|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:26.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.268 (16.268) | [2] 29.226 (12.958) | [3] 41.238 (12.012) | [4] 53.271 (12.033) | [5] 1:04.532 (11.261) | [6] 1:15.364 (10.832) | [7] 1:26.249 (10.885) Official Finish Time: 1:26.249 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.171 (16.171) | [2] 28.893 (12.722) | [3] 41.031 (12.138) | [4] 53.158 (12.127) | [5] 1:04.877 (11.719) | [6] 1:16.146 (11.269) | [7] 1:27.388 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 1:27.388 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.155 (16.155) | [2] 29.048 (12.893) | [3] 41.136 (12.088) | [4] 53.228 (12.092) | [5] 1:05.023 (11.795) | [6] 1:16.412 (11.389) | [7] 1:27.571 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 1:27.571 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
YOO Ihan |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:27.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.406 (16.406) | [2] 29.371 (12.965) | [3] 41.385 (12.014) | [4] 53.369 (11.984) | [5] 1:05.212 (11.843) | [6] 1:16.511 (11.299) | [7] 1:27.721 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 1:27.721 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:23.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.079 (16.079) | [2] 28.206 (12.127) | [3] 39.216 (11.010) | [4] 50.360 (11.144) | [5] 1:01.446 (11.086) | [6] 1:12.727 (11.281) | [7] 1:23.941 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 1:23.941 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.882 (15.882) | [2] 27.906 (12.024) | [3] 39.209 (11.303) | [4] 50.461 (11.252) | [5] 1:01.705 (11.244) | [6] 1:12.837 (11.132) | [7] 1:24.051 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 1:24.051 |
|
3 |
(2) |
119. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:24.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 28.080 (12.102) | [3] 39.338 (11.258) | [4] 50.619 (11.281) | [5] 1:01.931 (11.312) | [6] 1:13.080 (11.149) | [7] 1:24.437 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 1:24.437 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.882 (15.882) | [2] 27.609 (11.727) | [3] 39.053 (11.444) | [4] 50.387 (11.334) | [5] 1:02.095 (11.708) | [6] 1:13.720 (11.625) | [7] 1:25.563 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 1:25.563 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
114. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:21.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.035 (15.035) | [2] 26.647 (11.612) | [3] 38.155 (11.508) | [4] 49.532 (11.377) | [5] 1:00.288 (10.756) | [6] 1:10.757 (10.469) | [7] 1:21.374 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 1:21.374 |
|
2 |
(5) |
66. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.147 (15.147) | [2] 26.708 (11.561) | [3] 38.273 (11.565) | [4] 49.593 (11.320) | [5] 1:00.777 (11.184) | [6] 1:11.881 (11.104) | [7] 1:22.793 (10.912) Official Finish Time: 1:22.793 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:22.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.308 (15.308) | [2] 26.865 (11.557) | [3] 38.473 (11.608) | [4] 49.788 (11.315) | [5] 1:00.989 (11.201) | [6] 1:12.099 (11.110) | [7] 1:22.918 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 1:22.918 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
MOOTOOSAMY Arjun |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:25.759 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:25.759 () Official Finish Time: 1:25.759 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:37.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.766 (15.766) | [2] 27.857 (12.091) | [3] 40.599 (12.742) | [4] 54.134 (13.535) | [5] 1:08.204 (14.070) | [6] 1:23.287 (15.083) | [7] 1:37.417 (14.129) Official Finish Time: 1:37.417 |
|