|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.143 (15.143) | [2] 27.228 (12.085) | [3] 39.401 (12.174) Official Finish Time: 39.401 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.441 (16.441) | [2] 29.093 (12.652) | [3] 41.901 (12.809) Official Finish Time: 41.901 |
|
3 |
(1) |
63. |
ZARIŅA Una |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.055 (18.055) | [2] 33.301 (15.246) | [3] 48.498 (15.198) Official Finish Time: 48.498 |
|
4 |
(3) |
140. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
49.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.175 (16.175) | [2] 36.612 (20.437) | [3] 49.750 (13.138) Official Finish Time: 49.750 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
85. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
37.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.709 (14.709) | [2] 25.994 (11.285) | [3] 37.170 (11.176) Official Finish Time: 37.170 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.511 (15.511) | [2] 28.049 (12.538) | [3] 40.815 (12.766) Official Finish Time: 40.815 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
ZELENKEVICA Angelina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.003 (16.003) | [2] 29.032 (13.029) | [3] 42.415 (13.383) Official Finish Time: 42.415 |
|
4 |
(1) |
141. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
45.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.681 (17.681) | [2] 31.331 (13.650) | [3] 45.193 (13.862) Official Finish Time: 45.193 |
|
5 |
(4) |
59. |
PAROLE Marina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.524 (16.524) | [2] 36.893 (20.369) | [3] 51.471 (14.578) Official Finish Time: 51.471 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
41.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 28.867 (12.767) | [3] 41.818 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 41.818 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
45.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.411 (17.411) | [2] 31.305 (13.894) | [3] 45.028 (13.723) Official Finish Time: 45.028 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
ZARIŅA Una |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.380 (18.380) | [2] 33.943 (15.563) | [3] 50.000 (16.057) Official Finish Time: 50.000 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
PAROLE Marina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.478 (23.478) | [2] 38.258 (14.780) | [3] 52.419 (14.161) Official Finish Time: 52.419 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
36.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.620 (14.620) | [2] 25.637 (11.017) | [3] 36.637 (11.000) Official Finish Time: 36.637 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.555 (14.555) | [2] 26.199 (11.644) | [3] 38.093 (11.894) Official Finish Time: 38.093 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.368 (15.368) | [2] 27.620 (12.252) | [3] 40.299 (12.679) Official Finish Time: 40.299 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.384 (16.384) | [2] 28.828 (12.444) | [3] 41.784 (12.956) Official Finish Time: 41.784 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
ZELENKEVICA Angelina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
43.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.468 (16.468) | [2] 30.279 (13.811) | [3] 43.900 (13.621) Official Finish Time: 43.900 |
|