|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
111. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.600 (14.600) | [2] 25.834 (11.234) | [3] 36.820 (10.986) | [4] 47.701 (10.881) | [5] 58.767 (11.066) | [6] 1:10.056 (11.289) | [7] 1:21.488 (11.432) | [8] 1:33.421 (11.933) | [9] 1:45.341 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 1:45.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.745 (14.745) | [2] 25.872 (11.127) | [3] 36.879 (11.007) | [4] 47.895 (11.016) | [5] 59.241 (11.346) | [6] 1:11.060 (11.819) | [7] 1:23.667 (12.607) | [8] 1:36.737 (13.070) | [9] 1:49.752 (13.015) Official Finish Time: 1:49.752 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:50.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.116 (10.914) | [3] 37.149 (11.033) | [4] 48.500 (11.351) | [5] 1:00.289 (11.789) | [6] 1:12.488 (12.199) | [7] 1:25.015 (12.527) | [8] 1:37.833 (12.818) | [9] 1:50.711 (12.878) Official Finish Time: 1:50.711 |
|
4 |
(1) |
29. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:52.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 25.977 (11.020) | [3] 37.212 (11.235) | [4] 48.613 (11.401) | [5] 1:00.406 (11.793) | [6] 1:12.686 (12.280) | [7] 1:25.547 (12.861) | [8] 1:39.054 (13.507) | [9] 1:52.467 (13.413) Official Finish Time: 1:52.467 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:48.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.277 (14.277) | [2] 25.375 (11.098) | [3] 36.943 (11.568) | [4] 48.483 (11.540) | [5] 1:00.344 (11.861) | [6] 1:12.559 (12.215) | [7] 1:24.456 (11.897) | [8] 1:36.745 (12.289) | [9] 1:48.780 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 1:48.780 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:49.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.048 (14.048) | [2] 25.264 (11.216) | [3] 36.885 (11.621) | [4] 48.344 (11.459) | [5] 1:00.215 (11.871) | [6] 1:12.550 (12.335) | [7] 1:24.802 (12.252) | [8] 1:36.861 (12.059) | [9] 1:49.001 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 1:49.001 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
LE Anna |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:49.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.599 (14.599) | [2] 25.444 (10.845) | [3] 36.982 (11.538) | [4] 48.655 (11.673) | [5] 1:00.451 (11.796) | [6] 1:12.778 (12.327) | [7] 1:24.921 (12.143) | [8] 1:37.040 (12.119) | [9] 1:49.110 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 1:49.110 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:02.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.108 (16.108) | [2] 28.354 (12.246) | [3] 40.530 (12.176) | [4] 53.275 (12.745) | [5] 1:06.551 (13.276) | [6] 1:20.382 (13.831) | [7] 1:34.160 (13.778) | [8] 1:48.887 (14.727) | [9] 2:02.853 (13.966) Official Finish Time: 2:02.853 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
1:47.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.460 (15.460) | [2] 26.932 (11.472) | [3] 38.153 (11.221) | [4] 49.409 (11.256) | [5] 1:00.735 (11.326) | [6] 1:11.908 (11.173) | [7] 1:23.400 (11.492) | [8] 1:35.311 (11.911) | [9] 1:47.171 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 1:47.171 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:48.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 26.646 (11.417) | [3] 38.013 (11.367) | [4] 49.322 (11.309) | [5] 1:00.704 (11.382) | [6] 1:12.288 (11.584) | [7] 1:24.135 (11.847) | [8] 1:36.165 (12.030) | [9] 1:48.155 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 1:48.155 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.630 (15.630) | [2] 27.101 (11.471) | [3] 38.277 (11.176) | [4] 49.583 (11.306) | [5] 1:00.949 (11.366) | [6] 1:12.544 (11.595) | [7] 1:24.320 (11.776) | [8] 1:36.351 (12.031) | [9] 1:48.278 (11.926) Official Finish Time: 1:48.278 |
|
4 |
(3) |
82. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 27.198 (11.435) | [3] 38.479 (11.281) | [4] 49.917 (11.438) | [5] 1:01.505 (11.588) | [6] 1:13.434 (11.929) | [7] 1:25.920 (12.486) | [8] 1:39.051 (13.131) | [9] 1:52.453 (13.401) Official Finish Time: 1:52.453 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.214 (17.214) | [2] 30.993 (13.779) | [3] 44.200 (13.207) | [4] 57.254 (13.054) | [5] 1:09.819 (12.565) | [6] 1:21.873 (12.054) | [7] 1:34.199 (12.326) | [8] 1:46.260 (12.061) | [9] 1:58.034 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 1:58.034 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.348 (17.348) | [2] 31.142 (13.794) | [3] 44.318 (13.176) | [4] 57.449 (13.131) | [5] 1:09.967 (12.518) | [6] 1:22.010 (12.043) | [7] 1:34.371 (12.361) | [8] 1:46.357 (11.986) | [9] 1:58.107 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 1:58.107 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:58.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.422 (17.422) | [2] 31.232 (13.810) | [3] 44.390 (13.158) | [4] 57.538 (13.148) | [5] 1:10.077 (12.539) | [6] 1:22.108 (12.031) | [7] 1:34.492 (12.384) | [8] 1:46.421 (11.929) | [9] 1:58.515 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 1:58.515 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.360 (15.360) | [2] 27.569 (12.209) | [3] 39.463 (11.894) | [4] 51.202 (11.739) | [5] 1:02.239 (11.037) | [6] 1:12.891 (10.652) | [7] 1:23.662 (10.771) | [8] 1:34.510 (10.848) | [9] 1:45.367 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 1:45.367 |
|
2 |
(5) |
129. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:45.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.626 (15.626) | [2] 27.850 (12.224) | [3] 39.741 (11.891) | [4] 51.433 (11.692) | [5] 1:02.475 (11.042) | [6] 1:13.065 (10.590) | [7] 1:23.993 (10.928) | [8] 1:34.611 (10.618) | [9] 1:45.582 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 1:45.582 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:45.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 27.658 (12.229) | [3] 39.537 (11.879) | [4] 51.312 (11.775) | [5] 1:02.361 (11.049) | [6] 1:12.976 (10.615) | [7] 1:23.794 (10.818) | [8] 1:34.621 (10.827) | [9] 1:45.730 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 1:45.730 |
|
4 |
(1) |
2. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:46.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.525 (15.525) | [2] 27.748 (12.223) | [3] 39.625 (11.877) | [4] 51.468 (11.843) | [5] 1:02.580 (11.112) | [6] 1:13.196 (10.616) | [7] 1:24.238 (11.042) | [8] 1:35.425 (11.187) | [9] 1:46.733 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 1:46.733 |
|
5 |
(6) |
83. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.543 (15.543) | [2] 27.925 (12.382) | [3] 39.905 (11.980) | [4] 51.585 (11.680) | [5] 1:02.804 (11.219) | [6] 1:14.112 (11.308) | [7] 1:25.812 (11.700) | [8] 1:38.046 (12.234) | [9] 1:50.745 (12.699) Official Finish Time: 1:50.745 |
|
6 |
(4) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:51.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.855 (15.855) | [2] 28.115 (12.260) | [3] 40.276 (12.161) | [4] 51.866 (11.590) | [5] 1:03.313 (11.447) | [6] 1:14.985 (11.672) | [7] 1:26.922 (11.937) | [8] 1:39.075 (12.153) | [9] 1:51.442 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 1:51.442 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.820 (14.820) | [2] 26.319 (11.499) | [3] 37.132 (10.813) | [4] 47.820 (10.688) | [5] 59.087 (11.267) | [6] 1:10.548 (11.461) | [7] 1:22.153 (11.605) | [8] 1:33.726 (11.573) | [9] 1:44.910 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 1:44.910 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 26.192 (11.467) | [3] 36.926 (10.734) | [4] 47.722 (10.796) | [5] 58.914 (11.192) | [6] 1:10.434 (11.520) | [7] 1:22.133 (11.699) | [8] 1:33.923 (11.790) | [9] 1:45.232 (11.308) Official Finish Time: 1:45.232 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.948 (14.948) | [2] 26.615 (11.667) | [3] 37.388 (10.773) | [4] 48.175 (10.787) | [5] 59.160 (10.985) | [6] 1:10.604 (11.444) | [7] 1:22.273 (11.669) | [8] 1:34.092 (11.819) | [9] 1:45.306 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 1:45.306 |
|
4 |
(3) |
80. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.057 (15.057) | [2] 26.262 (11.205) | [3] 36.987 (10.725) | [4] 48.022 (11.035) | [5] 59.263 (11.241) | [6] 1:10.857 (11.594) | [7] 1:22.594 (11.737) | [8] 1:34.464 (11.870) | [9] 1:46.399 (11.935) Official Finish Time: 1:46.399 |
|
5 |
(5) |
98. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:49.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 26.559 (11.038) | [3] 37.308 (10.749) | [4] 48.198 (10.890) | [5] 59.627 (11.429) | [6] 1:11.357 (11.730) | [7] 1:23.649 (12.292) | [8] 1:36.560 (12.911) | [9] 1:49.281 (12.720) Official Finish Time: 1:49.281 |
|