ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.079 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:52.261 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:52.986 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:59.261 | ||
5 | (1) | 90. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:08.441 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:45.805 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 1:47.954 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:48.049 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.141 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:44.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 1:46.138 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 1:46.266 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.394 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:49.198 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:46.486 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | LE Annie | AUS-SYD | 1:46.641 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:47.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 1:48.071 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:50.817 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 1:52.356 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.345 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:42.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.905 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.032 |