.239 (11.146) | [5] 59.567 (11.328) | [6] 1:10.879 (11.312) | [7] 1:23.391 (12.512) | [8] 1:37.122 (13.731) | [9] 1:51.054 (13.933) Official Finish Time: 1:51.054 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
111. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
49.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.105 (8.105) | [2] 18.569 (10.464) | [3] 28.762 (10.193) | [4] 39.247 (10.485) | [5] 49.536 (10.289) Official Finish Time: 49.536 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
49.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 18.634 (10.256) | [3] 28.887 (10.253) | [4] 39.351 (10.464) | [5] 49.632 (10.281) Official Finish Time: 49.632 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 19.104 (10.590) | [3] 29.164 (10.060) | [4] 39.592 (10.428) | [5] 49.928 (10.337) Official Finish Time: 49.928 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
54.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.872 (8.872) | [2] 19.919 (11.047) | [3] 30.804 (10.885) | [4] 42.396 (11.592) | [5] 54.227 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 54.227 |
|
5 |
(1) |
134. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 20.146 (11.410) | [3] 31.213 (11.067) | [4] 43.088 (11.875) | [5] 55.060 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 55.060 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.894 (7.894) | [2] 18.352 (10.458) | [3] 28.629 (10.277) | [4] 39.230 (10.601) | [5] 49.700 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 49.700 |
|
2 |
(2) |
155. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
51.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.329 (8.329) | [2] 19.100 (10.771) | [3] 29.635 (10.535) | [4] 40.712 (11.077) | [5] 51.748 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 51.748 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 19.583 (10.958) | [3] 30.521 (10.938) | [4] 41.920 (11.399) | [5] 53.328 (11.408) Official Finish Time: 53.328 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
53.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 20.128 (11.194) | [3] 31.106 (10.978) | [4] 42.378 (11.272) | [5] 53.540 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 53.540 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
SPURA Kristaps |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.581 (9.581) | [2] 22.006 (12.425) | [3] 34.103 (12.097) | [4] 46.783 (12.680) | [5] 59.852 (13.069) Official Finish Time: 59.852 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
8. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
51.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.430 (8.430) | [2] 19.101 (10.671) | [3] 29.686 (10.585) | [4] 40.428 (10.742) | [5] 51.406 (10.978) Official Finish Time: 51.406 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
52.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.668 (8.668) | [2] 19.575 (10.907) | [3] 30.179 (10.604) | [4] 41.043 (10.864) | [5] 52.046 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 52.046 |
|
3 |
(1) |
136. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.410 (8.410) | [2] 19.621 (11.211) | [3] 30.405 (10.784) | [4] 41.274 (10.869) | [5] 52.198 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 52.198 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 21.226 (11.782) | [3] 32.528 (11.302) | [4] 44.004 (11.476) | [5] 55.574 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 55.574 |
|
5 |
(3) |
44. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
58.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.302 (9.302) | [2] 21.587 (12.285) | [3] 33.550 (11.963) | [4] 46.025 (12.475) | [5] 58.739 (12.715) Official Finish Time: 58.739 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
153. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
51.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.884 (10.688) | [3] 29.454 (10.570) | [4] 40.293 (10.839) | [5] 51.275 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 51.275 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.786 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 52.786 () Official Finish Time: 52.786 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
53.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.440 (8.440) | [2] 19.589 (11.149) | [3] 30.484 (10.895) | [4] 41.862 (11.378) | [5] 53.109 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 53.109 |
|
4 |
(2) |
117. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 20.537 (11.561) | [3] 32.072 (11.535) | [4] 43.935 (11.863) | [5] 56.916 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 56.916 |
|
- |
(5) |
32. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
off track->to C |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 18.714 (10.659) | [3] 29.191 (10.477) | [4] 39.846 (10.655) | [5] 50.372 (10.526) Official Finish Time: 50.372 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
50.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.849 (7.849) | [2] 18.617 (10.768) | [3] 29.091 (10.474) | [4] 39.793 (10.702) | [5] 50.667 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 50.667 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 19.418 (10.825) | [3] 29.901 (10.483) | [4] 40.587 (10.686) | [5] 51.455 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 51.455 |
|
4 |
(5) |
113. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
55.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.965 (8.965) | [2] 20.470 (11.505) | [3] 31.800 (11.330) | [4] 43.600 (11.800) | [5] 55.138 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 55.138 |
|
5 |
(4) |
34. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
56.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.751 (8.751) | [2] 20.086 (11.335) | [3] 31.684 (11.598) | [4] 43.797 (12.113) | [5] 56.398 (12.601) Official Finish Time: 56.398 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
49.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 18.718 (10.448) | [3] 28.767 (10.049) | [4] 39.079 (10.312) | [5] 49.210 (10.132) Official Finish Time: 49.210 |
|
2 |
(4) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
52.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 19.999 (11.165) | [3] 30.476 (10.477) | [4] 41.023 (10.547) | [5] 52.056 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 52.056 |
|
3 |
(5) |
135. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.342 (9.342) | [2] 21.047 (11.705) | [3] 32.942 (11.895) | [4] 45.406 (12.464) | [5] 57.971 (12.566) Official Finish Time: 57.971 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:11.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.766 (8.766) | [2] 25.530 (16.764) | [3] 42.664 (17.134) | [4] 58.866 (16.202) | [5] 1:11.583 (12.718) Official Finish Time: 1:11.583 |
|
- |
(3) |
143. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
153. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
50.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.648 (10.558) | [3] 28.792 (10.144) | [4] 39.426 (10.634) | [5] 50.114 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 50.114 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.973 (7.973) | [2] 18.463 (10.490) | [3] 28.653 (10.190) | [4] 39.338 (10.685) | [5] 50.176 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 50.176 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 19.055 (10.566) | [3] 29.312 (10.257) | [4] 39.646 (10.334) | [5] 50.249 (10.604) Official Finish Time: 50.249 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.777 (8.777) | [2] 19.681 (10.904) | [3] 30.362 (10.681) | [4] 41.356 (10.994) | [5] 52.768 (11.413) Official Finish Time: 52.768 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.839 (7.839) | [2] 18.188 (10.349) | [3] 28.399 (10.211) | [4] 38.858 (10.459) | [5] 49.504 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 49.504 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
50.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 18.523 (10.556) | [3] 28.851 (10.328) | [4] 39.612 (10.761) | [5] 50.497 (10.886) Official Finish Time: 50.497 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.495 (8.495) | [2] 19.154 (10.659) | [3] 29.409 (10.255) | [4] 40.061 (10.652) | [5] 50.770 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 50.770 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
50.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.187 (8.187) | [2] 18.641 (10.454) | [3] 28.919 (10.278) | [4] 39.701 (10.782) | [5] 50.853 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 50.853 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
49.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 18.189 (10.508) | [3] 28.521 (10.332) | [4] 39.141 (10.620) | [5] 49.857 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 49.857 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
52.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 19.390 (10.898) | [3] 30.070 (10.680) | [4] 41.047 (10.977) | [5] 52.516 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 52.516 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.682 (10.969) | [3] 30.278 (10.596) | [4] 48.889 (18.611) | [5] 1:06.467 (17.578) Official Finish Time: 1:06.467 |
|
4 |
(2) |
128. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:08.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.925 (7.925) | [2] 18.290 (10.365) | [3] 38.293 (20.003) | [4] 55.619 (17.326) | [5] 1:08.627 (13.008) Official Finish Time: 1:08.627 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
49.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.823 (7.823) | [2] 18.448 (10.625) | [3] 28.842 (10.394) | [4] 39.129 (10.287) | [5] 49.582 (10.454) Official Finish Time: 49.582 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
50.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.993 (7.993) | [2] 18.699 (10.706) | [3] 29.109 (10.410) | [4] 39.607 (10.498) | [5] 50.157 (10.551) Official Finish Time: 50.157 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
50.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 18.896 (10.579) | [3] 29.169 (10.273) | [4] 39.698 (10.529) | [5] 50.457 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 50.457 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
52.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 19.315 (10.944) | [3] 30.124 (10.809) | [4] 41.392 (11.268) | [5] 52.899 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 52.899 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
53.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 19.288 (10.917) | [3] 30.329 (11.041) | [4] 41.735 (11.406) | [5] 53.264 (11.530) Official Finish Time: 53.264 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
53.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.674 (8.674) | [2] 19.709 (11.035) | [3] 30.564 (10.855) | [4] 41.861 (11.297) | [5] 53.447 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 53.447 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.534 (8.534) | [2] 19.644 (11.110) | [3] 30.810 (11.166) | [4] 42.283 (11.473) | [5] 53.904 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 53.904 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.898 (8.898) | [2] 20.047 (11.149) | [3] 31.509 (11.462) | [4] 43.489 (11.980) | [5] 55.873 (12.384) Official Finish Time: 55.873 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
143. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
52.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.319 (8.319) | [2] 19.001 (10.682) | [3] 29.742 (10.741) | [4] 40.789 (11.047) | [5] 52.153 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 52.153 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
54.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 19.851 (11.545) | [3] 31.058 (11.207) | [4] 42.665 (11.607) | [5] 54.080 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 54.080 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.819 (8.819) | [2] 20.441 (11.622) | [3] 31.897 (11.456) | [4] 43.476 (11.579) | [5] 55.180 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 55.180 |
|
4 |
(2) |
135. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.024 (9.024) | [2] 20.856 (11.832) | [3] 32.620 (11.764) | [4] 44.793 (12.173) | [5] 57.046 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 57.046 |
|
5 |
(3) |
44. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:00.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.551 (9.551) | [2] 22.211 (12.660) | [3] 34.826 (12.615) | [4] 47.563 (12.737) | [5] 1:00.259 (12.697) Official Finish Time: 1:00.259 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 19.650 (11.224) | [3] 30.931 (11.281) | [4] 42.638 (11.707) | [5] 54.466 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 54.466 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.569 (8.569) | [2] 19.762 (11.193) | [3] 31.013 (11.251) | [4] 42.744 (11.731) | [5] 54.532 (11.788) Official Finish Time: 54.532 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.207 (9.207) | [2] 20.790 (11.583) | [3] 32.309 (11.519) | [4] 44.300 (11.991) | [5] 56.513 (12.213) Official Finish Time: 56.513 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
SPURA Kristaps |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.455 (9.455) | [2] 21.859 (12.404) | [3] 34.103 (12.244) | [4] 46.451 (12.348) | [5] 59.262 (12.811) Official Finish Time: 59.262 |
|
- |
(5) |
32. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
50.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.958 (7.958) | [2] 18.509 (10.551) | [3] 28.893 (10.384) | [4] 39.573 (10.680) | [5] 50.415 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 50.415 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
51.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 19.100 (10.789) | [3] 29.593 (10.493) | [4] 40.456 (10.863) | [5] 51.382 (10.926) Official Finish Time: 51.382 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 19.180 (10.594) | [3] 29.699 (10.519) | [4] 40.552 (10.853) | [5] 51.500 (10.948) Official Finish Time: 51.500 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.846 (8.846) | [2] 19.700 (10.854) | [3] 30.363 (10.663) | [4] 41.350 (10.987) | [5] 52.648 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 52.648 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.887 (7.887) | [2] 18.476 (10.589) | [3] 28.892 (10.416) | [4] 39.554 (10.662) | [5] 50.307 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 50.307 |
|
2 |
(4) |
128. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
50.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.108 (8.108) | [2] 18.629 (10.521) | [3] 29.052 (10.423) | [4] 39.687 (10.635) | [5] 50.591 (10.904) Official Finish Time: 50.591 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
53.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 19.348 (11.013) | [3] 30.389 (11.041) | [4] 41.745 (11.356) | [5] 53.376 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 53.376 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.819 (8.819) | [2] 20.070 (11.251) | [3] 30.954 (10.884) | [4] 42.223 (11.269) | [5] 53.895 (11.673) Official Finish Time: 53.895 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 18.512 (10.559) | [3] 28.953 (10.441) | [4] 39.747 (10.794) | [5] 50.461 (10.715) Official Finish Time: 50.461 |
|
2 |
(3) |
154. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
50.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.081 (8.081) | [2] 18.724 (10.643) | [3] 29.220 (10.496) | [4] 39.971 (10.751) | [5] 50.636 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 50.636 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
53.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.600 (8.600) | [2] 19.832 (11.232) | [3] 30.775 (10.943) | [4] 42.209 (11.434) | [5] 53.806 (11.598) Official Finish Time: 53.806 |
|
4 |
(2) |
111. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:10.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.204 (16.204) | [2] 31.927 (15.723) | [3] 44.296 (12.369) | [4] 57.057 (12.761) | [5] 1:10.676 (13.620) Official Finish Time: 1:10.676 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
49.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.933 (7.933) | [2] 18.428 (10.495) | [3] 28.459 (10.031) | [4] 38.750 (10.291) | [5] 49.082 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 49.082 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
49.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.292 (8.292) | [2] 18.879 (10.587) | [3] 28.989 (10.110) | [4] 39.252 (10.263) | [5] 49.529 (10.278) Official Finish Time: 49.529 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.060 (8.060) | [2] 18.606 (10.546) | [3] 28.811 (10.205) | [4] 39.325 (10.514) | [5] 49.658 (10.334) Official Finish Time: 49.658 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
51.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.191 (8.191) | [2] 18.783 (10.592) | [3] 29.551 (10.768) | [4] 40.684 (11.133) | [5] 51.992 (11.309) Official Finish Time: 51.992 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 19.964 (11.548) | [3] 31.700 (11.736) | [4] 43.773 (12.073) | [5] 55.716 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 55.716 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.114 (9.114) | [2] 20.946 (11.832) | [3] 32.418 (11.472) | [4] 44.227 (11.809) | [5] 55.903 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 55.903 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.621 (8.621) | [2] 20.069 (11.448) | [3] 31.852 (11.783) | [4] 43.909 (12.057) | [5] 56.115 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 56.115 |
|
4 |
(5) |
44. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
58.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.276 (9.276) | [2] 21.470 (12.194) | [3] 33.408 (11.938) | [4] 45.783 (12.375) | [5] 58.272 (12.489) Official Finish Time: 58.272 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
SPURA Kristaps |
LAT-KSS |
|
58.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.780 (9.780) | [2] 21.852 (12.072) | [3] 33.835 (11.983) | [4] 45.871 (12.036) | [5] 58.775 (12.904) Official Finish Time: 58.775 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
52.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.194 (8.194) | [2] 19.362 (11.168) | [3] 30.337 (10.975) | [4] 41.347 (11.010) | [5] 52.351 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 52.351 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 19.500 (11.099) | [3] 30.464 (10.964) | [4] 41.598 (11.134) | [5] 52.621 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 52.621 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 19.855 (11.191) | [3] 30.966 (11.111) | [4] 42.049 (11.083) | [5] 53.095 (11.047) Official Finish Time: 53.095 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.454 (8.454) | [2] 19.631 (11.177) | [3] 30.713 (11.082) | [4] 41.979 (11.266) | [5] 53.345 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 53.345 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.238 (8.238) | [2] 19.003 (10.765) | [3] 29.652 (10.649) | [4] 40.690 (11.038) | [5] 51.980 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 51.980 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
52.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.369 (8.369) | [2] 19.138 (10.769) | [3] 29.740 (10.602) | [4] 41.047 (11.307) | [5] 52.575 (11.529) Official Finish Time: 52.575 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.498 (8.498) | [2] 19.602 (11.104) | [3] 30.666 (11.064) | [4] 41.966 (11.300) | [5] 53.347 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 53.347 |
|
4 |
(3) |
110. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
53.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 19.917 (11.161) | [3] 30.808 (10.891) | [4] 42.051 (11.243) | [5] 53.654 (11.604) Official Finish Time: 53.654 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.358 (8.358) | [2] 19.472 (11.114) | [3] 30.462 (10.990) | [4] 41.660 (11.198) | [5] 52.570 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 52.570 |
|
2 |
(4) |
136. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.990 (8.990) | [2] 20.013 (11.023) | [3] 30.823 (10.810) | [4] 42.045 (11.222) | [5] 53.043 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 53.043 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:09.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.444 (8.444) | [2] 28.947 (20.503) | [3] 44.595 (15.648) | [4] 57.191 (12.596) | [5] 1:09.534 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 1:09.534 |
|
- |
(2) |
66. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 19.793 (11.088) | [3] 30.557 (10.764) | [4] 41.381 (10.824) | [5] 52.497 (11.116) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 18.632 (10.577) | [3] 28.908 (10.276) | [4] 39.466 (10.558) | [5] 50.091 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 50.091 |
|
2 |
(3) |
128. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
50.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.221 (8.221) | [2] 18.734 (10.513) | [3] 29.055 (10.321) | [4] 39.584 (10.529) | [5] 50.194 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 50.194 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
50.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 18.452 (10.493) | [3] 28.886 (10.434) | [4] 39.700 (10.814) | [5] 50.399 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 50.399 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
50.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.435 (8.435) | [2] 18.956 (10.521) | [3] 29.419 (10.463) | [4] 40.015 (10.596) | [5] 50.796 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 50.796 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
8. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
52.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.140 (8.140) | [2] 19.059 (10.919) | [3] 29.800 (10.741) | [4] 40.828 (11.028) | [5] 52.231 (11.403) Official Finish Time: 52.231 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
52.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.464 (8.464) | [2] 19.509 (11.045) | [3] 30.251 (10.742) | [4] 41.303 (11.052) | [5] 52.467 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 52.467 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:01.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.849 (7.849) | [2] 26.935 (19.086) | [3] 39.078 (12.143) | [4] 50.645 (11.567) | [5] 1:01.872 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 1:01.872 |
|
- |
(4) |
111. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
154. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
49.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.725 (7.725) | [2] 18.315 (10.590) | [3] 28.594 (10.279) | [4] 39.116 (10.522) | [5] 49.738 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 49.738 |
|
2 |
(1) |
127. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
49.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 18.504 (10.569) | [3] 28.659 (10.155) | [4] 39.216 (10.557) | [5] 49.778 (10.562) Official Finish Time: 49.778 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
51.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.773 (8.773) | [2] 19.509 (10.736) | [3] 29.821 (10.312) | [4] 40.392 (10.571) | [5] 51.270 (10.878) Official Finish Time: 51.270 |
|
- |
(3) |
68. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
false start |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
153. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.122 (14.122) | [2] 24.656 (10.534) | [3] 35.208 (10.552) | [4] 45.983 (10.775) | [5] 57.071 (11.088) | [6] 1:08.490 (11.419) | [7] 1:19.898 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 1:19.898 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.632 (14.632) | [2] 25.099 (10.467) | [3] 35.731 (10.632) | [4] 46.607 (10.876) | [5] 57.839 (11.232) | [6] 1:09.532 (11.693) | [7] 1:21.486 (11.954) Official Finish Time: 1:21.486 |
|
3 |
(5) |
66. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.917 (14.917) | [2] 25.861 (10.944) | [3] 37.059 (11.198) | [4] 48.670 (11.611) | [5] 1:00.616 (11.946) | [6] 1:12.442 (11.826) | [7] 1:24.473 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 1:24.473 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:25.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.754 (14.754) | [2] 25.722 (10.968) | [3] 36.943 (11.221) | [4] 48.559 (11.616) | [5] 1:00.960 (12.401) | [6] 1:13.072 (12.112) | [7] 1:25.717 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 1:25.717 |
|
5 |
(1) |
134. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.199 (15.199) | [2] 26.672 (11.473) | [3] 38.592 (11.920) | [4] 51.026 (12.434) | [5] 1:03.951 (12.925) | [6] 1:17.404 (13.453) | [7] 1:30.810 (13.407) Official Finish Time: 1:30.810 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
127. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:20.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.126 (14.126) | [2] 24.850 (10.724) | [3] 35.820 (10.970) | [4] 46.971 (11.151) | [5] 58.405 (11.434) | [6] 1:09.583 (11.178) | [7] 1:20.917 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 1:20.917 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.948 (13.948) | [2] 24.721 (10.773) | [3] 35.688 (10.967) | [4] 46.897 (11.209) | [5] 58.415 (11.518) | [6] 1:10.149 (11.734) | [7] 1:21.554 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 1:21.554 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:24.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.440 (14.440) | [2] 25.410 (10.970) | [3] 36.332 (10.922) | [4] 47.613 (11.281) | [5] 59.499 (11.886) | [6] 1:12.000 (12.501) | [7] 1:24.959 (12.960) Official Finish Time: 1:24.959 |
|
4 |
(3) |
113. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.650 (14.650) | [2] 25.874 (11.224) | [3] 37.300 (11.426) | [4] 49.059 (11.759) | [5] 1:01.278 (12.219) | [6] 1:13.812 (12.534) | [7] 1:25.701 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 1:25.701 |
|
5 |
(4) |
117. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.721 (15.721) | [2] 27.698 (11.977) | [3] 40.084 (12.386) | [4] 52.758 (12.674) | [5] 1:06.272 (13.514) | [6] 1:20.068 (13.796) | [7] 1:34.051 (13.984) Official Finish Time: 1:34.051 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
108. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.682 (16.682) | [2] 29.372 (12.690) | [3] 41.377 (12.005) | [4] 53.591 (12.214) | [5] 1:05.194 (11.603) | [6] 1:16.420 (11.226) | [7] 1:27.549 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 1:27.549 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:27.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.008 (17.008) | [2] 29.516 (12.508) | [3] 41.575 (12.059) | [4] 53.644 (12.069) | [5] 1:05.118 (11.474) | [6] 1:16.330 (11.212) | [7] 1:27.564 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 1:27.564 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:28.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.566 (16.566) | [2] 29.399 (12.833) | [3] 41.536 (12.137) | [4] 53.704 (12.168) | [5] 1:05.587 (11.883) | [6] 1:17.196 (11.609) | [7] 1:28.628 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 1:28.628 |
|
4 |
(5) |
136. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.854 (16.854) | [2] 29.600 (12.746) | [3] 41.701 (12.101) | [4] 53.888 (12.187) | [5] 1:05.692 (11.804) | [6] 1:17.416 (11.724) | [7] 1:28.800 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 1:28.800 |
|
5 |
(2) |
45. |
SPURA Kristaps |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:35.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.672 (16.672) | [2] 29.684 (13.012) | [3] 42.183 (12.499) | [4] 54.543 (12.360) | [5] 1:07.651 (13.108) | [6] 1:21.221 (13.570) | [7] 1:35.382 (14.161) Official Finish Time: 1:35.382 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
65. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:21.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.362 (14.362) | [2] 25.801 (11.439) | [3] 37.079 (11.278) | [4] 48.117 (11.038) | [5] 59.137 (11.020) | [6] 1:10.291 (11.154) | [7] 1:21.674 (11.384) Official Finish Time: 1:21.674 |
|
2 |
(5) |
128. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:21.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.511 (14.511) | [2] 25.952 (11.441) | [3] 37.205 (11.253) | [4] 48.212 (11.007) | [5] 59.270 (11.058) | [6] 1:10.444 (11.174) | [7] 1:21.798 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 1:21.798 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.754 (14.754) | [2] 26.221 (11.467) | [3] 37.596 (11.375) | [4] 48.894 (11.298) | [5] 1:00.558 (11.664) | [6] 1:12.219 (11.661) | [7] 1:24.616 (12.398) Official Finish Time: 1:24.616 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:25.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.619 (14.619) | [2] 26.097 (11.478) | [3] 37.419 (11.322) | [4] 48.781 (11.362) | [5] 1:00.415 (11.634) | [6] 1:12.888 (12.473) | [7] 1:25.639 (12.752) Official Finish Time: 1:25.639 |
|
5 |
(1) |
135. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.359 (15.359) | [2] 27.952 (12.593) | [3] 41.169 (13.217) | [4] 54.805 (13.636) | [5] 1:08.817 (14.012) | [6] 1:23.103 (14.286) | [7] 1:36.553 (13.451) Official Finish Time: 1:36.553 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.619 (13.619) | [2] 24.300 (10.681) | [3] 35.173 (10.873) | [4] 46.111 (10.938) | [5] 57.481 (11.370) | [6] 1:09.140 (11.659) | [7] 1:20.531 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 1:20.531 |
|
2 |
(4) |
33. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:22.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.800 (13.800) | [2] 24.467 (10.667) | [3] 35.294 (10.827) | [4] 46.334 (11.040) | [5] 57.969 (11.635) | [6] 1:10.118 (12.149) | [7] 1:22.588 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 1:22.588 |
|
3 |
(1) |
109. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.938 (13.938) | [2] 24.727 (10.789) | [3] 35.687 (10.960) | [4] 47.074 (11.387) | [5] 59.212 (12.138) | [6] 1:11.950 (12.738) | [7] 1:24.860 (12.910) Official Finish Time: 1:24.860 |
|
4 |
(5) |
86. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:33.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.336 (14.336) | [2] 25.396 (11.060) | [3] 36.953 (11.557) | [4] 49.314 (12.361) | [5] 1:02.930 (13.616) | [6] 1:17.390 (14.460) | [7] 1:33.411 (16.021) Official Finish Time: 1:33.411 |
|
5 |
(3) |
44. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:39.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.710 (15.710) | [2] 28.521 (12.811) | [3] 41.779 (13.258) | [4] 56.031 (14.252) | [5] 1:11.003 (14.972) | [6] 1:25.633 (14.630) | [7] 1:39.460 (13.827) Official Finish Time: 1:39.460 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.301 (13.301) | [2] 23.906 (10.605) | [3] 34.694 (10.788) | [4] 45.773 (11.079) | [5] 57.082 (11.309) | [6] 1:08.644 (11.562) | [7] 1:20.237 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 1:20.237 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:20.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.591 (13.591) | [2] 24.052 (10.461) | [3] 34.786 (10.734) | [4] 45.861 (11.075) | [5] 57.198 (11.337) | [6] 1:08.763 (11.565) | [7] 1:20.334 (11.571) Official Finish Time: 1:20.334 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.444 (13.444) | [2] 24.169 (10.725) | [3] 34.936 (10.767) | [4] 45.987 (11.051) | [5] 57.305 (11.318) | [6] 1:09.306 (12.001) | [7] 1:21.888 (12.582) Official Finish Time: 1:21.888 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.430 (14.430) | [2] 25.110 (10.680) | [3] 36.143 (11.033) | [4] 47.782 (11.639) | [5] 1:00.278 (12.496) | [6] 1:13.551 (13.273) | [7] 1:27.331 (13.780) Official Finish Time: 1:27.331 |
|
5 |
(2) |
34. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:33.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.839 (14.839) | [2] 26.896 (12.057) | [3] 39.616 (12.720) | [4] 53.299 (13.683) | [5] 1:06.784 (13.485) | [6] 1:20.219 (13.435) | [7] 1:33.627 (13.408) Official Finish Time: 1:33.627 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.078 (16.078) | [2] 28.081 (12.003) | [3] 39.886 (11.805) | [4] 51.751 (11.865) | [5] 1:03.355 (11.604) | [6] 1:15.073 (11.718) | [7] 1:26.626 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 1:26.626 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.308 (16.308) | [2] 28.311 (12.003) | [3] 40.091 (11.780) | [4] 51.954 (11.863) | [5] 1:03.511 (11.557) | [6] 1:15.267 (11.756) | [7] 1:26.795 (11.529) Official Finish Time: 1:26.795 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:30.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.270 (16.270) | [2] 28.648 (12.378) | [3] 40.768 (12.120) | [4] 53.336 (12.568) | [5] 1:05.971 (12.635) | [6] 1:18.540 (12.569) | [7] 1:30.320 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 1:30.320 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:30.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.575 (16.575) | [2] 28.869 (12.294) | [3] 40.987 (12.118) | [4] 53.555 (12.568) | [5] 1:06.170 (12.615) | [6] 1:18.796 (12.626) | [7] 1:30.663 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 1:30.663 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:47.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.028 (23.028) | [2] 37.861 (14.833) | [3] 52.547 (14.686) | [4] 1:06.845 (14.298) | [5] 1:20.715 (13.870) | [6] 1:34.739 (14.024) | [7] 1:47.746 (13.008) Official Finish Time: 1:47.746 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:29.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 28.440 (12.691) | [3] 41.021 (12.581) | [4] 53.450 (12.429) | [5] 1:05.451 (12.001) | [6] 1:17.024 (11.573) | [7] 1:29.139 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 1:29.139 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.952 (15.952) | [2] 28.639 (12.687) | [3] 41.205 (12.566) | [4] 53.711 (12.506) | [5] 1:05.722 (12.011) | [6] 1:17.387 (11.665) | [7] 1:33.428 (16.041) Official Finish Time: 1:33.428 |
|
3 |
(5) |
135. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.376 (16.376) | [2] 29.023 (12.647) | [3] 41.700 (12.677) | [4] 54.796 (13.096) | [5] 1:08.679 (13.883) | [6] 1:23.141 (14.462) | [7] 1:37.175 (14.034) Official Finish Time: 1:37.175 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
SPURA Kristaps |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:46.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.184 (16.184) | [2] 28.849 (12.665) | [3] 41.409 (12.560) | [4] 1:02.441 (21.032) | [5] 1:18.352 (15.911) | [6] 1:32.881 (14.529) | [7] 1:46.815 (13.934) Official Finish Time: 1:46.815 |
|
- |
(3) |
86. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding->to F |
Split times: [1] 15.832 (15.832) | [2] 28.521 (12.689) | [3] 41.073 (12.552) | [4] 53.543 (12.470) | [5] 1:05.503 (11.960) | [6] 1:17.795 (12.292) | [7] 1:32.036 (14.241) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.427 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 13.415 (13.415) | [2] 23.866 (10.451) | [3] 34.255 (10.389) | [4] 44.860 (10.605) | [5] 55.752 (10.892) | [6] 1:07.181 (11.429) | [7] 1:18.786 (11.605) Official Finish Time: 1:18.427 |
|
2 |
(5) |
8. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:22.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 78 | [3] 1:22.80 Official Finish Time: 1:22.800 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.746 (14.746) | [2] 26.020 (11.274) | [3] 37.387 (11.367) | [4] 48.915 (11.528) | [5] 1:00.759 (11.844) | [6] 1:12.934 (12.175) | [7] 1:24.879 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 1:24.879 |
|
4 |
(2) |
109. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.283 (14.283) | [2] 25.444 (11.161) | [3] 36.578 (11.134) | [4] 48.083 (11.505) | [5] 1:00.142 (12.059) | [6] 1:12.875 (12.733) | [7] 1:25.493 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 1:25.493 |
|
5 |
(3) |
32. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:42.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.755 (20.755) | [2] 35.826 (15.071) | [3] 49.818 (13.992) | [4] 1:02.623 (12.805) | [5] 1:15.601 (12.978) | [6] 1:29.058 (13.457) | [7] 1:42.861 (13.803) Official Finish Time: 1:42.861 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
67. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.415 (15.415) | [2] 26.791 (11.376) | [3] 38.004 (11.213) | [4] 49.255 (11.251) | [5] 1:00.900 (11.645) | [6] 1:12.725 (11.825) | [7] 1:24.541 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 1:24.541 |
|
2 |
(3) |
110. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.071 (15.071) | [2] 26.049 (10.978) | [3] 37.349 (11.300) | [4] 48.913 (11.564) | [5] 1:00.726 (11.813) | [6] 1:12.911 (12.185) | [7] 1:24.621 (11.710) Official Finish Time: 1:24.621 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:24.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.168 (15.168) | [2] 26.230 (11.062) | [3] 37.651 (11.421) | [4] 49.058 (11.407) | [5] 1:00.978 (11.920) | [6] 1:13.047 (12.069) | [7] 1:24.794 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 1:24.794 |
|
4 |
(1) |
33. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.908 (14.908) | [2] 25.937 (11.029) | [3] 49.486 (23.549) | [4] 1:04.443 (14.957) | [5] 1:17.608 (13.165) | [6] 1:29.780 (12.172) | [7] 1:44.722 (14.942) Official Finish Time: 1:44.722 |
|
5 |
(2) |
66. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.766 (14.766) | [2] 26.094 (11.328) | [3] 54.433 (28.339) | [4] 1:06.755 (12.322) | [5] 1:18.905 (12.150) | [6] 1:31.286 (12.381) | [7] 1:44.846 (13.560) Official Finish Time: 1:44.846 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:18.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.759 (13.759) | [2] 24.408 (10.649) | [3] 35.062 (10.654) | [4] 45.798 (10.736) | [5] 56.846 (11.048) | [6] 1:07.772 (10.926) | [7] 1:18.723 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 1:18.723 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:19.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.544 (13.544) | [2] 24.307 (10.763) | [3] 34.938 (10.631) | [4] 45.682 (10.744) | [5] 56.946 (11.264) | [6] 1:08.205 (11.259) | [7] 1:19.273 (11.068) Official Finish Time: 1:19.273 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:19.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.869 (13.869) | [2] 24.333 (10.464) | [3] 34.628 (10.295) | [4] 45.418 (10.790) | [5] 57.079 (11.661) | [6] 1:08.411 (11.332) | [7] 1:19.549 (11.139) Official Finish Time: 1:19.549 |
|
4 |
(5) |
108. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.186 (14.186) | [2] 24.677 (10.491) | [3] 35.292 (10.615) | [4] 46.089 (10.797) | [5] 57.222 (11.133) | [6] 1:08.612 (11.390) | [7] 1:19.925 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 1:19.925 |
|
- |
(1) |
154. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 13.444 (13.444) | [2] 24.235 (10.791) | [3] 34.844 (10.609) | [4] 45.569 (10.725) | [5] 56.861 (11.292) | [6] 1:08.115 (11.254) | [7] 1:19.336 (11.221) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:17.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.421 (13.421) | [2] 23.575 (10.154) | [3] 33.803 (10.228) | [4] 44.248 (10.445) | [5] 55.128 (10.880) | [6] 1:06.260 (11.132) | [7] 1:17.299 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 1:17.299 |
|
2 |
(5) |
65. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:17.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.655 (13.655) | [2] 23.819 (10.164) | [3] 34.019 (10.200) | [4] 44.531 (10.512) | [5] 55.342 (10.811) | [6] 1:06.529 (11.187) | [7] 1:17.925 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 1:17.925 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.529 (13.529) | [2] 23.873 (10.344) | [3] 34.368 (10.495) | [4] 44.976 (10.608) | [5] 55.791 (10.815) | [6] 1:06.948 (11.157) | [7] 1:18.153 (11.205) Official Finish Time: 1:18.153 |
|
4 |
(2) |
127. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:18.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.330 (13.330) | [2] 23.441 (10.111) | [3] 33.581 (10.140) | [4] 44.018 (10.437) | [5] 55.090 (11.072) | [6] 1:06.730 (11.640) | [7] 1:18.347 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 1:18.347 |
|
5 |
(4) |
155. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.860 (13.860) | [2] 23.994 (10.134) | [3] 34.291 (10.297) | [4] 45.020 (10.729) | [5] 56.322 (11.302) | [6] 1:08.061 (11.739) | [7] 1:20.073 (12.012) Official Finish Time: 1:20.073 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
86. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:27.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.536 (14.536) | [2] 26.132 (11.596) | [3] 37.762 (11.630) | [4] 49.660 (11.898) | [5] 1:02.118 (12.458) | [6] 1:14.693 (12.575) | [7] 1:27.303 (12.610) Official Finish Time: 1:27.303 |
|
2 |
(1) |
117. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:30.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.235 (15.235) | [2] 27.051 (11.816) | [3] 38.831 (11.780) | [4] 51.147 (12.316) | [5] 1:04.244 (13.097) | [6] 1:17.279 (13.035) | [7] 1:30.576 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 1:30.576 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
SPURA Kristaps |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:31.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.928 (15.928) | [2] 27.809 (11.881) | [3] 40.039 (12.230) | [4] 52.430 (12.391) | [5] 1:05.486 (13.056) | [6] 1:18.992 (13.506) | [7] 1:31.663 (12.672) Official Finish Time: 1:31.663 |
|
4 |
(2) |
135. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.864 (14.864) | [2] 26.716 (11.852) | [3] 39.110 (12.394) | [4] 51.925 (12.815) | [5] 1:05.150 (13.225) | [6] 1:18.925 (13.775) | [7] 1:32.340 (13.416) Official Finish Time: 1:32.340 |
|
5 |
(4) |
44. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:32.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.101 (16.101) | [2] 28.175 (12.074) | [3] 40.379 (12.204) | [4] 52.793 (12.414) | [5] 1:05.780 (12.987) | [6] 1:19.095 (13.315) | [7] 1:32.600 (13.506) Official Finish Time: 1:32.600 |
|
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.519 (14.519) | [2] 25.659 (11.140) | [3] 36.791 (11.132) | [4] 48.127 (11.336) | [5] 59.715 (11.588) | [6] 1:11.368 (11.653) | [7] 1:23.250 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 1:23.250 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.688 (14.688) | [2] 25.852 (11.164) | [3] 36.977 (11.125) | [4] 48.266 (11.289) | [5] 59.905 (11.639) | [6] 1:11.597 (11.692) | [7] 1:23.437 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 1:23.437 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:24.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.834 (14.834) | [2] 25.934 (11.100) | [3] 37.051 (11.117) | [4] 48.419 (11.368) | [5] 1:00.018 (11.599) | [6] 1:12.043 (12.025) | [7] 1:24.693 (12.651) Official Finish Time: 1:24.693 |
|
4 |
(5) |
134. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.385 (15.385) | [2] 26.828 (11.443) | [3] 38.242 (11.414) | [4] 50.393 (12.151) | [5] 1:03.359 (12.966) | [6] 1:16.810 (13.451) | [7] 1:29.914 (13.104) Official Finish Time: 1:29.914 |
|
5 |
(4) |
34. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:33.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.228 (15.228) | [2] 26.828 (11.600) | [3] 39.064 (12.236) | [4] 52.151 (13.087) | [5] 1:05.886 (13.735) | [6] 1:19.564 (13.678) | [7] 1:33.257 (13.693) Official Finish Time: 1:33.257 |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
33. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:23.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.428 (14.428) | [2] 25.126 (10.698) | [3] 35.963 (10.837) | [4] 47.318 (11.355) | [5] 59.275 (11.957) | [6] 1:11.349 (12.074) | [7] 1:23.053 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 1:23.053 |
|
2 |
(5) |
66. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 25.366 (10.641) | [3] 36.211 (10.845) | [4] 47.433 (11.222) | [5] 59.440 (12.007) | [6] 1:11.449 (12.009) | [7] 1:23.117 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 1:23.117 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.304 (14.304) | [2] 25.701 (11.397) | [3] 36.816 (11.115) | [4] 48.338 (11.522) | [5] 1:00.114 (11.776) | [6] 1:11.890 (11.776) | [7] 1:23.464 (11.574) Official Finish Time: 1:23.464 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:23.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.988 (14.988) | [2] 25.867 (10.879) | [3] 36.851 (10.984) | [4] 48.137 (11.286) | [5] 59.876 (11.739) | [6] 1:11.840 (11.964) | [7] 1:23.886 (12.046) Official Finish Time: 1:23.886 |
|
5 |
(2) |
109. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.608 (14.608) | [2] 25.290 (10.682) | [3] 36.120 (10.830) | [4] 1:01.017 (24.897) | [5] 1:19.435 (18.418) | [6] 1:35.699 (16.264) | [7] 1:50.123 (14.424) Official Finish Time: 1:50.123 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
154. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.508 (24.508) | [2] 1:21.450 (56.942) | [3] 1:40.851 (19.401) | [4] 12:37:50.459 Official Finish Time: 1:21.348 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:21.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:09.926 (1:09.926) | [2] 1:21.823 (11.897) | [3] 1:39.678 (17.855) | [4] 12:37:50.459 Official Finish Time: 1:21.725 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:24.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:13.072 (1:13.072) | [2] 1:24.704 (11.632) | [3] 1:40.929 (16.225) | [4] 12:37:50.459 Official Finish Time: 1:24.704 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:25.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:13.513 (1:13.513) | [2] 1:25.232 (11.719) | [3] 1:40.274 (15.042) | [4] 12:37:50.459 Official Finish Time: 1:25.232 |
|
5 |
(3) |
110. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:14.204 (1:14.204) | [2] 1:29.512 (15.309) | [3] 1:48.187 (18.675) | [4] 12:37:50.459 Official Finish Time: 1:29.512 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:17.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.396 (13.396) | [2] 23.470 (10.074) | [3] 33.721 (10.251) | [4] 44.179 (10.458) | [5] 55.212 (11.033) | [6] 1:06.320 (11.108) | [7] 1:17.122 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 1:17.122 |
|
2 |
(1) |
127. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:17.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.745 (13.745) | [2] 23.931 (10.186) | [3] 33.983 (10.052) | [4] 44.230 (10.247) | [5] 55.114 (10.884) | [6] 1:06.210 (11.096) | [7] 1:17.329 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:17.329 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.137 (13.137) | [2] 23.348 (10.211) | [3] 33.594 (10.246) | [4] 44.112 (10.518) | [5] 55.325 (11.213) | [6] 1:06.453 (11.128) | [7] 1:17.604 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 1:17.604 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.856 (13.856) | [2] 24.097 (10.241) | [3] 34.288 (10.191) | [4] 44.785 (10.497) | [5] 55.910 (11.125) | [6] 1:07.507 (11.597) | [7] 1:18.994 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 1:18.994 |
|
5 |
(3) |
108. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.400 (14.400) | [2] 25.117 (10.717) | [3] 36.147 (11.030) | [4] 47.784 (11.637) | [5] 1:00.328 (12.544) | [6] 1:13.246 (12.918) | [7] 1:26.983 (13.738) Official Finish Time: 1:26.983 |
|
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
68. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:17.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.535 (13.535) | [2] 23.571 (10.036) | [3] 33.675 (10.104) | [4] 44.353 (10.678) | [5] 55.150 (10.797) | [6] 1:06.365 (11.215) | [7] 1:17.467 (11.102) Official Finish Time: 1:17.467 |
|
2 |
(5) |
143. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:17.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.874 (13.874) | [2] 24.026 (10.152) | [3] 34.104 (10.078) | [4] 44.648 (10.544) | [5] 55.625 (10.977) | [6] 1:06.676 (11.051) | [7] 1:17.540 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 1:17.540 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:17.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.395 (13.395) | [2] 23.706 (10.311) | [3] 33.977 (10.271) | [4] 44.485 (10.508) | [5] 55.498 (11.013) | [6] 1:06.528 (11.030) | [7] 1:17.638 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 1:17.638 |
|
4 |
(1) |
153. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:17.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.772 (13.772) | [2] 23.911 (10.139) | [3] 34.105 (10.194) | [4] 44.766 (10.661) | [5] 55.794 (11.028) | [6] 1:06.794 (11.000) | [7] 1:17.921 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 1:17.921 |
|
5 |
(3) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.134 (13.134) | [2] 23.265 (10.131) | [3] 33.612 (10.347) | [4] 44.323 (10.711) | [5] 55.949 (11.626) | [6] 1:07.314 (11.365) | [7] 1:19.042 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 1:19.042 |
|