ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.047 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 1:51.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:51.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:59.042 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 2:09.043 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 1:53.949 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2:06.585 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.487 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | LE Annie | AUS-SYD | 1:44.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (2) | 49. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:47.352 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:48.496 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:50.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.056 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.127 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.672 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 1:49.750 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:51.174 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.235 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:54.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 1:55.067 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:56.938 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:58.780 |