|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
LE Anna |
AUS-SYD |
|
51.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.491 (8.491) | [2] 19.447 (10.956) | [3] 29.986 (10.539) | [4] 40.750 (10.764) | [5] 51.800 (11.049) Official Finish Time: 51.800 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.080 (9.080) | [2] 20.322 (11.242) | [3] 31.239 (10.917) | [4] 42.511 (11.272) | [5] 53.779 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 53.779 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
54.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.041 (9.041) | [2] 20.887 (11.846) | [3] 31.673 (10.786) | [4] 42.618 (10.945) | [5] 54.047 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 54.047 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
57.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.799 (9.799) | [2] 22.163 (12.364) | [3] 33.758 (11.595) | [4] 45.924 (12.166) | [5] 57.896 (11.971) Official Finish Time: 57.896 |
|
5 |
(4) |
48. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:12.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 19.958 (11.254) | [3] 33.447 (13.489) | [4] 58.672 (25.225) | [5] 1:12.840 (14.167) Official Finish Time: 1:12.840 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
51.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.392 (8.392) | [2] 19.173 (10.781) | [3] 29.399 (10.226) | [4] 40.218 (10.819) | [5] 51.403 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 51.403 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.653 (11.059) | [3] 30.472 (10.819) | [4] 41.544 (11.072) | [5] 52.819 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 52.819 |
|
3 |
(5) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.321 (9.321) | [2] 20.724 (11.403) | [3] 31.985 (11.261) | [4] 43.682 (11.697) | [5] 55.400 (11.717) Official Finish Time: 55.400 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.654 (8.654) | [2] 19.676 (11.022) | [3] 43.511 (23.835) | [4] 1:09.546 (26.035) | [5] 12:32:55.492 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
49. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.860 (8.860) | [2] 19.873 (11.013) | [3] 34.828 (14.955) | [4] 49.350 (14.522) | [5] 1:01.341 (11.991) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
80. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
51.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.549 (8.549) | [2] 19.566 (11.017) | [3] 30.131 (10.565) | [4] 40.685 (10.554) | [5] 51.347 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 51.347 |
|
2 |
(1) |
81. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
51.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.368 (8.368) | [2] 19.498 (11.130) | [3] 30.231 (10.733) | [4] 40.852 (10.621) | [5] 51.549 (10.696) Official Finish Time: 51.549 |
|
3 |
(4) |
83. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
51.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.691 (8.691) | [2] 19.699 (11.008) | [3] 30.414 (10.715) | [4] 40.972 (10.558) | [5] 51.680 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 51.680 |
|
4 |
(3) |
78. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.045 (9.045) | [2] 33.528 (24.483) | [3] 48.168 (14.640) | [4] 12:35:00.692 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
50.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.891 (10.627) | [3] 29.222 (10.331) | [4] 39.710 (10.488) | [5] 50.323 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 50.323 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
50.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.373 (8.373) | [2] 19.257 (10.884) | [3] 29.827 (10.570) | [4] 40.328 (10.501) | [5] 50.750 (10.422) Official Finish Time: 50.750 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
50.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 19.385 (10.726) | [3] 29.942 (10.557) | [4] 40.451 (10.509) | [5] 50.853 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 50.853 |
|
4 |
(3) |
110. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 19.474 (11.006) | [3] 30.163 (10.689) | [4] 40.561 (10.398) | [5] 51.172 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 51.172 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.060 (8.060) | [2] 18.634 (10.574) | [3] 28.797 (10.163) | [4] 39.101 (10.304) | [5] 49.670 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 49.670 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.275 (8.275) | [2] 18.818 (10.543) | [3] 28.926 (10.108) | [4] 39.338 (10.412) | [5] 49.737 (10.399) Official Finish Time: 49.737 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.444 (8.444) | [2] 19.057 (10.613) | [3] 29.273 (10.216) | [4] 39.602 (10.329) | [5] 49.978 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 49.978 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
53.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.794 (8.794) | [2] 19.853 (11.059) | [3] 30.805 (10.952) | [4] 42.128 (11.323) | [5] 53.920 (11.792) Official Finish Time: 53.920 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.830 (7.830) | [2] 18.022 (10.192) | [3] 27.885 (9.863) | [4] 38.057 (10.172) | [5] 48.375 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 48.375 |
|
2 |
(3) |
129. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
48.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.075 (8.075) | [2] 18.297 (10.222) | [3] 28.367 (10.070) | [4] 38.649 (10.282) | [5] 48.876 (10.227) Official Finish Time: 48.876 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 18.662 (10.248) | [3] 28.449 (9.787) | [4] 38.699 (10.250) | [5] 48.966 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 48.966 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.527 (8.527) | [2] 18.804 (10.277) | [3] 28.764 (9.960) | [4] 39.000 (10.236) | [5] 49.128 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 49.128 |
|