Biography for

Name:MIXED1 RELAY
Country:MIX    MIX
Gender:relay
Age:
Age-Category:  
Home Town:
Club:MIXED1



Results of 0 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


2000 mRELAY C-D-E BOYS2:58.091Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
2000 mRELAY A-B-C MEN2:59.282Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
2000 mRELAY C-D BOYS3:02.997EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
3000 mRELAY MEN4:18.828Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3000 mRELAY MEN4:19.9001. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
3000 mRELAY MEN4:20.7801. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
 
5000 mRELAY MEN7:08.661EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
5000 mRELAY MEN7:15.088Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
5000 mRELAY MEN7:16.465Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011



Distance Classifications


1. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
13. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
77. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
63. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
17. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
6. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
26. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED B2000 mWinter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020
16. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED3000 mWinter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020
 
16. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mSEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
37. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
21. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
21. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
29. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
33. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
17. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
10. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
33. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
20. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
40. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
33. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
57. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
29. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
11. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
6. PlaceRELAY B LADIES3000 mMalaysia National Short Track Championship, Malaysia, 15.07. - 16.07.2017
 
42. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
3. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
14. PlaceRELAY B LADIES3000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
32. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
36. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
 
45. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
37. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
29. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
21. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
13. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
5. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
49. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
41. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
33. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
25. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
17. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
9. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
1. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mTri-Series 1, South East Asia Cup. Singapore, SIN, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mTri-Series 1, South East Asia Cup. Singapore, SIN, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
19. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
54. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
10. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
46. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
36. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
26. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
16. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
6. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
41. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
31. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
21. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
11. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
1. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
18. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2014, Dongguang City-CHN, HKG, 21.03. - 21.03.2014
10. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2014, Dongguang City-CHN, HKG, 21.03. - 21.03.2014
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2014, Dongguang City-CHN, HKG, 21.03. - 21.03.2014
14. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2014, Dongguang City-CHN, HKG, 21.03. - 21.03.2014
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2014, Dongguang City-CHN, HKG, 21.03. - 21.03.2014
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
11. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
13. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
6. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
21. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU World Development Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, SIN, 13.04. - 13.04.2013
 
11. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
21. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
16. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
31. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
6. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
21. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
5. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
1. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
17. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
6. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
9. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
11. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
22. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
1. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
6. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
13. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
1. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
21. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
1. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
13. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
27. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
 
6. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
9. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
33. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mTurkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mTurkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011
 
21. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
16. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
17. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
1. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
21. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
1. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
5. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
9. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
21. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
1. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
26. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
5. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
11. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
5. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
25. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
13. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
13. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
6. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
26. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
9. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
9. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
21. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
11. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
16. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
 
17. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
11. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
6. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
41. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
 
9. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
5. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
13. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006