|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
MOOTOOSAMY Arjun |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:26.618 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:26.618 () Official Finish Time: 1:26.618 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
YOO Ihan |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:26.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 26.038 (11.375) | [3] 37.441 (11.403) | [4] 49.256 (11.815) | [5] 1:01.616 (12.360) | [6] 1:14.603 (12.987) | [7] 1:26.997 (12.394) Official Finish Time: 1:26.997 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:36.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.254 (15.254) | [2] 27.251 (11.997) | [3] 39.768 (12.517) | [4] 53.551 (13.783) | [5] 1:08.157 (14.606) | [6] 1:22.840 (14.683) | [7] 1:36.893 (14.053) Official Finish Time: 1:36.893 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:21.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 26.451 (11.610) | [3] 37.625 (11.174) | [4] 48.716 (11.091) | [5] 59.494 (10.778) | [6] 1:10.327 (10.833) | [7] 1:21.330 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 1:21.330 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:21.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.065 (15.065) | [2] 26.660 (11.595) | [3] 37.730 (11.070) | [4] 48.825 (11.095) | [5] 59.735 (10.910) | [6] 1:10.461 (10.726) | [7] 1:21.445 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 1:21.445 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.659 (14.659) | [2] 26.334 (11.675) | [3] 37.488 (11.154) | [4] 48.750 (11.262) | [5] 1:00.141 (11.391) | [6] 1:11.697 (11.556) | [7] 1:23.587 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 1:23.587 |
|
4 |
(1) |
26. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:49.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 26.560 (11.621) | [3] 37.844 (11.284) | [4] 49.049 (11.205) | [5] 1:02.670 (13.621) | [6] 1:36.371 (33.701) | [7] 1:49.019 (12.648) Official Finish Time: 1:49.019 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.011 (15.011) | [2] 26.727 (11.716) | [3] 37.913 (11.186) | [4] 49.123 (11.210) | [5] 1:11.006 (21.883) | [6] 11:06:22.995 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:17.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.082 (13.082) | [2] 23.352 (10.270) | [3] 33.651 (10.299) | [4] 44.475 (10.824) | [5] 55.378 (10.903) | [6] 1:06.328 (10.950) | [7] 1:17.286 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 1:17.286 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.597 (13.597) | [2] 24.284 (10.687) | [3] 34.851 (10.567) | [4] 45.769 (10.918) | [5] 57.168 (11.399) | [6] 1:08.867 (11.699) | [7] 1:20.814 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 1:20.814 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.225 (14.225) | [2] 24.742 (10.517) | [3] 35.714 (10.972) | [4] 46.998 (11.284) | [5] 58.363 (11.365) | [6] 1:09.987 (11.624) | [7] 1:20.939 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 1:20.939 |
|
4 |
(5) |
68. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:21.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.799 (13.799) | [2] 24.104 (10.305) | [3] 34.761 (10.657) | [4] 45.989 (11.228) | [5] 57.361 (11.372) | [6] 1:09.257 (11.896) | [7] 1:21.472 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 1:21.472 |
|
5 |
(4) |
119. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:22.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.099 (14.099) | [2] 24.685 (10.586) | [3] 35.607 (10.922) | [4] 46.916 (11.309) | [5] 58.281 (11.365) | [6] 1:10.142 (11.861) | [7] 1:22.301 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 1:22.301 |
|