|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
48. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 27.308 (11.690) | [3] 38.773 (11.465) | [4] 50.569 (11.796) | [5] 1:02.584 (12.015) | [6] 1:14.768 (12.184) | [7] 1:27.193 (12.425) | [8] 1:39.256 (12.063) | [9] 1:51.079 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 1:51.079 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:52.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.524 (15.524) | [2] 27.218 (11.694) | [3] 38.707 (11.489) | [4] 50.467 (11.760) | [5] 1:02.596 (12.129) | [6] 1:14.936 (12.340) | [7] 1:27.419 (12.483) | [8] 1:39.956 (12.537) | [9] 1:52.261 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 1:52.261 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.278 (15.278) | [2] 26.999 (11.721) | [3] 38.508 (11.509) | [4] 50.281 (11.773) | [5] 1:02.411 (12.130) | [6] 1:14.644 (12.233) | [7] 1:27.070 (12.426) | [8] 1:39.629 (12.559) | [9] 1:52.986 (13.356) Official Finish Time: 1:52.986 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:59.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.133 (16.133) | [2] 27.803 (11.670) | [3] 39.646 (11.843) | [4] 52.041 (12.395) | [5] 1:04.955 (12.914) | [6] 1:18.489 (13.534) | [7] 1:32.066 (13.577) | [8] 1:45.858 (13.792) | [9] 1:59.261 (13.402) Official Finish Time: 1:59.261 |
|
5 |
(1) |
90. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:08.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 27.149 (11.763) | [3] 38.589 (11.440) | [4] 50.370 (11.781) | [5] 1:02.517 (12.147) | [6] 1:14.765 (12.248) | [7] 1:27.296 (12.531) | [8] 1:39.680 (12.384) | [9] 2:08.441 (28.761) Official Finish Time: 2:08.441 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
110. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.836 (14.836) | [2] 25.834 (10.998) | [3] 36.682 (10.848) | [4] 47.611 (10.929) | [5] 58.765 (11.154) | [6] 1:10.448 (11.683) | [7] 1:22.383 (11.935) | [8] 1:33.866 (11.483) | [9] 1:45.805 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 1:45.805 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
LE Anna |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:47.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.401 (14.401) | [2] 25.405 (11.004) | [3] 36.298 (10.893) | [4] 47.246 (10.948) | [5] 58.462 (11.216) | [6] 1:10.173 (11.711) | [7] 1:22.340 (12.167) | [8] 1:35.057 (12.717) | [9] 1:47.954 (12.896) Official Finish Time: 1:47.954 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.502 (14.502) | [2] 25.517 (11.015) | [3] 36.410 (10.893) | [4] 47.358 (10.948) | [5] 58.572 (11.214) | [6] 1:10.329 (11.757) | [7] 1:22.439 (12.110) | [8] 1:35.158 (12.719) | [9] 1:48.049 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 1:48.049 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.985 (14.985) | [2] 25.950 (10.965) | [3] 36.780 (10.830) | [4] 47.818 (11.038) | [5] 59.049 (11.231) | [6] 1:10.755 (11.706) | [7] 1:22.909 (12.154) | [8] 1:35.864 (12.955) | [9] 1:49.141 (13.277) Official Finish Time: 1:49.141 |
|
5 |
(1) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.761 (14.761) | [2] 25.644 (10.883) | [3] 36.622 (10.978) | [4] 47.488 (10.866) | [5] 58.702 (11.214) | [6] 1:10.413 (11.711) | [7] 1:22.618 (12.205) | [8] 1:41.762 (19.144) | [9] 12:48:58.569 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.707 (15.707) | [2] 26.788 (11.081) | [3] 38.024 (11.236) | [4] 49.314 (11.290) | [5] 1:00.946 (11.632) | [6] 1:12.192 (11.246) | [7] 1:22.890 (10.698) | [8] 1:33.660 (10.770) | [9] 1:44.897 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 1:44.897 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
1:46.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 26.605 (11.350) | [3] 37.762 (11.157) | [4] 49.070 (11.308) | [5] 1:00.687 (11.617) | [6] 1:12.043 (11.356) | [7] 1:23.315 (11.272) | [8] 1:34.659 (11.344) | [9] 1:46.138 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 1:46.138 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:46.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 26.577 (11.521) | [3] 37.901 (11.324) | [4] 49.181 (11.280) | [5] 1:00.838 (11.657) | [6] 1:12.175 (11.337) | [7] 1:23.515 (11.340) | [8] 1:34.762 (11.247) | [9] 1:46.266 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 1:46.266 |
|
4 |
(3) |
49. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:46.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 26.843 (11.434) | [3] 38.079 (11.236) | [4] 49.369 (11.290) | [5] 1:01.050 (11.681) | [6] 1:12.379 (11.329) | [7] 1:23.629 (11.250) | [8] 1:34.909 (11.280) | [9] 1:46.394 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 1:46.394 |
|
5 |
(5) |
78. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.548 (15.548) | [2] 27.007 (11.459) | [3] 38.215 (11.208) | [4] 49.660 (11.445) | [5] 1:01.233 (11.573) | [6] 1:12.778 (11.545) | [7] 1:24.496 (11.718) | [8] 1:36.631 (12.135) | [9] 1:49.198 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 1:49.198 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:46.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.616 (15.616) | [2] 28.108 (12.492) | [3] 40.268 (12.160) | [4] 51.641 (11.373) | [5] 1:02.118 (10.477) | [6] 1:12.586 (10.468) | [7] 1:23.599 (11.013) | [8] 1:35.084 (11.485) | [9] 1:46.486 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 1:46.486 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:46.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.405 (15.405) | [2] 27.933 (12.528) | [3] 40.144 (12.211) | [4] 51.311 (11.167) | [5] 1:01.958 (10.647) | [6] 1:12.515 (10.557) | [7] 1:23.728 (11.213) | [8] 1:35.425 (11.697) | [9] 1:46.641 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 1:46.641 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.514 (15.514) | [2] 28.029 (12.515) | [3] 40.376 (12.347) | [4] 51.761 (11.385) | [5] 1:02.630 (10.869) | [6] 1:13.512 (10.882) | [7] 1:24.556 (11.044) | [8] 1:36.187 (11.631) | [9] 1:47.630 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 1:47.630 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:48.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 28.151 (12.475) | [3] 40.438 (12.287) | [4] 51.808 (11.370) | [5] 1:02.465 (10.657) | [6] 1:13.328 (10.863) | [7] 1:24.577 (11.249) | [8] 1:36.412 (11.835) | [9] 1:48.071 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 1:48.071 |
|
5 |
(5) |
83. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.294 (15.294) | [2] 27.820 (12.526) | [3] 40.046 (12.226) | [4] 51.709 (11.663) | [5] 1:02.875 (11.166) | [6] 1:13.994 (11.119) | [7] 1:25.503 (11.509) | [8] 1:37.746 (12.243) | [9] 1:50.817 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 1:50.817 |
|
6 |
(6) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:52.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 28.392 (12.666) | [3] 40.634 (12.242) | [4] 52.176 (11.542) | [5] 1:03.479 (11.303) | [6] 1:15.007 (11.528) | [7] 1:27.042 (12.035) | [8] 1:39.789 (12.747) | [9] 1:52.356 (12.566) Official Finish Time: 1:52.356 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.581 (14.581) | [2] 25.527 (10.946) | [3] 36.342 (10.815) | [4] 47.484 (11.142) | [5] 58.344 (10.860) | [6] 1:09.403 (11.059) | [7] 1:20.316 (10.913) | [8] 1:31.313 (10.997) | [9] 1:42.345 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 1:42.345 |
|
2 |
(5) |
129. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:42.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 25.240 (10.642) | [3] 36.273 (11.033) | [4] 47.394 (11.121) | [5] 58.657 (11.263) | [6] 1:09.721 (11.064) | [7] 1:20.643 (10.922) | [8] 1:31.625 (10.982) | [9] 1:42.677 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 1:42.677 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.765 (14.765) | [2] 25.661 (10.896) | [3] 36.581 (10.920) | [4] 47.886 (11.305) | [5] 59.038 (11.152) | [6] 1:09.851 (10.813) | [7] 1:20.770 (10.919) | [8] 1:31.820 (11.050) | [9] 1:42.746 (10.926) Official Finish Time: 1:42.746 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.448 (14.448) | [2] 25.119 (10.671) | [3] 36.163 (11.044) | [4] 47.308 (11.145) | [5] 58.465 (11.157) | [6] 1:09.821 (11.356) | [7] 1:20.867 (11.046) | [8] 1:31.827 (10.960) | [9] 1:42.905 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 1:42.905 |
|
5 |
(2) |
59. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.494 (14.494) | [2] 25.417 (10.923) | [3] 36.439 (11.022) | [4] 47.808 (11.369) | [5] 58.906 (11.098) | [6] 1:09.959 (11.053) | [7] 1:21.216 (11.257) | [8] 1:32.217 (11.001) | [9] 1:43.032 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 1:43.032 |
|