ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 149. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 158. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 6. 3. 1. | 50 | 10 | |
3. | 12. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 7. 1. 5. | 39 | 13 | |
4. | 56. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 5. 4. 2. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 150. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 2. 6. 6. | 27 | 14 | |
6. | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 3. 8. 8. | 15 | 19 | |
7. | 83. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 8. 21. 3. | 14 | 32 | |
8. | 7. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 4. 44. 44. | 8 | 92 | |
9. | 159. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 22. 5. 20. | 3 | 47 | |
10. | 55. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 9. 13. 7. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 105. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 16. 7. 9. | 2 | 32 | |
12. | 81. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 10. 12. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 10. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 12. 14. 10. | 36 | ||
14. | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL | 15. 10. 16. | 41 | ||
15. | 2. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 13. 15. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 82. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 17. 17. 11. | 45 | ||
17. | 103. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 23. 11. 21. | 55 | ||
18. | 6. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 14. 24. 18. | 56 | ||
19. | 24. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 27. 20. 13. | 60 | ||
20. | 157. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 11. 9. 43. | 63 | ||
21. | 57. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 21. 23. 19. | 63 | ||
22. | 20. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 24. 16. 24. | 64 | ||
23. | 53. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 18. 18. 29. | 65 | ||
24. | 130. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 25. 19. 22. | 66 | ||
25. | 131. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 26. 32. 17. | 75 | ||
26. | 23. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 19. 25. 33. | 77 | ||
27. | 133. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 20. 29. 28. | 77 | ||
28. | 11. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 44. 22. 14. | 80 | ||
29. | 129. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 28. 33. 23. | 84 | ||
30. | 84. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 29. 26. 30. | 85 | ||
31. | 132. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 31. 34. 26. | 91 | ||
32. | 88. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 30. 38. 25. | 93 | ||
33. | 25. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 34. 27. 32. | 93 | ||
34. | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 33. 35. 31. | 99 | ||
35. | 54. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 43. 30. 27. | 100 | ||
36. | 115. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 37. 28. 35. | 100 | ||
37. | 22. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 32. 39. 34. | 105 | ||
38. | 58. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 36. 36. 38. | 110 | ||
39. | 42. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 39. 37. 36. | 112 | ||
40. | 26. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 35. 41. 37. | 113 | ||
41. | 41. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 41. 31. 42. | 114 | ||
42. | 104. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 38. 40. 39. | 117 | ||
43. | 138. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 40. 42. 40. | 122 | ||
44. | 139. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 42. 43. 41. | 126 |