|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
80. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:58.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.620 (10.620) | [2] 27.465 (16.845) | [3] 43.076 (15.611) | [4] 57.829 (14.753) | [5] 1:10.442 (12.613) | [6] 1:21.642 (11.200) | [7] 1:33.001 (11.359) | [8] 1:44.539 (11.538) | [9] 1:56.288 (11.749) | [10] 2:08.223 (11.935) | [11] 2:20.507 (12.284) | [12] 2:32.992 (12.485) | [13] 2:45.581 (12.589) | [14] 2:58.269 (12.688) Official Finish Time: 2:58.269 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:58.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.302 (10.302) | [2] 27.276 (16.974) | [3] 42.952 (15.676) | [4] 57.558 (14.606) | [5] 1:10.429 (12.871) | [6] 1:22.174 (11.745) | [7] 1:33.988 (11.814) | [8] 1:45.982 (11.994) | [9] 1:57.627 (11.645) | [10] 2:09.432 (11.805) | [11] 2:21.138 (11.706) | [12] 2:33.208 (12.070) | [13] 2:45.887 (12.679) | [14] 2:58.425 (12.538) Official Finish Time: 2:58.425 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
3:00.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.430 (10.430) | [2] 27.410 (16.980) | [3] 43.047 (15.637) | [4] 57.678 (14.631) | [5] 1:10.743 (13.065) | [6] 1:22.286 (11.543) | [7] 1:33.873 (11.587) | [8] 1:45.632 (11.759) | [9] 1:57.455 (11.823) | [10] 2:09.426 (11.971) | [11] 2:21.695 (12.269) | [12] 2:34.391 (12.696) | [13] 2:47.265 (12.874) | [14] 3:00.158 (12.893) Official Finish Time: 3:00.158 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:00.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.539 (10.539) | [2] 27.504 (16.965) | [3] 43.130 (15.626) | [4] 57.710 (14.580) | [5] 1:10.586 (12.876) | [6] 1:22.319 (11.733) | [7] 1:34.373 (12.054) | [8] 1:46.321 (11.948) | [9] 1:58.384 (12.063) | [10] 2:10.468 (12.084) | [11] 2:22.517 (12.049) | [12] 2:35.106 (12.589) | [13] 2:47.735 (12.629) | [14] 3:00.189 (12.454) Official Finish Time: 3:00.189 |
|
5 |
(7) |
98. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
3:00.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.797 (10.797) | [2] 27.764 (16.967) | [3] 43.270 (15.506) | [4] 58.008 (14.738) | [5] 1:10.951 (12.943) | [6] 1:22.523 (11.572) | [7] 1:34.275 (11.752) | [8] 1:46.101 (11.826) | [9] 1:58.287 (12.186) | [10] 2:09.891 (11.604) | [11] 2:22.034 (12.143) | [12] 2:34.552 (12.518) | [13] 2:47.477 (12.925) | [14] 3:00.263 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 3:00.263 |
|
6 |
(6) |
83. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:00.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.665 (10.665) | [2] 27.824 (17.159) | [3] 43.328 (15.504) | [4] 57.925 (14.597) | [5] 1:11.101 (13.176) | [6] 1:22.435 (11.334) | [7] 1:34.101 (11.666) | [8] 1:46.175 (12.074) | [9] 1:58.332 (12.157) | [10] 2:10.273 (11.941) | [11] 2:22.378 (12.105) | [12] 2:34.929 (12.551) | [13] 2:47.626 (12.697) | [14] 3:00.573 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 3:00.573 |
|
7 |
(4) |
29. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:07.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.744 (10.744) | [2] 27.618 (16.874) | [3] 43.226 (15.608) | [4] 57.910 (14.684) | [5] 1:10.236 (12.326) | [6] 1:22.046 (11.810) | [7] 1:33.807 (11.761) | [8] 1:45.939 (12.132) | [9] 1:58.251 (12.312) | [10] 2:10.848 (12.597) | [11] 2:23.866 (13.018) | [12] 2:37.894 (14.028) | [13] 2:52.543 (14.649) | [14] 3:07.421 (14.877) Official Finish Time: 3:07.421 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
110. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:00.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.996 (10.996) | [2] 25.974 (14.978) | [3] 39.764 (13.790) | [4] 53.278 (13.514) | [5] 1:07.059 (13.781) | [6] 1:21.051 (13.992) | [7] 1:35.370 (14.319) | [8] 1:49.268 (13.898) | [9] 2:02.498 (13.230) | [10] 2:13.494 (10.996) | [11] 2:24.812 (11.318) | [12] 2:36.433 (11.621) | [13] 2:48.485 (12.052) | [14] 3:00.480 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 3:00.480 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
3:00.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.831 (10.831) | [2] 25.708 (14.877) | [3] 39.434 (13.726) | [4] 52.948 (13.514) | [5] 1:06.671 (13.723) | [6] 1:20.735 (14.064) | [7] 1:34.880 (14.145) | [8] 1:48.804 (13.924) | [9] 2:02.294 (13.490) | [10] 2:14.286 (11.992) | [11] 2:25.741 (11.455) | [12] 2:37.505 (11.764) | [13] 2:49.380 (11.875) | [14] 3:00.874 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 3:00.874 |
|
3 |
(7) |
49. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:01.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.098 (11.098) | [2] 25.991 (14.893) | [3] 39.967 (13.976) | [4] 53.417 (13.450) | [5] 1:07.190 (13.773) | [6] 1:21.015 (13.825) | [7] 1:35.219 (14.204) | [8] 1:49.128 (13.909) | [9] 2:02.692 (13.564) | [10] 2:14.826 (12.134) | [11] 2:26.317 (11.491) | [12] 2:37.903 (11.586) | [13] 2:49.561 (11.658) | [14] 3:01.020 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 3:01.020 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.082 (11.082) | [2] 25.899 (14.817) | [3] 39.648 (13.749) | [4] 53.155 (13.507) | [5] 1:06.956 (13.801) | [6] 1:20.913 (13.957) | [7] 1:35.006 (14.093) | [8] 1:48.911 (13.905) | [9] 2:02.466 (13.555) | [10] 2:14.468 (12.002) | [11] 2:25.937 (11.469) | [12] 2:38.139 (12.202) | [13] 2:50.844 (12.705) | [14] 3:03.367 (12.522) Official Finish Time: 3:03.367 |
|
5 |
(2) |
90. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:04.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.089 (11.089) | [2] 25.944 (14.855) | [3] 39.778 (13.834) | [4] 53.124 (13.346) | [5] 1:07.182 (14.058) | [6] 1:21.139 (13.957) | [7] 1:35.094 (13.955) | [8] 1:49.036 (13.942) | [9] 2:02.590 (13.554) | [10] 2:14.753 (12.163) | [11] 2:26.639 (11.886) | [12] 2:39.107 (12.468) | [13] 2:51.939 (12.832) | [14] 3:04.879 (12.940) Official Finish Time: 3:04.879 |
|
6 |
(5) |
82. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
3:06.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.939 (10.939) | [2] 25.801 (14.862) | [3] 39.509 (13.708) | [4] 53.047 (13.538) | [5] 1:06.810 (13.763) | [6] 1:20.823 (14.013) | [7] 1:35.119 (14.296) | [8] 1:49.498 (14.379) | [9] 2:02.992 (13.494) | [10] 2:15.147 (12.155) | [11] 2:27.130 (11.983) | [12] 2:39.290 (12.160) | [13] 2:52.515 (13.225) | [14] 3:06.069 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 3:06.069 |
|
7 |
(6) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
3:09.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.397 (11.397) | [2] 26.318 (14.921) | [3] 40.217 (13.899) | [4] 53.588 (13.371) | [5] 1:07.431 (13.843) | [6] 1:21.444 (14.013) | [7] 1:35.671 (14.227) | [8] 1:49.675 (14.004) | [9] 2:03.351 (13.676) | [10] 2:16.207 (12.856) | [11] 2:29.253 (13.046) | [12] 2:42.605 (13.352) | [13] 2:56.027 (13.422) | [14] 3:09.612 (13.584) Official Finish Time: 3:09.612 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:52.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.739 (10.739) | [2] 28.917 (18.178) | [3] 44.654 (15.737) | [4] 57.200 (12.546) | [5] 1:09.296 (12.096) | [6] 1:21.200 (11.904) | [7] 1:32.971 (11.771) | [8] 1:44.651 (11.680) | [9] 1:56.823 (12.172) | [10] 2:08.226 (11.403) | [11] 2:19.010 (10.784) | [12] 2:29.839 (10.829) | [13] 2:40.704 (10.865) | [14] 2:52.025 (11.321) Official Finish Time: 2:52.025 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:52.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.857 (10.857) | [2] 28.800 (17.943) | [3] 44.479 (15.679) | [4] 57.029 (12.550) | [5] 1:09.133 (12.104) | [6] 1:21.099 (11.966) | [7] 1:32.826 (11.727) | [8] 1:44.558 (11.732) | [9] 1:56.741 (12.183) | [10] 2:08.186 (11.445) | [11] 2:19.099 (10.913) | [12] 2:29.985 (10.886) | [13] 2:41.042 (11.057) | [14] 2:52.626 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 2:52.626 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:52.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.012 (11.012) | [2] 29.118 (18.106) | [3] 45.414 (16.296) | [4] 57.598 (12.184) | [5] 1:09.430 (11.832) | [6] 1:21.457 (12.027) | [7] 1:33.240 (11.783) | [8] 1:45.087 (11.847) | [9] 1:57.114 (12.027) | [10] 2:09.044 (11.930) | [11] 2:20.002 (10.958) | [12] 2:30.909 (10.907) | [13] 2:41.872 (10.963) | [14] 2:52.740 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 2:52.740 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
2:56.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.685 (10.685) | [2] 28.820 (18.135) | [3] 45.051 (16.231) | [4] 56.916 (11.865) | [5] 1:09.026 (12.110) | [6] 1:21.054 (12.028) | [7] 1:32.758 (11.704) | [8] 1:44.480 (11.722) | [9] 1:56.726 (12.246) | [10] 2:08.558 (11.832) | [11] 2:19.857 (11.299) | [12] 2:31.384 (11.527) | [13] 2:43.745 (12.361) | [14] 2:56.911 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 2:56.911 |
|
5 |
(6) |
1. |
LE Anna |
AUS-SYD |
|
3:00.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.863 (10.863) | [2] 29.103 (18.240) | [3] 44.351 (15.248) | [4] 57.298 (12.947) | [5] 1:09.270 (11.972) | [6] 1:21.171 (11.901) | [7] 1:33.059 (11.888) | [8] 1:44.806 (11.747) | [9] 1:57.010 (12.204) | [10] 2:08.865 (11.855) | [11] 2:20.515 (11.650) | [12] 2:32.879 (12.364) | [13] 2:46.335 (13.456) | [14] 3:00.140 (13.805) Official Finish Time: 3:00.140 |
|
6 |
(5) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:01.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.688 (10.688) | [2] 28.937 (18.249) | [3] 44.988 (16.051) | [4] 57.430 (12.442) | [5] 1:09.392 (11.962) | [6] 1:21.293 (11.901) | [7] 1:33.152 (11.859) | [8] 1:45.019 (11.867) | [9] 1:57.022 (12.003) | [10] 2:09.296 (12.274) | [11] 2:21.604 (12.308) | [12] 2:34.629 (13.025) | [13] 2:47.970 (13.341) | [14] 3:01.146 (13.176) Official Finish Time: 3:01.146 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
60. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:16.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.511 (12.511) | [2] 34.398 (21.887) | [3] 54.710 (20.312) | [4] 1:14.625 (19.915) | [5] 1:34.094 (19.469) | [6] 1:48.759 (14.665) | [7] 1:59.531 (10.772) | [8] 2:10.200 (10.669) | [9] 2:21.006 (10.806) | [10] 2:32.016 (11.010) | [11] 2:43.494 (11.478) | [12] 2:54.866 (11.372) | [13] 3:05.838 (10.972) | [14] 3:16.816 (10.978) Official Finish Time: 3:16.816 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:16.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.716 (12.716) | [2] 34.669 (21.953) | [3] 54.929 (20.260) | [4] 1:14.914 (19.985) | [5] 1:34.328 (19.414) | [6] 1:49.060 (14.732) | [7] 1:59.765 (10.705) | [8] 2:10.480 (10.715) | [9] 2:21.120 (10.640) | [10] 2:32.119 (10.999) | [11] 2:43.564 (11.445) | [12] 2:55.001 (11.437) | [13] 3:05.958 (10.957) | [14] 3:16.933 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 3:16.933 |
|
3 |
(6) |
129. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
3:18.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.375 (12.375) | [2] 34.146 (21.771) | [3] 54.413 (20.267) | [4] 1:14.468 (20.055) | [5] 1:34.475 (20.007) | [6] 1:49.182 (14.707) | [7] 1:59.896 (10.714) | [8] 2:10.567 (10.671) | [9] 2:21.263 (10.696) | [10] 2:32.206 (10.943) | [11] 2:43.546 (11.340) | [12] 2:55.249 (11.703) | [13] 3:06.545 (11.296) | [14] 3:18.134 (11.589) Official Finish Time: 3:18.134 |
|
4 |
(5) |
2. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
3:18.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.249 (12.249) | [2] 34.343 (22.094) | [3] 54.611 (20.268) | [4] 1:14.638 (20.027) | [5] 1:34.549 (19.911) | [6] 1:48.642 (14.093) | [7] 1:59.403 (10.761) | [8] 2:10.083 (10.680) | [9] 2:20.909 (10.826) | [10] 2:31.942 (11.033) | [11] 2:43.353 (11.411) | [12] 2:54.892 (11.539) | [13] 3:06.933 (12.041) | [14] 3:18.807 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 3:18.807 |
|
5 |
(3) |
58. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:18.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.074 (12.074) | [2] 33.860 (21.786) | [3] 54.060 (20.200) | [4] 1:14.098 (20.038) | [5] 1:34.133 (20.035) | [6] 1:48.891 (14.758) | [7] 1:59.652 (10.761) | [8] 2:10.347 (10.695) | [9] 2:21.132 (10.785) | [10] 2:32.346 (11.214) | [11] 2:43.740 (11.394) | [12] 2:55.403 (11.663) | [13] 3:06.980 (11.577) | [14] 3:18.957 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 3:18.957 |
|
6 |
(1) |
97. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
3:19.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.261 (12.261) | [2] 33.983 (21.722) | [3] 54.245 (20.262) | [4] 1:14.324 (20.079) | [5] 1:34.287 (19.963) | [6] 1:49.284 (14.997) | [7] 2:00.321 (11.037) | [8] 2:10.846 (10.525) | [9] 2:21.610 (10.764) | [10] 2:32.602 (10.992) | [11] 2:43.998 (11.396) | [12] 2:55.716 (11.718) | [13] 3:07.464 (11.748) | [14] 3:19.437 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 3:19.437 |
|