|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL |
|
48.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.741 (7.741) | [2] 18.291 (10.550) | [3] 28.291 (10.000) | [4] 38.393 (10.102) | [5] 48.615 (10.222) Official Finish Time: 48.615 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK |
|
49.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.971 (7.971) | [2] 18.529 (10.558) | [3] 28.656 (10.127) | [4] 38.945 (10.289) | [5] 49.300 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 49.300 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
50.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.259 (8.259) | [2] 18.838 (10.579) | [3] 29.067 (10.229) | [4] 39.701 (10.634) | [5] 50.290 (10.589) Official Finish Time: 50.290 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
LEE Huiwon |
AUS-SYD |
|
48.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 18.562 (10.266) | [3] 28.248 (9.686) | [4] 38.205 (9.957) | [5] 48.448 (10.242) Official Finish Time: 48.448 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO |
|
54.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.941 (8.941) | [2] 20.193 (11.252) | [3] 31.328 (11.135) | [4] 42.747 (11.419) | [5] 54.364 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 54.364 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:04.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.592 (8.592) | [2] 19.461 (10.869) | [3] 50.221 (30.760) | [4] 1:04.873 (14.652) | [5] 1:05.002 (0.128) Official Finish Time: 1:04.873 |
|
- |
(1) |
87. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 18.132 (10.279) | [3] 28.001 (9.869) | [4] 38.276 (10.275) | [5] 1:07.499 (29.223) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
7. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
50.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 18.883 (10.573) | [3] 29.454 (10.571) | [4] 40.130 (10.676) | [5] 50.671 (10.541) Official Finish Time: 50.671 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
51.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.905 (7.905) | [2] 18.582 (10.677) | [3] 29.270 (10.688) | [4] 40.297 (11.027) | [5] 51.135 (10.838) Official Finish Time: 51.135 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL |
|
51.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 18.934 (10.951) | [3] 29.363 (10.429) | [4] 40.374 (11.011) | [5] 51.369 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 51.369 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 20.542 (11.807) | [3] 32.069 (11.527) | [4] 43.918 (11.849) | [5] 55.617 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 55.617 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.112 (8.112) | [2] 18.781 (10.669) | [3] 28.941 (10.160) | [4] 39.199 (10.258) | [5] 49.396 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 49.396 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
51.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.578 (8.578) | [2] 19.290 (10.712) | [3] 29.520 (10.230) | [4] 40.507 (10.987) | [5] 51.809 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 51.809 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:00.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.027 (8.027) | [2] 18.819 (10.792) | [3] 29.471 (10.652) | [4] 40.401 (10.930) | [5] 1:00.914 (20.512) Official Finish Time: 1:00.914 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:09.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 19.529 (10.909) | [3] 42.730 (23.201) | [4] 56.514 (13.784) | [5] 1:09.735 (13.220) Official Finish Time: 1:09.735 |
|