Biography for

Name:SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:relay
Age:
Age-Category:  
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 0 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


2000 mRELAY C-D BOYS3:05.978EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
2000 mRELAY JUNIOR MEN3:05.993Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
2000 mRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3:06.472Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
3000 mRELAY JUNIOR LADIES4:31.069Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
3000 mRELAY JUNIOR LADIES4:37.707Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
3000 mRELAY LADIES4:41.611ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018



Distance Classifications


21. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
57. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
5. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
37. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
41. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
9. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
48. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
49. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
13. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
25. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
95. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
1. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
36. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
21. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
30. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
69. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
24. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
28. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
48. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
51. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
13. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
9. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
41. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
13. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
17. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
9. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006